IX Copa Nordeste de Orientação - LONGO | ||
Last updated: 01.12.2019 18:08:43 | Contact/Remarks: miguel@arturijr.com |
D21E 6200m 140m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Gennhsa Penha Sobreira | 1293 | BRA | CONA | 1:55:31 | 18'37" | ||
8. | Sueli Samara da Silva Ribeiro | 18287 | BRA | CONA | 2:03:09 | 19'51" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21A 4400m 130m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gabriella Katarinne Santos Carrilho | 17618 | BRA | CONA | 1:40:22 | 22'48" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35A 4500m 130m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Josimaria Tavares de Sousa | 16983 | BRA | CONA | 1:51:23 | 24'45" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35B 4000m 120m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Ana Carolina da Silva Lima | 17555 | BRA | CONA | 1:54:25 | 28'36" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50B 3500m 110m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mércia de Oliveira Pontes | 17754 | BRA | CONA | 1:19:16 | 22'38" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55B 2900m 90m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Silvana Costa Gruska Benevides | 18261 | BRA | CONA | 2:09:40 | 44'42" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H18B 4200m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Douglas Varela Dantas | 17602 | BRA | CONA | 1:13:09 | 17'25" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 7400m 150m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Joacy Dantas de Araujo | 7287 | BRA | CONA | 1:07:20 | 9'05" | ||
3. | Diego Blach Vieira | 16818 | BRA | CONA | 1:11:34 | 9'40" | ||
5. | Felipe Jardel Santana Lima | 10810 | BRA | CONA | 1:16:34 | 10'20" | ||
8. | Marcelo Cavalcante de Souza | 16438 | BRA | CONA | 1:37:38 | 13'11" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 6300m 120m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leandro Fonseca Lopes | 17287 | BRA | CONA | 1:31:56 | 14'35" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21B 6000m 120m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberto Cunha de Araújo Júnior | 17715 | BRA | CONA | 1:16:26 | 12'44" | ||
5. | Hadiellson Cosmo Melo | 19596 | BRA | CONA | 1:27:23 | 14'33" | ||
8. | Denner Lima Seabra De Souza | 18803 | BRA | CONA | 1:34:28 | 15'44" | ||
9. | Arthur Bezerra de Melo | 18228 | BRA | CONA | 1:35:15 | 15'52" | ||
11. | Anderson Cleiton França Teixeira | 18095 | BRA | CONA | 1:44:11 | 17'21" | ||
14. | Artur Pontes de Lima | 18272 | BRA | CONA | 2:04:21 | 20'43" | ||
17. | Antonio Nonato Da Silva Filho | 19261 | BRA | CONA | 2:27:58 | 24'39" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35B 5200m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Fabio Ferreira Gois | 16946 | BRA | CONA | 2:12:46 | 25'31" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40A 5900m 150m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Márcio Souza de Lima | 17553 | BRA | CONA | 3:08:22 | 31'55" | ||
NCL | BÁRNABI DE OLIVEIRA VON ENDE | 6916 | BRA | CONA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40B 4800m 120m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva | 19593 | BRA | CONA | 1:39:53 | 20'48" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45A 5900m 140m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Eraldo Morais de Macedo | 17691 | BRA | CONA | 1:24:21 | 14'17" | ||
10. | Manuel Costa Soares | 15079 | BRA | CONA | 2:48:39 | 28'35" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50A 4900m 140m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Márcio Ronaldo Rocha | 1306 | BRA | CONA | 1:30:28 | 18'27" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior N 3300m 60m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Irian De Mascena | 18909 | BRA | CONA | 52:19 | 15'51" | ||
2. | Maria Goreth De Mascena Duarte | 18910 | BRA | CONA | 1:55:45 | 35'04" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Infant N 2800m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fernando Medeiros Kfouri | 18976 | BRA | CONA | 55:07 | 19'41" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Juven N 3300m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gustavo Medeiros Kfouri | 18975 | BRA | CONA | 43:21 | 13'08" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Master N 4500m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rodrigo De Oliveira Kfouri | 18960 | BRA | CONA | 1:11:35 | 15'54" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior N 4100m 60m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Francinaldo Bezerra Costa | 18703 | BRA | CONA | 2:03:48 | 30'11" | ||
Top |