BOC #02 - Watermael-Boitsfort | ||
Last updated: 11.11.2021 17:51:38 | Contact/Remarks: gec@asub-orientation.org |
D:Noir moyen 5200m 105m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:37 | 12'14" | |||
9. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:03 | 14'03" | |||
11. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:41 | 18'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3500m 60m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Sophie PARIDAENS | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:07 | 16'36" | |||
NCL | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 1800m 30m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:57 | 17'45" | |||
6. | Florence HECQ | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:58 | 17'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1700m 35m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 21:31 | 12'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8700m 215m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:29 | 8'13" | |||
20. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:39 | 12'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7500m 190m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:03 | 9'20" | |||
11. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:41 | 10'53" | |||
12. | Nicolas TRIFFAUX | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:02 | 10'56" | |||
24. | Grégoire THIRAN | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:32 | 15'00" | |||
27. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:42 | 15'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5200m 105m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:34 | 10'41" | |||
20. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:53 | 12'52" | |||
23. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:23 | 14'30" | |||
25. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:58 | 15'00" | |||
32. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:18 | 16'59" | |||
35. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:12:21 | 25'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3800m 100m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:25 | 18'16" | |||
9. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:05 | 25'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5400m 130m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:26 | 14'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3500m 60m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:01 | 18'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 1800m 30m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Mathias PIRET | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:14 | 18'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1700m 35m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Numa LAMBERT | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 15:20 | 9'01" | |||
Top |