North Sea Trophy - Day 1 | ||
Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be, rma@helga-o.com |
D-14 3680m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4650m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:26 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 59:22 | 12'46" | |||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:08 | 13'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5360m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 53:23 | 9'57" | |||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 57:15 | 10'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4830m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 56:31 | 11'42" | |||
10. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:01 | 20'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4830m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:35 | 15'38" | |||
DNS | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4650m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:10 | 13'22" | |||
NCL | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4000m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:53 | 24'58" | |||
19. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:37 | 27'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4000m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:13 | 17'33" | |||
20. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | ASUB | 1:21:10 | 20'17" | |||
21. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:48 | 20'27" | |||
22. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:49 | 20'57" | |||
23. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:09 | 21'02" | |||
25. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:01 | 25'30" | |||
27. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:48 | 27'42" | |||
DNS | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3680m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:58 | 20'22" | |||
NCL | Joëlle THEUNCKENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2860m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:08 | 22'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2320m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 36:37 | 15'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4070m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 55:29 | 13'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 5360m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 41:14 | 7'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6070m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 46:03 | 7'35" | |||
5. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 52:35 | 8'39" | |||
17. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:50 | 12'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5610m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 1:07:50 | 12'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5610m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 49:41 | 8'51" | |||
DNS | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5360m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:10:46 | 13'12" | |||
21. | Bart FRANSEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:37 | 18'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5080m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:56 | 11'59" | |||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:50 | 12'45" | |||
12. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:11:00 | 13'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4830m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 54:33 | 11'17" | |||
26. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:17 | 14'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4650m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 59:26 | 12'46" | |||
19. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:46 | 13'42" | |||
30. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:49 | 21'15" | |||
34. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | ASUB | 1:53:12 | 24'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4070m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 48:19 | 11'52" | |||
16. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:55 | 13'59" | |||
24. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:06 | 15'15" | |||
31. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:22 | 17'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4010m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
25. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:58 | 19'56" | |||
31. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:04 | 24'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3680m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 59:11 | 16'04" | |||
9. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:51 | 24'41" | |||
13. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:34 | 27'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2950m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:56 | 33'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3130m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 59:57 | 19'09" | |||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:30 | 20'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3520m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Maritzio COLONNA | ITA | ASUB | 1:31:51 | 26'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5190m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:58 | 14'15" | |||
6. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:52 | 14'37" | |||
Top |