BK INTERCLUB 2012 | ||
Last updated: 07.10.2012 15:33:17 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-10 2000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 16:19 | 8'09" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 18:37 | 9'18" | +2:18 | ||
-- | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 30:55 | 15'27" | +14:36 | ||
-- | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 52:43 | 26'21" | +36:24 | ||
-- | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 33:38 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 37:46 | 11'06" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Claire HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 57:47 | 16'59" | +24:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 57:54 | 12'19" | |||
2. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:49 | 16'07" | +17:55 | ||
3. | Kathrin HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:40:04 | 21'17" | +42:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:51 | 10'09" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:06:04 | 12'00" | +10:13 | ||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:21 | 12'47" | +14:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6800m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:41 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:07 | 11'46" | +7:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 10600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:08:52 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:57 | 7'15" | +8:05 | ||
3. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:02 | 8'46" | +24:10 | ||
4. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:35:36 | 9'01" | +26:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:20 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:09:31 | 9'01" | +1:11 | ||
3. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:27:42 | 11'23" | +19:22 | ||
4. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:52:07 | 14'33" | +43:47 | ||
NCL | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5500m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:11 | 11'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 7400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:03 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:55 | 10'56" | +16:52 | ||
3. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:35 | 11'58" | +24:32 | ||
4. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:39:00 | 13'22" | +34:57 | ||
NCL | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 48:23 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 48:25 | 8'48" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 51:52 | 9'25" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:20 | 9'52" | +5:57 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 56:39 | 10'18" | +8:16 | ||
6. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:27 | 11'10" | +13:04 | ||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:34 | 12'49" | +22:11 | ||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:26 | 14'59" | +34:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 53:50 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:24 | 10'26" | +3:34 | ||
3. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:46 | 11'02" | +6:56 | ||
4. | Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:13:01 | 13'16" | +19:11 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:14:12 | 13'29" | +20:22 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:22:17 | 14'57" | +28:27 | ||
7. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:29:53 | 16'20" | +36:03 | ||
NCL | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 45:26 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 48:01 | 10'12" | +2:35 | ||
3. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 51:54 | 11'02" | +6:28 | ||
4. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 53:12 | 11'19" | +7:46 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 53:29 | 11'22" | +8:03 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:01 | 11'29" | +8:35 | ||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 56:09 | 11'56" | +10:43 | ||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:10 | 12'48" | +14:44 | ||
9. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:37 | 12'53" | +15:11 | ||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:19 | 15'10" | +25:53 | ||
11. | Gerd ANTHONIS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:53 | 15'30" | +27:27 | ||
12. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:13:45 | 15'41" | +28:19 | ||
13. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:07 | 15'46" | +28:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 45:24 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 47:57 | 10'12" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:00:36 | 12'53" | +15:12 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:08 | 13'00" | +15:44 | ||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:10:07 | 14'55" | +24:43 | ||
6. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:05 | 16'11" | +30:41 | ||
7. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:14 | 17'42" | +37:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:25 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 49:48 | 11'34" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 57:15 | 13'18" | +9:50 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 57:24 | 13'20" | +9:59 | ||
5. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:13 | 14'28" | +14:48 | ||
6. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:40 | 14'34" | +15:15 | ||
7. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:37 | 17'21" | +27:12 | ||
8. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:03 | 21'24" | +44:38 | ||
NCL | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 56:03 | 13'02" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:43 | 17'36" | +19:40 | ||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:17 | 19'08" | +26:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 4000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 22:11 | 11'05" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 36:26 | 18'13" | +14:15 | ||
-- | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 31:17 | 15'38" | +9:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 28:06 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 30:00 | 8'49" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 31:20 | 9'12" | +3:14 | ||
4. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 36:32 | 10'44" | +8:26 | ||
5. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 42:41 | 12'33" | +14:35 | ||
6. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 43:40 | 12'50" | +15:34 | ||
7. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:16 | 15'22" | +24:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 42:22 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 44:35 | 8'06" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 46:53 | 8'31" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:03 | 12'00" | +23:41 | ||
5. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:53:24 | 20'37" | +1:11:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:16:17 | 10'18" | |||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8800m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 52:28 | 5'57" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 53:46 | 6'06" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:07 | 6'29" | +4:39 | ||
4. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:45 | 7'55" | +17:17 | ||
NCL | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:20:06 | 7'33" | |||
NCL | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:04 | 5'40" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:29:53 | 5'47" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:30:23 | 5'49" | +2:19 | ||
4. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:31:32 | 5'54" | +3:28 | ||
5. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:49:26 | 7'03" | +21:22 | ||
6. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:53:23 | 7'18" | +25:19 | ||
7. | Tom MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:57:44 | 7'35" | +29:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:04 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:00 | 6'38" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:38 | 7'01" | +5:34 | ||
4. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:41 | 7'01" | +5:37 | ||
5. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | Start-O | 1:40:37 | 8'27" | +22:33 | ||
6. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:52:49 | 9'28" | +34:45 | ||
7. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:41:51 | 13'36" | +1:23:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7700m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:13:33 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:31:52 | 11'55" | +18:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10600m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:03 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:31 | 7'01" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:14 | 7'28" | +7:11 | ||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:20 | 7'34" | +8:17 | ||
5. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:45 | 7'54" | +11:42 | ||
6. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:34 | 8'55" | +22:31 | ||
7. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:35:15 | 8'59" | +23:12 | ||
8. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:44:11 | 9'49" | +32:08 | ||
NCL | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9500m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:03:01 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:03:21 | 6'40" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:56 | 6'56" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:49 | 7'01" | +3:48 | ||
5. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:20 | 7'11" | +5:19 | ||
6. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:08:36 | 7'13" | +5:35 | ||
7. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:10 | 7'29" | +8:09 | ||
8. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:16:33 | 8'03" | +13:32 | ||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:00 | 8'06" | +13:59 | ||
10. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:51 | 9'02" | +22:50 | ||
11. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:26 | 9'05" | +23:25 | ||
12. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:26:37 | 9'07" | +23:36 | ||
13. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:34:00 | 9'53" | +30:59 | ||
14. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:20:51 | 14'49" | +1:17:50 | ||
NCL | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8800m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:12 | 7'04" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:15 | 7'04" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:34 | 7'13" | +1:22 | ||
4. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:28 | 7'26" | +3:16 | ||
5. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:05:50 | 7'28" | +3:38 | ||
6. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:07 | 7'30" | +3:55 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:23 | 7'46" | +6:11 | ||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:27 | 8'00" | +8:15 | ||
9. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:11 | 8'05" | +8:59 | ||
10. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:40 | 8'08" | +9:28 | ||
11. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:19:10 | 8'59" | +16:58 | ||
12. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:22:06 | 9'19" | +19:54 | ||
13. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:51 | 9'31" | +21:39 | ||
14. | Peter HANNES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:33 | 9'56" | +25:21 | ||
15. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:28:49 | 10'05" | +26:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7700m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 44:24 | 5'45" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 50:19 | 6'32" | +5:55 | ||
3. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 50:31 | 6'33" | +6:07 | ||
4. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 54:19 | 7'03" | +9:55 | ||
5. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:03 | 7'08" | +10:39 | ||
6. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 58:15 | 7'33" | +13:51 | ||
7. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 59:31 | 7'43" | +15:07 | ||
8. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:05:12 | 8'28" | +20:48 | ||
9. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 1:05:18 | 8'28" | +20:54 | ||
10. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 1:06:08 | 8'35" | +21:44 | ||
11. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:06:41 | 8'39" | +22:17 | ||
12. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:08:51 | 8'56" | +24:27 | ||
13. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:26 | 9'01" | +25:02 | ||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:35 | 9'25" | +28:11 | ||
15. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:06 | 9'45" | +30:42 | ||
16. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:52 | 10'14" | +34:28 | ||
17. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:22 | 10'26" | +35:58 | ||
18. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:10 | 10'32" | +36:46 | ||
19. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:00 | 13'38" | +1:00:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 7400m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 54:23 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 56:11 | 7'35" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:09 | 7'51" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:57 | 8'06" | +5:34 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:23 | 8'17" | +7:00 | ||
6. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:36 | 8'27" | +8:13 | ||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:49 | 8'29" | +8:26 | ||
8. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:03:33 | 8'35" | +9:10 | ||
9. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:15 | 8'40" | +9:52 | ||
10. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:57 | 9'51" | +18:34 | ||
11. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:32 | 9'56" | +19:09 | ||
12. | Jorge Manu MARQUES | BEL | Omega | 1:25:34 | 11'33" | +31:11 | ||
13. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:28:23 | 11'56" | +34:00 | ||
14. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:23 | 12'04" | +35:00 | ||
15. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:31:01 | 12'17" | +36:38 | ||
16. | Willy OPDEKAMP | BEL | Borasca | 1:43:35 | 13'59" | +49:12 | ||
NCL | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6800m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:07 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:06 | 8'50" | +3:59 | ||
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:09 | 9'08" | +6:02 | ||
4. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:01 | 9'24" | +7:54 | ||
5. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 1:05:47 | 9'40" | +9:40 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:24 | 10'03" | +12:17 | ||
7. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:50 | 10'16" | +13:43 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:53 | 10'43" | +16:46 | ||
9. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:27 | 10'48" | +17:20 | ||
10. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:13:38 | 10'49" | +17:31 | ||
11. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:57 | 11'27" | +21:50 | ||
12. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:04 | 11'55" | +24:57 | ||
13. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:12 | 12'49" | +31:05 | ||
14. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:29:14 | 13'07" | +33:07 | ||
15. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:22 | 13'35" | +36:15 | ||
16. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:15 | 13'42" | +37:08 | ||
17. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:34:22 | 13'52" | +38:15 | ||
18. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:12 | 14'17" | +41:05 | ||
19. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:46:03 | 15'35" | +49:56 | ||
20. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 2:02:08 | 17'57" | +1:06:01 | ||
NCL | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5500m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 47:37 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 47:39 | 8'39" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 54:50 | 9'58" | +7:13 | ||
4. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:03 | 10'55" | +12:26 | ||
5. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:36 | 11'11" | +13:59 | ||
6. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1:03:22 | 11'31" | +15:45 | ||
7. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:03 | 11'49" | +17:26 | ||
8. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:32 | 12'16" | +19:55 | ||
9. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:07:54 | 12'20" | +20:17 | ||
10. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:07 | 13'50" | +28:30 | ||
11. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:16:47 | 13'57" | +29:10 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:09 | 14'12" | +30:32 | ||
13. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:45:33 | 19'11" | +57:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 49:07 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:00:03 | 12'46" | +10:56 | ||
3. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:45 | 13'33" | +14:38 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:18 | 14'06" | +17:11 | ||
5. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:41 | 15'02" | +21:34 | ||
6. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:05 | 15'07" | +21:58 | ||
7. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:11:31 | 15'12" | +22:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:56 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:28 | 12'12" | +8:32 | ||
3. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:58 | 12'19" | +9:02 | ||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:05 | 16'59" | +29:09 | ||
5. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:25:29 | 19'52" | +41:33 | ||
6. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:30:00 | 20'55" | +46:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 4000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:29 | 12'52" | |||
2. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:00:38 | 15'09" | +9:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 46:19 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:13 | 11'28" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:31 | 14'24" | +14:12 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:58 | 14'30" | +14:39 | ||
5. | Mirte GIELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:54 | 14'44" | +15:35 | ||
6. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 1:02:01 | 14'45" | +15:42 | ||
7. | Helen HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:25 | 15'05" | +17:06 | ||
8. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | Omega | 1:10:04 | 16'40" | +23:45 | ||
9. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:23 | 17'28" | +27:04 | ||
10. | Hilde SAS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:17 | 17'41" | +27:58 | ||
11. | Chantal DICKER - HISSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:25 | 18'54" | +33:06 | ||
12. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:42 | 20'24" | +39:23 | ||
13. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:38:30 | 23'27" | +52:11 | ||
14. | Joel GODDART | ASUB | 1:53:00 | 26'54" | +1:06:41 | |||
NCL | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Jacques GRAULS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Joanna GRAULS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Lucie STEUVER | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:51 | 8'33" | |||
2. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:02:23 | 8'54" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:31:45 | 13'06" | +31:54 | ||
4. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:39 | 13'39" | +35:48 | ||
5. | Roland NISOL | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:41 | 13'48" | +36:50 | ||
6. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:55:25 | 25'03" | +1:55:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4600m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 40:19 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Jos SCHEPERS | BEL | hamok | 45:07 | 9'48" | +4:48 | ||
3. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:12 | 9'49" | +4:53 | ||
4. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 46:55 | 10'11" | +6:36 | ||
5. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 57:03 | 12'24" | +16:44 | ||
6. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:01:24 | 13'20" | +21:05 | ||
7. | Dick DUCRO | BEL | Omega | 1:02:24 | 13'33" | +22:05 | ||
8. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:35 | 14'41" | +27:16 | ||
9. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:53 | 14'45" | +27:34 | ||
10. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:39 | 15'08" | +29:20 | ||
11. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:39 | 15'47" | +32:20 | ||
12. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:55 | 18'27" | +44:36 | ||
13. | Roger TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:27:39 | 19'03" | +47:20 | ||
14. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:32:52 | 20'11" | +52:33 | ||
15. | Anne-Laure EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:15 | 20'16" | +52:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7600m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 54:55 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:41 | 8'22" | +8:46 | ||
3. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:34 | 9'01" | +13:39 | ||
4. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:08:40 | 9'02" | +13:45 | ||
5. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:23 | 9'47" | +19:28 | ||
6. | Axel ENTRUP | GER | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:46 | 9'50" | +19:51 | ||
7. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:15:58 | 9'59" | +21:03 | ||
8. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:18:11 | 10'17" | +23:16 | ||
9. | Niels ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:18 | 10'57" | +28:23 | ||
10. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:56 | 11'02" | +29:01 | ||
11. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:24 | 12'41" | +41:29 | ||
12. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:39:03 | 13'01" | +44:08 | ||
13. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:07 | 13'10" | +45:12 | ||
14. | Kris ADRIAENSSENS | hamok | 1:41:23 | 13'20" | +46:28 | |||
15. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:20 | 13'27" | +47:25 | ||
16. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:49:10 | 14'21" | +54:15 | ||
17. | Nico VANDE KERKHOF | BEL | Omega | 2:02:03 | 16'03" | +1:07:08 | ||
Top |