Semana da Infantaria 2021 | ||
Last updated: 14.05.2021 17:17:42 | Contact/Remarks: aureliomarcost@gmail.com |
INFANTE A 4600m 50m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | John Freitas | 220109 | BRA | Ba Adm/CCOMGEX | 39:55 | 8'40" | ||
2. | Sgt Dias | 220180 | BRA | Ba Adm/CCOMGEX | 40:36 | 8'49" | +0:41 | |
3. | Fernandes | 220120 | BRA | BGP | 43:19 | 9'24" | +3:24 | |
4. | José Ferreira de Barros | 417 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Tiradentes | 43:46 | 9'30" | +3:51 | |
5. | Sgt Sindovaldo - Ceg | 220227 | BRA | BPEB | 44:19 | 9'38" | +4:24 | |
6. | Gennhsa Sobreira | 1293 | BRA | Indiv. | 45:25 | 9'52" | +5:30 | |
7. | Cel Novaes | 220232 | BRA | BPEB | 53:27 | 11'37" | +13:32 | |
8. | Folha | 220176 | BRA | BPEB | 55:06 | 11'58" | +15:11 | |
9. | Cap Ruzene - 1 Cia | 220229 | BRA | BPEB | 55:07 | 11'58" | +15:12 | |
10. | Álvares | 220152 | BRA | CIA C2 | 56:05 | 12'11" | +16:10 | |
11. | Ten Santana | 220206 | BRA | BPEB | 1:00:56 | 13'14" | +21:01 | |
12. | St Luzimar | 220204 | BRA | BPEB | 1:02:12 | 13'31" | +22:17 | |
13. | Frazon | 220151 | BRA | BGP | 1:05:01 | 14'08" | +25:06 | |
14. | Sgt Coelho | 220205 | BRA | BPEB | 1:06:12 | 14'23" | +26:17 | |
15. | Sgt Bandeira Nobre | 220207 | BRA | BPEB | 1:07:57 | 14'46" | +28:02 | |
16. | Ten Rabelo - 3 Cia | 220224 | BRA | BPEB | 1:08:17 | 14'50" | +28:22 | |
17. | Ten Campêlo - 3 Cia | 220223 | BRA | BPEB | 1:08:18 | 14'50" | +28:23 | |
18. | Ribeiro | 220187 | BRA | CMP | 1:10:01 | 15'13" | +30:06 | |
19. | 1° Sgt Josué | 220191 | BRA | BGP | 1:12:19 | 15'43" | +32:24 | |
20. | Sgt Mafioletti - 3 Cia | 220225 | BRA | BPEB | 1:16:42 | 16'40" | +36:47 | |
21. | Martins | 220170 | BRA | BPEB | 1:17:25 | 16'49" | +37:30 | |
22. | Sgt Castelo - 1 Cia | 220230 | BRA | BPEB | 1:18:13 | 17'00" | +38:18 | |
23. | Alex Leite | 220202 | BRA | BPEB | 1:27:18 | 18'58" | +47:23 | |
Sgt Douglas Silva - Ceg | 220226 | BRA | BPEB | 1:27:18 | 18'58" | +47:23 | ||
25. | Cb Santos Silva - 1 Cia | 220233 | BRA | BPEB | 1:28:43 | 19'17" | +48:48 | |
26. | Cb Souza Morais - 1 Cia | 220231 | BRA | BPEB | 1:29:12 | 19'23" | +49:17 | |
27. | Cb Gideão | 220222 | BRA | CMP | 1:40:05 | 21'45" | +1:00:10 | |
NCL | 3° Sgt Sousa Carvalho | 220126 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Maj Rafael | 220153 | BRA | Ba Adm/CCOMGEX | ||||
NCL | Sd Jhonatan - Ceg | 220228 | BRA | BPEB | ||||
Top | ||||||||
INFANTE B 4200m 40m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Babolin | 220159 | BRA | 11º GAAAE | 32:11 | 7'39" | ||
2. | Ten Holland | 220134 | BRA | BPEB | 33:47 | 8'02" | +1:36 | |
3. | Vilela | 220175 | BRA | BGP | 34:33 | 8'13" | +2:22 | |
4. | Matheus Benvenuti Silva de Barros | 8882 | BRA | Clube de Orientação Tiradentes | 38:48 | 9'14" | +6:37 | |
5. | St Cristian | 220143 | BRA | BGP | 1:25:01 | 20'14" | +52:50 | |
6. | St R.Silva | 220221 | BRA | BGP | 1:45:43 | 25'10" | +1:13:32 | |
Top | ||||||||
INFANTE C 2700m 30m (58) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sgt Lucena | 220168 | BRA | BGP | 17:20 | 6'25" | ||
2. | Norton | 220179 | BRA | BGP | 18:28 | 6'50" | +1:08 | |
3. | Cap Bruno Moraes | 220127 | BRA | BGP | 19:09 | 7'05" | +1:49 | |
4. | Bruno Eduardo | 220137 | BRA | BGP | 20:26 | 7'34" | +3:06 | |
5. | Torres | 220199 | BRA | BGP | 21:06 | 7'48" | +3:46 | |
6. | Saboia | 220183 | BRA | BGP | 21:28 | 7'57" | +4:08 | |
7. | Monteiro | 220181 | BRA | BGP | 21:32 | 7'58" | +4:12 | |
8. | Cassiano | 220148 | BRA | BGP | 22:05 | 8'10" | +4:45 | |
9. | Menezes | 220121 | BRA | BGP | 22:33 | 8'21" | +5:13 | |
10. | Gonçalves | 220201 | BRA | BGP | 22:42 | 8'24" | +5:22 | |
11. | Sgt Danilo Freitas | 220144 | BRA | BGP | 23:11 | 8'35" | +5:51 | |
12. | De Souza | 220218 | BRA | BGP | 23:20 | 8'38" | +6:00 | |
13. | Moura | 220216 | BRA | BGP | 23:32 | 8'42" | +6:12 | |
14. | Galvão | 220217 | BRA | BGP | 23:39 | 8'45" | +6:19 | |
15. | Barão | 220163 | BRA | BGP | 23:47 | 8'48" | +6:27 | |
16. | Lacerda | 220167 | BRA | BPEB | 24:07 | 8'55" | +6:47 | |
17. | Cunha | 220113 | BRA | BGP | 24:25 | 9'02" | +7:05 | |
18. | Felipe Silva | 220138 | BRA | BGP | 24:38 | 9'07" | +7:18 | |
19. | Sgt Francinaldo | 220165 | BRA | BPEB | 25:03 | 9'16" | +7:43 | |
20. | Bessa | 220190 | BRA | BGP | 25:13 | 9'20" | +7:53 | |
21. | K Rodrigues | 220166 | BRA | BGP | 26:21 | 9'45" | +9:01 | |
22. | Alexandre | 220188 | BRA | BGP | 26:31 | 9'49" | +9:11 | |
23. | Matos | 220197 | BRA | BGP | 26:36 | 9'51" | +9:16 | |
24. | Sgt Bruno Mendes | 220155 | BRA | BGP | 27:03 | 10'01" | +9:43 | |
25. | Sgt Souza Marques | 220156 | BRA | BGP | 28:07 | 10'24" | +10:47 | |
26. | S. Texeira | 220158 | BRA | BGP | 29:09 | 10'47" | +11:49 | |
27. | Barbosa | 220182 | BRA | BGP | 30:46 | 11'23" | +13:26 | |
28. | Josimar | 220140 | BRA | BGP | 31:09 | 11'32" | +13:49 | |
29. | 2º Sgt Átila | 220136 | BRA | BGP | 31:12 | 11'33" | +13:52 | |
30. | Rairon | 220100 | BRA | 1° RCG | 31:37 | 11'42" | +14:17 | |
31. | Cristiano | 220146 | BRA | BGP | 31:39 | 11'43" | +14:19 | |
32. | 3 Sgt Bruno Henrique | 220208 | BRA | BGP | 31:41 | 11'44" | +14:21 | |
Angelo | 220162 | BRA | BGP | 31:41 | 11'44" | +14:21 | ||
34. | Campos | 220184 | BRA | BGP | 31:55 | 11'49" | +14:35 | |
35. | Perpétuo | 220142 | BRA | BGP | 32:00 | 11'51" | +14:40 | |
36. | Sales | 220115 | BRA | BGP | 32:41 | 12'06" | +15:21 | |
37. | Sgt Rosendo | 220161 | BRA | BGP | 33:11 | 12'17" | +15:51 | |
38. | Vidal | 220110 | BRA | BGP | 34:51 | 12'54" | +17:31 | |
39. | Lima | 220169 | BRA | BPEB | 35:02 | 12'58" | +17:42 | |
40. | Sgt Araujo | 220149 | BRA | BGP | 35:26 | 13'07" | +18:06 | |
41. | Sampaio | 220196 | BRA | BGP | 38:10 | 14'08" | +20:50 | |
42. | Sgt Fernandes | 220154 | BRA | BGP | 41:13 | 15'15" | +23:53 | |
43. | Faustino | 220107 | BRA | BGP | 42:45 | 15'49" | +25:25 | |
44. | Humberto | 220214 | BRA | BPEB | 43:48 | 16'13" | +26:28 | |
45. | Ben Hur | 220194 | BRA | BGP | 44:22 | 16'25" | +27:02 | |
46. | Andrade | 220185 | BRA | BGP | 49:04 | 18'10" | +31:44 | |
47. | Rubevan | 220128 | BRA | BGP | 49:07 | 18'11" | +31:47 | |
48. | Vale | 220200 | BRA | BGP | 55:37 | 20'35" | +38:17 | |
49. | Almeida | 220195 | BRA | BGP | 1:00:04 | 22'14" | +42:44 | |
50. | Leandro Luiz | 220164 | BRA | BGP | 1:00:51 | 22'32" | +43:31 | |
NCL | Aguiar | 220114 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Carvalho | 220219 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Lopes | 220186 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Neves | 220193 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Freitas | 220203 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Costa | 220178 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Sgt L. Gualberto | 220160 | BRA | BGP | ||||
NCL | Lukas Santos | 220141 | BRA | BGP | ||||
Top | ||||||||
EQUIPE 4000m 30m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ten Edi Carlos | 220131 | BRA | Gab Cmt Ex | 28:47 | 7'11" | ||
2. | Ten Correa | 220104 | BRA | 1° RCG | 31:59 | 7'59" | +3:12 | |
3. | 3º Sgt Matheus Diniz | 220174 | BRA | BPEB | 32:06 | 8'01" | +3:19 | |
4. | Ten França | 220119 | BRA | BGP | 34:11 | 8'32" | +5:24 | |
5. | Cel Maj Vieira | 220103 | BRA | 1° RCG | 34:21 | 8'35" | +5:34 | |
6. | Sgt Herivelto | 220132 | BRA | Gab Cmt Ex | 34:49 | 8'42" | +6:02 | |
7. | Ten Venigno | 220102 | BRA | 1° RCG | 36:47 | 9'11" | +8:00 | |
8. | Sgt Carrijo | 220130 | BRA | Gab Cmt Ex | 37:07 | 9'16" | +8:20 | |
9. | St Iglessias | 220101 | BRA | 1° RCG | 37:54 | 9'28" | +9:07 | |
10. | 1º Ten Macário | 220171 | BRA | BPEB | 39:54 | 9'58" | +11:07 | |
11. | Sgt Marciel | 220129 | BRA | Gab Cmt Ex | 40:23 | 10'05" | +11:36 | |
12. | 2º Sgt Lazarine | 220172 | BRA | BPEB | 42:19 | 10'34" | +13:32 | |
13. | Murilo Sousa Carrijo | 16228 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília | 46:27 | 11'36" | +17:40 | |
14. | 1º Ten Brum | 220241 | BRA | 32º GAC | 49:58 | 12'29" | +21:11 | |
15. | Cb Pedro Almeida | 220135 | BRA | BGP | 54:08 | 13'32" | +25:21 | |
16. | Sd Robson | 220124 | BRA | B Adm Ap/CMP | 55:38 | 13'54" | +26:51 | |
17. | 2º Sgt Ednaldo | 220173 | BRA | BPEB | 57:21 | 14'20" | +28:34 | |
18. | Sgt Aristides | 220117 | BRA | BGP | 57:41 | 14'25" | +28:54 | |
19. | 2º Sgt Braga | 220243 | BRA | 32º GAC | 1:02:52 | 15'42" | +34:05 | |
20. | 3º Sgt Gustavo Nunes | 220242 | BRA | 32º GAC | 1:14:58 | 18'44" | +46:11 | |
21. | Asp Nascimento | 220116 | BRA | BGP | 1:17:50 | 19'27" | +49:03 | |
NCL | Sgt Joyce | 220112 | BRA | B Adm Ap/CMP | ||||
NCL | 3º Sgt Isaac | 220240 | BRA | 32º GAC | ||||
Top | ||||||||
FEMININO 2900m 30m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adriana Cunha | 22240 | BRA | Indiv. | 1:01:13 | 21'06" | ||
NCL | Escobar | 220198 | BRA | CMP | ||||
Top |