MD Pedestre St Paul Les Dax
Saint Paul Les Dax 22.2.2020
4012NA B.R.O.S
Last updated: 22.02.2020 21:36:31
Contact/Remarks:
contact@soustons-orientation.fr
Contact/Remarks:
contact@soustons-orientation.fr
MD pédestre St Paul Les Dax (40 - France)
Vert
Bleu
Jaune
Orange
Violet C
Violet M
Violet L
Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
Vert
1940m
30m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Florine DUPONT
FRA
D10
Pass'O Découverte
43:25
22'22"
2.
Zaïna RAIFA
FRA
D12
4013NA SM
44:16
22'49"
+0:51
3.
Loan PRAT PEPEDER
FRA
H10
4012NA B.R.O.S
45:03
23'13"
+1:38
4.
Lucie PESANDO-DOGUET
FRA
D10
4705NA N.O.R.D.
46:52
24'09"
+3:27
5.
Baptiste RIBO
FRA
H10
4705NA N.O.R.D.
48:58
25'14"
+5:33
6.
Alice DOUNON MONCLA
FRA
D10
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
50:14
25'53"
+6:49
7.
Floriane ERRARD
FRA
D12
4012NA B.R.O.S
54:51
28'16"
+11:26
8.
Jeanne FRUGIER
FRA
D10
6408NA COOL
1:08:18
35'12"
+24:53
9.
Clément DENAUX
FRA
H12
4013NA SM
1:09:14
35'41"
+25:49
10.
Enea FABAS
FRA
D10
Pass'O Découverte
1:11:16
36'44"
+27:51
11.
Claire FRUGIER
FRA
D10
6408NA COOL
1:17:20
39'51"
+33:55
--
Philippe PRAT
FRA
H35
Pass'O Découverte
49:58
25'45"
+6:33
--
Clement LEPRETRE
FRA
H14
Pass'O Découverte
1:13:53
38'05"
+30:28
NCL
Jonathan ROGUIN PESQUIDOUX
FRA
H12
Pass'O Découverte
Top
Bleu
2310m
30m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aude LALANNE
FRA
D40
3204OC CARTO 32
39:24
17'03"
2.
Enzo DOMBROVSKY
FRA
H12
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
40:36
17'34"
+1:12
3.
Simon LALANNE
FRA
H12
3204OC CARTO 32
41:31
17'58"
+2:07
4.
Adrien LE BIAVANT
FRA
H10
4705NA N.O.R.D.
52:57
22'55"
+13:33
5.
Eve POCHET
FRA
D12
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
57:10
24'44"
+17:46
6.
ewan COUDURIER
FRA
H12
4010NA BONO
58:41
25'24"
+19:17
7.
Léane PERARD
FRA
D14
4013NA SM
59:31
25'45"
+20:07
--
Evan ROGUIN PESQUIDOUX
FRA
H14
Pass'O Découverte
37:28
16'13"
-1:56
--
Joao ROGUIN PESQUIDOUX
FRA
H16
Pass'O Découverte
1:01:51
26'46"
+22:27
NCL
Genevieve IZING
FRA
D70
4012NA B.R.O.S
Top
Jaune
2900m
40m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Charlotte FOIX
FRA
D14
6408NA COOL
38:48
13'22"
2.
Laurette GIRARD
FRA
D16
4705NA N.O.R.D.
48:49
16'49"
+10:01
3.
Hugo BEGAUD
FRA
H14
4013NA SM
50:30
17'24"
+11:42
4.
Allan PETITJEAN
FRA
H12
4013NA SM
50:57
17'34"
+12:09
5.
Kerwann LE CORRE -MALLOUET
FRA
H16
4013NA SM
52:06
17'57"
+13:18
6.
Gaël CHAMP
FRA
H45
3319NA SMOG
56:35
19'30"
+17:47
7.
Olivier CABANACQ
FRA
H45
Pass'O Compétition
1:03:09
21'46"
+24:21
8.
Odile PINOL
FRA
D40
3319NA SMOG
1:24:02
28'58"
+45:14
--
Bianca WIBBERLEY
FRA
D14
Pass'O Découverte
47:34
16'24"
+8:46
--
Laure CABANACQ
FRA
D20
Pass'O Découverte
59:02
20'21"
+20:14
--
Francine CABANACQ
FRA
D45
Pass'O Découverte
1:01:06
21'04"
+22:18
--
Emmanuelle PARZYCH
FRA
D40
Pass'O Découverte
1:01:43
21'16"
+22:55
--
Audrey BERTHE
FRA
D35
Pass'O Découverte
1:06:57
23'05"
+28:09
--
Arthur DUCASSE
FRA
H14
Pass'O Découverte
1:53:52
39'15"
+1:15:04
NCL
Alana SUERTEGARAY
FRA
D14
4012NA B.R.O.S
Top
Orange
3610m
40m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jules MONTUS
FRA
H14
4012NA B.R.O.S
42:49
11'51"
2.
Lukas MOLINA
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
49:34
13'43"
+6:45
3.
Esteban VANHOUTTE
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
52:41
14'35"
+9:52
4.
Quentin LESPITAOU
FRA
H18
4012NA B.R.O.S
57:47
16'00"
+14:58
5.
Eloïse LAHOUZE
FRA
D16
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:01:48
17'07"
+18:59
6.
Killian VANHOUTTE
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:02:06
17'12"
+19:17
7.
Angélique VANHOUTTE
FRA
D35
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:10:40
19'34"
+27:51
8.
Lalie POCHET
FRA
D16
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:16:28
21'10"
+33:39
9.
James WIBBERLEY
FRA
H18
Pass'O Découverte
1:46:42
29'33"
+1:03:53
10.
Gabin PREVOT
FRA
H18
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:52:10
31'04"
+1:09:21
Top
Violet C
2840m
40m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL
FRA
H70
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
37:38
13'15"
2.
Fulgencio MARTIN
FRA
H60
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
38:18
13'29"
+0:40
3.
Mathis DARZAC
FRA
H18
Pass'O Compétition
48:44
17'09"
+11:06
4.
Bertrand SPADOT
FRA
H60
3203OC CO MAUVEZIN
49:28
17'25"
+11:50
5.
Frederic JORDAN
FRA
H50
4705NA N.O.R.D.
50:23
17'44"
+12:45
6.
Jean-Paul BAILLEUL
FRA
H70
4012NA B.R.O.S
50:49
17'53"
+13:11
7.
J-Pierre MIREMENDE
FRA
H65
4705NA N.O.R.D.
53:45
18'55"
+16:07
8.
Francette DEMONT
FRA
D60
2408NA CAC
53:52
18'58"
+16:14
9.
Michel PASCAL
FRA
H60
4013NA SM
56:36
19'55"
+18:58
10.
Sylvie MARTIN
FRA
D55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
58:26
20'34"
+20:48
11.
Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN
FRA
D50
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:04:25
22'40"
+26:47
12.
Marie-Laure FOIX
FRA
D45
Pass'O Découverte
1:05:04
22'54"
+27:26
13.
Anna BLANCH CARBALLO
FRA
D40
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:07:26
23'44"
+29:48
14.
Frédérique RIBO
FRA
D40
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:10:33
24'50"
+32:55
15.
Muriel BAYARD
FRA
D50
4013NA SM
1:18:38
27'41"
+41:00
16.
Laurence DERAMBURE
FRA
D50
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:23:31
29'24"
+45:53
17.
Claudine PASCAL
FRA
D60
4013NA SM
1:36:27
33'57"
+58:49
18.
Bernard BEHOTEGUY
FRA
H70
6408NA COOL
1:39:31
35'02"
+1:01:53
19.
Chantal BURBAUD
FRA
D70
4010NA BONO
1:45:53
37'16"
+1:08:15
20.
Etienne IZING
FRA
H75
4012NA B.R.O.S
2:06:49
44'39"
+1:29:11
21.
valérie DESTEFANI
FRA
D45
3204OC CARTO 32
2:18:33
48'47"
+1:40:55
--
Daniel ESPIAU
FRA
H65
Pass'O Découverte
1:18:02
27'28"
+40:24
NCL
Michel PARZYCH
FRA
H65
3319NA SMOG
NCL
Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY
FRA
D60
3318NA ASM CO
Top
Violet M
3390m
30m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel VINCENT
FRA
H65
6408NA COOL
36:11
10'40"
2.
Jerome CLEMENCON
FRA
H50
4705NA N.O.R.D.
39:22
11'36"
+3:11
3.
Gilles LEVEQUE
FRA
H55
6408NA COOL
43:23
12'47"
+7:12
4.
Nathalie QUEMENER
FRA
D45
4012NA B.R.O.S
49:34
14'37"
+13:23
5.
Francis ROCH
FRA
H55
4012NA B.R.O.S
49:43
14'39"
+13:32
6.
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
H50
3319NA SMOG
49:59
14'44"
+13:48
7.
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
H65
6408NA COOL
50:57
15'01"
+14:46
8.
J-Francois BATTISTA
FRA
H65
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
51:09
15'05"
+14:58
9.
Stephane REUTIN
FRA
H50
Pass'O Découverte
53:36
15'48"
+17:25
10.
Marie BONDIVENNE
FRA
D50
6408NA COOL
55:46
16'27"
+19:35
11.
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
D60
6408NA COOL
55:53
16'29"
+19:42
12.
Carine HUGUET
FRA
D45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
56:15
16'35"
+20:04
13.
Marie-Therese TERRILLON
FRA
D60
4012NA B.R.O.S
57:40
17'00"
+21:29
14.
Pierre DAYON
FRA
H65
4012NA B.R.O.S
59:21
17'30"
+23:10
15.
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
D45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:02:17
18'22"
+26:06
16.
Valérie VINUALES
FRA
D50
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:04:29
19'01"
+28:18
17.
Christian MARCO
FRA
H65
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:06:06
19'29"
+29:55
18.
Corinne DOUSSET
FRA
D50
Pass'O Découverte
1:08:06
20'05"
+31:55
19.
Roland GUICHARD
FRA
H60
2408NA CAC
1:08:47
20'17"
+32:36
20.
Agnès POCHET
FRA
D45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:09:41
20'33"
+33:30
21.
Laurent PIBOURRET
FRA
H35
6408NA COOL
1:12:48
21'28"
+36:37
22.
Adeline GEORGE
FRA
D35
4013NA SM
1:14:38
22'00"
+38:27
23.
Franck GIRARD
FRA
H45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:15:20
22'13"
+39:09
24.
Lyonel HIZEMBERT
FRA
H70
3318NA ASM CO
1:18:31
23'09"
+42:20
25.
Carole SALVAT
FRA
D45
4013NA SM
1:24:01
24'47"
+47:50
26.
Florence DOMBROVSKY
FRA
D40
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:27:56
25'56"
+51:45
27.
Stéphanie LABARTHE
FRA
D40
4013NA SM
1:29:52
26'30"
+53:41
28.
Karine CHAMP
FRA
D45
3319NA SMOG
1:30:58
26'50"
+54:47
29.
Géraldine PUJOL
FRA
D45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:31:08
26'52"
+54:57
30.
Cecile GEOFFROY
FRA
D45
Pass'O Découverte
1:34:30
27'52"
+58:19
NCL
Yann LE CAMPION
FRA
H21
Pass'O Compétition
NCL
Anne-Francoise LE ROUX
FRA
D60
3318NA ASM CO
Top
Violet L
4260m
40m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
H21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
31:32
7'24"
2.
Maxime PEYRON
FRA
H21
3319NA SMOG
36:26
8'33"
+4:54
3.
Dorian VASQUEZ
FRA
H21
4012NA B.R.O.S
36:46
8'37"
+5:14
4.
Samuel COEVOET
FRA
H40
Pass'O Compétition
38:10
8'57"
+6:38
5.
Patrick CASTELLO
FRA
H55
6503OC BIGORIENTATION
38:31
9'02"
+6:59
6.
Laurent GUIBERT
FRA
H55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
39:45
9'19"
+8:13
7.
Remi PERIN
FRA
H18
4705NA N.O.R.D.
40:43
9'33"
+9:11
8.
Sebastien GEOFFROY
FRA
H45
4012NA B.R.O.S
40:45
9'33"
+9:13
9.
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
H60
4705NA N.O.R.D.
41:00
9'37"
+9:28
10.
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
H55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
42:25
9'57"
+10:53
11.
Eric BONDIVENNE
FRA
H55
6408NA COOL
43:11
10'08"
+11:39
12.
Aurélie DARMAILLACQ
FRA
D35
4012NA B.R.O.S
43:18
10'09"
+11:46
13.
Perrine BONDIVENNE
FRA
D21
6408NA COOL
44:20
10'24"
+12:48
14.
Nicolas BEGAUD
FRA
H40
4013NA SM
44:39
10'28"
+13:07
15.
Nicolas MERCHET
FRA
H21
3318NA ASM CO
44:47
10'30"
+13:15
16.
marie TOUTAIN
FRA
D21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
44:57
10'33"
+13:25
17.
Guillaume DANEL
FRA
H21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
48:57
11'29"
+17:25
18.
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
H16
3204OC CARTO 32
48:58
11'29"
+17:26
19.
Claire RUAUD
FRA
D21
4601OC FiNO46
50:04
11'45"
+18:32
20.
Loane MOREAU
FRA
H35
4705NA N.O.R.D.
50:22
11'49"
+18:50
21.
Nicolas LAFAURIE
FRA
H35
6503OC BIGORIENTATION
52:37
12'21"
+21:05
22.
Ludovic POUVRASSEAU
FRA
H45
3318NA ASM CO
52:49
12'23"
+21:17
émilie DIEZ
FRA
D16
3204OC CARTO 32
52:49
12'23"
+21:17
24.
Sandie ALARY
FRA
D20
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
53:00
12'26"
+21:28
25.
Brice VANHOUTTE
FRA
H40
4012NA B.R.O.S
58:27
13'43"
+26:55
26.
Emmanuel POCHET
FRA
H45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:00:33
14'12"
+29:01
27.
paul LALANNE
FRA
H45
3204OC CARTO 32
1:00:39
14'14"
+29:07
28.
Laura ADAM
FRA
D21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:01:06
14'20"
+29:34
29.
Bruno COMMENY
FRA
H40
3107OC LES DES'O 31
1:02:09
14'35"
+30:37
30.
Michael DOUNON
FRA
H40
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:02:50
14'44"
+31:18
31.
Guillaume FRUGIER
FRA
H40
6408NA COOL
1:05:19
15'19"
+33:47
32.
Julien BORDENAVE
FRA
H35
Pass'O Découverte
1:09:52
16'24"
+38:20
33.
Julien DENAUX
FRA
H40
4013NA SM
1:10:07
16'27"
+38:35
34.
Lionel FEUVRIER
FRA
H40
4013NA SM
1:13:10
17'10"
+41:38
35.
Olivier GARROS
FRA
H65
4704NA AsCOPA
1:29:54
21'06"
+58:22
NCL
jean-philippe DIEZ
FRA
H50
3204OC CARTO 32
NCL
Xavier PETITJEAN
FRA
H45
4013NA SM
Top
Jalonné
1500m
20m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
IRIS GEOFFROY
FRA
D10
Pass'O Découverte
09:50
6'33"
2.
Ona JORDAN
FRA
D10
4705NA N.O.R.D.
18:03
12'01"
+8:13
3.
Agathe FRUGIER
FRA
D10
6408NA COOL
20:26
13'37"
+10:36
4.
Joryan ROQUIN-PESQUIDOUX
FRA
H10
Pass'O Découverte
22:32
15'01"
+12:42
NT
Iban DUCASSE
FRA
H10
Pass'O Découverte
Top
Total
4012NA B.R.O.S
24
Pass'O Découverte
23
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
21
4705NA N.O.R.D.
17
4013NA SM
16
6408NA COOL
14
3204OC CARTO 32
7
3319NA SMOG
6
3318NA ASM CO
5
Pass'O Compétition
4
2408NA CAC
2
4010NA BONO
2
6503OC BIGORIENTATION
2
3107OC LES DES'O 31
1
3203OC CO MAUVEZIN
1
4601OC FiNO46
1
4704NA AsCOPA
1
Total: 147