Régionale Middle distance 9 parcours | ||
Last updated: 12.09.2021 22:47:18 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:Noir long 5000m 90m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 59:25 | 11'53" | |||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:07:18 | 13'28" | |||
6. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:02:55 | 24'35" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4400m 80m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | D35 | ASUB | 50:48 | 11'33" | |||
6. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:14:23 | 16'54" | |||
8. | Caty COLSON | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:16:23 | 17'22" | |||
11. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:26:11 | 19'35" | |||
12. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:39:21 | 22'35" | |||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:59:13 | 27'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3500m 50m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:07:18 | 19'14" | |||
10. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 1:21:50 | 23'23" | |||
15. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:55:35 | 33'01" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4000m 75m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2900m 60m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Emma LEMAIRE | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 41:50 | 14'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 6900m 150m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 51:25 | 7'27" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 56:18 | 8'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 5000m 90m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:04:41 | 12'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4400m 80m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 43:33 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 50:38 | 11'30" | |||
6. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:01:49 | 14'03" | |||
7. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:03:32 | 14'26" | |||
12. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | H40 | ASUB | 1:09:41 | 15'50" | |||
19. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 16:14:17 | 221'26" | |||
NCL | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3500m 50m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
17. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:00:58 | 34'34" | |||
NCL | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3200m 65m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 59:35 | 18'37" | |||
Top |