3 Days of Belgium 2021 - Day 1 | ||
Last updated: 11.07.2021 16:53:38 | Contact/Remarks: info3days@ardoc.be |
D-20 4330m 60m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | 463 | BEL | ASUB | 36:17 | 8'23" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5340m 100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jessica LIMPACH | 477 | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:52 | 11'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4330m 60m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | 403 | FRA | ASUB | 38:37 | 8'55" | ||
3. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | 507 | SWE | ASUB | 41:30 | 9'35" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4120m 70m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Vinciane MULPAS | 497 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3480m 50m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | 434 | BEL | ASUB | 30:23 | 8'44" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3280m 50m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | 382 | BEL | ASUB | 55:55 | 17'03" | ||
DNS | Nicole REVENCU | 563 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 1860m 20m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | 549 | BEL | ASUB | 30:54 | 16'37" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5100m 80m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | 436 | BEL | ASUB | 38:22 | 7'31" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 5340m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Cédric AMERIJCKX | 385 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6640m 125m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | 584 | BEL | ASUB | 39:48 | 6'00" | ||
16. | Yannick POULAIN | 322 | FRA | ASUB | 59:07 | 8'54" | ||
19. | James GOSSELET | 495 | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:58 | 9'56" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5830m 90m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | John WILHELMS | 401 | FIN | ASUB | 43:13 | 7'25" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5340m 100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Magnus DALENSTAM | 353 | SWE | ASUB | 54:01 | 10'07" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5100m 80m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Gerald SOUWEINE | 274 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4270m 70m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | 433 | BEL | ASUB | 38:09 | 8'56" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4330m 60m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Philippe TAELEMANS | 531 | BEL | ASUB | 38:33 | 8'54" | ||
22. | Didier DARIMONT | 381 | BEL | ASUB | 48:31 | 11'12" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4070m 60m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | 437 | BEL | ASUB | 51:37 | 12'41" | ||
33. | Joël POULAIN | 342 | FRA | ASUB | 1:06:52 | 16'26" | ||
36. | Léonard THIENPONDT | 377 | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:40 | 19'20" | ||
DNS | Philippe CLAPUYT | 565 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3480m 50m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Pierre WILLEMS | 566 | BEL | ASUB | 36:18 | 10'26" | ||
24. | Francis KRIER | 523 | BEL | ASUB | 51:24 | 14'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2350m 20m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jacques FLAMENT | 610 | BEL | ASUB | 36:50 | 15'40" | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2990m 50m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | 1004 | BEL | ASUB | 54:58 | 18'23" | ||
8. | Robert HOOFD | 1001 | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:25 | 25'54" | ||
NCL | Michel RYSENAER | 1010 | BEL | ASUB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5750m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | David ENGSTEDT | 1065 | SWE | ASUB | 1:21:25 | 14'10" | ||
Top |