SYLVESTER 21 - DAY 1 | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2021 18:09:34 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-10 1930m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 35:09 | 18'13" | |||
2. | Marie BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 807 | 43:35 | 22'35" | +8:26 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 604 | 58:13 | 30'10" | +23:04 | ||
DNS | Adriana SCHOENMAKER | NED | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Stella BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 1930m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marij SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 29:54 | 15'30" | |||
2. | Saar GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 679 | 44:02 | 22'49" | +14:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2510m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1000 | 28:57 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Domi KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 440 | 1:05:49 | 26'13" | +36:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 3460m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1000 | 35:04 | 10'08" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 811 | 43:15 | 12'30" | +8:11 | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 727 | 48:13 | 13'56" | +13:09 | ||
4. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 610 | 57:32 | 16'38" | +22:28 | ||
5. | Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 498 | 1:10:26 | 20'21" | +35:22 | ||
DNS | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 5180m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1000 | 44:47 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 937 | 47:49 | 9'14" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 895 | 50:02 | 9'40" | +5:15 | ||
4. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 841 | 53:16 | 10'17" | +8:29 | ||
5. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 766 | 58:29 | 11'17" | +13:42 | ||
6. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 707 | 1:03:20 | 12'14" | +18:33 | ||
7. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 582 | 1:16:59 | 14'52" | +32:12 | ||
8. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 503 | 1:29:02 | 17'11" | +44:15 | ||
9. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 479 | 1:33:25 | 18'02" | +48:38 | ||
10. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 411 | 1:49:00 | 21'03" | +1:04:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5180m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 38:18 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 872 | 43:55 | 8'29" | +5:37 | ||
3. | Maud KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 725 | 52:50 | 10'12" | +14:32 | ||
4. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 551 | 1:09:32 | 13'25" | +31:14 | ||
NCL | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Chiara PFROMM | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Lisa HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 7540m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 1:15:48 | 10'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D21 7540m (22) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 51:31 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 917 | 56:09 | 7'27" | +4:38 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 916 | 56:15 | 7'28" | +4:44 | ||
4. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 902 | 57:06 | 7'34" | +5:35 | ||
5. | Elise VANEL | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France) | 888 | 58:01 | 7'42" | +6:30 | ||
6. | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 875 | 58:51 | 7'48" | +7:20 | ||
7. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 859 | 1:00:00 | 7'57" | +8:29 | ||
8. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 797 | 1:04:38 | 8'34" | +13:07 | ||
9. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 787 | 1:05:28 | 8'41" | +13:57 | ||
10. | Roxane FLORENT | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 778 | 1:06:13 | 8'47" | +14:42 | ||
11. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 761 | 1:07:41 | 8'59" | +16:10 | ||
12. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 748 | 1:08:53 | 9'08" | +17:22 | ||
13. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 745 | 1:09:10 | 9'10" | +17:39 | ||
14. | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 731 | 1:10:30 | 9'21" | +18:59 | ||
15. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 691 | 1:14:30 | 9'53" | +22:59 | ||
16. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 664 | 1:17:33 | 10'17" | +26:02 | ||
17. | Emilie SEGUINOT | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 610 | 1:24:28 | 11'12" | +32:57 | ||
18. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 608 | 1:24:41 | 11'14" | +33:10 | ||
19. | Joke ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 494 | 1:44:21 | 13'50" | +52:50 | ||
NCL | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | ||||||
NCL | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Saskia KROON | NED | Olifant | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D35 6110m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 53:53 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 967 | 55:44 | 9'07" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 771 | 1:09:53 | 11'26" | +16:00 | ||
4. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 754 | 1:11:27 | 11'42" | +17:34 | ||
5. | Sonja ROSIUS | BEL | Omega | 667 | 1:20:49 | 13'14" | +26:56 | ||
DNS | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D40 6110m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1000 | 54:28 | 8'55" | |||
2. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 856 | 1:03:38 | 10'25" | +9:10 | ||
3. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 778 | 1:10:01 | 11'28" | +15:33 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 777 | 1:10:07 | 11'29" | +15:39 | ||
5. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 753 | 1:12:20 | 11'50" | +17:52 | ||
6. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 704 | 1:17:20 | 12'39" | +22:52 | ||
7. | Lore STAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 673 | 1:20:59 | 13'15" | +26:31 | ||
8. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 657 | 1:22:51 | 13'34" | +28:23 | ||
NCL | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | ||||||
NCL | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Linda SCHRADER | NED | Olifant | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 6110m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 45:09 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 948 | 47:37 | 7'48" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 720 | 1:02:44 | 10'16" | +17:35 | ||
4. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 698 | 1:04:42 | 10'35" | +19:33 | ||
5. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | LOST | 656 | 1:08:47 | 11'15" | +23:38 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 597 | 1:15:35 | 12'22" | +30:26 | ||
7. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 516 | 1:27:30 | 14'19" | +42:21 | ||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 495 | 1:31:09 | 14'55" | +46:00 | ||
9. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 444 | 1:41:37 | 16'38" | +56:28 | ||
10. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 379 | 1:59:00 | 19'29" | +1:13:51 | ||
DNS | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 5180m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1000 | 48:58 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 910 | 53:49 | 10'23" | +4:51 | ||
3. | Anne GODEL | SUI | Ca Rosé | 862 | 56:47 | 10'58" | +7:49 | ||
4. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 851 | 57:34 | 11'07" | +8:36 | ||
5. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 841 | 58:14 | 11'15" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Agnès SEGONDY | FRA | 5703GE T.A. FAMECK (France) | 778 | 1:02:55 | 12'09" | +13:57 | ||
7. | Janni FISCHER | DEN | ballerup ok | 693 | 1:10:39 | 13'38" | +21:41 | ||
8. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 590 | 1:22:58 | 16'01" | +34:00 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 581 | 1:24:18 | 16'16" | +35:20 | ||
10. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 573 | 1:25:27 | 16'30" | +36:29 | ||
DNS | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4040m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 37:37 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Annette BONDE | DEN | ballerup ok | 971 | 38:44 | 9'35" | +1:07 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 868 | 43:20 | 10'44" | +5:43 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 700 | 53:45 | 13'18" | +16:08 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 678 | 55:30 | 13'44" | +17:53 | ||
6. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 647 | 58:07 | 14'23" | +20:30 | ||
7. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 464 | 1:21:03 | 20'04" | +43:26 | ||
NCL | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
DNS | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D60 3460m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 36:03 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 783 | 46:03 | 13'19" | +10:00 | ||
3. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 672 | 53:39 | 15'30" | +17:36 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 627 | 57:31 | 16'37" | +21:28 | ||
5. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 471 | 1:16:30 | 22'07" | +40:27 | ||
DNS | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3020m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 41:00 | 13'35" | |||
2. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 922 | 44:27 | 14'43" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 873 | 46:57 | 15'33" | +5:57 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 837 | 48:58 | 16'13" | +7:58 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 753 | 54:28 | 18'02" | +13:28 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 672 | 1:00:59 | 20'12" | +19:59 | ||
DNS | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3020m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 40:45 | 13'30" | |||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 974 | 41:51 | 13'51" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 904 | 45:04 | 14'55" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Paulette POGU | FRA | scapa nancy | 718 | 56:46 | 18'48" | +16:01 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 712 | 57:16 | 18'58" | +16:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D75 3020m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 56:41 | 18'46" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 738 | 1:16:49 | 25'26" | +20:08 | ||
3. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 591 | 1:35:54 | 31'45" | +39:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 1930m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 36:54 | 19'07" | |||
2. | Warre SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 708 | 52:05 | 26'59" | +15:11 | ||
DNS | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 1930m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 20:40 | 10'42" | |||
2. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 747 | 27:39 | 14'20" | +6:59 | ||
3. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 656 | 31:29 | 16'19" | +10:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2510m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 1000 | 19:18 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 974 | 19:49 | 7'54" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 900 | 21:26 | 8'32" | +2:08 | ||
4. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 814 | 23:43 | 9'27" | +4:25 | ||
5. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 803 | 24:02 | 9'35" | +4:44 | ||
6. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 694 | 27:48 | 11'05" | +8:30 | ||
7. | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 440 | 43:50 | 17'28" | +24:32 | ||
DNS | Seger VAN DER TOORN | NED | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4040m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 45:13 | 11'12" | |||
2. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 957 | 47:14 | 11'41" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 908 | 49:48 | 12'20" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 661 | 1:08:25 | 16'56" | +23:12 | ||
5. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 641 | 1:10:32 | 17'28" | +25:19 | ||
NCL | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
NCL | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | C.O. Pégase | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 6110m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1000 | 42:59 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Nils KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 922 | 46:37 | 7'38" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 900 | 47:46 | 7'49" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 758 | 56:44 | 9'17" | +13:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 7540m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 40:54 | 5'25" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 913 | 44:47 | 5'56" | +3:53 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 840 | 48:40 | 6'27" | +7:46 | ||
4. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 777 | 52:37 | 6'59" | +11:43 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 709 | 57:40 | 7'39" | +16:46 | ||
DNS | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 9050m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 1:18:02 | 8'37" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H21 9050m (35) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 44:31 | 4'55" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 964 | 46:11 | 5'06" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 956 | 46:33 | 5'09" | +2:02 | ||
4. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 949 | 46:56 | 5'11" | +2:25 | ||
5. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 946 | 47:04 | 5'12" | +2:33 | ||
6. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 937 | 47:30 | 5'15" | +2:59 | ||
7. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 932 | 47:46 | 5'17" | +3:15 | ||
8. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 926 | 48:05 | 5'19" | +3:34 | ||
9. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 873 | 51:00 | 5'38" | +6:29 | ||
10. | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 857 | 51:55 | 5'44" | +7:24 | ||
11. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 818 | 54:25 | 6'01" | +9:54 | ||
12. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 793 | 56:08 | 6'12" | +11:37 | ||
13. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 758 | 58:42 | 6'29" | +14:11 | ||
14. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 745 | 59:43 | 6'36" | +15:12 | ||
15. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 744 | 59:51 | 6'37" | +15:20 | ||
16. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 744 | 59:52 | 6'37" | +15:21 | ||
17. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 732 | 1:00:48 | 6'43" | +16:17 | ||
18. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 724 | 1:01:31 | 6'48" | +17:00 | ||
19. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 721 | 1:01:46 | 6'50" | +17:15 | ||
20. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 684 | 1:05:06 | 7'12" | +20:35 | ||
21. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 671 | 1:06:18 | 7'20" | +21:47 | ||
22. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 671 | 1:06:21 | 7'20" | +21:50 | ||
23. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 665 | 1:06:54 | 7'24" | +22:23 | ||
24. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 662 | 1:07:17 | 7'26" | +22:46 | ||
25. | Dries VAN GESTEL | BEL | TROL | 575 | 1:17:25 | 8'33" | +32:54 | ||
26. | Nicolas NAPIERLA | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 575 | 1:17:29 | 8'34" | +32:58 | ||
27. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 541 | 1:22:13 | 9'05" | +37:42 | ||
28. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 524 | 1:24:55 | 9'23" | +40:24 | ||
29. | Gert BRABANTS | BEL | Indiv. | 497 | 1:29:38 | 9'54" | +45:07 | ||
30. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 460 | 1:36:47 | 10'42" | +52:16 | ||
NCL | Alex DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | ||||||
NCL | Coen CLAESEN | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Damien RIGA | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
DNS | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Tim WILLIAMS | BEL | Individual (BE) | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 9050m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1000 | 1:15:40 | 8'22" | |||
2. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 841 | 1:30:00 | 9'57" | +14:20 | ||
3. | Joris KINT | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 793 | 1:35:28 | 10'33" | +19:48 | ||
DNS | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Pieter BAKX | NED | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 7540m (14) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1000 | 54:14 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 960 | 56:30 | 7'30" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 927 | 58:32 | 7'46" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 901 | 1:00:12 | 7'59" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 861 | 1:02:58 | 8'21" | +8:44 | ||
6. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 847 | 1:04:03 | 8'30" | +9:49 | ||
7. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 816 | 1:06:30 | 8'49" | +12:16 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 768 | 1:10:38 | 9'22" | +16:24 | ||
9. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 724 | 1:14:52 | 9'56" | +20:38 | ||
10. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 719 | 1:15:23 | 10'00" | +21:09 | ||
11. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 708 | 1:16:34 | 10'09" | +22:20 | ||
12. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | POL | hamok | 683 | 1:19:24 | 10'32" | +25:10 | ||
DNS | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | René DONDERS | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 7540m (24) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1000 | 49:03 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 969 | 50:36 | 6'43" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 890 | 55:05 | 7'18" | +6:02 | ||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 870 | 56:21 | 7'28" | +7:18 | ||
5. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 867 | 56:34 | 7'30" | +7:31 | ||
6. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 852 | 57:34 | 7'38" | +8:31 | ||
7. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 812 | 1:00:23 | 8'01" | +11:20 | ||
8. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 812 | 1:00:25 | 8'01" | +11:22 | ||
9. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 806 | 1:00:52 | 8'04" | +11:49 | ||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 798 | 1:01:29 | 8'09" | +12:26 | ||
11. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 789 | 1:02:12 | 8'15" | +13:09 | ||
12. | Frank LEMY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 763 | 1:04:18 | 8'32" | +15:15 | ||
13. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 759 | 1:04:38 | 8'34" | +15:35 | ||
14. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 745 | 1:05:51 | 8'44" | +16:48 | ||
15. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 739 | 1:06:22 | 8'48" | +17:19 | ||
16. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 734 | 1:06:50 | 8'52" | +17:47 | ||
17. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 643 | 1:16:19 | 10'07" | +27:16 | ||
18. | Dag DESTREEL | BEL | Omega | 626 | 1:18:19 | 10'23" | +29:16 | ||
19. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 571 | 1:25:58 | 11'24" | +36:55 | ||
20. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 510 | 1:36:14 | 12'46" | +47:11 | ||
NCL | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | ||||||
DNS | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Plamen PEEV | BUL | Uzana Gabrovo | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 6110m (14) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 41:22 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 988 | 41:52 | 6'51" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 905 | 45:44 | 7'29" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 817 | 50:39 | 8'17" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 807 | 51:15 | 8'23" | +9:53 | ||
6. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 782 | 52:54 | 8'39" | +11:32 | ||
7. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 781 | 52:56 | 8'40" | +11:34 | ||
8. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 744 | 55:37 | 9'06" | +14:15 | ||
9. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 637 | 1:04:56 | 10'38" | +23:34 | ||
10. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 627 | 1:05:57 | 10'48" | +24:35 | ||
11. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 493 | 1:23:59 | 13'45" | +42:37 | ||
12. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 475 | 1:27:03 | 14'15" | +45:41 | ||
DNS | Christian HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 6110m (20) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 39:23 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 911 | 43:14 | 7'05" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 901 | 43:42 | 7'09" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 891 | 44:11 | 7'14" | +4:48 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 793 | 49:40 | 8'08" | +10:17 | ||
6. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | hamok | 785 | 50:09 | 8'12" | +10:46 | ||
7. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 764 | 51:31 | 8'26" | +12:08 | ||
8. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 752 | 52:22 | 8'34" | +12:59 | ||
9. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Antwerp Orienteers | 746 | 52:46 | 8'38" | +13:23 | ||
10. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 744 | 52:58 | 8'40" | +13:35 | ||
11. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 743 | 53:00 | 8'40" | +13:37 | ||
12. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 705 | 55:52 | 9'09" | +16:29 | ||
13. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 675 | 58:20 | 9'33" | +18:57 | ||
14. | Jean-Claude MARION | SUI | Ca Rosé | 666 | 59:08 | 9'41" | +19:45 | ||
15. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 604 | 1:05:14 | 10'41" | +25:51 | ||
16. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 601 | 1:05:33 | 10'44" | +26:10 | ||
17. | Erik VANDE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 518 | 1:16:03 | 12'27" | +36:40 | ||
18. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 445 | 1:28:34 | 14'30" | +49:11 | ||
19. | Eric VAN WEERS | NED | Olifant | 377 | 1:44:25 | 17'05" | +1:05:02 | ||
NCL | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 5180m (27) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martin SACHER | SUI | bussola ok (Switzerland) | 1000 | 37:53 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 37:54 | 7'19" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 900 | 42:05 | 8'07" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Philippe POGU | FRA | scapa nancy | 877 | 43:12 | 8'20" | +5:19 | ||
5. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 855 | 44:17 | 8'33" | +6:24 | ||
6. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 810 | 46:45 | 9'02" | +8:52 | ||
7. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 805 | 47:05 | 9'05" | +9:12 | ||
8. | Jorgen PEDERSON | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 801 | 47:16 | 9'07" | +9:23 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 792 | 47:50 | 9'14" | +9:57 | ||
10. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 785 | 48:15 | 9'19" | +10:22 | ||
11. | Georges JORGENSEN | DEN | ballerup ok | 773 | 49:00 | 9'28" | +11:07 | ||
12. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 769 | 49:14 | 9'30" | +11:21 | ||
13. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 768 | 49:21 | 9'32" | +11:28 | ||
14. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 764 | 49:37 | 9'35" | +11:44 | ||
15. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 733 | 51:41 | 9'59" | +13:48 | ||
16. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 716 | 52:56 | 10'13" | +15:03 | ||
17. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 700 | 54:05 | 10'26" | +16:12 | ||
18. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 697 | 54:22 | 10'30" | +16:29 | ||
19. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 690 | 54:56 | 10'36" | +17:03 | ||
20. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 635 | 59:37 | 11'31" | +21:44 | ||
21. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 595 | 1:03:37 | 12'17" | +25:44 | ||
22. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 500 | 1:15:42 | 14'37" | +37:49 | ||
23. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 399 | 1:34:51 | 18'19" | +56:58 | ||
NCL | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
DNS | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
DNS | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Toni SERRALLONGA | ESP | Grions Orientacio | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4040m (22) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 33:15 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 936 | 35:32 | 8'48" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 933 | 35:38 | 8'49" | +2:23 | ||
4. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 925 | 35:56 | 8'54" | +2:41 | ||
5. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 913 | 36:26 | 9'01" | +3:11 | ||
6. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 866 | 38:24 | 9'30" | +5:09 | ||
7. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 863 | 38:31 | 9'32" | +5:16 | ||
8. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 838 | 39:42 | 9'50" | +6:27 | ||
9. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 793 | 41:56 | 10'23" | +8:41 | ||
10. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 764 | 43:30 | 10'46" | +10:15 | ||
11. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 725 | 45:51 | 11'21" | +12:36 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 723 | 46:01 | 11'23" | +12:46 | ||
13. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 692 | 48:04 | 11'54" | +14:49 | ||
14. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 653 | 50:53 | 12'36" | +17:38 | ||
15. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 621 | 53:35 | 13'16" | +20:20 | ||
16. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 583 | 57:00 | 14'07" | +23:45 | ||
17. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 554 | 59:58 | 14'51" | +26:43 | ||
18. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 538 | 1:01:46 | 15'17" | +28:31 | ||
19. | Peter GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 448 | 1:14:11 | 18'22" | +40:56 | ||
20. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 403 | 1:22:31 | 20'25" | +49:16 | ||
NCL | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dachsen | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3460m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 29:45 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 985 | 30:13 | 8'44" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 827 | 35:58 | 10'24" | +6:13 | ||
4. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 754 | 39:28 | 11'24" | +9:43 | ||
5. | Hans Chr STRIB | DEN | Herlufsholm | 733 | 40:35 | 11'44" | +10:50 | ||
6. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 707 | 42:05 | 12'10" | +12:20 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 677 | 43:58 | 12'42" | +14:13 | ||
8. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 673 | 44:11 | 12'46" | +14:26 | ||
9. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 652 | 45:36 | 13'11" | +15:51 | ||
10. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 652 | 45:37 | 13'11" | +15:52 | ||
11. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 569 | 52:16 | 15'06" | +22:31 | ||
12. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 561 | 53:03 | 15'20" | +23:18 | ||
13. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 545 | 54:37 | 15'47" | +24:52 | ||
14. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 516 | 57:40 | 16'40" | +27:55 | ||
DNS | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3460m (12) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 38:09 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 967 | 39:27 | 11'24" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 882 | 43:15 | 12'30" | +5:06 | ||
4. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 817 | 46:42 | 13'30" | +8:33 | ||
5. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 723 | 52:45 | 15'15" | +14:36 | ||
6. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 680 | 56:07 | 16'13" | +17:58 | ||
7. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 678 | 56:16 | 16'16" | +18:07 | ||
8. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 668 | 57:07 | 16'30" | +18:58 | ||
9. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 541 | 1:10:29 | 20'22" | +32:20 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 520 | 1:13:23 | 21'13" | +35:14 | ||
11. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 517 | 1:13:46 | 21'19" | +35:37 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 417 | 1:31:26 | 26'26" | +53:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H80 3020m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 37:56 | 12'34" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 937 | 40:28 | 13'24" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 842 | 45:03 | 14'55" | +7:07 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 672 | 56:27 | 18'42" | +18:31 | ||
5. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 671 | 56:32 | 18'43" | +18:36 | ||
6. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 581 | 1:05:20 | 21'38" | +27:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H85 3020m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 53:01 | 17'33" | |||
2. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 962 | 55:08 | 18'15" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 807 | 1:05:41 | 21'45" | +12:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SE 3020m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 0 | 37:34 | 12'26" | |||
2. | Lore ZOONS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 54:33 | 18'04" | +16:59 | ||
3. | Floris VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 56:43 | 18'47" | +19:09 | ||
4. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:01:08 | 20'15" | +23:34 | ||
5. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:01:16 | 20'17" | +23:42 | ||
6. | Hazel VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:23:28 | 27'38" | +45:54 | ||
7. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0 | 1:35:41 | 31'41" | +58:07 | ||
8. | Jill ROSEWICK | O.L.V. Eifel | 0 | 1:44:05 | 34'28" | +1:06:31 | |||
9. | Evy POLEUNIS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 2:08:45 | 42'38" | +1:31:11 | ||
DNS | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4130m (24) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 35:54 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 37:02 | 8'58" | +1:08 | ||
3. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 42:38 | 10'19" | +6:44 | ||
4. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 47:32 | 11'31" | +11:38 | ||
5. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 48:06 | 11'39" | +12:12 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 49:01 | 11'52" | +13:07 | ||
7. | Anita PIOTROWSKA | POL | hamok | 0 | 49:09 | 11'54" | +13:15 | ||
8. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 0 | 51:04 | 12'22" | +15:10 | ||
9. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0 | 51:11 | 12'24" | +15:17 | ||
10. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 51:13 | 12'24" | +15:19 | ||
11. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 52:00 | 12'35" | +16:06 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 0 | 54:38 | 13'14" | +18:44 | ||
13. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 54:50 | 13'17" | +18:56 | ||
14. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 55:10 | 13'21" | +19:16 | ||
15. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | 1:05:56 | 15'58" | +30:02 | ||
16. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:09:39 | 16'52" | +33:45 | ||
17. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:11:59 | 17'26" | +36:05 | ||
18. | Annelies VOS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:19:44 | 19'18" | +43:50 | ||
19. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 0 | 1:27:24 | 21'10" | +51:30 | ||
20. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:33:55 | 22'44" | +58:01 | ||
NCL | Hilda WITTERS | BEL | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Eddy ZOONS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
NCL | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Luuk MAASSEN | NED | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7080m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 55:27 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 59:33 | 8'25" | +4:06 | ||
3. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 0 | 1:00:40 | 8'34" | +5:13 | ||
4. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 1:03:16 | 8'56" | +7:49 | ||
5. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 1:05:26 | 9'15" | +9:59 | ||
6. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ThOR | 0 | 1:22:23 | 11'38" | +26:56 | ||
7. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:22:55 | 11'43" | +27:28 | ||
8. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 1:23:37 | 11'49" | +28:10 | ||
9. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 1:24:56 | 12'00" | +29:29 | ||
10. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:28:26 | 12'29" | +32:59 | ||
11. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | 0 | 1:34:42 | 13'23" | +39:15 | ||
12. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | 1:47:25 | 15'10" | +51:58 | ||
13. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:50:52 | 15'40" | +55:25 | ||
14. | Pieter VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 2:20:11 | 19'48" | +1:24:44 | ||
NCL | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top |