II ACAMPATREINO ÁGUAS DO JACUI - 3º PERC
Salto do Jacui-RS 22.12.2019
ADCH Salto Jacui
Last updated: 22.12.2019 20:26:10
Contact/Remarks:
diovanivargas@gmail.com
H ELITE
D ELITE
D ALFA
H ALFA
D MASTER
H MASTER
D ADULTO N
H ADULTO N
D JUNIOR N
H JUNIOR N
D JUVENIL N
H JUVENIL N
D MASTER AC
D JUVENIL AC
H JUVENIL AC
Total
NCL
não classificado
H ELITE
1800m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Vitor Trogildo Foresti
39
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Porto Alegre
14:59
8'19"
2.
Larri Gabriel H. Lemes
41
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
15:06
8'23"
+0:07
3.
Alan Lasch Vieira
38
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
16:56
9'24"
+1:57
NCL
Gean Carlos Soares Da Silveira
40
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
D ELITE
1800m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Camila Seidel Lirio
11
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
18:12
10'06"
2.
Rubia Nascimento Seidel Lirio
9
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
24:52
13'48"
+6:40
NCL
Kailani Ecke Dos Santos
10
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
D ALFA
1600m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chaiane Dos Santos Rodrigues
7
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
18:08
11'19"
2.
Camila Coro Schwerz
8
BRA
ADCH TUPA
23:57
14'58"
+5:49
Top
H ALFA
1600m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ryan Prates Barbosa Amarante
33
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
14:42
9'11"
2.
Rodrigo Oliveira Da Silva
34
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
15:27
9'39"
+0:45
3.
Irineu Junior Lizzi
30
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
15:29
9'40"
+0:47
4.
Giovani Dorneles Silveira
35
BRA
Orienteer Clube de Orientação
16:52
10'32"
+2:10
5.
Vinicius De Matos Prado Cardoso
31
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
18:12
11'22"
+3:30
Top
D MASTER
700m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Carla Rejane Rutzen
23
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
H MASTER
900m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno Abreu Brum
75
BRA
ADCH TUPA
10:23
11'32"
2.
Valter Eclair Da Costa Jaques
71
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
11:11
12'25"
+0:48
3.
Roberto Dias Torres
73
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Miguel Pereira e Arredores Sobre a Serra
14:34
16'11"
+4:11
4.
José Luis De Souza Petroceli
74
BRA
Orienteer Clube de Orientação
19:42
21'53"
+9:19
5.
Julio Cesar Da Rosa De Castilhos
72
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
19:45
21'56"
+9:22
Top
D ADULTO N
700m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Derlize Greff Do Amaral
2
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
H ADULTO N
700m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel Berti Goi
29
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
06:45
9'38"
2.
Ederson Carlos Dos Santos
28
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
16:46
23'57"
+10:01
Top
D JUNIOR N
600m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline Vieira Endres
12
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
14:24
24'00"
Top
H JUNIOR N
900m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anthony Moraes Silva
51
BRA
ADCH TUPA
06:55
7'41"
2.
Germano Felipe Braun Billig
50
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
08:47
9'45"
+1:52
3.
Bruno Alexandre De Souza
43
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:13
10'14"
+2:18
4.
Brayan Prates Amarante
45
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:55
11'01"
+3:00
5.
Cristian Criese Martins
44
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
11:19
12'34"
+4:24
6.
Rodrigo Braganhol De Matos
48
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
15:11
16'52"
+8:16
NCL
Ruan Messias Rodrigues
52
BRA
ADCH TUPA
Top
D JUVENIL N
600m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Helena Ceolin Turchetti
21
BRA
ADCH TUPA
09:47
16'18"
2.
Marina Kuhn De Almeida
20
BRA
ADCH TUPA
16:41
27'48"
+6:54
3.
Brenda De Oliveira
19
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
25:02
41'43"
+15:15
NCL
Vitória De Fátima Lasch Vieira
22
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
NCL
Alice Lara Da Rosa Santos
16
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
H JUVENIL N
900m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gustavo Gomes Machado
61
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
09:54
11'00"
2.
Pedro Henrique De Castilhos
62
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
10:09
11'16"
+0:15
3.
Jônata Do Amaral
63
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
11:33
12'50"
+1:39
4.
Bruno Gomes Machado
57
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
12:01
13'21"
+2:07
5.
Renan Veriato De Freitas
58
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
13:44
15'15"
+3:50
6.
Bryan Machado De Lima
69
BRA
ADCH TUPA
15:54
17'39"
+6:00
7.
Maikon Rodrigues Dos Santos
68
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
17:51
19'50"
+7:57
8.
Leonardo Do Amaral
60
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
18:28
20'31"
+8:34
NCL
Maikon Vieira De Oliveira
59
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
D MASTER AC
700m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Taise Prestes Gomes
25
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
11:40
16'40"
2.
Marisa Lemes
24
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
11:47
16'50"
+0:07
3.
Maria Leny Barbosa Billig
26
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
11:59
17'07"
+0:19
NCL
Fernanda Kriese
1
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
Top
D JUVENIL AC
600m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valentina De Oliveira
13
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
15:06
25'10"
Top
H JUVENIL AC
900m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ariel Pietro Billig
53
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
12:15
13'36"
2.
Eduardo De Castilhos
54
BRA
ADCH Salto Jacui
18:33
20'36"
+6:18
Top
Total
ADCH Salto Jacui
39
ADCH TUPA
7
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
2
Orienteer Clube de Orientação
2
Clube de Orientação de Miguel Pereira e Arredores Sobre a Serra
1
Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Porto Alegre
1
Total: 52