CISM (R) Leopoldsburg 2021 | ||
Last updated: 14.09.2021 13:12:01 | Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be |
D:02 5500m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nina Germann NAJBJERG | DEN | D21 | DENMARK | 34:37 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Evelina WICKBOM | SWE | D21 | SWEDEN | 36:38 | 6'40" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Cécile FOLTZER | FRA | D21 | France TEAM | 38:46 | 7'03" | +4:09 | ||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D35 | BEL Team | 42:39 | 7'45" | +8:02 | ||
5. | Isabel SALÉN | SWE | D21 | SWEDEN | 43:12 | 7'51" | +8:35 | ||
6. | Elin WIHLBORG | SWE | D21 | SWEDEN | 44:04 | 8'01" | +9:27 | ||
7. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | D21 | BEL Team | 47:24 | 8'37" | +12:47 | ||
8. | Aurélia PARIS | FRA | D35 | France TEAM | 48:55 | 8'54" | +14:18 | ||
9. | Marion RIOLLET | FRA | D-20 | France TEAM | 52:12 | 9'29" | +17:35 | ||
10. | Aurelie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | BEL Team | 52:43 | 9'35" | +18:06 | ||
11. | Tjitske BREIMER | NED | D35 | NLD TEAM | 53:40 | 9'45" | +19:03 | ||
12. | Margot RANOUX | FRA | D21 | France TEAM | 53:52 | 9'48" | +19:15 | ||
13. | Lidija BENIGAR | SLO | D45 | SLOVENIE | 1:18:12 | 14'13" | +43:35 | ||
14. | Svenja DR. LIEBLER | GER | D45 | GER Team | 1:25:15 | 15'30" | +50:38 | ||
15. | Alicia BODART | BEL | D21 | BEL Team | 1:44:08 | 18'56" | +1:09:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 7400m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud PERRIN | FRA | H21 | France TEAM | 42:29 | 5'44" | |||
2. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | H40 | BEL Team | 44:58 | 6'05" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H35 | BEL Team | 45:23 | 6'08" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Rasmus WICKBOM | SWE | H21 | SWEDEN | 47:03 | 6'21" | +4:34 | ||
5. | Jonas Falck WEBER | DEN | H21 | DENMARK | 47:59 | 6'29" | +5:30 | ||
6. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | H21 | NLD TEAM | 49:09 | 6'39" | +6:40 | ||
7. | Dag STRIDH | SWE | H21 | SWEDEN | 49:48 | 6'44" | +7:19 | ||
8. | Adrien FRADET | FRA | H21 | France TEAM | 50:32 | 6'50" | +8:03 | ||
9. | Mikael PIHEL | SWE | H45 | SWEDEN | 51:33 | 6'58" | +9:04 | ||
10. | Florian ROHDE | GER | H21 | GER Team | 51:57 | 7'01" | +9:28 | ||
11. | Christian MOELLER | DEN | H21 | DENMARK | 52:17 | 7'04" | +9:48 | ||
Waldemar ANDERSSON | SWE | H21 | SWEDEN | 52:17 | 7'04" | +9:48 | |||
13. | Björn KARLSSON | SWE | H40 | SWEDEN | 53:16 | 7'12" | +10:47 | ||
14. | Lionel MELINARD | FRA | H40 | France TEAM | 53:35 | 7'14" | +11:06 | ||
15. | Thomas Greve JENSEN | DEN | H50 | DENMARK | 53:45 | 7'16" | +11:16 | ||
16. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | H45 | NLD TEAM | 54:28 | 7'22" | +11:59 | ||
17. | Jeppe ANDERSEN | DEN | H21 | DENMARK | 55:03 | 7'26" | +12:34 | ||
18. | Simon ERIKSSON | SWE | H21 | SWEDEN | 55:27 | 7'30" | +12:58 | ||
19. | William BOUVIER | FRA | H50 | France TEAM | 56:14 | 7'36" | +13:45 | ||
20. | Lasse Flack WEBER | DEN | H21 | DENMARK | 57:46 | 7'48" | +15:17 | ||
21. | Cédric BOECKX | BEL | H21 | BEL Team | 57:52 | 7'49" | +15:23 | ||
22. | Michael CAMPIONE | BEL | H35 | BEL Team | 57:54 | 7'49" | +15:25 | ||
23. | Casper THYGESEN | DEN | H21 | DENMARK | 1:01:07 | 8'16" | +18:38 | ||
24. | Björn FRIELING | GER | H40 | GER Team | 1:02:10 | 8'24" | +19:41 | ||
25. | Christian Berte ANDERSEN | DEN | H21 | DENMARK | 1:03:43 | 8'37" | +21:14 | ||
26. | Jasper MOREELS | BEL | H21 | BEL Team | 1:04:04 | 8'39" | +21:35 | ||
27. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H45 | BEL Team | 1:05:48 | 8'54" | +23:19 | ||
28. | Rodolphe GENITONI | FRA | H21 | France TEAM | 1:09:10 | 9'21" | +26:41 | ||
29. | Jes MOSE JENSEN | DEN | H21 | DENMARK | 1:09:19 | 9'22" | +26:50 | ||
30. | Lilian TUROTTE | FRA | H21 | France TEAM | 1:10:01 | 9'28" | +27:32 | ||
31. | Allan REICHE ANDERSEN | DEN | H45 | DENMARK | 1:10:07 | 9'29" | +27:38 | ||
32. | Leon KROPIVSEK | SLO | H35 | SLOVENIE | 1:13:42 | 9'58" | +31:13 | ||
33. | Lars GERHARDSON | SWE | H21 | SWEDEN | 1:16:33 | 10'21" | +34:04 | ||
34. | Tomaz PIRNAT | SLO | H21 | SLOVENIE | 1:16:55 | 10'24" | +34:26 | ||
35. | Roelof POSTHOUWER | NED | H40 | NLD TEAM | 1:17:25 | 10'28" | +34:56 | ||
36. | Kai DR. RÜCKER | GER | H21 | GER Team | 1:18:43 | 10'38" | +36:14 | ||
37. | Marcel GÖHLER | GER | H40 | GER Team | 1:23:51 | 11'20" | +41:22 | ||
38. | Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT | NED | H40 | NLD TEAM | 1:25:34 | 11'34" | +43:05 | ||
39. | Jurjen BLOKZIJL | NED | H55 | NLD TEAM | 1:57:09 | 15'50" | +1:14:40 | ||
-- | Andreas NIKLAUSSON | SWE | H21 | SWEDEN | 53:21 | 7'13" | +10:52 | ||
-- | Igor DANIEL | FRA | H21 | France TEAM | 56:38 | 7'39" | +14:09 | ||
-- | Olivier FRANGEUL | FRA | H21 | France TEAM | 1:03:00 | 8'31" | +20:31 | ||
-- | Romain PACHER | FRA | H21 | France TEAM | 1:03:00 | 8'31" | +20:31 | ||
-- | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H45 | BEL Team | 1:12:05 | 9'44" | +29:36 | ||
-- | Rychon VAN PUTTEN | BEL | H21 | BEL Team | 1:20:49 | 10'55" | +38:20 | ||
NCL | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | BEL Team | |||||
NCL | Robin FROST | GER | H21 | GER Team | |||||
Top |