North Sea Trophy - Day 3
Koksijde - Bad 11.11.2019
K.O.L.
Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be, rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be, rma@helga-o.com
New Release Candidate version of Helga, with cumulated results
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
LD
1
2
3
∑ 1+2+3
Total
NCL
not classified
DNS
did not start
D-10
1900m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Violette MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
19:54
10'28"
Top
D10B
1900m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Anne WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
28:09
14'48"
Top
D-12
2040m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
17:35
8'37"
Top
D-18
5750m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
52:13
9'04"
Top
D21
6030m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Eléonore ROBINSON
BEL
Hermathenae
Top
D35
6030m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Leslie CRETTELS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:04:13
10'38"
Top
D40
5750m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:06:41
11'35"
12.
Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
1:17:01
13'23"
Top
D70
3280m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
Hermathenae
DNS
Josiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK
BEL
Hermathenae
Top
D75
3280m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
1:12:25
22'04"
Top
H10B
1900m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Arthur WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
23:36
12'25"
8.
Tom MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
26:49
14'06"
Top
H-12
2040m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
17:30
8'34"
Top
H-14
4510m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
34:57
7'44"
Top
H-16
5150m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
32:07
6'14"
6.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
48:39
9'26"
Top
H40
6890m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
Hermathenae
48:27
7'01"
9.
Patrick MAYERES
BEL
Hermathenae
52:48
7'39"
11.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
55:37
8'04"
15.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
1:05:05
9'26"
Top
H45
6570m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
49:43
7'34"
Top
H55
5750m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Luc DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
Top
H70
3710m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNS
Guy CHATELAIN
BEL
Hermathenae
Top
H75
3390m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
44:39
13'10"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
82
ASUB
63
TROL
50
Omega
48
hamok
43
C.O. Liège
30
Hermathenae
25
Balise 10
19
Altaïr C.O.
15
C.O. Pégase
15
Olklubben av 1994
13
Guyancourt Orientation 78
12
hamar Orienteringsklubb
12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation
11
KOVZ
11
Hainaut O.C.
9
VALMO
9
Vervins orientation
7
Ind BE
6
O.L.V. Eifel
6
Scapa Nancy Orientation
6
A.C. Beauchamp
5
Southern navigators
5
Borasca
4
Kent Orienteers
4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
4
SOK Aneby
4
ind FR
4
Frol IL
3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
3
OLG Siegerland
3
Ringsaker OK
3
WOLF haltern
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
CA Rosé
2
CO Buhl et Florival
2
CO Pays de Vannes
2
CSAG METZ
2
Gävle OK
2
Indiv.
2
KFKI
2
O' Team besançon
2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres
2
Orientation Caennaise
2
SILIN
2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb
2
Suffolk Orienteering Club
2
T.A.D.
2
TV Eitelborn
2
Talant Sport Orientation
2
CO Colmar
1
Eskilstuna OL
1
Greenlandia
1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers
1
IL GeoForm
1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb
1
OK Kapa
1
OK Linné
1
OL Vallset - Stange
1
OLF mainz
1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1
Olifant
1
SC Achmer
1
SK DMB
1
SPOBO
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TUS Bramsche
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
VANG orienteringslag
1
club Sotobosque
1
Total: 593