Régionale Moyenne Distance
Macôt La Plagne 30.7.2021
7300 - CD Savoie
Last updated: 09.08.2021 14:23:01
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Résultats validés
Violet Long
Violet Moyen
Violet Court H
Violet Court D
Orange
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Ombre
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
--
hors classement
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
Violet Long
5560m
205m (159)
[H:]M:S
min/km
33.
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
H50
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
44:10
7'57"
75.
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
H50
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
51:07
9'12"
83.
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
H40
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
52:55
9'31"
131.
Coline DEBREUX
FRA
D21
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:02:44
11'17"
Top
Violet Moyen
4550m
180m (145)
[H:]M:S
min/km
55.
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
H65
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
47:17
10'24"
71.
Georges MAHLER
FRA
H55
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
51:48
11'23"
114.
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
D20
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:01:21
13'29"
122.
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
D40
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:06:34
14'38"
--
Philippe POGU
FRA
H60
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
46:03
10'07"
Top
Violet Court D
3300m
85m (121)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
D60
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
31:47
9'38"
80.
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
D70
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
47:49
14'29"
99.
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
D65
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
53:02
16'04"
Top
Orange
3980m
130m (76)
[H:]M:S
min/km
72.
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
D16
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:15:48
19'03"
Top
Jaune
3370m
70m (79)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
D14
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
26:45
7'56"
18.
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
H14
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
36:19
10'47"
Top
Vert
1800m
5m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Clémence MARTIN
FRA
D10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
31:51
17'42"
Top
Total
0207HF VervinsO
31
5907HF T.A.D.
24
2704NM COBS
21
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20
2105BF ADOChenôve
20
3810AR ORIENT'ALP
20
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
20
0705AR Raidlink's 07
17
1303PZ MARCO
17
3913BF O'JURA
17
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
17
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
16
8607NA Poitiers CO
16
9105IF COLE
16
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
15
2508BF BALISE 25
15
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
13
1705NA CMO
12
6804GE COColmar
12
3319NA SMOG
11
7716IF BALISE 77
11
7807IF GO78
11
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
10
5116GE ASO Sillery
10
6208HF B.A
10
8104OC AOC
10
2904BR Quimper 29
9
6803GE COMulhouse
9
6917AR COPIDO
9
7004BF V.H.S.O.
9
8105OC BOA Albi
9
2517BF OTB
8
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
8
7404AR ASO
8
9404IF AS IGN
8
Indiv.
8
3811AR GUC-CO
7
4012NA B.R.O.S
7
5906HF VALMO
7
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
7
7808IF ASMB-CO
7
9502IF ACBeauchamp
7
4203AR OE42
6
7512IF RO'Paris
6
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
6
1408NM VIK'AZIM
5
2604AR CROCO
5
3410OC MUC Orientation
5
3914BF JSO
5
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
5
6611OC CCIO
5
7305AR ECHO 73
5
7309AR COCS
5
0503PZ BNCO
4
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
4
3204OC CARTO 32
4
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
4
3408OC AMSO34
4
4403PL NAO
4
5407GE SO Luneville
4
5609BR COPV
4
6701GE COSE
4
8404PZ OPA
4
8809GE HVO
4
8812GE O'ZONE 88
4
C.O.Liège
4
COZIG
4
TVJahn Wolfsburg
4
0615PZ VSAO
3
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
3
2407NA POP
3
4601OC FiNO46
3
6408NA COOL
3
7407AR SOS GO
3
8813GE Terres d'O
3
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
3
TV Oberbexbach
3
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
2
1601NA COF
2
2408NA CAC
2
2999BR INDIVIDUEL
2
5604BR COL
2
6307AR Balise 63
2
6709GE SCBarr
2
7719IF ERCO
2
8903BF YCONE-Sens
2
9211IF DSA
2
CA Rosé
2
CIUDAD RODRIGO
2
Hermathenae Spa
2
OLC SKOG Fribourg
2
0308AR Chantelle SN
1
0404PZ Balise 04
1
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
2108BF Talant SO
1
2605AR VSO
1
2801CE ESPAD
1
3502BR CRCO
1
3705CE COTS
1
3801AR DAUPHINE'O
1
5716GE METZ'O
1
5909HF CapOnord
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
7311AR ANO
1
7604NM ALBEOrientation
1
7722IF ASSAP 77
1
8405PZ LUBO
1
Deeside Hartford
1
H.O.C.
1
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1
Linköping
1
Nybro OK
1
OLG St VITH ARDOC
1
OLG Thun
1
SOK Viljan
1
Total: 739