Régionale 5 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 28.08.2021 18:31:40 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 5600m 205m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D21 | Omega | 51:40 | 9'14" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:00:49 | 10'52" | +9:09 | ||
3. | Maria LABARRE | FRA | D21 | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:02:32 | 11'10" | +10:52 | ||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:06:06 | 11'48" | +14:26 | ||
5. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:40 | 14'46" | +31:00 | ||
6. | Lénaïc FLAHAUT | FRA | D-18 | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:37:10 | 17'21" | +45:30 | ||
7. | Margaux MARÉCHAL | FRA | D-20 | 6205HF O² (France) | 2:09:22 | 23'06" | +1:17:42 | ||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:16:37 | 24'24" | +1:24:57 | ||
9. | Zoé CZERNIAK | FRA | D-18 | 6205HF O² (France) | 2:32:08 | 27'10" | +1:40:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4300m 155m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ThOR | 47:15 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 52:28 | 12'12" | +5:13 | ||
3. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D40 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 55:54 | 13'00" | +8:39 | ||
4. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:02:09 | 14'27" | +14:54 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:07:40 | 15'44" | +20:25 | ||
6. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:12:26 | 16'51" | +25:11 | ||
7. | Florence BESTEL | FRA | D50 | 9105IF COLE (France) | 1:12:52 | 16'57" | +25:37 | ||
8. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:13:22 | 17'04" | +26:07 | ||
9. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:34 | 17'34" | +28:19 | ||
10. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ThOR | 1:19:47 | 18'33" | +32:32 | ||
11. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:24:20 | 19'37" | +37:05 | ||
12. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:25:00 | 19'46" | +37:45 | ||
13. | Nathalie BOUCHE | FRA | D55 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:34:37 | 22'00" | +47:22 | ||
14. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:36:54 | 22'32" | +49:39 | ||
15. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:52:43 | 26'13" | +1:05:28 | ||
16. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 1:56:14 | 27'02" | +1:08:59 | ||
17. | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | D55 | SUD O LUX | 1:56:52 | 27'11" | +1:09:37 | ||
18. | Anne HERINCKX | BEL | D60 | SUD O LUX | 1:56:59 | 27'12" | +1:09:44 | ||
19. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:14:58 | 31'23" | +1:27:43 | ||
NCL | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Emilie ROGER | FRA | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Nathalie GUENIN | FRA | D50 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4000m 110m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | D-20 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 47:53 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 49:23 | 12'21" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 55:43 | 13'56" | +7:50 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 59:29 | 14'52" | +11:36 | ||
5. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:16 | 16'04" | +16:23 | ||
6. | Lise MILBOU | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:05:13 | 16'18" | +17:20 | ||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:08:04 | 17'01" | +20:11 | ||
8. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:15:51 | 18'58" | +27:58 | ||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:25:02 | 21'15" | +37:09 | ||
10. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:25:20 | 21'20" | +37:27 | ||
11. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:26:25 | 21'36" | +38:32 | ||
12. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | D65 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:28:40 | 22'10" | +40:47 | ||
13. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:36:32 | 24'08" | +48:39 | ||
14. | Anne LENOIR | BEL | D50 | SUD O LUX | 2:21:25 | 35'21" | +1:33:32 | ||
15. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | 15:39:11 | 234'48" | +14:51:18 | ||
NCL | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2900m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nora STRUYVEN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 51:28 | 17'45" | |||
2. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:02:48 | 21'39" | +11:20 | ||
3. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:44 | 23'42" | +17:16 | ||
4. | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:12:58 | 25'10" | +21:30 | ||
5. | Françoise PONCELET | BEL | D70 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:53 | 28'35" | +31:25 | ||
6. | Fabienne MAGIN | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:28:13 | 30'25" | +36:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1600m 35m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 17:41 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Valentine MAVET | FRA | D-12 | 0207HF VO (France) | 43:03 | 26'54" | +25:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 5600m 205m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 41:13 | 7'22" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 41:14 | 7'22" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 45:13 | 8'04" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:45 | 8'21" | +5:32 | ||
5. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 49:01 | 8'45" | +7:48 | ||
6. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 49:39 | 8'52" | +8:26 | ||
7. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 52:00 | 9'17" | +10:47 | ||
8. | Luc WATRELOT | FRA | H21 | 6205HF O² (France) | 53:21 | 9'32" | +12:08 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:55 | 10'21" | +16:42 | ||
10. | Thierry BESTEL | FRA | H50 | 9105IF COLE (France) | 59:36 | 10'39" | +18:23 | ||
11. | Remi LEDEZ | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:01:45 | 11'02" | +20:32 | ||
12. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:03:00 | 11'15" | +21:47 | ||
13. | Jérôme CZERNIAK | FRA | H45 | 6205HF O² (France) | 1:12:43 | 12'59" | +31:30 | ||
14. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:14:44 | 13'21" | +33:31 | ||
15. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:16:28 | 13'39" | +35:15 | ||
16. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-18 | TROL | 1:17:20 | 13'49" | +36:07 | ||
17. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:25 | 13'49" | +36:12 | ||
18. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:21 | 14'53" | +42:08 | ||
19. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:34:55 | 16'57" | +53:42 | ||
20. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:39:59 | 17'51" | +58:46 | ||
21. | Pawel PRUSZKOWSKI | POL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:46:08 | 18'57" | +1:04:55 | ||
22. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:01:47 | 21'45" | +1:20:34 | ||
NCL | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ThOR | |||||
NCL | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4300m 155m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 37:27 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Konstantin SMIRNOV | FRA | H60 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 40:38 | 9'27" | +3:11 | ||
3. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 50:02 | 11'38" | +12:35 | ||
4. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:49 | 12'17" | +15:22 | ||
5. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 54:46 | 12'44" | +17:19 | ||
6. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 57:44 | 13'26" | +20:17 | ||
7. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 57:57 | 13'29" | +20:30 | ||
8. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 58:47 | 13'40" | +21:20 | ||
9. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | H60 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:00:28 | 14'04" | +23:01 | ||
10. | Olivier GUENIN | FRA | H55 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:02:44 | 14'35" | +25:17 | ||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:03:35 | 14'47" | +26:08 | ||
12. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:46 | 16'00" | +31:19 | ||
13. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:47 | 16'28" | +33:20 | ||
14. | Nicolas HUET | FRA | H35 | 5116GE ASO Sillery (France) | 1:11:14 | 16'34" | +33:47 | ||
15. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:11:18 | 16'35" | +33:51 | ||
16. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:44 | 16'55" | +35:17 | ||
17. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:13:25 | 17'04" | +35:58 | ||
18. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:14:52 | 17'25" | +37:25 | ||
19. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:18:41 | 18'18" | +41:14 | ||
20. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:22:46 | 19'15" | +45:19 | ||
21. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:48 | 20'39" | +51:21 | ||
22. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:29:05 | 20'43" | +51:38 | ||
23. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:48:28 | 25'13" | +1:11:01 | ||
24. | Benoit CULOT | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:56:08 | 27'00" | +1:18:41 | ||
25. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:18:41 | 32'15" | +1:41:14 | ||
26. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 16:11:46 | 226'00" | +15:34:19 | ||
NCL | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H60 | 5906HF VALMO (France) | |||||
NCL | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4000m 110m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 52:48 | 13'12" | |||
2. | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 59:39 | 14'55" | +6:51 | ||
3. | Jules MAVET | FRA | H-14 | 0207HF VO (France) | 1:04:30 | 16'08" | +11:42 | ||
4. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | H70 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:05:07 | 16'17" | +12:19 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:18:39 | 19'40" | +25:51 | ||
6. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 1:25:52 | 21'28" | +33:04 | ||
7. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:31:49 | 22'57" | +39:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2900m 100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 28:20 | 9'46" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 47:04 | 16'14" | +18:44 | ||
3. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:01:32 | 21'13" | +33:12 | ||
4. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:02:11 | 21'27" | +33:51 | ||
5. | Alain THIRY | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:42 | 28'52" | +55:22 | ||
6. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:28:38 | 30'34" | +1:00:18 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 2:01:44 | 41'59" | +1:33:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1600m 35m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jules COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 16:21 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 16:23 | 10'14" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:08:49 | 43'01" | +52:28 | ||
NCL | Timothe NASSAR | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |