3 days of Belgium
Wéris 2.7.2012
Hermathenae CO
Last updated: 02.07.2012 13:23:59
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Final cumulated results
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D75+
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75+
SE
LE
SD
LD
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
D-14
3100m
75m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Florence VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:02
18'04"
NCL
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D-16
4200m
160m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chiara DUCOMBLE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:15
11'00"
5.
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:26:58
20'42"
Top
D-18
5300m
180m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:40
14'05"
4.
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:39:52
18'50"
Top
D21
5500m
210m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:49
10'08"
4.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:20
11'19"
Top
DB
4200m
160m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:24:19
20'04"
Top
D35
5300m
180m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:04
14'43"
Top
D40
5300m
180m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:51
14'52"
Top
H21
8500m
330m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
HB
7500m
300m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Alexander JOST
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:31:07
12'08"
Top
H35
8400m
320m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:15
9'40"
6.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:54
10'27"
Top
H40
7500m
300m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:46
9'42"
Top
H60
4600m
135m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H70
3100m
45m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:31
13'42"
Top
H75+
3100m
45m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Klemens HERBRAND
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:22
20'07"
Top
SD
4800m
165m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:31:29
19'03"
Top
Total
Omega
44
TROL
38
K.O.L.
34
C.O. Liège
32
ASUB
27
hamok
24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
20
Hainaut O.C.
18
C.O. Pégase
15
Hermathenae CO
15
Balise 10
11
ASCO Lugano
9
O.L.V. Eifel
8
Scapa Nancy
6
B.A.B.A.
4
Borasca
4
Indiv.
4
MAR-CO
4
OS Charleville Mézières
4
CO Colmar
3
N.S.V. Amel
3
Nyköpings OK
3
TV Eitelborn
3
BUS Tuvalu
2
CO UTOE Bellinzona
2
Club Athlétique Cherveix Cubas
2
DJK VFL Willich
2
Derwent Valley
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
HOC'93
2
Haute Saone Orientation
2
Hautes Vosges Orientation
2
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2
Kolding Orienterings Klub
2
MOCK
2
NADA
2
Orienteering Club MONA
2
SOC Wanderers
2
Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE
2
Totana Orientacion
2
UZO
2
YCONE SENS
2
ARGUS
1
Altaïr C.O.
1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB
1
BUSSOLA OK
1
CO Buhl & Florival
1
CO Saint-Nicolas
1
Luxembourg-Orienteering
1
OL - Domino
1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1
OLG The Hague
1
SG Kelkheim
1
SOK Aneby
1
Total: 385