clublogo
index

CI Moyenne distance CN
Parc du Sausset 19.1.2020
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 21.01.2020 11:04:39
Contact/Remarks: michel.pinaud@sfr.fr Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Vert D:Bleu D:Jaune Court D:Jaune Long D:Orange Court D:Orange Long H:Vert H:Bleu H:Jaune Court H:Jaune Long H:Orange Court H:Orange Long Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Vert   length 1400m  climb 5m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eowyn ODLUND BOYENGAFRAD107512IF RO'Paris1:02:2444'34"
2.Zoé GASTINEAUFRAD107512IF RO'Paris1:02:3244'40"+0:08
Top

D:Bleu   length 1800m  climb 5m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie GIL SILVEIRAFRAD409404IF AS IGN16:349'12"
2.Mathilde ECALARDFRAD122801CE ESPAD33:0018'20"+16:26
Top

D:Jaune Court   length 2500m  climb 20m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD147807IF GO7820:448'17"
2.Amélie GOURGEOTFRAD189105IF COLE25:5810'23"+5:14
3.MARION PELLETIERFRAD212801CE ESPAD27:0310'49"+6:19
4.Chloé JUNGFRAD407807IF GO7833:3013'23"+12:46
5.Alix GOURGEOTFRAD169105IF COLE37:3515'01"+16:51
6.Cassandre BEDUFRAD142801CE ESPAD45:4818'19"+25:04
7.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD147807IF GO7847:2118'56"+26:37
8.Dominique DECONINCKFRAD457512IF RO'Paris1:19:0831'39"+58:24
Top

D:Jaune Long   length 3500m  climb 15m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvie PELLETIERFRAD502801CE ESPAD49:4014'11"
2.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN58:1616'38"+8:36
3.Sophie BREAUTEFRAD557512IF RO'Paris1:03:5118'14"+14:11
Top

D:Orange Court   length 4600m  climb 80m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erika BOYENGA ODLUNDSWED357512IF RO'Paris36:067'50"
2.Estelle BOUCHANFRAD212517BF OTB39:418'37"+3:35
3.Jeanette JANSSONSWED507807IF GO7840:348'49"+4:28
4.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD167807IF GO7844:099'35"+8:03
5.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD507512IF RO'Paris49:4810'49"+13:42
6.Valérie PEKERFRAD557707IF OPA MONTIGNY49:5110'50"+13:45
7.Guyonne PETITFRAD657808IF ASMB-CO50:0210'52"+13:56
8.Camille SENTAGNEFRAD217701IF CSA CNSD51:1311'08"+15:07
9.Loïse MATHIEUFRAD409109IF COPS 9153:4411'40"+17:38
10.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD507808IF ASMB-CO55:4312'06"+19:37
11.Caroline BOULAISFRAD357512IF RO'Paris57:0812'25"+21:02
12.Elsa QUILLERYFRAD217512IF RO'Paris57:1512'26"+21:09
13.Nadejda VASILOIFRAD407807IF GO781:00:2413'07"+24:18
14.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO1:00:2513'08"+24:19
15.Aurélie CHAUDONFRAD357512IF RO'Paris1:00:3313'09"+24:27
16.Sandrine DEMARQUAYFRAD409211IF DSA1:00:5513'14"+24:49
17.Sandrine TAISSONFRAD507807IF GO781:03:0813'43"+27:02
18.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD707808IF ASMB-CO1:05:2414'13"+29:18
19.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD609105IF COLE1:09:4615'10"+33:40
20.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD607807IF GO781:11:4015'34"+35:34
21.Françoise CHAMPIONFRAD557720IF TOM MEAUX1:13:3616'00"+37:30
22.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD557807IF GO781:13:3916'00"+37:33
23.Valérie TRUONGFRAD359502IF ACBeauchamp1:15:4016'26"+39:34
24.Mélanie VERETFRAD457512IF RO'Paris1:27:1318'57"+51:07
25.Nathalie MARINFRAD507720IF TOM MEAUX1:34:2220'30"+58:16
26.Catherine DUTERAGEFRAD607807IF GO781:37:4021'13"+1:01:34
NCLIsabelle VARRONFRAD509404IF AS IGN
NCLLucille POISSYD21Pass'O Découverte
Top

D:Orange Long   length 7000m  climb 40m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura BERNARDFRAD217512IF RO'Paris48:086'52"
2.Aurélia PARISFRAD217512IF RO'Paris49:317'04"+1:23
3.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRAD215907HF T.A.D.53:237'37"+5:15
4.Lara TEMMERMANFRAD217512IF RO'Paris57:548'16"+9:46
5.Céline VERCAEMEREFRAD409510IF ROC1:02:138'53"+14:05
6.Perrine THENOZFRAD457807IF GO781:02:298'55"+14:21
7.Marion DURANDFRAD407512IF RO'Paris1:07:239'37"+19:15
8.Allison MOALFRAD357512IF RO'Paris1:07:579'42"+19:49
9.Celine EUDIERFRAD557720IF TOM MEAUX1:11:3910'14"+23:31
10.Florence BESTELFRAD509105IF COLE1:14:1110'35"+26:03
11.Léonor PEDROFRAD357512IF RO'Paris1:15:5810'51"+27:50
12.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRAD559105IF COLE1:16:5810'59"+28:50
NCLMartine WIBARTFRAD609502IF ACBeauchamp
Top

H:Vert   length 1400m  climb 5m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud THENOZFRAH107807IF GO7810:317'30"
2.Jean LE ROUXFRAH107807IF GO7810:497'43"+0:18
3.Askild GEAY-PLAMBOECKFRAH12Pass'O Découverte11:438'22"+1:12
4.Augustin LE ROUXFRAH107807IF GO7812:549'12"+2:23
5.Alexis COPFRAH129502IF ACBeauchamp13:069'21"+2:35
6.Erwan LE ROUXFRAH107807IF GO7813:279'36"+2:56
7.Nathan GIL SILVEIRAFRAH109404IF AS IGN17:3712'34"+7:06
8.Bastien GASNOTFRAH109502IF ACBeauchamp20:1114'24"+9:40
9.Tristan GASNOTFRAH109502IF ACBeauchamp28:5320'37"+18:22
NCLIlyes ABBASFRAH107512IF RO'Paris
Top

H:Bleu   length 1800m  climb 5m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxence MATHIEUFRAH149109IF COPS 9115:118'26"
2.Mathis MELINARDFRAH14Pass'O Découverte16:419'16"+1:30
3.Jeroni BOUDEFRAH35Pass'O Découverte18:0210'01"+2:51
4.Maël MELINARDFRAH10Pass'O Découverte31:0617'16"+15:55
5.Léon LECHEVALIERFRAH127512IF RO'Paris35:0419'28"+19:53
6.Tiago GASTINEAUFRAH107512IF RO'Paris44:1824'36"+29:07
NCLAntonin MATHIEUFRAH129109IF COPS 91
Top

H:Jaune Court   length 2500m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémie THENOZFRAH127807IF GO7828:0611'14"
2.Rémi RIGOLLIERH21Pass'O Découverte29:1311'41"+1:07
3.Yves SEGURAFRAH557512IF RO'Paris34:5313'57"+6:47
Top

H:Jaune Long   length 3500m  climb 15m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.LOUIS GRASSIN-JUSTICEFRAH162801CE ESPAD27:197'48"
2.Louis GIL SILVEIRAFRAH149404IF AS IGN30:478'47"+3:28
3.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRAH167807IF GO7836:0210'17"+8:43
4.Timéo ECALARDFRAH142801CE ESPAD36:3110'26"+9:12
5.Yves GOURDONH35Pass'O Découverte37:4910'48"+10:30
6.Flavien MATHIEUFRAH169109IF COPS 9139:4211'20"+12:23
7.Nicolas LEROUGEFRAH40Pass'O Découverte58:5216'49"+31:33
Top

H:Orange Court   length 4600m  climb 80m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William SEGURAH20Pass'O Compétition34:557'35"
2.Olivier MATHIEUFRAH409109IF COPS 9135:547'48"+0:59
3.Sébastien PONSODAFRAH457722IF ASSAP 7740:218'46"+5:26
4.Carlos GIL SILVEIRAFRAH459404IF AS IGN41:128'57"+6:17
5.Didier GROSHENSFRAH559202IF Garde Rép.41:218'59"+6:26
6.Denis ROUZOTFRAH509510IF ROC43:149'23"+8:19
7.Yvan MUGICAFRAH507722IF ASSAP 7744:019'34"+9:06
8.Patrice DELAVEAUFRAH557722IF ASSAP 7744:269'39"+9:31
9.Benoit CREMIEREH40Pass'O Compétition45:299'53"+10:34
10.Martin LE FORESTIERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris45:339'54"+10:38
11.FLORENT PUECHFRAH21Pass'O Compétition45:369'54"+10:41
12.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH607716IF BALISE 7747:0410'13"+12:09
13.GUILHEM VERNHESH21Pass'O Compétition47:3910'21"+12:44
14.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp47:5010'23"+12:55
15.Gilles GARINFRAH559105IF COLE48:1710'29"+13:22
16.Josh TEPPERFRAH167512IF RO'Paris49:5010'49"+14:55
17.Jonathan BOYERH21Pass'O Compétition49:5410'50"+14:59
18.Bertrand THENOZFRAH557807IF GO7854:0111'44"+19:06
19.Alexis DELAVEAUFRAH217722IF ASSAP 7756:0112'10"+21:06
20.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAH709502IF ACBeauchamp57:3312'30"+22:38
21.Olivier SAUVAGETFRAH50Pass'O Compétition1:02:4313'38"+27:48
22.Michel SOLFRAH707707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:03:4913'52"+28:54
23.Benjamin HOUOTFRAH407512IF RO'Paris1:06:2414'26"+31:29
24.Dominique SALOTTIFRAH557807IF GO781:15:1616'21"+40:21
25.Gilles GAILLARDFRAH656099HF INDIVIDUEL1:32:3020'06"+57:35
26.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH757808IF ASMB-CO1:33:3120'19"+58:36
NCLJean Marc TOMASSIFRAH557512IF RO'Paris
NCLMichel PACHEFRAH65Pass'O Compétition
Top

H:Orange Long   length 7000m  climb 40m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.36:075'09"
2.Denis MULLERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris40:385'48"+4:31
3.Bastien THENOZFRAH167807IF GO7842:136'01"+6:06
4.Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH167807IF GO7842:226'03"+6:15
5.Nicolas GIBRATFRAH217512IF RO'Paris42:576'08"+6:50
6.Johann TINCHANTFRAH352517BF OTB43:026'08"+6:55
7.Raphaël FLICOTEAUXFRAH405907HF T.A.D.45:096'27"+9:02
8.Eric LE ROUXFRAH357807IF GO7845:386'31"+9:31
9.Thierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE46:176'36"+10:10
10.Benoît SOLFRAH409404IF AS IGN47:156'45"+11:08
11.Edouard SALATHEFRAH507512IF RO'Paris47:236'46"+11:16
12.Guillaume ORSALFRAH409211IF DSA47:466'49"+11:39
13.Mathieu MARTINEZFRAH357512IF RO'Paris48:486'58"+12:41
14.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH409211IF DSA49:267'03"+13:19
15.Laurent GASNOTFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp50:067'09"+13:59
16.Nicolas ESTHERFRAH213705CE COTS50:177'11"+14:10
17.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH457807IF GO7850:227'11"+14:15
18.Bertrand DESMOTTESH21Pass'O Compétition50:537'16"+14:46
19.Antoine JOLLYFRAH457807IF GO7851:197'19"+15:12
20.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705NA N.O.R.D.52:087'26"+16:01
21.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN53:237'37"+17:16
22.Christophe DEVILLERSFRAH509209IF Raid-Up53:367'39"+17:29
23.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRAH457807IF GO7854:057'43"+17:58
24.Alain ROULLEAUXFRAH559105IF COLE54:137'44"+18:06
25.Cedric FAUCHEUXFRAH21Pass'O Compétition54:147'44"+18:07
26.Yann LAHELLECFRAH509510IF ROC54:167'45"+18:09
27.Yann LE HELLOCOFRAH507807IF GO7854:197'45"+18:12
28.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH559404IF AS IGN54:487'49"+18:41
29.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH609404IF AS IGN56:108'01"+20:03
30.Geoffroy GUILLONFRAH217512IF RO'Paris56:258'03"+20:18
31.Fabien HELLOTFRAH219404IF AS IGN56:378'05"+20:30
32.Nathanaël CHOPINFRAH357512IF RO'Paris57:078'09"+21:00
33.Johan MARKSTEDTSWEH557512IF RO'Paris58:018'17"+21:54
34.Olivier BEDELETFRAH457807IF GO7858:158'19"+22:08
35.Francois SENTAGNEFRAH507701IF CSA CNSD59:228'28"+23:15
36.Quentin DROUINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp59:298'29"+23:22
37.MICKAEL CABARETFRAH212801CE ESPAD1:01:318'47"+25:24
38.Marc GRANCOINFRAH557807IF GO781:03:369'05"+27:29
39.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO1:05:199'19"+29:12
40.Matthieu RODIERFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp1:05:259'20"+29:18
41.Thomas LAURENTFRAH217512IF RO'Paris1:05:529'24"+29:45
42.Jesus HERVASH10Pass'O Compétition1:06:349'30"+30:27
43.Blaise LECHEVALIERFRAH457512IF RO'Paris1:07:139'36"+31:06
44.Marc AMMERICHFRAH607512IF RO'Paris1:09:279'55"+33:20
45.pierre LE MEURFRAH559510IF ROC1:09:469'58"+33:39
46.Bruno LACOSTEFRAH556906AR ALCO1:10:2310'03"+34:16
47.Alain PORTRONFRAH607709IF USM/CO1:11:1310'10"+35:06
48.Yves PEKERFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:14:1010'35"+38:03
49.Hugo HEULINEFRAH452801CE ESPAD1:15:4510'49"+39:38
50.Franck ANGELLAFRAH459211IF DSA1:16:4910'58"+40:42
51.Christian DUTERAGEFRAH507807IF GO781:21:1711'36"+45:10
52.Jimmy POTEAUFRAH407807IF GO781:22:1911'45"+46:12
53.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH557807IF GO781:25:3512'13"+49:28
54.Claude COUTURIERFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp1:26:3512'22"+50:28
NCLPascal NAELFRAH559404IF AS IGN
NCLHélier WIBARTFRAH609502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLStéphane DROUETH35Pass'O Compétition
Top

Total

7512IF RO'Paris34
7807IF GO7831
9404IF AS IGN12
9502IF ACBeauchamp12
Pass'O Compétition11
2801CE ESPAD8
9105IF COLE8
Pass'O Découverte8
7808IF ASMB-CO5
9109IF COPS 915
7722IF ASSAP 774
9211IF DSA4
9510IF ROC4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY3
7720IF TOM MEAUX3
2517BF OTB2
5907HF T.A.D.2
7701IF CSA CNSD2
9202IF Garde Rép.2
2108BF Talant SO1
3705CE COTS1
4705NA N.O.R.D.1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL1
6906AR ALCO1
7709IF USM/CO1
7716IF BALISE 771
9209IF Raid-Up1
Total: 168