Régionale 9 parcours
Eupen 9.2.2020
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 09.02.2020 21:19:28
Contact/Remarks:
b.vandermeulen@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
b.vandermeulen@skynet.be
Résultats définitifs.
Un grand merci pour votre participation et rendez-vous le dimanche 29 mars à Amay!
D:Noir très long
D:Noir long
D:Noir moyen
D:Noir court
D:Rouge Long
D:Rouge court
D:Bleu long
D:Bleu court
D:Vert
H:Noir très long
H:Noir long
H:Noir moyen
H:Noir court
H:Rouge Long
H:Rouge court
H:Bleu long
H:Bleu court
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir moyen
4800m
180m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY
BEL
D50
Hermathenae
1:11:04
14'48"
6.
Véronique GOIRE
BEL
D50
Hermathenae
1:14:23
15'29"
11.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
D-18
Hermathenae
1:20:57
16'51"
Top
D:Rouge court
3400m
125m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Brigitte CRUTZEN
BEL
D60
Hermathenae
Top
D:Bleu court
3100m
80m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
D70
Hermathenae
1:13:23
23'40"
Top
H:Noir très long
9300m
330m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
H21
Hermathenae
1:07:21
7'14"
9.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
BEL
H50
Hermathenae
1:22:45
8'53"
15.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
1:33:34
10'03"
NCL
Yannick GILDEMEESTER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
Top
H:Noir long
6700m
230m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
1:11:36
10'41"
Top
H:Noir moyen
4800m
180m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
H65
Hermathenae
52:39
10'58"
7.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
H-16
Hermathenae
54:38
11'22"
26.
Stephane GOOSSENS
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
1:19:21
16'31"
28.
Michaël DUPRET
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
1:21:27
16'58"
31.
David GILLET
BEL
H45
Hermathenae
1:24:42
17'38"
32.
Christian BARBÉ
BEL
H50
Hermathenae
1:29:28
18'38"
37.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
H75
Hermathenae
1:42:35
21'22"
Top
H:Noir court
3000m
150m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
49:07
16'22"
4.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
H-14
Hermathenae
55:46
18'35"
5.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
H-12
Hermathenae
1:10:34
23'31"
Top
H:Rouge Long
5000m
200m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
H70
Hermathenae
1:43:35
20'43"
Top
H:Rouge court
3400m
125m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Vincent BROUWIER
BEL
H40
Hermathenae
1:24:12
24'45"
Top
H:Bleu court
3100m
80m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
H75
Hermathenae
1:13:25
23'40"
Top
H:Vert
2100m
80m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Tom MAYERES
BEL
H-10
Hermathenae
41:03
19'32"
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
49
Hermathenae
24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22
ASUB
20
Indiv.
19
TROL
17
Omega
11
O.L.V. Eifel
10
N.S.V. Amel
9
hamok
9
K.O.L.
8
Balise 10
6
C.O. Pégase
4
Individual (BE)
4
Hainaut O.C.
3
Altaïr C.O.
2
Hansa Simmerath
1
KOVZ
1
Total: 219