Championnat de Ligue Sprint
Corcelles les Monts 19.9.2021
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
Last updated: 20.09.2021 09:35:24
RESULTATS PROVISOIRES
D:D20+
D:D14-18
D:D12-H12
D:D10-H10
D:Jaune
H:H20+
H:H14-18
H:D12-H12
H:D10-H10
H:Jaune
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
D:D20+
4000m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Clotilde PERRIN
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
25:26
6'21"
14.
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
D50
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
27:21
6'50"
16.
Claire JACOTOT
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
28:57
7'14"
19.
Sandrine HEYRMAN
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
31:53
7'58"
20.
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
32:44
8'11"
25.
Coralie PERLIN
FRA
D21
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
38:16
9'34"
26.
Véronique CAILLET
FRA
D60
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
40:32
10'08"
Top
D:D14-18
2400m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
D18
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
10:24
4'20"
7.
Maribelle HENKY
FRA
D18
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
12:55
5'23"
10.
Lucie TRAMALLONI
FRA
D14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
15:42
6'32"
12.
Zélie TESSE
FRA
D14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
17:06
7'08"
Top
D:D10-H10
1200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Garance PERRIN
FRA
D10
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
06:28
5'23"
2.
Lisa HEYRMAN
FRA
D10
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
11:06
9'15"
Top
D:Jaune
(1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Elodie TESSE
FRA
D40
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
36:26
Top
H:H20+
4700m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Valentin PALCAU
FRA
H50
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
23:52
5'05"
14.
Guillaume BARTHEL
FRA
H45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
25:25
5'24"
19.
Jonathan TESSE
FRA
H40
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
26:32
5'39"
24.
Francis HENKY
FRA
H55
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
27:40
5'53"
25.
Jérôme PERRIN
FRA
H45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
28:36
6'05"
34.
François CAILLET
FRA
H60
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
41:31
8'50"
NCL
Guillaume GROS
FRA
H21
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCL
Christophe JACOTOT
FRA
H50
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
Top
H:H14-18
3200m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
H18
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
14:19
4'28"
3.
Virgile SKOWRONEK
FRA
H18
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
14:26
4'31"
9.
Emilien GUILLET
FRA
H18
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
16:32
5'10"
10.
Florent HEYRMAN
FRA
H14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
17:43
5'32"
14.
Paul TRAMALLONI
FRA
H14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
24:12
7'34"
Top
H:D12-H12
2100m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Edouard HENKY
FRA
H12
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
13:50
6'35"
3.
Malo TESSE
FRA
H12
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
15:20
7'18"
Top
H:D10-H10
1200m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marin TESSE
FRA
H10
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
09:05
7'34"
3.
Samuel BARTHEL
FRA
H10
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
09:29
7'54"
4.
Gaspard JACOTOT
FRA
H10
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
10:12
8'30"
Top
H:Jaune
(2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas BRAQUEHAIS
FRA
H40
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
14:08
2.
Julien PETITBON
FRA
H50
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
18:28
Top
Total
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
34
2105BF ADOChenôve
20
2108BF Talant SO
18
2508BF BALISE 25
15
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
6
2517BF OTB
4
8903BF YCONE-Sens
4
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
3
3913BF O'JURA
3
3914BF JSO
3
7004BF V.H.S.O.
2
7715IF AS SAMOIS
2
Pass'O Compétition
2
5803BF NORD
1
7109BF Givry SO
1
7404AR ASO
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
Total: 120