SYLVESTER 21 - DAY 5 | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2021 18:09:34 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-10 2560m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 59:41 | 23'19" | |||
2. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 998 | 59:49 | 23'22" | +0:08 | ||
DNS | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 2560m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marij SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 39:42 | 15'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2740m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1000 | 27:09 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 749 | 36:16 | 13'14" | +9:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 3090m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1000 | 29:15 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 955 | 30:38 | 9'55" | +1:23 | ||
3. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 877 | 33:20 | 10'47" | +4:05 | ||
4. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 845 | 34:37 | 11'12" | +5:22 | ||
5. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 640 | 45:41 | 14'47" | +16:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4960m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 39:01 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 960 | 40:39 | 8'12" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 908 | 42:59 | 8'40" | +3:58 | ||
4. | Lana JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 658 | 59:16 | 11'57" | +20:15 | ||
5. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 562 | 1:09:29 | 14'01" | +30:28 | ||
6. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 546 | 1:11:29 | 14'25" | +32:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 4960m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 45:56 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Maud KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 967 | 47:31 | 9'35" | +1:35 | ||
DNS | Chiara PFROMM | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Lisa HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D21 7600m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elise VANEL | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France) | 1000 | 49:32 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 947 | 52:18 | 6'53" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 895 | 55:21 | 7'17" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 858 | 57:43 | 7'36" | +8:11 | ||
5. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 794 | 1:02:22 | 8'12" | +12:50 | ||
6. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 692 | 1:11:35 | 9'25" | +22:03 | ||
7. | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 668 | 1:14:08 | 9'45" | +24:36 | ||
8. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 651 | 1:16:07 | 10'01" | +26:35 | ||
9. | Lore ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 412 | 2:00:19 | 15'50" | +1:10:47 | ||
DNS | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Joke ZOONS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Lise MILBOU | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
DNS | Saskia KROON | NED | Olifant | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D35 6120m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 51:43 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 946 | 54:40 | 8'56" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 864 | 59:52 | 9'47" | +8:09 | ||
4. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 775 | 1:06:44 | 10'54" | +15:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D40 6120m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1000 | 50:16 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 804 | 1:02:30 | 10'13" | +12:14 | ||
3. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 803 | 1:02:34 | 10'13" | +12:18 | ||
4. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 753 | 1:06:43 | 10'54" | +16:27 | ||
NCL | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 6120m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 44:40 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 948 | 47:06 | 7'42" | +2:26 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 648 | 1:08:57 | 11'16" | +24:17 | ||
4. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 533 | 1:23:50 | 13'42" | +39:10 | ||
5. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 487 | 1:31:43 | 14'59" | +47:03 | ||
DNS | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | LOST | ||||||
DNS | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4960m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne GODEL | SUI | Ca Rosé | 1000 | 44:58 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Janni FISCHER | DEN | ballerup ok | 962 | 46:45 | 9'26" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 939 | 47:52 | 9'39" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 908 | 49:33 | 9'59" | +4:35 | ||
5. | Agnès SEGONDY | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France) | 879 | 51:10 | 10'19" | +6:12 | ||
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 866 | 51:54 | 10'28" | +6:56 | ||
7. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 819 | 54:54 | 11'04" | +9:56 | ||
8. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 644 | 1:09:50 | 14'05" | +24:52 | ||
DNS | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4040m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annette BONDE | DEN | ballerup ok | 1000 | 38:41 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 854 | 45:17 | 11'13" | +6:36 | ||
3. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 826 | 46:50 | 11'36" | +8:09 | ||
4. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 480 | 1:20:34 | 19'57" | +41:53 | ||
DNS | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D60 3090m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 30:52 | 9'59" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 990 | 31:11 | 10'06" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 707 | 43:39 | 14'08" | +12:47 | ||
4. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 666 | 46:19 | 14'59" | +15:27 | ||
DNS | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | ||||||
DNS | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 2980m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 34:36 | 11'37" | |||
2. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 982 | 35:13 | 11'49" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 872 | 39:42 | 13'19" | +5:06 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 867 | 39:55 | 13'24" | +5:19 | ||
DNS | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Marie Thérèse ROSE | FRA | 0801GE OS | ||||||
DNS | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D70 2980m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 38:12 | 12'49" | |||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 976 | 39:09 | 13'08" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Paulette POGU | FRA | scapa nancy | 765 | 49:57 | 16'46" | +11:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D75 2980m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 52:58 | 17'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2560m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 22:01 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Warre SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 951 | 23:09 | 9'03" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Bent KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 723 | 30:26 | 11'53" | +8:25 | ||
4. | Rune SELS | BEL | hamok | 670 | 32:52 | 12'50" | +10:51 | ||
-- | Merijn DE BRUYCKER | NED | hamok | 0 | 49:41 | 19'24" | +27:40 | ||
DNS | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2560m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 23:25 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Aron REITSEMA | NED | ARGUS | 519 | 45:08 | 17'38" | +21:43 | ||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 434 | 53:54 | 21'03" | +30:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2740m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 21:22 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 904 | 23:38 | 8'38" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Seger VAN DER TOORN | NED | TROL | 847 | 25:14 | 9'13" | +3:52 | ||
4. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 787 | 27:10 | 9'55" | +5:48 | ||
5. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 785 | 27:14 | 9'56" | +5:52 | ||
6. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 777 | 27:29 | 10'02" | +6:07 | ||
7. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 750 | 28:29 | 10'24" | +7:07 | ||
8. | Finn GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 720 | 29:40 | 10'50" | +8:18 | ||
9. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 605 | 35:18 | 12'53" | +13:56 | ||
DNS | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4040m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 37:01 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 947 | 39:05 | 9'40" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 912 | 40:35 | 10'03" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 866 | 42:44 | 10'35" | +5:43 | ||
5. | Keo JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 631 | 58:41 | 14'32" | +21:40 | ||
6. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 612 | 1:00:32 | 14'59" | +23:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 6120m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nils KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 1000 | 50:37 | 8'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 7600m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 42:24 | 5'35" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 895 | 47:23 | 6'14" | +4:59 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 637 | 1:06:36 | 8'46" | +24:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H21 8060m (27) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 39:41 | 4'55" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 985 | 40:17 | 5'00" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 902 | 44:00 | 5'28" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 901 | 44:02 | 5'28" | +4:21 | ||
5. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 889 | 44:38 | 5'32" | +4:57 | ||
6. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 888 | 44:41 | 5'33" | +5:00 | ||
7. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 859 | 46:13 | 5'44" | +6:32 | ||
8. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 831 | 47:45 | 5'55" | +8:04 | ||
9. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 819 | 48:26 | 6'01" | +8:45 | ||
10. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | TROL | 806 | 49:13 | 6'06" | +9:32 | ||
11. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 784 | 50:38 | 6'17" | +10:57 | ||
12. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 737 | 53:50 | 6'41" | +14:09 | ||
13. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 735 | 54:00 | 6'42" | +14:19 | ||
14. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 657 | 1:00:24 | 7'30" | +20:43 | ||
15. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 615 | 1:04:29 | 8'00" | +24:48 | ||
16. | Dries VAN GESTEL | BEL | TROL | 601 | 1:06:04 | 8'12" | +26:23 | ||
17. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 530 | 1:14:55 | 9'18" | +35:14 | ||
18. | Coen CLAESEN | BEL | Indiv. | 401 | 1:39:02 | 12'17" | +59:21 | ||
NCL | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Alex DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
DNS | Gert BRABANTS | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | ||||||
DNS | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
DNS | Tim WILLIAMS | BEL | Individual (BE) | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 8060m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 52:44 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 781 | 1:07:30 | 8'22" | +14:46 | ||
DNS | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
DNS | Pieter BAKX | NED | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 7600m (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1000 | 55:08 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 962 | 57:17 | 7'32" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 936 | 58:56 | 7'45" | +3:48 | ||
4. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 929 | 59:20 | 7'48" | +4:12 | ||
5. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 923 | 59:45 | 7'52" | +4:37 | ||
6. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 913 | 1:00:22 | 7'57" | +5:14 | ||
7. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 792 | 1:09:38 | 9'10" | +14:30 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 731 | 1:15:27 | 9'56" | +20:19 | ||
DNS | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Patrick DE BRUYCKER | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
DNS | René DONDERS | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 7600m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 46:19 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 917 | 50:32 | 6'39" | +4:13 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 914 | 50:42 | 6'40" | +4:23 | ||
4. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | TROL | 887 | 52:12 | 6'52" | +5:53 | ||
5. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 879 | 52:40 | 6'56" | +6:21 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 831 | 55:43 | 7'20" | +9:24 | ||
7. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 783 | 59:07 | 7'47" | +12:48 | ||
8. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 763 | 1:00:41 | 7'59" | +14:22 | ||
9. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 760 | 1:00:55 | 8'01" | +14:36 | ||
10. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 760 | 1:00:58 | 8'01" | +14:39 | ||
11. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 747 | 1:02:01 | 8'10" | +15:42 | ||
12. | Mechiel BELLEKOM | NED | TROL | 703 | 1:05:53 | 8'40" | +19:34 | ||
13. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 683 | 1:07:47 | 8'55" | +21:28 | ||
14. | Frank LEMY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 669 | 1:09:11 | 9'06" | +22:52 | ||
15. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 626 | 1:13:56 | 9'44" | +27:37 | ||
16. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 603 | 1:16:46 | 10'06" | +30:27 | ||
17. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 548 | 1:24:29 | 11'07" | +38:10 | ||
NCL | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Plamen PEEV | BUL | Uzana Gabrovo | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 6120m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 41:05 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 845 | 48:36 | 7'56" | +7:31 | ||
3. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 788 | 52:09 | 8'31" | +11:04 | ||
4. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 749 | 54:52 | 8'58" | +13:47 | ||
5. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 677 | 1:00:39 | 9'55" | +19:34 | ||
6. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 540 | 1:16:02 | 12'25" | +34:57 | ||
DNS | Christian HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 6120m (14) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 37:08 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 888 | 41:50 | 6'50" | +4:42 | ||
3. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 771 | 48:08 | 7'52" | +11:00 | ||
4. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 769 | 48:18 | 7'54" | +11:10 | ||
5. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 752 | 49:21 | 8'04" | +12:13 | ||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 704 | 52:47 | 8'37" | +15:39 | ||
7. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | KOVZ | 628 | 59:05 | 9'39" | +21:57 | ||
8. | Jean-Claude MARION | SUI | Ca Rosé | 534 | 1:09:30 | 11'21" | +32:22 | ||
9. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 471 | 1:18:46 | 12'52" | +41:38 | ||
DNS | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Eric VAN WEERS | NED | Olifant | ||||||
DNS | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4960m (25) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 31:26 | 6'20" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 974 | 32:17 | 6'31" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Martin SACHER | SUI | bussola ok (Switzerland) | 906 | 34:41 | 7'00" | +3:15 | ||
4. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 880 | 35:42 | 7'12" | +4:16 | ||
5. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 879 | 35:45 | 7'12" | +4:19 | ||
6. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 842 | 37:19 | 7'31" | +5:53 | ||
7. | Jorgen PEDERSON | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 821 | 38:18 | 7'43" | +6:52 | ||
8. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 791 | 39:45 | 8'01" | +8:19 | ||
9. | Philippe POGU | FRA | scapa nancy | 773 | 40:40 | 8'12" | +9:14 | ||
10. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 692 | 45:25 | 9'09" | +13:59 | ||
11. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 686 | 45:51 | 9'15" | +14:25 | ||
12. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 680 | 46:15 | 9'19" | +14:49 | ||
13. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 670 | 46:55 | 9'28" | +15:29 | ||
14. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 583 | 53:55 | 10'52" | +22:29 | ||
15. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 558 | 56:18 | 11'21" | +24:52 | ||
16. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 505 | 1:02:12 | 12'32" | +30:46 | ||
17. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 496 | 1:03:19 | 12'46" | +31:53 | ||
18. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 482 | 1:05:11 | 13'09" | +33:45 | ||
19. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 477 | 1:05:51 | 13'17" | +34:25 | ||
NCL | Georges JORGENSEN | DEN | ballerup ok | ||||||
DNS | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
DNS | Toni SERRALLONGA | ESP | Grions Orientacio | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4040m (21) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1000 | 32:22 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 953 | 33:58 | 8'24" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 916 | 35:19 | 8'45" | +2:57 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 858 | 37:43 | 9'20" | +5:21 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 846 | 38:16 | 9'28" | +5:54 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 821 | 39:26 | 9'46" | +7:04 | ||
7. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 779 | 41:33 | 10'17" | +9:11 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 759 | 42:38 | 10'33" | +10:16 | ||
9. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 679 | 47:41 | 11'48" | +15:19 | ||
10. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 644 | 50:17 | 12'27" | +17:55 | ||
11. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 629 | 51:26 | 12'44" | +19:04 | ||
12. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 581 | 55:44 | 13'48" | +23:22 | ||
13. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 569 | 56:56 | 14'06" | +24:34 | ||
15. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 548 | 59:01 | 14'36" | +26:39 | ||
16. | Peter GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 523 | 1:01:56 | 15'20" | +29:34 | ||
DNS | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
DNS | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | ||||||
DNS | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | ||||||
DNS | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3090m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 27:52 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 903 | 30:51 | 9'59" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 887 | 31:24 | 10'10" | +3:32 | ||
4. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 873 | 31:56 | 10'20" | +4:04 | ||
5. | Hans Chr STRIB | DEN | Herlufsholm | 855 | 32:35 | 10'33" | +4:43 | ||
6. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 847 | 32:54 | 10'39" | +5:02 | ||
7. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 801 | 34:47 | 11'15" | +6:55 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 780 | 35:44 | 11'34" | +7:52 | ||
9. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 778 | 35:48 | 11'35" | +7:56 | ||
10. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 758 | 36:46 | 11'54" | +8:54 | ||
11. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 747 | 37:18 | 12'04" | +9:26 | ||
12. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 688 | 40:32 | 13'07" | +12:40 | ||
13. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 659 | 42:16 | 13'41" | +14:24 | ||
14. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 564 | 49:26 | 16'00" | +21:34 | ||
DNS | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Jean Bernard ROSE | FRA | 0801GE OS | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3090m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1000 | 31:27 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 973 | 32:20 | 10'28" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 952 | 33:02 | 10'41" | +1:35 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 837 | 37:35 | 12'10" | +6:08 | ||
5. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 720 | 43:41 | 14'08" | +12:14 | ||
6. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 617 | 50:58 | 16'30" | +19:31 | ||
7. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 499 | 1:03:04 | 20'25" | +31:37 | ||
8. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 496 | 1:03:27 | 20'32" | +32:00 | ||
NCL | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H80 2980m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 36:48 | 12'21" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 972 | 37:52 | 12'42" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 861 | 42:45 | 14'21" | +5:57 | ||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 700 | 52:35 | 17'39" | +15:47 | ||
5. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 666 | 55:13 | 18'32" | +18:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H85 2980m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 41:25 | 13'54" | |||
2. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 828 | 50:01 | 16'47" | +8:36 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 719 | 57:36 | 19'20" | +16:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SE 2980m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 0 | 34:10 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Simon GODART | BEL | Indiv. | 0 | 38:46 | 13'01" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 42:51 | 14'23" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Hilda WITTERS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:15:31 | 25'20" | +41:21 | ||
5. | Thor GEVAERT | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:16:54 | 25'48" | +42:44 | ||
NCL | Marie GODART | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4340m (14) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 37:06 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Peter REITSEMA | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 46:36 | 10'44" | +9:30 | ||
3. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 46:41 | 10'45" | +9:35 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 50:12 | 11'34" | +13:06 | ||
5. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 50:28 | 11'38" | +13:22 | ||
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 56:03 | 12'55" | +18:57 | ||
7. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:06:55 | 15'25" | +29:49 | ||
8. | Annelies VOS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:16:11 | 17'33" | +39:05 | ||
9. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 0 | 1:31:47 | 21'09" | +54:41 | ||
-- | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 51:08 | 11'47" | +14:02 | ||
DNS | Jean-Pierre DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Luuk MAASSEN | NED | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7210m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 0 | 57:53 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 0 | 1:16:00 | 10'32" | +18:07 | ||
3. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:16:51 | 10'40" | +18:58 | ||
4. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ThOR | 0 | 1:20:32 | 11'10" | +22:39 | ||
5. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:29:35 | 12'25" | +31:42 | ||
6. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:32:11 | 12'47" | +34:18 | ||
NCL | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
DNS | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Philip EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top |