Challenge Wagener - Parcours Individuels | ||
Last updated: 09.08.2020 13:25:22 | Contact/Remarks: SERGE.DERY@SKYNET.BE |
D:LD 6400m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:38:36 | 15'24" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:50 | 15'26" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:56:06 | 18'08" | +17:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:LE 4500m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annelies VOS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:17:20 | 17'11" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:26:24 | 19'12" | +9:04 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:40:26 | 22'19" | +23:06 | ||
4. | Cathy PARING | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 2:03:20 | 27'24" | +46:00 | ||
5. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 2:16:00 | 30'13" | +58:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:SD 3600m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | Omega | 48:36 | 13'30" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 52:27 | 14'34" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 58:11 | 16'09" | +9:35 | ||
4. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:02:04 | 17'14" | +13:28 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:04:02 | 17'47" | +15:26 | ||
6. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:11:48 | 19'56" | +23:12 | ||
7. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:00 | 23'20" | +35:24 | ||
8. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:25:10 | 23'39" | +36:34 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:21 | 28'42" | +54:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:SE 2800m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 48:54 | 17'27" | |||
2. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | D35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:17:31 | 27'41" | +28:37 | ||
3. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | D45 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:30:47 | 32'25" | +41:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:LD 6400m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 48:12 | 7'31" | |||
2. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 50:30 | 7'53" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 53:38 | 8'22" | +5:26 | ||
4. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:32 | 8'59" | +9:20 | ||
5. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 1:01:16 | 9'34" | +13:04 | ||
6. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:03:01 | 9'50" | +14:49 | ||
7. | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:06:14 | 10'20" | +18:02 | ||
8. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:06:45 | 10'25" | +18:33 | ||
9. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:06:49 | 10'26" | +18:37 | ||
10. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:07:21 | 10'31" | +19:09 | ||
11. | Marcel GÖHLER | GER | H40 | Indiv. | 1:08:29 | 10'42" | +20:17 | ||
12. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:09:00 | 10'46" | +20:48 | ||
13. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:13:15 | 11'26" | +25:03 | ||
14. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:18:32 | 12'16" | +30:20 | ||
15. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:21:17 | 12'42" | +33:05 | ||
16. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:22:12 | 12'50" | +34:00 | ||
17. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:24:42 | 13'14" | +36:30 | ||
18. | Frédéric PALOTAI | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:26:44 | 13'33" | +38:32 | ||
19. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:30:17 | 14'06" | +42:05 | ||
20. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:33:47 | 14'39" | +45:35 | ||
21. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:45 | 15'07" | +48:33 | ||
22. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:05 | 15'28" | +50:53 | ||
23. | Samuël TONNEAU | BEL | H40 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:53:22 | 17'42" | +1:05:10 | ||
24. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H45 | TROL | 2:12:14 | 20'39" | +1:24:02 | ||
25. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 2:26:34 | 22'54" | +1:38:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:LE 4500m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alexis PINET | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:30:00 | 20'00" | |||
2. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:14 | 20'16" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:40:42 | 22'22" | +10:42 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:SD 3600m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 50:07 | 13'55" | |||
2. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H65 | TROL | 54:55 | 15'15" | +4:48 | ||
3. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 56:50 | 15'47" | +6:43 | ||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 1:01:12 | 17'00" | +11:05 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:09:57 | 19'25" | +19:50 | ||
6. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:15 | 20'04" | +22:08 | ||
7. | Benno KIRCH | GER | H80 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:27:32 | 24'18" | +37:25 | ||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:SE 2800m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Romain PIRSON | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 37:44 | 13'28" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 39:36 | 14'08" | +1:52 | ||
3. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 44:07 | 15'45" | +6:23 | ||
4. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 53:15 | 19'01" | +15:31 | ||
5. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 53:26 | 19'05" | +15:42 | ||
Top |