Championnat de Belgique 2012 | ||
Last updated: 21.09.2012 13:48:19 |
D-10 1930m 30m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 13:30 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 15:00 | 7'46" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 26:01 | 13'28" | +12:31 | ||
4. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 26:34 | 13'45" | +13:04 | ||
5. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 35:45 | 18'31" | +22:15 | ||
-- | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 20:29 | 10'36" | +6:59 | ||
-- | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 28:33 | 14'47" | +15:03 | ||
-- | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 29:00 | 15'01" | +15:30 | ||
-- | Solenn GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 31:00 | 16'03" | +17:30 | ||
-- | Annelies LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 52:49 | 27'21" | +39:19 | ||
-- | Lynn SCHÜTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2920m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 27:37 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 27:48 | 9'31" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 29:10 | 9'59" | +1:33 | ||
4. | Claire HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 36:24 | 12'27" | +8:47 | ||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 48:36 | 16'38" | +20:59 | ||
6. | BEL | Omega | 50:24 | 17'15" | +22:47 | |||
7. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:19:29 | 47'46" | +1:51:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4560m 110m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 59:16 | 12'59" | |||
2. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:24 | 14'20" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:08:53 | 15'06" | +9:37 | ||
4. | Maëlle BLAISE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:36 | 15'42" | +12:20 | ||
5. | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:06 | 19'06" | +27:50 | ||
6. | Laure-Anne LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:38 | 19'39" | +30:22 | ||
7. | Florence VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:59 | 19'57" | +31:43 | ||
8. | Kathrin HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:43:07 | 22'36" | +43:51 | ||
9. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:55 | 23'00" | +45:39 | ||
10. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:53:49 | 24'57" | +54:33 | ||
NCL | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Louisa THOMMESSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5610m 135m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 43:36 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:11 | 9'28" | +9:35 | ||
3. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 54:07 | 9'38" | +10:31 | ||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 58:54 | 10'29" | +15:18 | ||
5. | Elena THOMMESSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:46 | 11'43" | +22:10 | ||
6. | Verena JENNIGES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:27 | 13'26" | +31:51 | ||
7. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:10 | 14'28" | +37:34 | ||
NCL | Fabienne SOLHEID | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6230m 180m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:42 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:09:17 | 11'07" | +6:35 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:59 | 12'21" | +14:17 | ||
4. | Maxime VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:34 | 13'05" | +18:52 | ||
5. | Anne-Sophie LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:32 | 14'22" | +26:50 | ||
NCL | Anne-Laure CELENZA | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Annissa RAUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6230m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:36 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:20 | 15'37" | +22:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9840m 315m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:21 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:44 | 8'06" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:19:59 | 8'07" | +2:38 | ||
4. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:36 | 9'36" | +17:15 | ||
5. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:21 | 9'47" | +19:00 | ||
6. | Muriel VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:44 | 9'55" | +20:23 | ||
7. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:45:05 | 10'40" | +27:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7050m 240m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 1:08:32 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:10:21 | 9'58" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:05 | 10'39" | +6:33 | ||
4. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:41 | 11'35" | +13:09 | ||
5. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:50 | 12'10" | +17:18 | ||
6. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:31:48 | 13'01" | +23:16 | ||
7. | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:32:11 | 13'04" | +23:39 | ||
NCL | Séverine CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5610m 135m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 55:36 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 58:22 | 10'24" | +2:46 | ||
3. | Ilana DANNEMARK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:57 | 10'41" | +4:21 | ||
4. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:07:00 | 11'56" | +11:24 | ||
5. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:51 | 12'16" | +13:15 | ||
6. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:44:24 | 18'36" | +48:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6230m 180m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:44 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:02:17 | 9'59" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:26 | 11'37" | +12:42 | ||
4. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:14:10 | 11'54" | +14:26 | ||
5. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:38 | 14'52" | +32:54 | ||
NCL | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6230m 180m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 48:57 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:19 | 9'40" | +11:22 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:33 | 10'31" | +16:36 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:17 | 11'16" | +21:20 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:53 | 12'01" | +25:56 | ||
6. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:53 | 12'39" | +29:56 | ||
7. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:16 | 12'43" | +30:19 | ||
8. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:06 | 13'20" | +34:09 | ||
9. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:27 | 16'26" | +53:30 | ||
10. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:04:24 | 19'58" | +1:15:27 | ||
NCL | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5610m 135m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 42:59 | 7'39" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 50:07 | 8'56" | +7:08 | ||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:28 | 8'59" | +7:29 | ||
4. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 51:00 | 9'05" | +8:01 | ||
5. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 52:14 | 9'18" | +9:15 | ||
6. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 54:59 | 9'48" | +12:00 | ||
7. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:57 | 9'58" | +12:58 | ||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:17 | 10'12" | +14:18 | ||
9. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 59:13 | 10'33" | +16:14 | ||
10. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 59:56 | 10'40" | +16:57 | ||
11. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:00:20 | 10'45" | +17:21 | ||
12. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:24 | 11'28" | +21:25 | ||
13. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:09:34 | 12'24" | +26:35 | ||
14. | Gabrielle MAGIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:23 | 12'43" | +28:24 | ||
15. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:22 | 13'36" | +33:23 | ||
16. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:03 | 14'05" | +36:04 | ||
17. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:24:19 | 15'01" | +41:20 | ||
18. | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | ASUB | 1:27:18 | 15'33" | +44:19 | ||
19. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:57:35 | 20'57" | +1:14:36 | ||
NCL | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5610m 135m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 51:28 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 52:31 | 9'21" | +1:03 | ||
3. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:49 | 10'07" | +5:21 | ||
4. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | Riihimaen Suunnistajat | 58:32 | 10'26" | +7:04 | ||
5. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:16 | 10'55" | +9:48 | ||
6. | Patricia MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:48 | 11'33" | +13:20 | ||
7. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:45 | 12'15" | +17:17 | ||
8. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:44 | 12'25" | +18:16 | ||
9. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:23:04 | 14'48" | +31:36 | ||
10. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:45:17 | 18'46" | +53:49 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:11:24 | 23'25" | +1:19:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4560m 110m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 59:43 | 13'05" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:42 | 14'24" | +5:59 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:50 | 15'18" | +10:07 | ||
4. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:39 | 16'22" | +14:56 | ||
5. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:38 | 17'14" | +18:55 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:23:19 | 18'16" | +23:36 | ||
7. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:23:25 | 18'17" | +23:42 | ||
8. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:02 | 19'31" | +29:19 | ||
9. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:09 | 20'25" | +33:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4560m 110m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:40 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:06 | 14'56" | +15:26 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:02 | 15'08" | +16:22 | ||
4. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:39 | 16'09" | +20:59 | ||
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:17:19 | 16'57" | +24:39 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:26:37 | 18'59" | +33:57 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:33:01 | 20'23" | +40:21 | ||
8. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:38:54 | 21'41" | +46:14 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:47:22 | 23'32" | +54:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4090m 105m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marlène SCHUMACHER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:08 | 16'10" | |||
2. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:18 | 19'23" | +13:10 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:41 | 19'28" | +13:33 | ||
4. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:27 | 23'05" | +28:19 | ||
5. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:43:01 | 25'11" | +36:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3150m 65m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:31 | 28'25" | |||
2. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:37:49 | 31'03" | +8:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1930m 30m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 13:19 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 19:14 | 9'57" | +5:55 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 19:41 | 10'11" | +6:22 | ||
4. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 19:44 | 10'13" | +6:25 | ||
5. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 25:15 | 13'04" | +11:56 | ||
-- | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 25:52 | 13'24" | +12:33 | ||
-- | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 27:30 | 14'14" | +14:11 | ||
-- | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:54 | 18'36" | +22:35 | ||
NCL | Maxime SCHUMACHER | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2920m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 21:31 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 21:41 | 7'25" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 23:09 | 7'55" | +1:38 | ||
4. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 23:28 | 8'02" | +1:57 | ||
5. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 27:03 | 9'15" | +5:32 | ||
6. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:18 | 11'03" | +10:47 | ||
7. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 32:45 | 11'12" | +11:14 | ||
8. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 33:27 | 11'27" | +11:56 | ||
-- | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 40:36 | 13'54" | +19:05 | ||
NCL | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5610m 135m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:45 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 45:01 | 8'01" | +4:16 | ||
3. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 51:07 | 9'06" | +10:22 | ||
4. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:20 | 10'23" | +17:35 | ||
5. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 59:37 | 10'37" | +18:52 | ||
6. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:06 | 11'04" | +21:21 | ||
7. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:02:10 | 11'04" | +21:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7050m 240m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:46 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:13:47 | 10'27" | +16:01 | ||
3. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:55 | 10'46" | +18:09 | ||
4. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:16:04 | 10'47" | +18:18 | ||
5. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:22 | 11'15" | +21:36 | ||
6. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:10 | 11'47" | +25:24 | ||
7. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 2:04:26 | 17'39" | +1:06:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8900m 260m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 52:41 | 5'55" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:16 | 6'59" | +9:35 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:47 | 7'03" | +10:06 | ||
4. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:08 | 7'05" | +10:27 | ||
5. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:57 | 7'38" | +15:16 | ||
6. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:18:36 | 8'49" | +25:55 | ||
7. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:18:38 | 8'50" | +25:57 | ||
8. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:31 | 8'56" | +26:50 | ||
9. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:21:17 | 9'07" | +28:36 | ||
10. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:22:52 | 9'18" | +30:11 | ||
11. | Philippe MERTES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:30:10 | 10'07" | +37:29 | ||
12. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:39:11 | 11'08" | +46:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10340m 315m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:33 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:25 | 9'36" | +22:52 | ||
3. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:50 | 9'45" | +24:17 | ||
NCL | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15000m 520m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:15 | 5'48" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:32:39 | 6'10" | +5:24 | ||
3. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:34:57 | 6'19" | +7:42 | ||
4. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:17 | 6'21" | +8:02 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:36:20 | 6'25" | +9:05 | ||
6. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:37:21 | 6'29" | +10:06 | ||
7. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:40:57 | 6'43" | +13:42 | ||
8. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:38 | 6'50" | +15:23 | ||
9. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:44:22 | 6'57" | +17:07 | ||
10. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:47:29 | 7'09" | +20:14 | ||
11. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1:48:11 | 7'12" | +20:56 | ||
12. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:51:54 | 7'27" | +24:39 | ||
13. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:53:33 | 7'34" | +26:18 | ||
14. | Niels Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:53:57 | 7'35" | +26:42 | ||
15. | Wouter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 1:54:47 | 7'39" | +27:32 | ||
16. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:55:20 | 7'41" | +28:05 | ||
17. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 2:04:47 | 8'19" | +37:32 | ||
18. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:13:15 | 8'52" | +46:00 | ||
19. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:17:29 | 9'09" | +50:14 | ||
NCL | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10800m 355m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:16:39 | 7'05" | |||
2. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:41 | 7'28" | +4:02 | ||
3. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:28 | 7'49" | +7:49 | ||
4. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:40 | 8'01" | +10:01 | ||
5. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:43 | 8'12" | +12:04 | ||
6. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:30:32 | 8'22" | +13:53 | ||
7. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:23 | 8'27" | +14:44 | ||
8. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:41 | 8'34" | +16:02 | ||
9. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:50 | 8'46" | +18:11 | ||
10. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:35:42 | 8'51" | +19:03 | ||
11. | Alexander JOST | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:50:27 | 10'13" | +33:48 | ||
12. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:53:27 | 10'30" | +36:48 | ||
13. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:58:44 | 10'59" | +42:05 | ||
14. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 2:00:20 | 11'08" | +43:41 | ||
15. | François TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:02:04 | 11'18" | +45:25 | ||
16. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:17:35 | 12'44" | +1:00:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7050m 240m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:18:14 | 11'05" | |||
2. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:33:37 | 13'16" | +15:23 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:54 | 13'36" | +17:40 | ||
4. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:56:49 | 16'34" | +38:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10340m 315m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:10:41 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:39 | 6'55" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:36 | 7'07" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:39 | 7'42" | +8:58 | ||
5. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:46 | 7'54" | +11:05 | ||
6. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:57 | 8'12" | +14:16 | ||
7. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:25:10 | 8'14" | +14:29 | ||
8. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:28 | 8'21" | +15:47 | ||
9. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:23 | 8'38" | +18:42 | ||
10. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:26 | 9'02" | +22:45 | ||
11. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:07 | 9'40" | +29:26 | ||
12. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:44:25 | 10'05" | +33:44 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:49:21 | 10'34" | +38:40 | ||
14. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:02 | 11'19" | +46:21 | ||
15. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:01:11 | 11'43" | +50:30 | ||
NCL | Pierre-Hugues HANSENNE | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9840m 315m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:59 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:07:44 | 6'53" | +1:45 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:09:48 | 7'05" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:11:13 | 7'14" | +5:14 | ||
5. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:47 | 7'17" | +5:48 | ||
6. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:12:44 | 7'23" | +6:45 | ||
7. | Stephan VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:14:15 | 7'32" | +8:16 | ||
8. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:58 | 7'49" | +10:59 | ||
9. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:17:02 | 7'49" | +11:03 | ||
10. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:41 | 7'59" | +12:42 | ||
11. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:20 | 8'09" | +14:21 | ||
12. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:18 | 8'15" | +15:19 | ||
13. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:22:15 | 8'21" | +16:16 | ||
14. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:45 | 9'07" | +23:46 | ||
15. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:35:26 | 9'41" | +29:27 | ||
16. | Pierre EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:09 | 9'52" | +31:10 | ||
17. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:50 | 10'14" | +34:51 | ||
18. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:41:03 | 10'16" | +35:04 | ||
19. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:44:34 | 10'37" | +38:35 | ||
20. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:46 | 10'38" | +38:47 | ||
21. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:13 | 10'41" | +39:14 | ||
22. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:49:24 | 11'07" | +43:25 | ||
23. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:51:24 | 11'19" | +45:25 | ||
24. | Kris GEETS | BEL | hamok | 2:01:23 | 12'20" | +55:24 | ||
25. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 2:14:01 | 13'37" | +1:08:02 | ||
NCL | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8900m 260m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 57:57 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Iwan VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:00:45 | 6'49" | +2:48 | ||
3. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:04:07 | 7'12" | +6:10 | ||
4. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:40 | 7'29" | +8:43 | ||
5. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:23 | 7'41" | +10:26 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:42 | 7'43" | +10:45 | ||
7. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:15 | 7'46" | +11:18 | ||
8. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:04 | 8'19" | +16:07 | ||
9. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:14:26 | 8'21" | +16:29 | ||
10. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:40 | 9'03" | +22:43 | ||
11. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:21:20 | 9'08" | +23:23 | ||
12. | Gerard MOOIMAN | NED | K.O.L. | 1:23:30 | 9'22" | +25:33 | ||
13. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:24:09 | 9'27" | +26:12 | ||
14. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:25 | 9'35" | +27:28 | ||
15. | Andreas MOHREN | Hansa Simmerath | 1:26:36 | 9'43" | +28:39 | |||
16. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:27:02 | 9'46" | +29:05 | ||
17. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:31:23 | 10'16" | +33:26 | ||
18. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:40:40 | 11'18" | +42:43 | ||
19. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:50 | 11'53" | +47:53 | ||
20. | Valerio CASTIGLIONE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:56:55 | 13'08" | +58:58 | ||
21. | Benoît CRAVATTE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:47:33 | 18'49" | +1:49:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7050m 240m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:53 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 54:23 | 7'42" | +3:30 | ||
3. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:12 | 7'49" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:27 | 8'17" | +7:34 | ||
5. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:34 | 8'43" | +10:41 | ||
6. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:01:40 | 8'44" | +10:47 | ||
7. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 1:03:15 | 8'58" | +12:22 | ||
8. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:03:30 | 9'00" | +12:37 | ||
9. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:56 | 9'04" | +13:03 | ||
10. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:57 | 9'21" | +15:04 | ||
11. | André PIERLOT | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:11:25 | 10'07" | +20:32 | ||
12. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:11:35 | 10'09" | +20:42 | ||
13. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:05 | 10'13" | +21:12 | ||
14. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:40 | 10'26" | +22:47 | ||
15. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:06 | 10'39" | +24:13 | ||
16. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:15:16 | 10'40" | +24:23 | ||
17. | Axel LOFGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:24 | 10'41" | +24:31 | ||
18. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:01 | 10'55" | +26:08 | ||
19. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:07 | 11'21" | +29:14 | ||
20. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:52 | 11'45" | +31:59 | ||
21. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:26 | 11'50" | +32:33 | ||
22. | Michel CELENZA | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:35:54 | 13'36" | +45:01 | ||
23. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:38:58 | 14'02" | +48:05 | ||
24. | Jan VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:44:00 | 14'45" | +53:07 | ||
25. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:45:20 | 14'56" | +54:27 | ||
26. | Christian AMAND | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:51:06 | 15'45" | +1:00:13 | ||
NCL | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6230m 180m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:47 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:11 | 8'32" | +3:24 | ||
3. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 54:56 | 8'49" | +5:09 | ||
4. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:04 | 9'09" | +7:17 | ||
5. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 57:07 | 9'10" | +7:20 | ||
6. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 58:34 | 9'24" | +8:47 | ||
7. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 58:42 | 9'25" | +8:55 | ||
8. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:02 | 9'47" | +11:15 | ||
9. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:03:33 | 10'12" | +13:46 | ||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:44 | 10'23" | +14:57 | ||
11. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:21 | 10'29" | +15:34 | ||
12. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:33 | 10'31" | +15:46 | ||
13. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:07:24 | 10'49" | +17:37 | ||
14. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:36 | 11'00" | +18:49 | ||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:03 | 11'05" | +19:16 | ||
16. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:49 | 11'22" | +21:02 | ||
17. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | Hansa Simmerath | 1:11:11 | 11'25" | +21:24 | |||
18. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:23 | 11'56" | +24:36 | ||
19. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:30 | 12'36" | +28:43 | ||
20. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:19:37 | 12'46" | +29:50 | ||
21. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:47 | 13'36" | +35:00 | ||
22. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:30:42 | 14'33" | +40:55 | ||
23. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 2:06:42 | 20'20" | +1:16:55 | ||
24. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:10:26 | 20'56" | +1:20:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5610m 135m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:01 | 7'40" | |||
2. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 45:29 | 8'06" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Paul BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:40 | 8'08" | +2:39 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:56 | 8'21" | +3:55 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 47:04 | 8'23" | +4:03 | ||
6. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 47:26 | 8'27" | +4:25 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:17 | 8'36" | +5:16 | ||
8. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:21 | 8'37" | +5:20 | ||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:50 | 8'42" | +5:49 | ||
10. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:55 | 9'15" | +8:54 | ||
11. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:32 | 9'21" | +9:31 | ||
12. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:20 | 9'30" | +10:19 | ||
13. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 53:46 | 9'35" | +10:45 | ||
14. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:40 | 9'55" | +12:39 | ||
15. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:41 | 10'06" | +13:40 | ||
16. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 56:58 | 10'09" | +13:57 | ||
17. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:34 | 10'26" | +15:33 | ||
18. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:49 | 11'11" | +19:48 | ||
19. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:07 | 11'15" | +20:06 | ||
20. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:06:27 | 11'50" | +23:26 | ||
21. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:28 | 12'22" | +26:27 | ||
22. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:19 | 12'42" | +28:18 | ||
23. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:07 | 14'06" | +36:06 | ||
24. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:19:28 | 14'09" | +36:27 | ||
25. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:29 | 14'10" | +36:28 | ||
26. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:23:00 | 14'47" | +39:59 | ||
27. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:02 | 17'17" | +54:01 | ||
NCL | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4560m 110m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 31:49 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:36 | 9'20" | +10:47 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 47:27 | 10'24" | +15:38 | ||
4. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 51:20 | 11'15" | +19:31 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 56:01 | 12'17" | +24:12 | ||
6. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:53 | 12'28" | +25:04 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 58:07 | 12'44" | +26:18 | ||
8. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 58:18 | 12'47" | +26:29 | ||
9. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:43 | 12'52" | +26:54 | ||
10. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:02:41 | 13'44" | +30:52 | ||
11. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:07 | 14'29" | +34:18 | ||
12. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:31 | 14'35" | +34:42 | ||
13. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:10:04 | 15'21" | +38:15 | ||
14. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:07 | 15'22" | +38:18 | ||
15. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:10:16 | 15'24" | +38:27 | ||
16. | Heribert HAACK | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:27 | 15'53" | +40:38 | ||
17. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:49 | 15'58" | +41:00 | ||
18. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:53 | 16'12" | +42:04 | ||
19. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:22 | 17'11" | +46:33 | ||
20. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:19:45 | 17'29" | +47:56 | ||
21. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:05 | 21'43" | +1:07:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4090m 105m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:44 | 13'52" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 59:47 | 14'37" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:23 | 16'13" | +9:39 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:04 | 16'53" | +12:20 | ||
5. | Benno KIRCH | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:10:22 | 17'12" | +13:38 | ||
6. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:40 | 18'30" | +18:56 | ||
7. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:30:00 | 22'00" | +33:16 | ||
8. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:50:07 | 26'55" | +53:23 | ||
NCL | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4090m 105m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 59:12 | 14'28" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:08 | 18'07" | +14:56 | ||
3. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:19 | 18'10" | +15:07 | ||
4. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:14:34 | 18'13" | +15:22 | ||
5. | Michael HODSON | FRA | SCAPA NANCY FRANCE | 1:23:12 | 20'20" | +24:00 | ||
6. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:35:52 | 23'26" | +36:40 | ||
NCL | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3150m 65m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:03:51 | 20'16" | |||
2. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:46 | 23'06" | +8:55 | ||
3. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:16:43 | 24'21" | +12:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2920m 50m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria BOEMER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 30:31 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 31:55 | 10'55" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 32:42 | 11'11" | +2:11 | ||
4. | Helen HOFFMANN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 37:12 | 12'44" | +6:41 | ||
5. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 37:28 | 12'49" | +6:57 | ||
6. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 38:28 | 13'10" | +7:57 | ||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 38:40 | 13'14" | +8:09 | ||
8. | Celine PAULUS | Indiv. | 38:53 | 13'18" | +8:22 | |||
9. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 44:17 | 15'09" | +13:46 | ||
10. | Yara GOENEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:45 | 16'00" | +16:14 | ||
11. | Nicole GOENEN - ARENS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:46 | 16'00" | +16:15 | ||
12. | Anne-Laure EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 48:52 | 16'44" | +18:21 | ||
13. | Anne LEERS | Start-O | 52:40 | 18'02" | +22:09 | |||
14. | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:46 | 18'04" | +22:15 | ||
15. | Lara CRAVATTE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:46 | 20'07" | +28:15 | ||
16. | Louisa CRAVATTE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:24 | 20'20" | +28:53 | ||
17. | Hilde SAS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:01 | 23'17" | +37:30 | ||
18. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | B.A.B.A. | 1:31:01 | 31'10" | +1:00:30 | ||
NCL | Eva VAN DER HULST | MINOR | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5610m 135m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roseline BASTIN | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:25 | 8'27" | ||||
2. | Freddy SCHWALL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:35 | 10'47" | +13:10 | |||
3. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:42 | 10'49" | +13:17 | ||
4. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:05:32 | 11'40" | +18:07 | ||
5. | Michel SEPULCHRE | Indiv. | 1:30:42 | 16'10" | +43:17 | |||
6. | Emmanuelle KRUG | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:47:40 | 19'11" | +1:00:15 | ||
7. | Marie_helene VLIEGEN | Indiv. | 2:15:58 | 24'14" | +1:28:33 | |||
8. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:46:19 | 29'38" | +1:58:54 | ||
NCL | Jean WERDING | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Manfred PAASCH | N.S.V. Amel | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4090m 105m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:08 | 14'56" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:17:07 | 18'51" | +15:59 | ||
3. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:17:38 | 18'58" | +16:30 | ||
4. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:27 | 19'25" | +18:19 | ||
5. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:29 | 21'23" | +26:21 | ||
6. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:30:49 | 22'12" | +29:41 | ||
7. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:32:00 | 22'29" | +30:52 | ||
8. | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:16 | 25'00" | +41:08 | ||
9. | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | 1:52:39 | 27'32" | +51:31 | ||
10. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 3:01:40 | 44'25" | +2:00:32 | ||
NCL | Cristian ENACHE | ROM | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6230m 180m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antonio MUSONE | NED | Olifant | 56:54 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Martin NOLTE | B.A.B.A. | 1:00:46 | 9'45" | +3:52 | |||
3. | Pierre STRIJCKMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:59 | 10'45" | +10:05 | ||
4. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:54 | 11'22" | +14:00 | ||
5. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | VVO 96 | 1:21:06 | 13'01" | +24:12 | ||
6. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:40 | 13'25" | +26:46 | ||
7. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:22 | 13'51" | +29:28 | ||
8. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:36 | 13'54" | +29:42 | ||
9. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:45:09 | 16'52" | +48:15 | ||
10. | Christian MATHONET | Indiv. | 1:48:49 | 17'27" | +51:55 | |||
11. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:59:50 | 19'14" | +1:02:56 | ||
NCL | Frank MENSINK | NED | MINOR | |||||
Top |