BK Interclub | ||
Last updated: 12.10.2020 13:21:05 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D-18 6390m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 53:51 | 8'25" | |||
7. | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO | FRA | ASUB | 1:25:41 | 13'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8300m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:45 | 7'55" | |||
8. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 1:09:55 | 8'25" | |||
10. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:44 | 10'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6390m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 58:56 | 9'13" | |||
3. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | ASUB | 1:00:46 | 9'30" | |||
5. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:20 | 10'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5870m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:29 | 11'39" | |||
4. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:38 | 14'25" | |||
5. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:14 | 14'41" | |||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:56:06 | 19'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4980m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 56:15 | 11'17" | |||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:38 | 15'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4980m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:45 | 13'36" | |||
7. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:00 | 15'15" | |||
9. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:52 | 19'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 4050m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:49 | 20'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13080m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:58 | 5'25" | |||
6. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:26 | 5'41" | |||
13. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:23 | 6'17" | |||
15. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:13 | 6'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 1:19:11 | 7'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8300m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | ASUB | 1:33:32 | 11'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7890m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 58:19 | 7'23" | |||
19. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:19:43 | 10'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6810m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 56:16 | 8'15" | |||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:44 | 8'55" | |||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:59 | 9'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6390m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:53 | 9'50" | |||
18. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:42 | 10'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5870m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 50:55 | 8'40" | |||
8. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 55:20 | 9'25" | |||
9. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 56:15 | 9'34" | |||
15. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:38 | 11'00" | |||
18. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:54 | 13'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4050m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
22. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:02 | 16'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4050m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:50 | 26'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4400m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:16 | 15'44" | |||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:05 | 17'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4410m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:12 | 18'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7320m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:38 | 9'47" | |||
Top |