clublogo
index

Promotion Course d'orientation 2019
Rouffach 6.11.2019
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS

Last updated: 06.11.2019 18:51:50Contact/Remarks: christophe.bernauer@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Vert Bleu Orange Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

Vert   length 1090m  climb 10m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Zoé ALTENBACHFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH14:0912'58"
2.Marie BELTZUNGFRAD106806 COBF14:3813'25"+0:29
3.Maïwen LEFEVREFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH15:0913'53"+1:00
4.Quentin CLORFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER15:1013'54"+1:01
5.Célène SCHEIDECKERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG16:5615'32"+2:47
6.Elsa TROMMENSCHLAGERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG18:0216'32"+3:53
7.Cécile BILOTFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH19:2517'48"+5:16
8.Thyméo CHRIST-BRETONFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER19:3017'53"+5:21
9.Ethan MOUTHFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG19:4118'03"+5:32
10.Maxime PUECHFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH20:2318'42"+6:14
11.Maxine GONTHIERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG20:4519'02"+6:36
12.Eva FRITZFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG21:4119'53"+7:32
13.Nolwen CHASSAGNOUFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK22:4320'50"+8:34
14.Yan WOEHRELFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER23:2021'24"+9:11
15.Nathan BOURDONFRAH106806 COBF24:2622'24"+10:17
16.Raphaël BOURDONFRAH106806 COBF24:3622'34"+10:27
17.Vivien LECUSFRAH106806 COBF25:1223'07"+11:03
18.Milo HUENZ CASTELLAZZIFRAH106806 COBF25:1523'09"+11:06
19.Louis SCHRANTZFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE25:5623'47"+11:47
20.Marius KARTHAFRAH106806 COBF26:0223'53"+11:53
21.Noa ABRANTESFRACG258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE27:4525'27"+13:36
22.Lisa BENTZINGERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY27:5225'33"+13:43
23.Paul NASTIFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG28:0425'44"+13:55
24.Paco RONDOFRACG258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE28:3926'17"+14:30
25.Mathilde NOELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY28:4526'22"+14:36
26.Yohann HAASFRACG258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE29:3727'10"+15:28
27.Lilou THIRIATFRAD106806 COBF30:4828'15"+16:39
28.Romain COCORULLOFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER33:1830'33"+19:09
29.Milan DELOGEFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER33:4730'59"+19:38
30.Paul LIQUIERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER35:0532'11"+20:56
31.Eléna RITTERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER37:4534'37"+23:36
32.Louna SEDRATIFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER38:0234'53"+23:53
33.Louis HUBENERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER40:3837'16"+26:29
34.Anais SCHERTZINGERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER44:1040'31"+30:01
35.Julie PYSECKAFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER45:4541'58"+31:36
36.Honorine BEVILACQUAFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER46:2842'37"+32:19
37.Prielle HERRMANNFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER46:5142'58"+32:42
38.Thomas HAEFFELEFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER50:4846'36"+36:39
39.Marion MILLOTFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK51:3247'16"+37:23
40.Léona HECKELFRACF258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE1:24:3277'33"+1:10:23
NCLGregoire MARTINFRAH16254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
Top

Bleu   length 1620m  climb 15m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Darian GONTHIERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG17:3310'49"
2.Axel KONRATHFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER18:1411'15"+0:41
3.Aymeric DIRANDFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG18:2911'24"+0:56
4.Adele AUNEAUFRAD106806 COBF19:0311'45"+1:30
5.Mathias GUHRINGFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER19:2611'59"+1:53
6.Aymeric TROMMENSCHLAGERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG19:2912'01"+1:56
7.Enzo ODENTFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK19:3312'04"+2:00
8.Anaëlle REICHFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH20:3612'42"+3:03
9.Jean SCATTONFRAH126806 COBF21:0312'59"+3:30
Julien NEVERSFRAD106806 COBF21:0312'59"+3:30
11.Gabriel BRAUN BEERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK21:5513'31"+4:22
12.Eléanor CASHINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER22:0113'35"+4:28
13.Anouk SKARNIAKFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar22:1913'46"+4:46
14.Rosalie THORRFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar22:3113'53"+4:58
15.Meline KEMPFFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER22:3313'55"+5:00
16.Jules HUNGFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK22:4714'03"+5:14
17.Jules SKARNIAKFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH22:4914'05"+5:16
18.Matteo MOLINAROFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM28:0817'21"+10:35
19.Leo COMBREFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM28:3317'37"+11:00
20.Perrine HERRANZFRACF260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM29:0417'56"+11:31
21.Lorraine SCHARFFFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER29:2918'11"+11:56
22.Fantine VIALFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM29:3418'15"+12:01
23.Myléna KOROBOVFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER29:5118'25"+12:18
24.Kataline GAERTNERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER30:0218'32"+12:29
25.Claire GUILLIERFRACF235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER30:5319'03"+13:20
26.Adam EL MOUKTAFIFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER31:4619'36"+14:13
27.Manon SPENLEFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER32:0119'45"+14:28
28.Emma WALTHER KOESSLERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK32:4520'12"+15:12
29.Clémence VIELLARDFRACF231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE32:4720'14"+15:14
30.Josselin GOSSMANNFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER32:4920'15"+15:16
31.Lyvan LAMOTTEFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER32:5220'17"+15:19
32.Rodrigue ESPIRE WEISSFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER33:3620'44"+16:03
33.Anna VACANTFRACF231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE33:4620'50"+16:13
34.Axel IUNGFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK34:0821'04"+16:35
35.Antoine CHOULETFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY34:3621'21"+17:03
36.Lucile LAMBOLEZFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK35:0621'39"+17:33
37.Lou-Anne SCHWARTZFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM35:5022'07"+18:17
38.Alexis LENOTTEFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM36:1722'23"+18:44
39.Eliam HERRMANNFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER36:3222'33"+18:59
40.Ronan LEGRANDFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER37:0122'50"+19:28
41.Lyam DIJOUXFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER37:3323'10"+20:00
42.Elise TOMAZFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK40:0324'43"+22:30
43.Jules FLUCKFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK41:5625'53"+24:23
44.Abigael ELLESFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK45:1027'52"+27:37
45.Mathilda GAGNIEREFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK47:1929'12"+29:46
46.Louna GILLMANNFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK47:4129'26"+30:08
47.Ines HIMBERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK48:3730'00"+31:04
48.Chloe HIMBERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK49:1530'24"+31:42
49.Romane DINTZERFRACF258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE1:04:3539'51"+47:02
50.Aude LEFORTFRACF258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE1:05:3840'30"+48:05
NCLEduard POPESCUFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLLouis DONELFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
NCLAlexandre FRIEH-RAVERAFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLSebastien FREYFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
NCLMalo ANDRESFRAH126806 COBF
NCLEmma HOCHFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
NCLFanny KREDERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
NCLCorentin TALABARDONFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
NCLMathilde THOLYFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLPauline ROGYFRACF235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
NCLNaoki AUNEAUFRAD106806 COBF
NCLPaul GELEYFRAH106806 COBF
NCLJustine ERARDFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLMael PAGEIX-WIETERFRACG258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE
Top

Orange   length 1960m  climb 20m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin AUNEAUFRAH126806 COBF11:245'48"
2.Alex MAURERFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar14:227'19"+2:58
3.Jules LEHMANNFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz15:588'08"+4:34
4.Denis FROMMELTFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY16:298'24"+5:05
5.Louis SCHALLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER16:318'25"+5:07
Valentin SCHULZFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER16:318'25"+5:07
7.Julien MISCHELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY16:568'38"+5:32
8.Corentin FOURELFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER17:108'45"+5:46
9.Kimaé SUTTERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY17:328'56"+6:08
10.Camille BERNAUERFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar17:368'58"+6:12
11.Thomas SISSLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER18:119'16"+6:47
12.Julie PARMENTIERFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar18:289'25"+7:04
13.Dedy MAZENODABDOUFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar18:329'27"+7:08
Mathilde MULLERFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar18:329'27"+7:08
15.Corentin PERETTIFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER18:509'36"+7:26
16.Nolan GURLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER19:099'46"+7:45
17.Quentin SCHERRERFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz19:279'55"+8:03
18.Celia HANRIOT COLINFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar19:329'57"+8:08
19.Luc BARNETFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK19:5510'09"+8:31
Tom MASSERONFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER19:5510'09"+8:31
21.Emilien PUECHFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH20:0010'12"+8:36
22.Lorick MICHELFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER20:1110'17"+8:47
23.Zia THIRIATFRACF268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz20:2810'26"+9:04
24.Séraphine PHILIPPEFRACF268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz20:3310'29"+9:09
25.Noé CHEZEAUFRAH106806 COBF21:5911'12"+10:35
26.Titouan RISBECFRAH126806 COBF22:1111'19"+10:47
27.Francois BURGERFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE22:3311'30"+11:09
28.Mohamed DHOUAIEBFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER23:2411'56"+12:00
29.Dorian DESEBE-SODOYERFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER23:4212'05"+12:18
30.Alexandre SCHULLFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE24:2012'24"+12:56
31.Quentin BARTHLYFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER24:4612'38"+13:22
32.Pierre KORNETZKYFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER25:0212'46"+13:38
33.Timothée METZFRACG231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE25:4613'08"+14:22
34.Hugo CABANESFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER26:5713'45"+15:33
35.Valerian DIERXFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER30:2015'28"+18:56
36.Noam HILBRUNNERFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz30:5015'43"+19:26
37.Eolia KAUFFMANN LECLERCFRAD106806 COBF32:5616'48"+21:32
38.Ilkem PEKSENFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER33:1316'56"+21:49
39.Thomas BARBFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz36:0918'26"+24:45
40.Martin FELMYFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz36:5618'50"+25:32
41.Oscar VOEGELINFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar39:0419'55"+27:40
42.Roxanne BACHELETFRAD106806 COBF41:4321'17"+30:19
43.Anne SANCHEZ GANTHERFRAD126806 COBF42:4421'48"+31:20
44.Johan DUFLOTFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz47:2024'08"+35:56
45.Joshua LORENZONFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz48:0724'32"+36:43
NCLJarod BACHMANNFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
Top

Total

254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER36
6806 COBF19
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK17
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER17
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar10
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG9
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz9
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY7
258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE7
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH7
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE6
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM4
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM3
Total: 151