Nationale Longue Distance Baudour | ||
Last updated: 08.03.2020 20:35:47 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com |
D-12 2500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 18:20 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 25:04 | 10'01" | +6:44 | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 33:46 | 13'30" | +15:26 | ||
4. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 36:16 | 14'30" | +17:56 | ||
5. | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:36 | 25'50" | +46:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:05:16 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:40 | 12'57" | +3:24 | ||
3. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:21:31 | 15'22" | +16:15 | ||
4. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:10 | 17'12" | +25:54 | ||
5. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:47:54 | 20'21" | +42:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 6500m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:43 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:13:05 | 11'14" | +15:22 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:36 | 11'19" | +15:53 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:28:09 | 13'33" | +30:26 | ||
5. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 2:50:54 | 26'17" | +1:53:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 7200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:31 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:32 | 8'57" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:15 | 9'37" | +7:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 7200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:11 | 10'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:06:31 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:26 | 8'07" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:55 | 8'32" | +4:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 7200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:06:47 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:11:55 | 9'59" | +5:08 | ||
3. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | ASUB | 1:22:10 | 11'24" | +15:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:45 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 2:33:55 | 23'40" | +1:31:10 | ||
NCL | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 6500m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:18 | 12'39" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:29:26 | 13'45" | +7:08 | ||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:12 | 14'29" | +11:54 | ||
4. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:22 | 19'17" | +43:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:08 | 14'21" | |||
2. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:57 | 16'58" | +13:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:03 | 17'56" | |||
2. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:11:25 | 24'47" | +36:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 43:52 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 51:41 | 14'21" | +7:49 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:52 | 15'14" | +11:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Madris MANGON | BEL | Balise 10 | 46:23 | 19'19" | |||
2. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:13:35 | 30'39" | +27:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 23:47 | 9'30" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 39:52 | 15'56" | +16:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 6500m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:10 | 14'56" | |||
2. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:49 | 16'07" | +7:39 | ||
3. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:52 | 17'31" | +16:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 57:51 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:00:22 | 7'50" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:46 | 8'24" | +6:55 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:28:00 | 11'25" | +30:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:14 | 6'44" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:46 | 6'48" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:25 | 7'46" | +8:11 | ||
4. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:44:39 | 13'14" | +51:25 | ||
NCL | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 51:39 | 5'40" | |||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:14:29 | 8'11" | +22:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:29:17 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:34:29 | 6'53" | +5:12 | ||
NCL | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:41:24 | 15'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7700m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:38 | 12'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:36 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:31:11 | 10'01" | +9:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:46 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:16:18 | 9'11" | +3:32 | ||
3. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | ASUB | 1:50:06 | 13'15" | +37:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7900m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 57:51 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:39 | 7'48" | +3:48 | ||
3. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:42 | 7'48" | +3:51 | ||
4. | Jérôme DANEL | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:02:07 | 7'51" | +4:16 | ||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:03:49 | 8'04" | +5:58 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:15 | 8'07" | +6:24 | ||
7. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:38 | 8'18" | +7:47 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:09:16 | 8'46" | +11:25 | ||
9. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:23 | 8'54" | +12:32 | ||
10. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:11:50 | 9'05" | +13:59 | ||
11. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:07 | 9'45" | +19:16 | ||
12. | Frank LEMY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:18:54 | 9'59" | +21:03 | ||
13. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:46:44 | 13'30" | +48:53 | ||
NCL | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 58:26 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:05:44 | 8'32" | +7:18 | ||
3. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:51:22 | 14'27" | +52:56 | ||
NCL | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 7200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:22 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:55 | 9'00" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Jean François LOTERIE | FRA | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:12:07 | 10'00" | +7:45 | ||
4. | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:13:14 | 10'10" | +8:52 | ||
5. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:21:13 | 11'16" | +16:51 | ||
6. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:26 | 12'33" | +26:04 | ||
NCL | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Laurent BIZOT | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6500m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 54:54 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 57:28 | 8'50" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 58:31 | 9'00" | +3:37 | ||
4. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:07:38 | 10'24" | +12:44 | ||
5. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:42 | 11'11" | +17:48 | ||
6. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:12 | 11'24" | +19:18 | ||
7. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:47 | 11'30" | +19:53 | ||
8. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:16 | 11'34" | +20:22 | ||
9. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:50 | 13'03" | +29:56 | ||
10. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:35 | 13'10" | +30:41 | ||
11. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:07 | 13'24" | +32:13 | ||
12. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:38 | 14'52" | +41:44 | ||
13. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:41:28 | 15'36" | +46:34 | ||
14. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:15 | 18'20" | +1:04:21 | ||
15. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:20:32 | 21'37" | +1:25:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5300m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:30 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 45:30 | 8'35" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:17 | 9'29" | +7:47 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:48 | 9'57" | +10:18 | ||
5. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 54:16 | 10'14" | +11:46 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:17 | 10'37" | +13:47 | ||
7. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:23 | 13'05" | +26:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 36:11 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 39:37 | 11'00" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 40:30 | 11'15" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 56:08 | 15'35" | +19:57 | ||
5. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 56:55 | 15'48" | +20:44 | ||
6. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 1:13:53 | 20'31" | +37:42 | ||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:31 | 13'45" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:01 | 26'23" | +45:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 27:07 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 40:26 | 13'56" | +13:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 55:39 | 19'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 48:46 | 11'20" | |||
2. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:01:23 | 14'16" | +12:37 | ||
3. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:11:29 | 16'37" | +22:43 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:25 | 18'28" | +30:39 | ||
5. | Samuel DELATTRE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:37:36 | 22'41" | +48:50 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:59 | 23'29" | +52:13 | ||
7. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:41:34 | 23'37" | +52:48 | ||
8. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:53:18 | 26'20" | +1:04:32 | ||
9. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:08:01 | 29'46" | +1:19:15 | ||
10. | Laetitia DAS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:16:04 | 31'38" | +1:27:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | Indiv. | 1:00:01 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Luc VANSAINGELE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:47:25 | 27'26" | +1:47:24 | ||
NCL | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4600m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 45:38 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 50:39 | 11'00" | +5:01 | ||
3. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:39 | 13'11" | +15:01 | ||
4. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:01:02 | 13'16" | +15:24 | ||
5. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:20 | 14'12" | +19:42 | ||
6. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:16 | 14'50" | +22:38 | ||
7. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:07 | 15'40" | +26:29 | ||
8. | Maud STORME | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:41 | 16'53" | +32:03 | ||
9. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:01 | 18'02" | +37:23 | ||
10. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:38 | 18'36" | +40:00 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:43 | 18'38" | +40:05 | ||
12. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:49 | 18'39" | +40:11 | ||
13. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:42 | 25'22" | +1:11:04 | ||
NCL | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6300m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | Indiv. | 53:19 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 55:08 | 8'45" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 56:06 | 8'54" | +2:47 | ||
4. | Laurent LANNERS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:04:17 | 10'12" | +10:58 | ||
5. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:08 | 10'20" | +11:49 | ||
6. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | Indiv. | 1:06:38 | 10'34" | +13:19 | ||
7. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:10:31 | 11'11" | +17:12 | ||
8. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:36 | 11'21" | +18:17 | ||
9. | Cédric BASTIEN | BEL | Individual (BE) | 1:30:56 | 14'26" | +37:37 | ||
10. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 2:34:37 | 24'32" | +1:41:18 | ||
NCL | Volodymyr ANTOCHEL | UKR | Indiv. | |||||
Top |