BK INTERCLUB 2012 | ||
Last updated: 07.10.2012 15:33:17 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-12 3400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 33:38 | 9'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:21 | 12'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 48:25 | 8'48" | |||
3. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 51:52 | 9'25" | |||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:34 | 12'49" | |||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:26 | 14'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 51:54 | 11'02" | |||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 56:09 | 11'56" | |||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:10 | 12'48" | |||
9. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:37 | 12'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 47:57 | 10'12" | |||
7. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:14 | 17'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:13 | 14'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8800m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:45 | 7'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:04 | 5'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:38 | 7'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9500m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:00 | 8'06" | |||
10. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:51 | 9'02" | |||
11. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:26 | 9'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7700m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:26 | 9'01" | |||
16. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:52 | 10'14" | |||
17. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:22 | 10'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 7400m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:49 | 8'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6800m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:01 | 9'24" | |||
16. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:15 | 13'42" | |||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:18 | 14'06" | |||
6. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:05 | 15'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 46:19 | 11'01" | |||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:58 | 14'30" | |||
11. | Chantal DICKER - HISSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:25 | 18'54" | |||
14. | Joel GODDART | ASUB | 1:53:00 | 26'54" | ||||
NCL | Lucie STEUVER | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 7000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:39 | 13'39" | |||
5. | Roland NISOL | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:41 | 13'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4600m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Anne-Laure EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:15 | 20'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7600m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:34 | 9'01" | |||
11. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:24 | 12'41" | |||
13. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:07 | 13'10" | |||
Top |