IX Copa Nordeste de Orientação - MÉDIO | ||
Last updated: 01.12.2019 18:09:44 | Contact/Remarks: miguel@arturijr.com |
D21A 3300m 60m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Élida Maria Ferreira de Oliveira | 18556 | BRA | COSW | 1:19:44 | 24'09" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21B 2700m 40m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Annyelly Antonia Braga De Lima | 18548 | BRA | COSW | 56:15 | 20'50" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35A 3000m 55m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Samantha Gutemberg Pedroza Bezerra Azevedo | 4858 | BRA | COSW | 57:26 | 19'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45B 2400m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sandra Maria Andrade de Sá | 17689 | BRA | COSW | 1:05:51 | 27'26" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 4900m 65m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Marcos Batista da Silva Júnior | 16074 | BRA | COSW | 57:53 | 11'48" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 3800m 65m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Rodrigo Moura Rodrigues | 4167 | BRA | COSW | 1:13:39 | 19'22" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21B 3800m 40m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Rodrigo Targino Souza | 18547 | BRA | COSW | 54:15 | 14'16" | ||
9. | Guilherme Muhr de Alcântara Melo | 18335 | BRA | COSW | 1:00:42 | 15'58" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35A 3600m 65m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Amauri Rodrigues Barros | 3354 | BRA | COSW | 45:14 | 12'33" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40B 3000m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Fabio Dos Anjos De Santana | 19110 | BRA | COSW | 51:34 | 17'11" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45A 3500m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Cezar Alex Martins | 3357 | BRA | COSW | 52:31 | 15'00" | ||
10. | Bruno Estevão Pessoa | 3355 | BRA | COSW | 1:14:19 | 21'14" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50A 3200m 60m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Inácio José dos Santos Filho | 4896 | BRA | COSW | 47:51 | 14'57" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HN1 2100m 30m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Victor Rafael Santos Pessoa | 19134 | BRA | COSW | 37:39 | 17'55" | ||
Top |