Brussels Orienteering Challenge #4 | ||
Last updated: 18.11.2019 23:25:17 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:Noir moyen 6300m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
27. | Natacha BURIE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:45:39 | 16'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3030m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Nathalie VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:00:48 | 20'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3960m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Julie PEEMANS | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 2:03:34 | 31'12" | |||
11. | Elodie DANCETTE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:03:36 | 31'12" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3540m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Anna RYGH | NOR | D-12 | Indiv. | 41:36 | 11'45" | |||
6. | Cecile MENDOS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 58:17 | 16'27" | |||
10. | Celiene DE WILDE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:05:03 | 18'22" | |||
11. | Isabelle BAZZARINI | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:05:07 | 18'23" | |||
12. | Claudine VERPOORTEN | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:05:09 | 18'24" | |||
18. | Armelle DUQUENNE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:17:15 | 21'49" | |||
NCL | Valerie PIRON | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 10700m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
14. | Raimonds BRICIS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:41:04 | 9'26" | |||
21. | Marc EVRARD | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:08:55 | 12'02" | |||
NCL | Sebastien MOULIN | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8170m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
16. | Alan HOFF | H50 | Indiv. | 1:12:30 | 8'52" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6300m (52) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
15. | Tamas MACZAK | H45 | Indiv. | 1:05:45 | 10'26" | ||||
16. | Hughes BRUN | H35 | Indiv. | 1:06:14 | 10'30" | ||||
45. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:41:01 | 16'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6630m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas BUET | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:02:27 | 9'25" | |||
5. | François PIGEOLET | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:57:35 | 17'44" | |||
NCL | Serge ALARD | H65 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3960m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Geoffrey LINARD | H60 | Indiv. | 56:46 | 14'20" | ||||
12. | Cedric DESCHAETZEN | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:02:26 | 15'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6900m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Erik INOTAI | HUN | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:46:38 | 15'27" | |||
2. | Andreas INOTAI | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 1:46:40 | 15'27" | |||
3. | Quentin MATHOT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:04:11 | 17'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3540m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Olivier BERNY | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:05:03 | 18'22" | |||
9. | Gatian ETIENNE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:17:10 | 21'47" | |||
10. | John-Henri VAN MASSENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:21:36 | 23'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1910m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Alexandre PIRON | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 31:32 | 16'30" | |||
7. | Janos OSZONITS | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 11:44:30 | 368'50" | |||
Top |