1º Treino Coga
Pesque-Pague-Crozetta 25.4.2021
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
Last updated: 25.04.2021 18:49:28
Contact/Remarks:
henriquecey@hotmail.com
H ALFA
H ELITE
H BRAVO
H NOVOS
D ELITE
D ALFA
D BRAVO
D NOVOS
Total
NCL
não classificado
DNF
desistido
H ALFA
4100m
180m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Rafael Lopes Nabozny Ferreira
16496
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:08:48
16'46"
4.
Cleverson José Schafhauser
5506
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:11:44
17'29"
5.
Fabio De Souza Ferreira
19479
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:13:16
17'52"
7.
Nicolas Takayuki Takahashi Tuyama
17996
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:19:03
19'16"
15.
Benedito Reimão de Mello
5503
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:35:56
23'23"
16.
Sandro Ricardo De Freitas Mendes
19027
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:37:12
23'42"
NCL
Adilson Nabozny Ferreira
8073
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
DNF
Fábio Reimão de Mello
5508
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
Top
H ELITE
5100m
230m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Vinicius Matheus Wosch
15963
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
59:27
11'39"
6.
Willian Ottz Andrade
4825
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:29:27
17'32"
8.
Carlos Cezar Faccin
20001
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:36:35
18'56"
10.
Mateus Vieira Domingues
15688
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:44:50
20'33"
NCL
Eduardo A Nascimento Da Rocha
600547
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
Top
H BRAVO
3000m
140m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Anselmo Ribeiro Da Cruz
20039
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
47:41
15'53"
6.
Luis Toshio Tuyama
400239
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
52:44
17'34"
7.
Thiago Kozera Chiarato
19056
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
53:14
17'44"
8.
André Matheus Heinz Willrich
17615
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
54:14
18'04"
9.
Claudio José Bozza
8110
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
54:47
18'15"
11.
Gustavo Roniak Dos Santos
16743
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:04:41
21'33"
12.
Clodoaldo Nogueira da Silva
14177
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:04:58
21'39"
NCL
Evandro Ichiro Fuse Sakai
18042
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
Top
H NOVOS
1900m
70m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Bernardo Lopes Beiersdorf Rempel
17101
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
45:05
23'43"
7.
Eduardo Kozera Chiarato
19057
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:03:22
33'21"
NCL
Francisco Z Reimao De Mello
600549
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
DNF
Adrian A Assis Dos Santos
600544
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
Top
D ELITE
5100m
230m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Edineia Roniak Dos Santos
14208
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:03:25
12'26"
2.
Priscilla Vieira Gonçalves
15503
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:13:51
14'28"
3.
Juliane Heinrichs
17741
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:15:08
14'43"
6.
Enelise Enaile Nayhara Costa Silva
18532
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
2:12:45
26'01"
7.
Edilanea Flávia Costa Silva
18533
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
2:18:16
27'06"
NCL
Karen Jiane Villwock
19394
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
Top
D ALFA
4100m
180m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Symone Hernandes
10053
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:29:06
21'43"
NCL
Denise Correa Da Luz
17048
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
NCL
Bianca Moreira Da Cruz
19478
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
Top
D BRAVO
3000m
140m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Silvia Mayumi Takahashi
19584
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
52:56
17'38"
3.
Brigida Karina Liechocki
14176
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:05:11
21'43"
5.
Gabriella Nathalia Bandeira
18096
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:05:17
21'45"
11.
Lorraine Bernabe Do Carmo Ottz
600552
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:28:22
29'27"
14.
Isabela Macanhan Sarai
19267
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
1:39:37
33'12"
Top
D NOVOS
1900m
70m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Helena Roniak Dos Santos
16742
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
28:14
14'51"
NCL
Erica Rocha
600548
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
DNF
Marcia Assis Dos Santos
17658
BRA
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba
53
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul
42
Convidado
25
Clube de Orientação Princesa dos Campos
6
COBRA
3
Clube de Orientação Riomafrense
3
Clube de Orientação Lobo Bravo
2
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes
1
BAVECO
1
COCMRJ
1
Clube de Orientação da Aman
1
Total: 138