Militair Regelmatigheidscriterium
Lommel Sahara 18.9.2020
Md Bn Bvr/5Li
Last updated: 18.09.2020 13:26:38
Contact/Remarks:
eddy.jansen@mil.be
D:03
D:05
D:06
D:07
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:07
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
--
buiten wedstrijd
H:02
7800m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Marc CUPERS
BEL
H40
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
2:06:18
16'11"
--
Julien TILMAN
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:10:16
9'00"
--
François SCHYNS
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:32:14
11'49"
--
Milan MALOIR
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
2:04:14
15'55"
NCL
Yves HENRIVAUX
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
Top
H:03
7200m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Christophe RESTIVO
BEL
H45
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:09:49
9'41"
14.
Michaël DUPRET
BEL
H45
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:36:54
13'27"
Top
H:04
6400m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Christian BARBE
BEL
H50
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
2:17:33
21'29"
Top
H:07
4500m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yves BOCKSTAL
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
47:39
10'35"
2.
Laurent MAES
BEL
H35
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
47:59
10'39"
3.
Louis DAMBRIAN
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
48:09
10'42"
4.
Robin FASSIN
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
48:35
10'47"
5.
Jonathan BOSSUT
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
48:39
10'48"
6.
Julien MACHIELS
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
48:50
10'51"
7.
Sébastien VELAERTS
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
48:54
10'52"
8.
Jordan LASSAUX
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:18:29
17'26"
9.
Luca D'AGLIANO
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:18:33
17'27"
10.
Francisco GANZA PARDO
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:19:16
17'36"
11.
Bérenger NOEL
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:19:21
17'37"
12.
Dorian PAPADIMITRIOU
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:27:09
19'22"
13.
Roberto RE
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:27:23
19'25"
14.
Jerome ARSENI
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:27:27
19'25"
15.
Benoit SLANGEN
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:28:08
19'35"
16.
Antoine FHON
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:28:12
19'35"
--
Jonathan MARTINI
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
49:32
11'00"
--
Clément PIMPUMIAUX
BEL
H21
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
1:18:34
17'27"
Top
Total
Lt Bn 12/13 Li
26
Md Bn ChA
9
4 Bn Log
6
ERM/KMS
6
Fmn CIS
5
Bn ISTAR
4
CC R&A
4
ERSO-KSOO
4
HQ Mot Bde
4
Kamp BEVERLO
4
10 W Tac
3
11 BnGn
3
29 Bn Log
3
CC Land Dept Gn
3
Md Bn 1/3 L
3
15 W Lu Tpt
2
18 Bn Log
2
Bn Aie
2
CBOS Noord
2
IRMEP - KMILO
2
JFC Brunssum
2
Md Bn 1C/1Gr
2
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg
2
1W/BKOKS
1
4 Bn Gn
1
ACOS IS
1
ACOS O&T
1
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS
1
Base Florennes
1
CC Infra Noord
1
CC Land Dept Man
1
CC V&C
1
CCMP
1
CE Cdo
1
CID Mat
1
Camp LAGLAND
1
Camp MARCHE
1
DisC WS
1
Gp MP
1
HMRA
1
HQ SO Regt
1
Indiv.
1
LO Sport Oirschot
1
MRMP
1
NEDERLAND TEAM
1
TrgC Para
1
Total: 126