clublogo
index

Challenge Comd Prov Hainaut
Baudour 6.2.2020
EM Province Hainaut

Last updated: 11.02.2020 09:43:19Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:NL D:NC D:RL D:BL D:BC D:VERT H:NtL H:NL H:NC H:RL H:BL H:BC H:VERT Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNF opgave   

D:NL   length 7900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greta MOLSBELD55hamok1:02:317'54"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD40hamok1:13:499'20"+11:18
Top

D:NC   length 6600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda SCHRADERNEDD35NEDERLAND TEAM1:05:199'53"
2.Christel CRAVATTEBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:12:5611'03"+7:37
3.Jo SEYNAEVEBELD40Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:22:2812'29"+17:09
Top

D:RL   length 5400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD352 EMI41:357'42"
2.Eske AERDENBELD-20KOL1:16:5414'14"+35:19
3.Celine GRANDCHAMPSBELD40NAVSUPPORT1:28:0816'19"+46:33
4.Axelle CAMBIERBELD35C.O.M.B.1:30:2116'43"+48:46
5.Kaat DECLERCKBELD21C Fmn Log1:32:1617'05"+50:41
6.Tiffany GIBONBELD214 Bn Gn2:02:3622'42"+1:21:01
NCLJennifer BOEYKENSBELD40OMEGA
NCLNicolas DURIGNEUXBELD-20St Luc Mons
NCLCharles MANI AMOUGOUBELD214 Bn Gn
Top

D:BL   length 4600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Natascha SPATHMANNBELD35KOL56:0012'10"
2.Alexandra BAESBELD55Indiv.1:17:4216'53"+21:42
3.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:18:2817'03"+22:28
4.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD50DisC WS1:21:0717'38"+25:07
5.Berend MUYNCHBELD55SHAPE1:25:3518'36"+29:35
NCLElena DANIELBELD21SHAPE
Top

D:BC   length 4100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dorothee LABAYEBELD35CC R&A1:05:5016'03"
NCLDeborah MAZYBELD21SHAPE
Top

D:VERT   length 5200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva LEYSBELD21CBOS Noord1:25:0416'21"
Top

H:NtL   length 8900m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log1:01:036'51"
2.Serge DUSZABELH45ERM/KMS1:01:356'55"+0:32
3.Tomy JANSSENSBELH45TrgC Para1:01:456'56"+0:42
4.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21Md Bn ChA1:05:297'21"+4:26
5.Jasper MOREELSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:09:237'47"+8:20
6.Nicolas IMPENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:11:138'00"+10:10
7.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH404 Bn Log1:11:508'04"+10:47
8.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:12:118'06"+11:08
9.Guy TIREZBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:14:128'20"+13:09
10.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:16:088'33"+15:05
11.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:20:139'00"+19:10
12.Yannick MARQUETBELH40CC R&A1:20:539'05"+19:50
13.Lucas DEFOSSEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:22:169'14"+21:13
14.Eric ACHTENBELH55ERSO-KSOO1:22:399'17"+21:36
15.Sebastien GERARDBELH21Md Bn ChA1:24:179'28"+23:14
16.Franky COOLSBELH50Bn Aie1:24:279'29"+23:24
17.Nick WILLEMSBELH35CBOS Noord1:25:029'33"+23:59
18.Brent VLEUGELSBELH2118 Bn Log1:25:309'36"+24:27
19.Nils JAMSINBELH214 Bn Gn1:26:389'44"+25:35
20.Jens COOMANSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:28:429'57"+27:39
21.Gil DECLERCQBELH21C Fmn Log1:29:3610'04"+28:33
22.Mehdi GREGOIREBELH214 Bn Gn1:29:4610'05"+28:43
23.Andy HUYGHEBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:31:1010'14"+30:07
24.Jelmer DEBAEKEBELH35Bn ISTAR1:32:2810'23"+31:25
25.Jurgen COPPENSBELH4511 BnGn1:34:0410'34"+33:01
26.Tim COPPENSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:34:3810'37"+33:35
27.Aubin LECOMTEBELH35Md Bn ChA1:35:3510'44"+34:32
28.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:36:2410'49"+35:21
29.Jean LOISSELETBELH40Indiv.1:36:5810'53"+35:55
30.Jean-Francois GHEMBELH40Indiv.1:37:5110'59"+36:48
31.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok1:39:1511'09"+38:12
32.Florent SANABELH212 Cdo1:42:5411'33"+41:51
33.Marc VANHERLEBELH50Bn ISTAR1:54:1912'50"+53:16
34.Adrien RONDEUXBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:56:4313'06"+55:40
35.Wouter VAN AKENBELH216 Gp CIS2:08:0014'22"+1:06:57
36.Julien CANDAELEBELH21C Fmn Log2:12:2614'52"+1:11:23
37.Sander DE SCHUTTERBELH21C Fmn Log2:21:3515'54"+1:20:32
38.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH50MRCI2:32:2917'07"+1:31:26
39.Kenzo VAN DE CAUTERBELH216 Gp CIS2:54:4619'38"+1:53:43
40.Carlo CALLEGARIBELH216 Gp CIS3:14:2821'51"+2:13:25
41.Jens VAN POUCKEBELH21Bn Aie3:17:2822'11"+2:16:25
NCLFabrice SCHIMENTIBELH50C Fmn Log
NCLWilliam DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND
NCLRitchie SEDEYNBELH40DG Com
NCLMarc GELLENSBELH553 Para
NCLDries DEPOORTEREBELH35ATCC/Gavere
NCLSamuel JEHASSEBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLGuillaume FALLABELH21CC Land Dept Gn
Top

H:NL   length 7900m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELH4018 Bn Log45:175'43"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH45TrgC Para54:486'56"+9:31
3.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man58:327'24"+13:15
4.Tim DILENBELH4010 Gp CIS1:02:087'51"+16:51
5.Luc STEENSELSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:04:558'13"+19:38
6.Ronald SOMERSBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:05:258'16"+20:08
7.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH45Bn Aie1:05:518'20"+20:34
8.Olivier HERMANNBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:07:018'28"+21:44
9.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:10:218'54"+25:04
10.Maxime GOBLETBELH35Md Bn ChA1:11:089'00"+25:51
11.Alain GENTENBELH504 Bn Log1:11:099'00"+25:52
12.Benjamin BUISSERETBELH21Md Bn ChA1:14:009'22"+28:43
13.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH402 Cdo1:14:039'22"+28:46
14.Benoit EVRARDBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:14:069'22"+28:49
15.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH5511 BnGn1:14:559'28"+29:38
16.Nico MESKENSBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:16:019'37"+30:44
17.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:17:009'44"+31:43
18.Stevie MEERTENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:17:209'47"+32:03
19.Thierry WANGERMEZBELH45ERM/KMS1:18:179'54"+33:00
20.Gunther VREYSBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:19:4110'05"+34:24
21.Eric LECOQBELH40ERSO-KSOO1:20:5610'14"+35:39
22.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R&A1:21:2410'18"+36:07
23.Tim BAENSBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:21:4010'20"+36:23
24.Jiri DE CLEYNBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:22:5810'30"+37:41
25.Olivier ELSENBELH35Md Bn ChA1:23:1410'32"+37:57
26.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:28:0711'09"+42:50
27.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH50CC V&C1:28:4911'14"+43:32
28.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELH45CASA-ERSO1:29:4111'21"+44:24
29.Didier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO1:32:4011'43"+47:23
30.Bert STERCKXBELH216 Gp CIS1:32:4511'44"+47:28
31.Nicolas LAMBERTBELH35Md Bn ChA1:36:0112'09"+50:44
32.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:37:1912'19"+52:02
33.Kevin LEONARDBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:38:1412'26"+52:57
34.Jérémy BOMPASBELH35C.O.M.B.1:39:5212'38"+54:35
35.Thierry KELLNERBELH55Camp LAGLAND1:47:0613'33"+1:01:49
36.Nicolas DAVINBELH214 Bn Gn1:47:3013'36"+1:02:13
37.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:49:5013'54"+1:04:33
38.Michaël DUPRETBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:50:4914'01"+1:05:32
39.Tarik SAADIBELH214 Bn Gn2:12:0916'43"+1:26:52
40.Kylian CHERETBELH214 Bn Gn2:13:1416'51"+1:27:57
NCLAnthony CORNETBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLBenoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH45CBOS Noord
NCLMichel MICHOTTEBELH452 W Tac
NCLBen VANDERMEULENBELH216 Gp CIS
NCLGillian DIEUBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLNicolas GRAINDORGEBELH21Base Florennes
NCLAdrien POLIARTBELH21Base Florennes
DNFXavier GILBARTBELH35CC Sp Dept Log
Top

H:NC   length 6600m (76)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH55Bn Aie45:526'56"
2.Tanguy LALLEMANDBELH214 Bn Gn50:117'36"+4:19
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH45OMEGA50:197'37"+4:27
4.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5511 BnGn53:478'08"+7:55
5.Serge BAERTBELH55Md Bn Bvr/5Li54:418'17"+8:49
6.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH55CC R&A57:178'40"+11:25
7.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:02:109'25"+16:18
8.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:03:009'32"+17:08
9.Andre AERTSBELH65hamok1:03:099'34"+17:17
10.Jean-Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:03:399'38"+17:47
11.Koen VANGESTELBELH50TrgC Para1:03:479'39"+17:55
12.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS1:04:019'41"+18:09
13.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:05:069'51"+19:14
14.Jorn THEYSBELH21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:05:579'59"+20:05
15.Ronald LEGRANDBELH452 Cdo1:06:2510'03"+20:33
16.Davy DE BOELBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:06:5010'07"+20:58
17.David VAN DER LINDENBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:06:5710'08"+21:05
18.Luc HANSENBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:07:3210'13"+21:40
19.Gregory GILSONBELH214 Bn Gn1:08:5310'26"+23:01
20.Johan SWINNENBELH50CC R&A1:08:5510'26"+23:03
21.Michel LEJEUNEBELH50CC R&A1:08:5810'26"+23:06
22.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH504 Bn Gn1:09:3910'33"+23:47
23.Luc AUBLYBELH55Bn ISTAR1:12:2610'58"+26:34
24.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAH45JFC Brunssum1:13:0111'03"+27:09
25.Tim VOSBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:13:2011'06"+27:28
26.Hans VERVAETBELH55BEL PART BACA1:13:2311'07"+27:31
27.Vincent GREGOIREBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:13:2711'07"+27:35
28.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:14:0511'13"+28:13
29.Jos BULLENBELH5510 W Tac1:14:0711'13"+28:15
30.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55BALISE 101:15:1711'24"+29:25
31.Martin DUYSENSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:17:4411'46"+31:52
32.Stefan LAMBERTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:18:2211'52"+32:30
33.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH50Bn ISTAR1:20:4412'13"+34:52
34.Philippe PISVINBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:20:4912'14"+34:57
35.David GILLETBELH45CC R&A1:21:2412'20"+35:32
36.Mario SCULIERBELH452 Cdo1:22:0612'26"+36:14
37.Michael DOFNYBELH40Md Bn ChA1:23:3912'40"+37:47
38.Marc SCHERERBELH5015 W Lu Tpt1:23:4412'41"+37:52
39.Pascal WIJKMANBELH50JFC Brunsum1:24:1812'46"+38:26
40.Serge BARTEBELH55CC Sp Dept Log1:24:5212'51"+39:00
41.Chris POTBELH45C Fmn Log1:25:1512'55"+39:23
42.Bernard DUBOISBELH65H.O.C.1:26:5313'09"+41:01
43.Pierre BODARTBELH55Base Florennes1:28:5413'28"+43:02
44.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:29:2313'32"+43:31
45.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:30:4513'45"+44:53
46.Gaetan GUELTONBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:32:2113'59"+46:29
47.Jos THYSBELH70+hamok1:33:0714'06"+47:15
48.Philippe DEVILLEBELH55Indiv.1:37:5514'50"+52:03
49.Eric GODEFROIDBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:38:0814'52"+52:16
50.Philippe ELIARDBELH501 W1:40:5915'18"+55:07
51.Vincent DEBROUXBELH554 Bn Log1:41:5915'27"+56:07
52.Christian BARBEBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:42:0715'28"+56:15
53.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55hamok1:43:5715'45"+58:05
54.Didier VINCENTBELH50CID Mat1:46:1816'06"+1:00:26
55.Gregory FREREBELH354 Bn Gn1:48:5916'30"+1:03:07
56.Michel NICKMANSBELH55Md Bn ChA1:49:1316'32"+1:03:21
57.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH55hamok1:56:4717'41"+1:10:55
58.Pierre DEGUELBELH214 Bn Gn2:02:4018'35"+1:16:48
59.Hugo SAUVAGEBELH214 Bn Gn2:03:4118'44"+1:17:49
60.Nico IDEBELH406 Gp CIS2:17:5220'53"+1:32:00
61.Alex LANCKRIETBELH55MRMP2:18:1220'56"+1:32:20
NCLGuillaume DUPONTBELH214 Bn Log
NCLEtienne CORDIERBELH214 Bn Log
NCLAntoine WIARTBELH214 Bn Log
NCLJean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55CC R&A
NCLLeopold FAUCARTBELH214 Bn Log
NCLDavid BEAULOIBELH212 Cdo
NCLGregory BEAUPAINBELH35NAVSUPPORT
NCLRomain GOUARDBELH21Md Bn ChA
NCLNicolas SCHMITTBELH40IRMEP - KMILO
NCLMichel COGGHEBELH65TROL
NCLAlexandre FICARROTTABELH214 Bn Gn
NCLStephane LOQUETBELH50Base Florennes
NCLVincent MASEROLIBELH356 Gp CIS
NCLPatrick COSTANZABELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLWard DE WISPELAEREBELH216 Gp CIS
Top

H:RL   length 5400m (79)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc GASPARDBELH55BALISE 1047:198'45"
2.Yves SOLBREUXBELH55CC V&C53:009'48"+5:41
3.Xavier BOUTYBELH5029 Bn Log54:1010'01"+6:51
4.Marc CUYVERSBELH5510 W Tac54:2510'04"+7:06
5.Benoit LEBLANCBELH50Base Florennes55:5310'20"+8:34
6.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS55:5710'21"+8:38
7.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE56:5010'31"+9:31
8.Frank AERDENBELH50KOL1:00:4611'15"+13:27
9.Frank LEYHBELH214 Bn Gn1:01:2411'22"+14:05
10.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para1:01:4711'26"+14:28
11.Jonathan SIMONBELH214 Bn Gn1:02:3411'35"+15:15
12.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:03:4511'48"+16:26
13.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:04:0411'51"+16:45
14.Erik VAN DEN BOERBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:04:1211'53"+16:53
15.Christian DEVULDERBELH60BALISE 101:04:2511'55"+17:06
16.Olivier LAURENTBELH55HQ Mot Bde1:06:4512'21"+19:26
17.Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH502 Cdo1:07:4912'33"+20:30
18.Nicolas MAISSINBELH405 EMI1:10:5513'07"+23:36
19.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:11:4213'16"+24:23
20.Peter VAESBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:11:4813'17"+24:29
21.Peter IVENSBELH55ERSO-KSOO1:13:0913'32"+25:50
22.Loriano TRIOLOBELH-18St Luc Mons1:14:4813'51"+27:29
23.Nicolas DEPLANQUEBELH45DG Com1:15:1413'55"+27:55
24.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH45DG Com1:16:3314'10"+29:14
25.André VANHULSTBELH60BALISE 101:17:1614'18"+29:57
26.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:19:0814'39"+31:49
27.Ernest PELTIERBELH65OLVE1:19:1614'40"+31:57
28.Johan VANNESTEBELH55N.S.V. Amel1:20:2514'53"+33:06
29.David MOYSONBELH45HQ Mot Bde1:20:5414'58"+33:35
30.Christian GOHYBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:22:3315'17"+35:14
31.Pascal THIJSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:22:4015'18"+35:21
32.Wil ALARDSNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot1:25:0115'44"+37:42
33.Ferdinand MAENENBELH70+KOL1:26:4716'04"+39:28
34.Kilian BALTUSBELH2129 Bn Log1:28:4016'25"+41:21
35.Alain AERTSBELH505 EMI1:28:4716'26"+41:28
36.Vladymyr ANTOCHELUKRH40C.O.M.B.1:29:1716'32"+41:58
37.Michel JOLYBELH505 EMI1:29:4816'37"+42:29
38.Jordy KLEYKENSBELH21C Fmn Log1:30:1216'42"+42:53
39.Nicky DEWAELEBELH21C Fmn Log1:30:2216'44"+43:03
40.Olivier VAN KERCKHOVENBELH35C Fmn Log1:31:1816'54"+43:59
41.Yannick STERCKXBELH35C Fmn Log1:31:2316'55"+44:04
42.Antoine DEPREZBELH-18St Luc Mons1:32:0117'02"+44:42
43.Maxime DE GREEFBELH21C Fmn Log1:32:1417'04"+44:55
44.Steven COOREMANBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:33:1017'15"+45:51
45.Thomas HARDYBELH214 Bn Gn1:37:4618'06"+50:27
46.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH552 Cdo1:39:2018'23"+52:01
47.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH70+KOL1:41:1818'45"+53:59
48.Eddy AUQUIERBELH45CE Cdo1:47:0619'50"+59:47
49.Eric DUSARTBELH4529 Bn Log1:49:1920'14"+1:02:00
50.Barnabe VERPOORTENNEDH214 Bn Gn1:49:4720'19"+1:02:28
51.Pierre WEBERBELH404 Bn Gn1:51:5020'42"+1:04:31
52.Didier BROMMELETBELH55Camp MARCHE1:54:2021'10"+1:07:01
53.Nicolas THEYSBELH-204 Bn Gn1:57:3621'46"+1:10:17
54.Yannick GRUIELLEBELH50CC V&C2:14:2724'53"+1:27:08
NCLThierry GENICOTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn
NCLGery DELANGHEBELH55Kamp BEVERLO
NCLSerge VANHAMMEBELH505 EMI
NCLPatrick DURANTBELH505 EMI
NCLJean THEATEBELH55Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLPascal MARLIERBELH50HMRA
NCLBernard PHILIPPEBELH50HQ Mot Bde
NCLFrancois DAPHNEBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLPaul BILLENBELH55CID Mat
NCLNathan BROUTENBELH-18St Luc Mons
NCLMiroslav MICHEVGBRH35SHAPE
NCLJulian RUSUBELH21SHAPE
NCLGuillaume MEUNIERBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLAlexandre PAIJENSNEDH214 Bn Gn
NCLAndy GILSONBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLDidier DUBUCQFRAH-20ACOS IS
NCLFarhane HERMENCEBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLCedric FURNEMONTBELH35ACOS IS
NCLColin BROUSMICHENEDH-204 Bn Gn
NCLQuentin CHASSAGNEBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLJoe VANDENBERGHEBELH-204 Bn Gn
NCLAdrian VANDERVAARTBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLMaxime MERCHIERBELH21HMRA
NCLAlexandre STUBBEBELH355 EMI
NCLBryan TAYMANSBELH214 Bn Gn
Top

H:BL   length 4600m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian BEAUVALBELH40SHAPE58:1712'40"
2.Gregoir PEIGNEH35SHAPE1:02:5013'39"+4:33
3.Olivier WACHEBELH50SHAPE1:04:5514'06"+6:38
4.Christian DESROUSSEAUXBELH35SHAPE1:14:2816'11"+16:11
5.Christophe GEVAERTBELH5018 Bn Log1:17:5216'55"+19:35
6.Florian FRIEDELBELH21SHAPE1:23:3318'09"+25:16
7.Markus KOZIKBELH21SHAPE1:24:3718'23"+26:20
8.Johan BAILYBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:33:5520'24"+35:38
9.Bjôrn NOHBELH40SHAPE1:36:4821'02"+38:31
10.Jimmy NOIRETBELH35NAVSUPPORT1:40:5821'56"+42:41
11.Lodewijk SCHEERLINCKBELH35COMOPSNAV1:42:1422'13"+43:57
NCLPierre HENROTEAUXBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLBjorn BAUWENSBELH2110 W Tac
NCLDominic HEEREBNEDH21CC Sp Dept Log
NCLJacob PYRASBELH21SHAPE
Top

H:BC   length 4100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William GARNIERBELH45SHAPE58:5414'21"
2.Cedric MELISBELH35Indiv.1:48:1526'24"+49:21
NCLFlorent PETIZONBELH21SHAPE
NCLOlivier SALATBELH45SHAPE
NCLDavid JACQUERBELH45BPO
NCLMichael DANNAUXBELH45BPO
NCLMichael LEVEQUEBELH35BPO
Top

H:VERT   length 5200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu DUHEMBLEBELH35DG Com1:10:3113'33"
2.Kenny DESAIRBELH214 Bn Log1:37:3918'46"+27:08
3.Clement WILLAERTBELH214 Bn Log1:37:4318'47"+27:12
4.Jeffrey PORCUBELH214 Bn Gn1:37:4418'47"+27:13
5.Paul DUMONTBELH214 Bn Gn1:37:5818'50"+27:27
6.Jean-Michel SARTORIBELH45BPO1:53:2021'47"+42:49
7.Yuis MARISSALBELH55BPO1:53:5421'54"+43:23
NCLAntoine CUVELLIERBELH214 Bn Log
NCLEmmanuel VAN PUYENBROECKBELH354 Bn Gn
NCLGuillaume VAN SOLTHOMBELH214 Bn Log
NCLGuillaume ALGRAINBELH35CC INFRA CENTRE
NCLFabrice ANDREBELH21Indiv.
NCLRuddy SCAILLETBELH502 W Tac
Top

Total

4 Bn Gn37
SHAPE16
Md Bn ChA14
4 Bn Log13
C Fmn Log11
CC Land Dept Gn9
Md Bn Bvr/5Li9
6 Gp CIS8
CC R&A8
2 Cdo7
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS7
hamok7
10 Gp CIS6
5 EMI6
BPO6
Base Florennes6
Bn ISTAR6
Indiv.6
Kamp BEVERLO6
Md Bn 1/3 L6
KOL5
TrgC Para5
29 Bn Log4
BALISE 104
Bn Aie4
DG Com4
ERSO-KSOO4
Lt Bn 12/13 Li4
St Luc Mons4
10 W Tac3
11 BnGn3
18 Bn Log3
C.O.M.B.3
CBOS Noord3
CC Land Dept Man3
CC Sp Dept Log3
CC V&C3
ERM/KMS3
HQ Mot Bde3
NAVSUPPORT3
15 W Lu Tpt2
2 W Tac2
ACOS IS2
CID Mat2
Camp ELSENBORN2
Camp LAGLAND2
Camp MARCHE2
DisC WS2
HMRA2
OMEGA2
TROL2
1 W1
2 EMI1
3 Para1
ATCC/Gavere1
BEL PART BACA1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CASA-ERSO1
CC INFRA CENTRE1
CC Infra Noord1
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1
CE Cdo1
COMOPSNAV1
H.O.C.1
IRMEP - KMILO1
JFC Brunssum1
JFC Brunsum1
LO Sport Oirschot1
MRCI1
MRMP1
N.S.V. Amel1
NEDERLAND TEAM1
OLVE1
Total: 309