Régionale 5 circuits EUPEN | ||
Last updated: 12.07.2020 18:47:58 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D:Noir long 7200m 270m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | ASUB | 1:39:59 | 13'53" | |||
11. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:44 | 17'52" | |||
13. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 2:11:29 | 18'15" | |||
15. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 2:42:07 | 22'30" | |||
16. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 2:48:53 | 23'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5200m 200m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:03 | 13'51" | |||
12. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:49 | 19'00" | |||
15. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:35 | 20'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:Bleu 3800m 90m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:11 | 16'37" | |||
20. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:53 | 21'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:Noir long 7200m 270m (66) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 51:03 | 7'05" | |||
27. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:01 | 11'23" | |||
29. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:42 | 11'29" | |||
34. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:44 | 11'54" | |||
35. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:52 | 12'03" | |||
42. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:07 | 13'20" | |||
44. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:50 | 13'35" | |||
48. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:07 | 14'02" | |||
51. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:45 | 14'24" | |||
54. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:48:06 | 15'00" | |||
58. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 2:04:53 | 17'20" | |||
62. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | ASUB | 2:21:40 | 19'40" | |||
NCL | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5200m 200m (55) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:24 | 15'04" | |||
40. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:47 | 18'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:Rouge 4300m 150m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:Bleu 3800m 90m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:01 | 16'03" | |||
7. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:41 | 17'48" | |||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top |