North Sea Trophy - Day 2 | ||
Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be, rma@helga-o.com |
D-10 1970m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:12 | 16'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 1970m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:37 | 20'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2090m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 38:20 | 18'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6050m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:57 | 12'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6510m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:28:36 | 13'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6050m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:37:37 | 16'08" | |||
14. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:52:46 | 18'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2850m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:18 | 23'36" | |||
6. | Josiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCK | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:44:56 | 36'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2850m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:43 | 28'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1970m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Arthur WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 26:27 | 13'25" | |||
8. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 27:03 | 13'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2090m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 18:33 | 8'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4320m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 50:34 | 11'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5130m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:19 | 7'39" | |||
5. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:59 | 10'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6980m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:55 | 8'17" | |||
8. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:11 | 9'28" | |||
9. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:54 | 9'52" | |||
13. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:19:19 | 11'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6630m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:54 | 10'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6050m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3850m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:25:12 | 22'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 45:49 | 14'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6600m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Aurelie KIRILOV | FRA | Hermathenae | 1:18:09 | 11'50" | |||
Top |