VVO kampioenschap MIDDEN afstand | ||
Last updated: 22.10.2012 17:45:47 |
D. Pupilles 2300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 17:43 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 20:42 | 9'00" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 21:45 | 9'27" | +4:02 | ||
4. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 24:31 | 10'39" | +6:48 | ||
5. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:24 | 11'28" | +8:41 | ||
6. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 26:47 | 11'38" | +9:04 | ||
7. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 27:06 | 11'46" | +9:23 | ||
8. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 27:26 | 11'55" | +9:43 | ||
9. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 33:25 | 14'31" | +15:42 | ||
10. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 33:41 | 14'38" | +15:58 | ||
11. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 36:16 | 15'46" | +18:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 4400m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 28:57 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 35:20 | 8'01" | +6:23 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:53 | 11'20" | +20:56 | ||
4. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 51:50 | 11'46" | +22:53 | ||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 54:23 | 12'21" | +25:26 | ||
6. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 59:22 | 13'29" | +30:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 5100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 52:27 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 54:08 | 10'36" | +1:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 5500m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 40:05 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 42:21 | 7'41" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:38 | 8'06" | +4:33 | ||
4. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 44:39 | 8'07" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:04 | 8'33" | +6:59 | ||
6. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 49:55 | 9'04" | +9:50 | ||
7. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 49:59 | 9'05" | +9:54 | ||
8. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:18 | 9'52" | +14:13 | ||
9. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 56:49 | 10'19" | +16:44 | ||
10. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 57:31 | 10'27" | +17:26 | ||
11. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 58:41 | 10'40" | +18:36 | ||
12. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:39 | 11'23" | +22:34 | ||
13. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:50 | 14'52" | +41:45 | ||
14. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:46:40 | 19'23" | +1:06:35 | ||
-- | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 5100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 39:14 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 44:21 | 8'41" | +5:07 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 46:33 | 9'07" | +7:19 | ||
4. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:32 | 9'30" | +9:18 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 48:53 | 9'35" | +9:39 | ||
6. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:06 | 9'49" | +10:52 | ||
7. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:44 | 9'56" | +11:30 | ||
8. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 54:49 | 10'44" | +15:35 | ||
9. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 56:08 | 11'00" | +16:54 | ||
10. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:05:47 | 12'53" | +26:33 | ||
11. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:47 | 19'22" | +59:33 | ||
NCL | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 4400m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 39:19 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 42:03 | 9'33" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:51 | 10'25" | +6:32 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:55 | 10'53" | +8:36 | ||
5. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 57:17 | 13'01" | +17:58 | ||
6. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 58:05 | 13'12" | +18:46 | ||
7. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 59:34 | 13'32" | +20:15 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:13:19 | 16'39" | +34:00 | ||
9. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:14 | 17'05" | +35:55 | ||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:17 | 17'47" | +38:58 | ||
11. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:14 | 21'52" | +56:55 | ||
NCL | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 36:22 | 11'21" | |||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 38:39 | 12'04" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 42:08 | 13'10" | +5:46 | ||
4. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 42:17 | 13'12" | +5:55 | ||
5. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:02 | 13'26" | +6:40 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 55:15 | 17'15" | +18:53 | ||
7. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:06:34 | 20'48" | +30:12 | ||
8. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:15 | 21'19" | +31:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 3200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:17 | 14'46" | |||
2. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:19 | 27'35" | +41:02 | ||
NCL | Joanna GRAULS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 2300m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 16:07 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 16:37 | 7'13" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 28:08 | 12'13" | +12:01 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 32:03 | 13'56" | +15:56 | ||
5. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 41:24 | 18'00" | +25:17 | ||
6. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:18 | 19'15" | +28:11 | ||
7. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 48:24 | 21'02" | +32:17 | ||
-- | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 31:51 | 13'50" | +15:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 4400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 30:55 | 7'01" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:52 | 8'36" | +6:57 | ||
3. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:12 | 9'49" | +12:17 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 43:25 | 9'52" | +12:30 | ||
5. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 52:11 | 11'51" | +21:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 6000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 35:11 | 5'51" | |||
2. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 45:44 | 7'37" | +10:33 | ||
NCL | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 7100m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 34:30 | 4'51" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 34:56 | 4'55" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 35:30 | 5'00" | +1:00 | ||
4. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 35:47 | 5'02" | +1:17 | ||
5. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 35:48 | 5'02" | +1:18 | ||
6. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 38:58 | 5'29" | +4:28 | ||
7. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 39:18 | 5'32" | +4:48 | ||
8. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 40:23 | 5'41" | +5:53 | ||
9. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 41:35 | 5'51" | +7:05 | ||
10. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:57 | 6'02" | +8:27 | ||
11. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:09 | 6'13" | +9:39 | ||
12. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:20 | 6'23" | +10:50 | ||
Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 45:20 | 6'23" | +10:50 | |||
14. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 45:35 | 6'25" | +11:05 | ||
15. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 46:24 | 6'32" | +11:54 | ||
16. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:57 | 6'36" | +12:27 | ||
17. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 48:15 | 6'47" | +13:45 | ||
18. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 49:02 | 6'54" | +14:32 | ||
19. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 50:15 | 7'04" | +15:45 | ||
20. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 51:31 | 7'15" | +17:01 | ||
21. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:54 | 7'18" | +17:24 | ||
22. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 54:03 | 7'36" | +19:33 | ||
23. | Tommie BOONS | BEL | Omega | 58:03 | 8'10" | +23:33 | ||
24. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 58:41 | 8'15" | +24:11 | ||
25. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:52 | 8'17" | +24:22 | ||
26. | Marc VAN NYLEN | BEL | hamok | 1:06:59 | 9'26" | +32:29 | ||
27. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:11:59 | 10'08" | +37:29 | ||
28. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:16:44 | 10'48" | +42:14 | ||
29. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:22:36 | 11'38" | +48:06 | ||
30. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:36:21 | 13'34" | +1:01:51 | ||
31. | Rok SUSNIK | SLO | OK Azimuth | 1:46:24 | 14'59" | +1:11:54 | ||
NCL | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 6000m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 37:47 | 6'17" | |||
2. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 40:48 | 6'47" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 41:00 | 6'50" | +3:13 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:44 | 7'07" | +4:57 | ||
5. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 44:24 | 7'24" | +6:37 | ||
6. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 45:25 | 7'34" | +7:38 | ||
7. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 45:37 | 7'36" | +7:50 | ||
8. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 49:19 | 8'13" | +11:32 | ||
9. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:44 | 8'27" | +12:57 | ||
10. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 51:27 | 8'34" | +13:40 | ||
11. | Peter HANNES | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:47 | 8'37" | +14:00 | ||
12. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:31 | 8'55" | +15:44 | ||
13. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:30 | 9'04" | +16:43 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 56:33 | 9'25" | +18:46 | ||
15. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 59:15 | 9'52" | +21:28 | ||
16. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:00:45 | 10'07" | +22:58 | ||
17. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:06 | 10'11" | +23:19 | ||
18. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:22 | 10'23" | +24:35 | ||
19. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:52 | 10'28" | +25:05 | ||
20. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:03:15 | 10'32" | +25:28 | ||
21. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:04:17 | 10'42" | +26:30 | ||
22. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:38 | 11'06" | +28:51 | ||
23. | Filip VAN DAELE | BEL | Omega | 1:09:35 | 11'35" | +31:48 | ||
24. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:10:07 | 11'41" | +32:20 | ||
25. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:14:42 | 12'26" | +36:55 | ||
26. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:01 | 15'50" | +57:14 | ||
NCL | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 5100m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin BECKERS | BEL | hamok | 31:55 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 34:01 | 6'40" | +2:06 | ||
3. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 34:32 | 6'46" | +2:37 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 36:34 | 7'10" | +4:39 | ||
5. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:46 | 7'36" | +6:51 | ||
6. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 39:35 | 7'45" | +7:40 | ||
7. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 40:50 | 8'00" | +8:55 | ||
8. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 41:06 | 8'03" | +9:11 | ||
9. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 42:52 | 8'24" | +10:57 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 43:15 | 8'28" | +11:20 | ||
11. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:50 | 8'35" | +11:55 | ||
12. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:12 | 8'40" | +12:17 | ||
13. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 44:41 | 8'45" | +12:46 | ||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 45:34 | 8'56" | +13:39 | ||
15. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:56 | 9'00" | +14:01 | ||
16. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:58 | 9'00" | +14:03 | ||
17. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 47:06 | 9'14" | +15:11 | ||
18. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 47:08 | 9'14" | +15:13 | ||
19. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 47:42 | 9'21" | +15:47 | ||
20. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:01 | 9'48" | +18:06 | ||
21. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 51:42 | 10'08" | +19:47 | ||
22. | Alain COX | BEL | Borasca | 51:43 | 10'08" | +19:48 | ||
23. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 56:52 | 11'09" | +24:57 | ||
24. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 57:32 | 11'16" | +25:37 | ||
25. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:22 | 11'26" | +26:27 | ||
26. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | TROL | 59:02 | 11'34" | +27:07 | ||
27. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 59:08 | 11'35" | +27:13 | ||
28. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:17 | 12'00" | +29:22 | ||
29. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:03 | 12'21" | +31:08 | ||
30. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:27 | 14'24" | +41:32 | ||
31. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:06 | 14'31" | +42:11 | ||
32. | Willem LAVREYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:33 | 14'48" | +43:38 | ||
33. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:46 | 15'26" | +46:51 | ||
34. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:27:37 | 17'10" | +55:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 4400m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:53 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 34:39 | 7'52" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:36 | 8'19" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:09 | 8'26" | +5:16 | ||
5. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 37:11 | 8'27" | +5:18 | ||
6. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 37:17 | 8'28" | +5:24 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:11 | 8'40" | +6:18 | ||
8. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:07 | 8'53" | +7:14 | ||
9. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 39:48 | 9'02" | +7:55 | ||
10. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 42:11 | 9'35" | +10:18 | ||
11. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:52 | 9'58" | +11:59 | ||
12. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:26 | 10'05" | +12:33 | ||
13. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:44 | 10'10" | +12:51 | ||
14. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 45:36 | 10'21" | +13:43 | ||
15. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:47 | 10'51" | +15:54 | ||
16. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 47:57 | 10'53" | +16:04 | ||
17. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 47:59 | 10'54" | +16:06 | ||
18. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:06 | 10'55" | +16:13 | ||
19. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:38 | 11'16" | +17:45 | ||
20. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 50:21 | 11'26" | +18:28 | ||
21. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 50:50 | 11'33" | +18:57 | ||
22. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:52 | 11'33" | +18:59 | ||
23. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 52:39 | 11'57" | +20:46 | ||
24. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 53:44 | 12'12" | +21:51 | ||
25. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 57:52 | 13'09" | +25:59 | ||
26. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 59:08 | 13'26" | +27:15 | ||
27. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:46 | 14'02" | +29:53 | ||
28. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:50 | 14'30" | +31:57 | ||
29. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:19 | 16'26" | +40:26 | ||
NCL | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger PLEES | BEL | Borasca | 34:31 | 10'47" | |||
2. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:08 | 11'36" | +2:37 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 38:28 | 12'01" | +3:57 | ||
4. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 38:42 | 12'05" | +4:11 | ||
5. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 38:57 | 12'10" | +4:26 | ||
6. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:48 | 13'22" | +8:17 | ||
7. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 44:19 | 13'50" | +9:48 | ||
8. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:01 | 15'37" | +15:30 | ||
9. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:01 | 17'30" | +21:30 | ||
10. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 58:15 | 18'12" | +23:44 | ||
11. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:37 | 19'15" | +27:06 | ||
12. | August NIJS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:10 | 25'21" | +46:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
Short Easy 3900m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 48:08 | 12'20" | |||
2. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 55:16 | 14'10" | +7:08 | ||
3. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:03:26 | 16'15" | +15:18 | ||
4. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:46 | 16'36" | +16:38 | ||
5. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:19 | 17'00" | +18:11 | ||
6. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:06:25 | 17'01" | +18:17 | ||
7. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:06:36 | 17'04" | +18:28 | ||
8. | Betty VANDEN ABEELE | BAR | Omega | 1:10:24 | 18'03" | +22:16 | ||
9. | Veerle DINGENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:27:29 | 22'25" | +39:21 | ||
10. | Matthias NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:33 | 25'31" | +51:25 | ||
11. | Ilse THIJSSEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:53:00 | 28'58" | +1:04:52 | ||
NCL | An SMET | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Nelly KURT | GER | TROL | |||||
NCL | Wouter VLEMS | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 4500m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 37:02 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:08 | 9'08" | +4:06 | ||
3. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 45:02 | 10'00" | +8:00 | ||
4. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 45:40 | 10'08" | +8:38 | ||
5. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 47:50 | 10'37" | +10:48 | ||
6. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 49:11 | 10'55" | +12:09 | ||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 49:19 | 10'57" | +12:17 | ||
8. | Roger TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 52:31 | 11'40" | +15:29 | ||
9. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:07 | 12'28" | +19:05 | ||
10. | Gust PUT | BEL | Omega | 58:47 | 13'03" | +21:45 | ||
11. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:25 | 13'12" | +22:23 | ||
12. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 1:07:26 | 14'59" | +30:24 | ||
13. | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:07:59 | 15'06" | +30:57 | ||
14. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:08:57 | 15'19" | +31:55 | ||
15. | Ruben TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:08 | 15'21" | +32:06 | ||
16. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:20:00 | 17'46" | +42:58 | ||
17. | Francois VERAGTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:14 | 18'56" | +48:12 | ||
18. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:27:24 | 19'25" | +50:22 | ||
19. | Anne-Laure EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:01 | 21'06" | +57:59 | ||
20. | Brigitte VANDENBORNE | BEL | TROL | 1:40:59 | 22'26" | +1:03:57 | ||
21. | Carlo PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 2:03:22 | 27'24" | +1:26:20 | ||
NCL | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Long Difficult 7200m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 47:38 | 6'36" | |||
2. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 50:02 | 6'56" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 51:24 | 7'08" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Stefan VREYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:14 | 7'31" | +6:36 | ||
5. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | Omega | 54:23 | 7'33" | +6:45 | ||
6. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 56:37 | 7'51" | +8:59 | ||
7. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:34 | 7'59" | +9:56 | ||
8. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 1:00:36 | 8'24" | +12:58 | ||
9. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 1:01:15 | 8'30" | +13:37 | ||
10. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | VVO 96 | 1:01:25 | 8'31" | +13:47 | ||
11. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:23 | 8'39" | +14:45 | ||
12. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:24 | 8'40" | +14:46 | ||
13. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:02:49 | 8'43" | +15:11 | ||
14. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:04:01 | 8'53" | +16:23 | ||
15. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:10 | 9'11" | +18:32 | ||
16. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 1:07:46 | 9'24" | +20:08 | ||
17. | Jonathan BRUFFAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:18 | 9'29" | +20:40 | ||
18. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 1:24:08 | 11'41" | +36:30 | ||
19. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 1:27:23 | 12'08" | +39:45 | ||
20. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:46 | 12'11" | +40:08 | ||
21. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:12 | 12'23" | +41:34 | ||
22. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:33:14 | 12'56" | +45:36 | ||
23. | Didier KENENS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:33:33 | 12'59" | +45:55 | ||
24. | Hans DE WIT | NED | KOVZ | 1:41:06 | 14'02" | +53:28 | ||
NCL | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top |
Omega | 79 |
K.O.L. | 69 |
hamok | 55 |
TROL | 48 |
ASUB | 9 |
Borasca | 7 |
KOVZ | 6 |
VVO 96 | 5 |
Olifant | 4 |
Altaïr C.O. | 1 |
C.O. Liège | 1 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 1 |
OK Azimuth | 1 |
Total: 286 |