Nationale Longue Distance - Botrange | ||
Last updated: 24.06.2021 20:00:14 | Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com |
D-20 5800m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:20 | 10'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9400m 335m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 2:00:27 | 12'49" | |||
8. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 2:25:48 | 15'31" | |||
9. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:34:01 | 16'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5800m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:46 | 10'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m 90m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 57:07 | 12'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4500m 90m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4100m 85m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:54 | 21'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13600m 470m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:04 | 8'36" | |||
3. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:48 | 9'15" | |||
6. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 2:40:13 | 11'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9400m 310m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 1:30:06 | 9'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9400m 335m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:05 | 8'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8300m 230m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
22. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:18 | 12'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5800m 100m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:08 | 10'32" | |||
12. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:27 | 11'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4500m 90m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 49:38 | 11'02" | |||
10. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:31 | 13'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m 85m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 43:58 | 10'43" | |||
16. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:13 | 17'08" | |||
18. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:28 | 17'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4000m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:22 | 18'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4000m 75m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:24 | 28'21" | |||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6700m 170m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:47 | 12'39" | |||
Top |