clublogo
index

Challenge isérois
Chapareillan - Lac Noir 25.1.2020
3809AR USSE CO

Last updated: 25.01.2020 20:56:10Contact/Remarks: 3809ra@free.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Vert Bleu Violet Jaune Orange Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

Vert   length 1700m  climb 65m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Abel ROISSARDFRAH107305AR ECHO 7321:0812'25"
2.Quentin DUMASFRAH127305AR ECHO 7322:3413'16"+1:26
3.Maxime LEONARDONFRAH103810AR ORIENTALP28:3316'47"+7:25
4.Elana ROCHEFRAD107311AR ANO50:2829'41"+29:20
5.Gabriel LE BOUTEILLERFRAH103810AR ORIENTALP51:5830'34"+30:50
6.Eva PRIEURFRAD107305AR ECHO 731:02:2836'44"+41:20
Top

Bleu   length 2600m  climb 135m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRAH127305AR ECHO 7341:1215'50"
2.Amaia ROCHEFRAD127311AR ANO45:2517'28"+4:13
3.Nathaël TROCHUTFRAH127309AR COCS47:0618'06"+5:54
4.Naomi PHILIPOTFRAD123810AR ORIENTALP57:0621'57"+15:54
5.Vincent PADIOLLEAUFRAH213809AR USSE CO1:07:2525'55"+26:13
6.Emilie BRIAUMONTFRAD16Pass'O Compétition1:25:4032'56"+44:28
7.Romain BRIAUMONTFRAH50Pass'O Compétition1:25:4132'57"+44:29
NCLJeanne BOLZINGERFRAD21Pass'O Compétition
NCLMaelyse JOUNEAUFRAH163810AR ORIENTALP
NTAgnès DICKSONFRAD55Pass'O Découverte
NTNoé WATIEZFRAH21Pass'O Découverte
Top

Violet   length 5600m  climb 310m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARTINEZFRAH214012NA B.R.O.S57:2910'15"
2.Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRAH213913BF O'JURA1:01:1410'56"+3:45
3.Rémi DUBOISFRAH215907HF T.A.D.1:02:2611'08"+4:57
4.Baptiste FUCHSFRAH217309AR COCS1:06:2711'51"+8:58
5.Joachim LEONARDONFRAH353810AR ORIENTALP1:18:5314'05"+21:24
6.Serge GRILLETFRAH557404AR ASO1:21:2314'31"+23:54
7.Benoit DEROUXFRAH212604AR CROCO1:21:5214'37"+24:23
8.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAH207305AR ECHO 731:22:1314'40"+24:44
9.Sylvain JOURDANAFRAH214705NA N.O.R.D.1:26:3415'27"+29:05
10.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRAH457305AR ECHO 731:26:5215'30"+29:23
11.Chloé HABERKORNFRAD212105BF ADOChenôve1:28:4115'50"+31:12
12.Pierre BORDETFRAH217404AR ASO1:29:3616'00"+32:07
13.Xavier BREGNACFRAH407404AR ASO1:35:2117'01"+37:52
14.Clémentine BELLETFRAD203810AR ORIENTALP1:37:0017'19"+39:31
15.Nicolas ROCHEFRAH457311AR ANO1:37:2317'23"+39:54
16.Roméo DERIAZFRAH202105BF ADOChenôve1:40:3917'58"+43:10
17.Lise BELLETFRAD183810AR ORIENTALP1:41:1218'04"+43:43
18.Leo BERNARDFRAH353812AR BOL D'AIR1:45:2918'50"+48:00
19.Valérie BAZAUDFRAD107309AR COCS1:54:2720'26"+56:58
20.Bruno BARBIERFRAH457305AR ECHO 732:04:2322'12"+1:06:54
21.Bruno GILIFRAH553810AR ORIENTALP2:11:5123'32"+1:14:22
22.Gwénaël FAUREFRAH402604AR CROCO2:23:2025'35"+1:25:51
23.Patrick CHAVEROTFRAH45Pass'O Compétition2:34:4727'38"+1:37:18
24.Pierre-Henri JOUNEAUFRAH553810AR ORIENTALP2:38:3128'18"+1:41:02
25.Séverin TROCHUTFRAH407309AR COCS2:40:4028'41"+1:43:11
26.Amelie DEVIDALFRAD210705AR Raidlinks'072:43:3929'13"+1:46:10
NCLPhilippe DUCRETFRAH506906AR ALCO
NCLLAURENT FIORINAFRAH457311AR ANO
NCLRémi BONINFRAH163810AR ORIENTALP
NCLFantin SUJOBERTFRAH163810AR ORIENTALP
NCLWILLIAM GHIBAUDOFRAH407311AR ANO
NCLAnouck DESLANDESFRAD183810AR ORIENTALP
NCLGaspard DAUIGOLFRAH21Pass'O Compétition
NCLThomas MOIROUDFRAH203812AR BOL D'AIR
NCLManu DADHEMARFRAH45Pass'O Compétition
Top

Jaune   length 3600m  climb 110m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julika FUNKGERD16Indiv.55:2715'24"
2.Théo BRIAUMONTFRAH21Pass'O Compétition1:06:5518'35"+11:28
3.Clément RAYMONDFRAH183801AR DAUPHINE'O1:08:5519'08"+13:28
4.Thierry FELTRINFRAH607305AR ECHO 731:12:2320'06"+16:56
5.Franck GARCINFRAH603812AR BOL D'AIR1:14:1020'36"+18:43
6.JULES ODILEFRAH147311AR ANO1:15:1620'54"+19:49
7.Amelie RONDOTFRAD213811AR GUC-CO1:16:3321'15"+21:06
8.Maud DUFRENEFRAD213811AR GUC-CO1:17:1421'27"+21:47
9.Olivia DICKSONFRAD20Pass'O Compétition1:22:5023'00"+27:23
10.Julien BOCHARDFRAH353812AR BOL D'AIR1:26:1323'56"+30:46
11.Philippe PINSTONFRAH453810AR ORIENTALP1:27:4524'22"+32:18
12.Henri JOUNEAUFRAH203810AR ORIENTALP1:30:1625'04"+34:49
13.elisa PINSTONFRAD183810AR ORIENTALP1:30:2925'08"+35:02
14.Maud MULLERFRAD213811AR GUC-CO1:30:3525'09"+35:08
15.Marylise PICARDFRAD453810AR ORIENTALP1:33:2525'56"+37:58
16.Claire SARGOSFRAD353810AR ORIENTALP1:33:2625'57"+37:59
17.Julien MOIROUDFRAH143812AR BOL D'AIR1:36:3626'49"+41:09
18.Vanessa KONIECZNYFRAD407309AR COCS1:41:1428'07"+45:47
19.Pierre ESNAULTFRAH143811AR GUC-CO1:43:0328'37"+47:36
20.Nicolas GUÉRANGERFRAH45Pass'O Compétition2:04:2934'34"+1:09:02
NCLDany BONNORONTFRAD603812AR BOL D'AIR
NCLEstelle EHRSTROMFRAD213811AR GUC-CO
NCLClaudia MULATFRAD167309AR COCS
NCLAdrien PRUNETFRAH163811AR GUC-CO
NCLMeghane PENSATOFRAD217305AR ECHO 73
NCLLilou PHILIPOTFRAD143810AR ORIENTALP
NCLGeneviève BOUILLETFRAD653811AR GUC-CO
NTJean-Luc MOIROUDFRAH50Pass'O Découverte
NTLucas CONSTATFRAH18Pass'O Découverte
NTRomain VIRETFRAH20Pass'O Découverte
Top

Orange   length 3400m  climb 130m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu BOYEFRAH21Pass'O Compétition58:3317'13"
2.Alexandre BOILLOTFRAH213811AR GUC-CO1:02:2218'20"+3:49
3.Maxence BOILLOTFRAH21Pass'O Compétition1:04:2218'55"+5:49
4.Phillippe LE BOUTEILLERFRAH21Pass'O Compétition1:06:2419'31"+7:51
5.Pascaline COLASFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:09:5120'32"+11:18
6.Marion ANDRIEUXFRAD187305AR ECHO 731:11:1320'56"+12:40
7.Mélissa TROCHUTFRAD147309AR COCS1:14:5822'02"+16:25
8.Lou GARCINFRAD213812AR BOL D'AIR1:16:1322'24"+17:40
9.Zian LAPORTEFRAH16RAID'ALPES1:17:0622'40"+18:33
10.Nicolas LEPROUXFRAH45RAID'ALPES1:19:2323'20"+20:50
11.Vincent MATHIEUFRAH45Pass'O Compétition1:25:1725'05"+26:44
12.Martin BERLANDFRAH213811AR GUC-CO1:28:2926'01"+29:56
13.Caroline CLERCFRAD457305AR ECHO 731:34:4227'51"+36:09
14.Camille GILLOUDFRAH21Pass'O Compétition1:58:4734'56"+1:00:14
15.Clément ALLOIEFRAH21Pass'O Compétition2:01:1235'38"+1:02:39
16.Laure GUETAZFRAD503810AR ORIENTALP2:11:1238'35"+1:12:39
17.François ZIFFELFRAH21Pass'O Compétition2:14:4539'37"+1:16:12
18.Alexis CHARLESFRAH143809AR USSE CO2:26:3943'07"+1:28:06
NCLFanny POINSOTTEFRAD403810AR ORIENTALP
NCLClélia MONNIERFRAD183810AR ORIENTALP
NCLVincent GIRARDFRAH40Indiv.
NCLMarion MATHIEUFRAD16RAID'ALPES
NCLJérémy MARTINFRAH353810AR ORIENTALP
NCLVIRGINIE CORBICFRAD357311AR ANO
NCLFabrice REY-JOLLYFRAH50Pass'O Compétition
Top

Total

3810AR ORIENTALP22
Pass'O Compétition17
7305AR ECHO 7311
3811AR GUC-CO9
3812AR BOL D'AIR7
7309AR COCS7
7311AR ANO7
Pass'O Découverte5
7404AR ASO3
RAID'ALPES3
2105BF ADOChenôve2
2604AR CROCO2
3809AR USSE CO2
Indiv.2
0705AR Raidlinks'071
3801AR DAUPHINE'O1
3913BF O'JURA1
4012NA B.R.O.S1
4705NA N.O.R.D.1
5907HF T.A.D.1
6906AR ALCO1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1
Total: 107