CDL
Chamrousse 17.10.2021
3809AR USSE CO
Last updated: 26.10.2021 11:21:36
D:vert
D:bleu
D:jaune
D:orange
D:violet court
D:violet long
D:jalonné
H:vert
H:bleu
H:jaune
H:orange
H:violet court
H:violet long
H:jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
NT
sans temps
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
D:vert
2200m
55m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jasmine MERLIN
310
FRA
D12
3811AR GUC-CO
23:41
10'46"
Top
D:bleu
2700m
75m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Blandine MELLA
172
FRA
D21
3811AR GUC-CO
35:08
13'01"
12.
Maud LEFEVRE
156
FRA
D21
3811AR GUC-CO
50:51
18'50"
Top
D:jaune
3500m
140m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Oceane PFLIEGER
195
FRA
D21
3811AR GUC-CO
46:00
13'09"
11.
Mathilde CARON
57
FRA
D21
3811AR GUC-CO
59:59
17'08"
20.
Margaux VOUETTE
243
FRA
D21
3811AR GUC-CO
1:11:43
20'29"
25.
Sylvie OSSARD
191
FRA
D45
3811AR GUC-CO
1:26:05
24'36"
NCL
Francoise THIEVENAZ
223
FRA
D65
3811AR GUC-CO
Top
D:orange
4800m
200m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Dominique DERVILLE
90
FRA
D55
3811AR GUC-CO
1:35:23
19'52"
NCL
Geneviève BOUILLET
48
FRA
D70
3811AR GUC-CO
Top
D:violet court
4000m
115m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Amelie RONDOT
268
FRA
D21
3811AR GUC-CO
1:06:27
16'37"
22.
Maud MULLER
187
FRA
D21
3811AR GUC-CO
1:12:57
18'14"
Top
H:bleu
2700m
75m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Etienne GARNIER
118
FRA
H21
3811AR GUC-CO
26:29
9'49"
8.
Simeon MARECHAL
168
FRA
H12
3811AR GUC-CO
39:45
14'43"
Top
H:jaune
3500m
140m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Thibaud MARECHAL
169
FRA
H14
3811AR GUC-CO
1:12:24
20'41"
12.
Pierre ESNAULT
107
FRA
H16
3811AR GUC-CO
1:19:58
22'51"
Top
H:orange
4800m
200m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Philippe MARMOTTANT
170
FRA
H45
3811AR GUC-CO
1:17:38
16'10"
13.
Olivier BUSTILLO
54
FRA
H21
3811AR GUC-CO
1:36:07
20'01"
Top
H:violet court
4000m
115m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Hugo TESSIER
221
FRA
H16
3811AR GUC-CO
50:09
12'32"
12.
Martin BERLAND
29
FRA
H21
3811AR GUC-CO
50:18
12'34"
19.
Jean-Philippe STEFANINI
218
FRA
H65
3811AR GUC-CO
53:33
13'23"
20.
Jean-Marc TESSIER
222
FRA
H50
3811AR GUC-CO
54:18
13'34"
Top
H:violet long
6600m
260m (60)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Louis ARNOULD
11
FRA
H21
3811AR GUC-CO
1:10:37
10'42"
21.
Manuel FRANCO
115
ESP
H21
3811AR GUC-CO
1:12:50
11'02"
40.
Philippe THIVOLLE-CAZAT
225
FRA
H45
3811AR GUC-CO
1:35:31
14'28"
NCL
Francois MARECHAL
167
FRA
H45
3811AR GUC-CO
NCL
Jean-Michel BOUCHET
47
FRA
H55
3811AR GUC-CO
Top
Total
Pass'O Déc. sans CM
50
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
34
7305AR ECHO 73
30
7404AR ASO
28
3811AR GUC-CO
27
7311AR ANO
23
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
20
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
16
Pass'O Compétition
16
7309AR COCS
15
4203AR OE42
10
2604AR CROCO
9
6906AR ALCO
7
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
6
3812AR BOL D'AIR
4
5907HF T.A.D.
3
6917AR COPIDO
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
2605AR VSO
2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
1
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1
2517BF OTB
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
4201AR NOSE
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
6701GE COSE
1
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1
8104OC AOC
1
Total: 316