BRES VK Sprint Mixed Relay | ||
Last updated: 29.09.2021 17:47:52 | Contact/Remarks: info@antwerporienteers.be |
Open (21) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | ANTWERP O 1 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 52:06 | ||||||||
1.1 | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | 3190m (1ABCAB) | 17:56 | 5'37" | 17:56 | (5) | |||
1.2 | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | 2790m (2BCABC) | 19:37 | 7'02" | 37:33 | (3) | |||
1.3 | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | 3140m (3CABCA) | 14:33 | 4'38" | 52:06 | (1) | |||
2. | KOL 1 (K.O.L.) | 54:45 | +2:39 | |||||||
10.1 | Wouter HUS | BEL | 3160m (1CACBA) | 16:39 | 5'16" | 16:39 | (1) | |||
10.2 | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | 2770m (2BCBAC) | 21:13 | 7'40" | 37:52 | (4) | |||
10.3 | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | 3190m (3ABACB) | 16:53 | 5'18" | 54:45 | (2) | |||
3. | TROL 1 (TROL) | 55:00 | +2:54 | |||||||
18.1 | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | 3110m (1BCBAC) | 17:22 | 5'35" | 17:22 | (2) | |||
18.2 | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | 2830m (2CBACB) | 18:31 | 6'33" | 35:53 | (1) | |||
18.3 | Simon KREKELS | BEL | 3190m (3AACBA) | 19:07 | 6'00" | 55:00 | (3) | |||
4. | TROL 3 (TROL) | 56:13 | +4:07 | |||||||
20.1 | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | 3140m (1CCABC) | 17:32 | 5'35" | 17:32 | (3) | |||
20.2 | Hannah THIELS | BEL | 2790m (2BABCA) | 21:03 | 7'33" | 38:35 | (5) | |||
20.3 | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | 3190m (3ABCAB) | 17:38 | 5'32" | 56:13 | (4) | |||
5. | OMEGA 1 (Omega) | 56:46 | +4:40 | |||||||
14.1 | Liam THIELS | BEL | 3130m (1BCABC) | 17:44 | 5'40" | 17:44 | (4) | |||
14.2 | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | 2820m (2AABCA) | 18:28 | 6'33" | 36:12 | (2) | |||
14.3 | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | 3160m (3CBCAB) | 20:34 | 6'31" | 56:46 | (5) | |||
6. | ANTWERP O 4 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 01:03:24 | +11:18 | |||||||
4.1 | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | 3150m (1BACBA) | 21:29 | 6'49" | 21:29 | (10) | |||
4.2 | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | 2800m (2ACBAC) | 21:39 | 7'44" | 43:08 | (9) | |||
4.3 | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | 3170m (3CBACB) | 20:16 | 6'24" | 1:03:24 | (6) | |||
7. | HAMOK 1 (hamok) | 01:03:59 | +11:53 | |||||||
9.1 | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | 3130m (1BABCA) | 19:49 | 6'20" | 19:49 | (7) | |||
9.2 | Ellen MOLS | BEL | 2850m (2ABCAB) | 25:23 | 8'54" | 45:12 | (10) | |||
9.3 | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | 3140m (3CCABC) | 18:47 | 5'59" | 1:03:59 | (7) | |||
8. | OMEGA 2 (Omega) | 01:04:15 | +12:09 | |||||||
15.1 | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | 3140m (1CABCA) | 19:56 | 6'21" | 19:56 | (8) | |||
15.2 | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | 2810m (2BBCAB) | 23:04 | 8'13" | 43:00 | (8) | |||
15.3 | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | 3160m (3ACABC) | 21:15 | 6'43" | 1:04:15 | (8) | |||
9. | ANTWERP O 3 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 01:04:36 | +12:30 | |||||||
3.1 | Bert VAN RILLAER | BEL | 3140m (1CABCA) | 20:58 | 6'41" | 20:58 | (9) | |||
3.2 | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | 2850m (2ABCAB) | 20:50 | 7'19" | 41:48 | (7) | |||
3.3 | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | 3130m (3BCABC) | 22:48 | 7'17" | 1:04:36 | (9) | |||
10. | TROL 2 (TROL) | 01:05:11 | +13:05 | |||||||
19.1 | Joris SMET | BEL | 3150m (1BBCAB) | 19:14 | 6'06" | 19:14 | (6) | |||
19.2 | Julia KREKELS | BEL | 2820m (2ACABC) | 21:09 | 7'30" | 40:23 | (6) | |||
19.3 | Meri CHKRIPESKA | MKD | 3140m (3CABCA) | 24:48 | 7'54" | 1:05:11 | (10) | |||
11. | ANTWERP O 5 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 01:11:10 | +19:04 | |||||||
5.1 | Bastiaan REYMER | BEL | 3170m (1CBACB) | 24:46 | 7'49" | 24:46 | (15) | |||
5.2 | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | 2810m (2BACBA) | 24:53 | 8'51" | 49:39 | (13) | |||
5.3 | Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | 3140m (3ACBAC) | 21:31 | 6'51" | 1:11:10 | (11) | |||
12. | ASUB 1 (ASUB) | 01:14:17 | +22:11 | |||||||
8.1 | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | 3140m (1CCABC) | 25:03 | 7'59" | 25:03 | (16) | |||
8.2 | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | 2820m (2AABCA) | 21:05 | 7'29" | 46:08 | (11) | |||
8.3 | Justin GILLET | BEL | 3150m (3BBCAB) | 28:09 | 8'56" | 1:14:17 | (12) | |||
13. | LSF PT 1 (LSF PT) | 01:22:43 | +30:37 | |||||||
13.1 | Tarmo KUUB | EST | 3160m (1CBCAB) | 23:06 | 7'19" | 23:06 | (14) | |||
13.2 | Grete KUUB | EST | 2820m (2ACABC) | 27:26 | 9'44" | 50:32 | (14) | |||
13.3 | Liina SUMBERG | EST | 3130m (3BABCA) | 32:11 | 10'17" | 1:22:43 | (13) | |||
14. | KOL 2 (K.O.L.) | 01:27:28 | +35:22 | |||||||
11.1 | Frank AERDEN | BEL | 3190m (1ABACB) | 29:07 | 9'08" | 29:07 | (19) | |||
11.2 | Eske AERDEN | BEL | 2820m (2CACBA) | 31:25 | 11'08" | 1:00:32 | (17) | |||
11.3 | Torben AERDEN | BEL | 3110m (3BCBAC) | 26:56 | 8'40" | 1:27:28 | (14) | |||
15. | TROL 4 (TROL) | 01:28:24 | +36:18 | |||||||
21.1 | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | 3170m (1AABCA) | 21:32 | 6'48" | 21:32 | (11) | |||
21.2 | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | 2820m (2CBCAB) | 45:32 | 16'09" | 1:07:04 | (18) | |||
21.3 | Dieter COEN | BEL | 3130m (3BCABC) | 21:20 | 6'49" | 1:28:24 | (15) | |||
16. | OMEGA 4 (Omega) | 01:30:16 | +38:10 | |||||||
17.1 | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | 3190m (1ABACB) | 25:06 | 7'52" | 25:06 | (17) | |||
17.2 | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | 2810m (2BACBA) | 31:19 | 11'09" | 56:25 | (16) | |||
17.3 | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | 3120m (3CCBAC) | 33:51 | 10'51" | 1:30:16 | (16) | |||
17. | ANTWERP O 6 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 01:34:48 | +42:42 | |||||||
6.1 | Ahmed Serif SIMSEK | TUR | 3140m (1ACBAC) | 22:38 | 7'12" | 22:38 | (12) | |||
6.2 | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | 2830m (2CBACB) | 25:42 | 9'05" | 48:20 | (12) | |||
6.3 | Sam CROTHERS | BEL | 3150m (3BACBA) | 46:28 | 14'45" | 1:34:48 | (17) | |||
18. | ANTWERP O 7 (Antwerp Orienteers) | 01:39:15 | +47:09 | |||||||
7.1 | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | 3150m (1BBCAB) | 27:30 | 8'44" | 27:30 | (18) | |||
7.2 | Sam PORTEMAN | BEL | 2800m (2CCABC) | 27:28 | 9'49" | 54:58 | (15) | |||
7.3 | Stella CROTHERS | BEL | 3170m (3AABCA) | 44:17 | 13'58" | 1:39:15 | (18) | |||
ANTWERP O 2 (Antwerp Orienteers) | NCL | |||||||||
2.1 | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | 3130m (1BCABC) | NCL | ||||||
2.2 | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | 2800m (2CABCA) | 22:11 | 7'55" | |||||
2.3 | Wouter PEELAERTS | BEL | 3190m (3ABCAB) | NCL | ||||||
KOL 3 (K.O.L.) | NCL | |||||||||
12.1 | Bert MARIEN | BEL | 3140m (1ACBAC) | 20:09 | 6'25" | |||||
12.2 | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | 2810m (2BBACB) | NCL | ||||||
12.3 | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | 3160m (3CACBA) | 30:00 | 9'30" | |||||
OMEGA 3 (Omega) | NCL | |||||||||
16.1 | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | 3190m (1AACBA) | 22:50 | 7'09" | 22:50 | (13) | |||
16.2 | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | 2780m (2CCBAC) | NCL | ||||||
16.3 | Kim TIREZ | BEL | 3160m (3BBACB) | 24:55 | 7'53" | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
Jeugd -16 (4) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | OMEGA 5 (Omega) | 01:04:39 | ||||||||
101.1 | Rube ELSEN | BEL | 2660m (CBAC) | 18:30 | 6'57" | 18:30 | (1) | |||
101.2 | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | 2720m (ACCB) | 24:39 | 9'04" | 43:09 | (1) | |||
101.3 | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | 2650m (BABA) | 21:30 | 8'07" | 1:04:39 | (1) | |||
2. | TROL 5 (TROL) | 01:05:23 | +0:44 | |||||||
102.1 | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | 2660m (BCBA) | 19:16 | 7'15" | 19:16 | (2) | |||
102.2 | Noor DE MITS | BEL | 2680m (AAAC) | 25:04 | 9'21" | 44:20 | (2) | |||
102.3 | Daan COOLS | BEL | 2700m (CBCB) | 21:03 | 7'48" | 1:05:23 | (2) | |||
3. | TROL 6 (TROL) | 01:18:59 | +14:20 | |||||||
103.1 | Viek DE MITS | BEL | 2700m (AACA) | 26:09 | 9'41" | 26:09 | (3) | |||
103.2 | Lina COOLS | BEL | 2690m (CBAB) | 25:42 | 9'33" | 51:51 | (3) | |||
103.3 | Thor DE MITS | BEL | 2640m (BCBC) | 27:08 | 10'17" | 1:18:59 | (3) | |||
-- | TROL 7 (TROL) | 01:37:21 | +32:42 | |||||||
104.1 | Kobe TOLLENAERE | BEL | 2710m (AAAB) | 25:53 | 9'33" | |||||
104.2 | Noor VIAENE | BEL | 2640m (BCBC) | 45:16 | 17'09" | |||||
104.3 | Iep SWINKELS | NED | 2690m (CBCA) | 26:12 | 9'44" | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
Masters 40+ (12) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | OMEGA 7 (Omega) | 01:12:48 | ||||||||
203.1 | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | 3150m (1BAACB) | 18:43 | 5'57" | 18:43 | (1) | |||
203.2 | Mia KINNAER | BEL | 2830m (2CCCBA) | 30:14 | 10'41" | 48:57 | (3) | |||
203.3 | Rudi AERTS | BEL | 3140m (3ABBAC) | 23:51 | 7'36" | 1:12:48 | (1) | |||
2. | TROL 8 (TROL) | 01:16:32 | +3:44 | |||||||
206.1 | Mike INT GROEN | NED | 3160m (1ABABC) | 32:01 | 10'08" | 32:01 | (8) | |||
206.2 | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | 2810m (2CCBCA) | 22:46 | 8'06" | 54:47 | (5) | |||
206.3 | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | 3150m (3BACAB) | 21:45 | 6'54" | 1:16:32 | (2) | |||
3. | OMEGA 9 (Omega) | 01:19:51 | +7:03 | |||||||
205.1 | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | 3170m (1CCCAB) | 20:02 | 6'19" | 20:02 | (3) | |||
205.2 | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | 2790m (2BBABC) | 25:27 | 9'07" | 45:29 | (1) | |||
205.3 | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | 3170m (3AABCA) | 34:22 | 10'50" | 1:19:51 | (3) | |||
4. | OMEGA 8 (Omega) | 01:20:17 | +7:29 | |||||||
204.1 | Kim JANSEN | BEL | 3120m (1CBBAC) | 19:30 | 6'15" | 19:30 | (2) | |||
204.2 | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | 2850m (2AAACB) | 28:28 | 9'59" | 47:58 | (2) | |||
204.3 | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | 3160m (3BCCBA) | 32:19 | 10'14" | 1:20:17 | (4) | |||
5. | TROL 13 (TROL) | 01:21:57 | +9:09 | |||||||
211.1 | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | 3190m (1ACCAB) | 23:42 | 7'26" | 23:42 | (6) | |||
211.2 | Sarah HELINCKS | BEL | 2800m (2CBABC) | 33:16 | 11'53" | 56:58 | (6) | |||
211.3 | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | 3130m (3BABCA) | 24:59 | 7'59" | 1:21:57 | (5) | |||
6. | OMEGA 6 (Omega) | 01:26:56 | +14:08 | |||||||
202.1 | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | 3190m (1AACBA) | 22:12 | 6'58" | 22:12 | (4) | |||
202.2 | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | 2760m (2BBBAC) | 36:16 | 13'08" | 58:28 | (8) | |||
202.3 | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | 3170m (3CCACB) | 28:28 | 8'59" | 1:26:56 | (6) | |||
7. | KOL 4 (K.O.L.) | 01:28:08 | +15:20 | |||||||
201.1 | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | 3170m (1ACBCA) | 22:32 | 7'06" | 22:32 | (5) | |||
201.2 | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | 2820m (2CACAB) | 29:58 | 10'38" | 52:30 | (4) | |||
201.3 | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | 3130m (3BBABC) | 35:38 | 11'23" | 1:28:08 | (7) | |||
8. | TROL 9 (TROL) | 01:28:18 | +15:30 | |||||||
207.1 | Yves DE MITS | BEL | 3170m (1ACBCA) | 24:35 | 7'45" | 24:35 | (7) | |||
207.2 | Monica ROELING | NED | 2810m (2BACAB) | 38:44 | 13'47" | 1:03:19 | (9) | |||
207.3 | Kurt SMET | BEL | 3140m (3CBABC) | 24:59 | 7'57" | 1:28:18 | (8) | |||
9. | TROL 11 (TROL) | 02:02:04 | +49:16 | |||||||
209.1 | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | 3160m (1CAACB) | 38:57 | 12'20" | 38:57 | (11) | |||
209.2 | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | 2850m (2ACCBA) | 42:40 | 14'58" | 1:21:37 | (11) | |||
209.3 | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | 3100m (3BBBAC) | 40:27 | 13'03" | 2:02:04 | (9) | |||
TROL 14 (TROL) | NCL | |||||||||
212.1 | Eddie DE KERF | NED | 3160m (1ABABC) | 38:06 | 12'03" | 38:06 | (10) | |||
212.2 | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | 2800m (2BCBCA) | 33:25 | 11'56" | 1:11:31 | (10) | |||
212.3 | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | 3160m (3CACAB) | NCL | ||||||
TROL 12 (TROL) | NCL | |||||||||
210.1 | Jan COOLS | BEL | 3100m (1BBBAC) | 32:39 | 10'32" | 32:39 | (9) | |||
210.2 | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | 2850m (2AAACB) | 25:15 | 8'52" | 57:54 | (7) | |||
210.3 | Frans WENS | BEL | 3170m (3CCCBA) | NCL | ||||||
TROL 10 (TROL) | NCL | |||||||||
208.1 | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | 3150m (1BACBA) | 54:34 | 17'19" | 54:34 | (12) | |||
208.2 | Lieve GEENS | BEL | 2770m (2CBBAC) | NCL | ||||||
208.3 | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | 3190m (3ACACB) | 37:18 | 11'42" | |||||
Top |