3 Days of Belgium 2021 - Day 3 | ||
Last updated: 11.07.2021 16:53:38 | Contact/Remarks: info3days@ardoc.be |
D-20 6030m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | 463 | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:09 | 10'18" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7730m 180m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Jessica LIMPACH | 477 | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:18 | 11'18" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6030m 110m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Claire SANDEVOIR | 403 | FRA | ASUB | 53:53 | 8'56" | ||
3. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | 507 | SWE | ASUB | 1:01:05 | 10'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5580m 80m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | 497 | BEL | ASUB | 50:29 | 9'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4550m 80m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | 434 | BEL | ASUB | 43:29 | 9'33" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4240m 70m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | 382 | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:43 | 16'27" | ||
13. | Nicole REVENCU | 563 | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:32 | 17'49" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2260m 25m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | 549 | BEL | ASUB | 54:39 | 24'11" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7250m 150m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | 436 | BEL | ASUB | 53:51 | 7'26" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 7730m 180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Cédric AMERIJCKX | 385 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11780m 240m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | 584 | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:24 | 6'44" | ||
17. | Yannick POULAIN | 322 | FRA | ASUB | 2:02:37 | 10'25" | ||
20. | James GOSSELET | 495 | BEL | ASUB | 2:19:15 | 11'49" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9040m 185m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | John WILHELMS | 401 | FIN | ASUB | 1:28:18 | 9'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7730m 180m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Magnus DALENSTAM | 353 | SWE | ASUB | 1:14:58 | 9'42" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7250m 150m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
26. | Gerald SOUWEINE | 274 | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:16 | 15'13" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6510m 105m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | 433 | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:31 | 9'36" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6030m 110m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Didier DARIMONT | 381 | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:59 | 11'36" | ||
28. | Philippe TAELEMANS | 531 | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:14 | 15'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5070m 80m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | 437 | BEL | ASUB | 54:59 | 10'51" | ||
26. | Philippe CLAPUYT | 565 | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:58 | 12'01" | ||
32. | Joël POULAIN | 342 | FRA | ASUB | 1:07:52 | 13'23" | ||
38. | Léonard THIENPONDT | 377 | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:05 | 22'06" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4550m 80m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Francis KRIER | 523 | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:54 | 14'55" | ||
DNS | Pierre WILLEMS | 566 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2610m 40m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jacques FLAMENT | 610 | BEL | ASUB | 33:01 | 12'39" | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4130m 75m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Arnaud MALERBE | 1052 | FRA | ASUB | 54:11 | 13'07" | ||
OT | Isabelle TAELEMANS | 1061 | BEL | ASUB | 3:54:00 | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6590m 140m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | David ENGSTEDT | 1065 | SWE | ASUB | 1:20:13 | 12'10" | ||
5. | Dominique STAS | 1013 | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:21 | 13'43" | ||
6. | An DUYCK | 1015 | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:26 | 16'27" | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | 1020 | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:27 | 19'02" | ||
Top |