BOC2019-2020 #06 | ||
Last updated: 19.01.2020 14:31:03 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 7900m 325m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:37 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Rachel EFFENEY | AUS | D21 | TROL | 1:22:07 | 10'23" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 1:24:15 | 10'39" | +3:38 | ||
4. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:17 | 13'42" | +27:40 | ||
5. | Johanne INSTALLE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:41 | 13'45" | +28:04 | ||
6. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 2:07:27 | 16'07" | +46:50 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:12:02 | 16'42" | +51:25 | ||
8. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:14:43 | 17'03" | +54:06 | ||
9. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:24:39 | 18'18" | +1:04:02 | ||
NCL | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4900m 150m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 39:26 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Freija HAAS | SWE | D21 | Indiv. | 48:55 | 9'58" | +9:29 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 49:09 | 10'01" | +9:43 | ||
4. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 50:25 | 10'17" | +10:59 | ||
5. | Aude SANDEVOIR | FRA | D-20 | Orientation Caennaise | 52:50 | 10'46" | +13:24 | ||
6. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 56:19 | 11'29" | +16:53 | ||
7. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 57:09 | 11'39" | +17:43 | ||
8. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | D45 | Omega | 57:22 | 11'42" | +17:56 | ||
9. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 59:50 | 12'12" | +20:24 | ||
10. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:05:00 | 13'15" | +25:34 | ||
11. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:05:03 | 13'16" | +25:37 | ||
12. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:15 | 13'18" | +25:49 | ||
13. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:05:19 | 13'19" | +25:53 | ||
14. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:09:23 | 14'09" | +29:57 | ||
15. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:45 | 14'38" | +32:19 | ||
16. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:52 | 15'28" | +36:26 | ||
17. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:25 | 15'47" | +37:59 | ||
18. | Ktistina GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:08 | 16'08" | +39:42 | ||
19. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:09 | 16'09" | +39:43 | ||
20. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:22:02 | 16'44" | +42:36 | ||
21. | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO | FRA | D-18 | ASUB | 1:25:53 | 17'31" | +46:27 | ||
22. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:27:12 | 17'47" | +47:46 | ||
23. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:27:41 | 17'53" | +48:15 | ||
24. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:29:56 | 18'21" | +50:30 | ||
25. | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | D21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:45:09 | 21'27" | +1:05:43 | ||
26. | Beata GERSEYNE BOTKA | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:45:24 | 21'30" | +1:05:58 | ||
NCL | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Lise DAUBIGNY | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3800m 125m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 41:46 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | D40 | ASUB | 42:52 | 11'16" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:18 | 11'23" | +1:32 | ||
4. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 50:07 | 13'11" | +8:21 | ||
5. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 50:58 | 13'24" | +9:12 | ||
6. | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 51:23 | 13'31" | +9:37 | ||
7. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 53:07 | 13'58" | +11:21 | ||
8. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:43 | 15'58" | +18:57 | ||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:59 | 16'34" | +21:13 | ||
10. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:10 | 17'40" | +25:24 | ||
11. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:12 | 19'00" | +30:26 | ||
12. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 1:12:22 | 19'02" | +30:36 | ||
13. | Emilie DICKER | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:15:18 | 19'48" | +33:32 | ||
14. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:19:45 | 20'59" | +37:59 | ||
15. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:19:58 | 21'02" | +38:12 | ||
16. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:37 | 21'28" | +39:51 | ||
17. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:35 | 24'37" | +51:49 | ||
18. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:37 | 25'41" | +55:51 | ||
19. | Fleur MAZZA | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | 1:43:34 | 27'15" | +1:01:48 | ||
20. | Estelle FASTREZ | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:43:39 | 27'16" | +1:01:53 | ||
NCL | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sare HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 4000m 100m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Indra WOUTERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 41:24 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Rachel ATTARD | FRA | D45 | Indiv. | 45:53 | 11'28" | +4:29 | ||
3. | Ann BAERT | BEL | D35 | TROL | 52:30 | 13'07" | +11:06 | ||
4. | Lisa VAN ROOSE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:00:35 | 15'08" | +19:11 | ||
5. | Annelore DHAEZE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:00:41 | 15'10" | +19:17 | ||
6. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:01:13 | 15'18" | +19:49 | ||
7. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:45 | 16'11" | +23:21 | ||
8. | Emilie JACOBS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:05:08 | 16'16" | +23:44 | ||
9. | Vera ESCAJADILLO | CZE | D40 | Indiv. | 1:09:01 | 17'15" | +27:37 | ||
10. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:39 | 17'24" | +28:15 | ||
11. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:16:12 | 19'02" | +34:48 | ||
12. | Daniela PANFILI | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:16:16 | 19'04" | +34:52 | ||
13. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:10 | 20'32" | +40:46 | ||
14. | Coline LAVOREL | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:49:27 | 27'21" | +1:08:03 | ||
15. | Emilie MIQUEL | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:49:34 | 27'23" | +1:08:10 | ||
16. | Camille JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:10:16 | 32'33" | +1:28:52 | ||
NCL | Anna RYGH | NOR | D-14 | heming | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2200m 50m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karoline RYGH | NOR | D-10 | Indiv. | 30:57 | 14'04" | |||
2. | Juliette DE NEYER | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 31:31 | 14'19" | +0:34 | ||
Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 31:31 | 14'19" | +0:34 | |||
4. | Emma RYGH | NOR | D-12 | heming | 33:54 | 15'24" | +2:57 | ||
5. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 34:33 | 15'42" | +3:36 | ||
6. | Pauline GASPARD | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:43 | 25'46" | +25:46 | ||
7. | Elisa GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:19 | 38'46" | +54:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7900m 325m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:00:43 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:58 | 8'13" | +4:15 | ||
3. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:05:00 | 8'13" | +4:17 | ||
4. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:06:04 | 8'21" | +5:21 | ||
5. | Karl Even RYGH | NOR | H45 | heming | 1:08:10 | 8'37" | +7:27 | ||
6. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:08:20 | 8'38" | +7:37 | ||
7. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:09:57 | 8'51" | +9:14 | ||
8. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:48 | 9'05" | +11:05 | ||
9. | Jerome DANEL | FRA | H45 | Valmo | 1:13:09 | 9'15" | +12:26 | ||
10. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:28 | 9'25" | +13:45 | ||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:15:22 | 9'32" | +14:39 | ||
12. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:15:29 | 9'33" | +14:46 | ||
13. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:16:27 | 9'40" | +15:44 | ||
14. | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:16:59 | 9'44" | +16:16 | ||
15. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:18:16 | 9'54" | +17:33 | ||
16. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:21:08 | 10'16" | +20:25 | ||
17. | Markus KARI | FIN | H40 | ASUB | 1:21:56 | 10'22" | +21:13 | ||
18. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:23:04 | 10'30" | +22:21 | ||
19. | Wouter HAMELINCK | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:25:36 | 10'50" | +24:53 | ||
20. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:08 | 11'01" | +26:25 | ||
21. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:27:58 | 11'08" | +27:15 | ||
22. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:29:17 | 11'18" | +28:34 | ||
23. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:48 | 11'22" | +29:05 | ||
24. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:30:31 | 11'27" | +29:48 | ||
25. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:50 | 11'37" | +31:07 | ||
26. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:33:11 | 11'47" | +32:28 | ||
27. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:34:45 | 11'59" | +34:02 | ||
28. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:34:56 | 12'01" | +34:13 | ||
29. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:35:10 | 12'02" | +34:27 | ||
30. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:35:19 | 12'03" | +34:36 | ||
31. | Alan HOFF | H50 | Indiv. | 1:35:31 | 12'05" | +34:48 | |||
32. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:35:47 | 12'07" | +35:04 | ||
33. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:37:16 | 12'18" | +36:33 | ||
34. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:39:22 | 12'34" | +38:39 | ||
35. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:39:33 | 12'36" | +38:50 | ||
36. | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:39:34 | 12'36" | +38:51 | ||
37. | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:52 | 12'38" | +39:09 | ||
38. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:39:55 | 12'38" | +39:12 | ||
39. | Pietjan VANDOOREN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:41:17 | 12'49" | +40:34 | ||
40. | Mathieu BOURGOIS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:44:34 | 13'14" | +43:51 | ||
41. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:47:32 | 13'36" | +46:49 | ||
42. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:38 | 14'07" | +50:55 | ||
43. | Olivier GAUSSET | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:00:14 | 15'13" | +59:31 | ||
44. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:06:58 | 16'04" | +1:06:15 | ||
45. | Paco VEREYCKEN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:18:36 | 17'32" | +1:17:53 | ||
46. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:22:07 | 17'59" | +1:21:24 | ||
-- | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 55:53 | 7'04" | -4:50 | ||
NCL | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4900m 150m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:10 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Mate TAS | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 41:07 | 8'23" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 41:57 | 8'33" | +1:47 | ||
4. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 42:21 | 8'38" | +2:11 | ||
5. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 42:50 | 8'44" | +2:40 | ||
6. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 42:54 | 8'45" | +2:44 | ||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 44:44 | 9'07" | +4:34 | ||
8. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H45 | Indiv. | 45:00 | 9'11" | +4:50 | ||
9. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 45:26 | 9'16" | +5:16 | ||
10. | Andreas NORBERG | SWE | H40 | ASUB | 45:54 | 9'22" | +5:44 | ||
11. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 46:35 | 9'30" | +6:25 | ||
12. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 50:54 | 10'23" | +10:44 | ||
13. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 52:16 | 10'40" | +12:06 | ||
14. | Audric NAGY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 52:21 | 10'41" | +12:11 | ||
15. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:35 | 10'43" | +12:25 | ||
16. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 53:41 | 10'57" | +13:31 | ||
17. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:07 | 11'02" | +13:57 | ||
18. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H35 | Indiv. | 55:06 | 11'14" | +14:56 | ||
19. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | H50 | Omega | 55:14 | 11'16" | +15:04 | ||
20. | Olivier WACHE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 56:09 | 11'27" | +15:59 | ||
21. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 56:58 | 11'37" | +16:48 | ||
22. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 58:15 | 11'53" | +18:05 | ||
23. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 58:18 | 11'53" | +18:08 | ||
24. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 59:44 | 12'11" | +19:34 | ||
25. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:01:24 | 12'31" | +21:14 | ||
26. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | H40 | ASUB | 1:01:31 | 12'33" | +21:21 | ||
27. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:37 | 12'34" | +21:27 | ||
28. | Marc EVRARD | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:03:27 | 12'56" | +23:17 | ||
29. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:04:28 | 13'09" | +24:18 | ||
30. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:04:51 | 13'14" | +24:41 | ||
31. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:55 | 13'39" | +26:45 | ||
32. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:07:10 | 13'42" | +27:00 | ||
33. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:14 | 13'43" | +27:04 | ||
34. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:08:14 | 13'55" | +28:04 | ||
35. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:12:02 | 14'42" | +31:52 | ||
36. | Jean-Didier VANDEZANDE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:12:44 | 14'50" | +32:34 | ||
37. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:20 | 15'46" | +37:10 | ||
38. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:49 | 15'52" | +37:39 | ||
Felix WILLAUMES | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:17:49 | 15'52" | +37:39 | |||
40. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:18:34 | 16'02" | +38:24 | ||
41. | Claude CROYE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:18:52 | 16'05" | +38:42 | ||
42. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:20 | 16'23" | +40:10 | ||
43. | Maurizio COLONNA | ITA | H55 | ASUB | 1:20:45 | 16'28" | +40:35 | ||
44. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:22:25 | 16'49" | +42:15 | ||
45. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:27 | 16'49" | +42:17 | ||
46. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:25:42 | 17'29" | +45:32 | ||
47. | Pierre BRAY | FRA | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:25:44 | 17'29" | +45:34 | ||
48. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:26:21 | 17'37" | +46:11 | ||
49. | John-Henri VCAN MASSENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:40:16 | 20'27" | +1:00:06 | ||
50. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:48:32 | 22'08" | +1:08:22 | ||
NCL | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3800m 125m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 32:09 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:43 | 11'46" | +12:34 | ||
3. | Christian BEAUVAL | FRA | H40 | Indiv. | 49:30 | 13'01" | +17:21 | ||
4. | Killian LEFEVRE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:15 | 13'45" | +20:06 | ||
5. | Jean LEBEAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 52:47 | 13'53" | +20:38 | ||
6. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 56:42 | 14'55" | +24:33 | ||
7. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:38 | 16'44" | +31:29 | ||
8. | Pieter VANDERHAEGHEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:05:01 | 17'06" | +32:52 | ||
9. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:12 | 17'56" | +36:03 | ||
10. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:15:07 | 19'46" | +42:58 | ||
11. | Aksel JAZYGIOGLU | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:15:15 | 19'48" | +43:06 | ||
12. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:15:26 | 19'51" | +43:17 | ||
13. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:46 | 19'56" | +43:37 | ||
14. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:22:09 | 21'37" | +50:00 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:52:37 | 29'38" | +1:20:28 | ||
NCL | Jorge COLPAERT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 4000m 100m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:47 | 12'26" | |||
2. | Nathan DEVEAUX | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 49:54 | 12'28" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Walter DE NEYER | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 54:16 | 13'33" | +4:29 | ||
4. | Yannick VAN WANSEELE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 57:03 | 14'15" | +7:16 | ||
5. | Mathias MEIRE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 57:06 | 14'16" | +7:19 | ||
6. | Jean-Charles PIETTE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:02:19 | 15'34" | +12:32 | ||
7. | Fabian WASTIAUX | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:25 | 16'06" | +14:38 | ||
8. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:04:53 | 16'13" | +15:06 | ||
9. | Khairul ANAM | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:34 | 16'23" | +15:47 | ||
10. | Pablo ESCAJADILLO | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:09:02 | 17'15" | +19:15 | ||
11. | Eric MISTIAEN | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:25:54 | 21'28" | +36:07 | ||
12. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:10 | 22'17" | +39:23 | ||
13. | Didier VANDENBOSCH | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:34:25 | 23'36" | +44:38 | ||
14. | Maxmilian GUTTEK | CZE | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:43 | 25'10" | +50:56 | ||
15. | Cedric LUPO | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:41:26 | 25'21" | +51:39 | ||
16. | Gabriel RIO | POR | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:47:16 | 26'49" | +57:29 | ||
NCL | Aymeric BERLING | FRA | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2200m 50m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dag JACOBS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 38:01 | 17'16" | |||
2. | Luis GONZALEZ SOTELINO | ESP | H50 | Indiv. | 45:22 | 20'37" | +7:21 | ||
3. | Artur KINK | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 55:14 | 25'06" | +17:13 | ||
4. | Jiri GUTTEK | CZE | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:28:36 | 40'16" | +50:35 | ||
NCL | Anne CHEYMOL | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |