Championnat UNSS-Alsace Orientation à VTT 2019
Rouffach 6.11.2019
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS
Last updated: 06.11.2019 18:28:40
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
CF
CG
LF
LG
Total
CF
30 min (32)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Alicia STRICH
FRA
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
12
23:28
2.
Gaïa LAUVERGNE
FRA
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
12
25:11
3.
Mathilde GUYON
FRA
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
12
25:33
4.
Séraphine PHILIPPE
FRA
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
12
27:18
5.
Jade GORNAY
FRA
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
12
29:46
6.
Léonie KUENTZ
FRA
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
9
30:28
7.
Margot BOHLY
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
9
33:16
8.
Anaëlle REICH
FRA
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
8
21:35
9.
Eve RENAUDET
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
8
26:25
10.
Chloe HIMBER
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
8
29:54
11.
Maia SALVI
FRA
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
8
33:50
12.
Emma WALTHER KOESSLER
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
7
24:21
13.
Louna GILLMANN
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
7
25:10
14.
Charlotte CALONEGO
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
7
28:05
15.
Fanny KREDER
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
7
30:10
16.
Claire GUILLIER
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
6
27:34
17.
Zoéline BOULEAU SANMARTY
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
29:21
18.
Lucile LAMBOLEZ
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
6
32:57
19.
Abigael ELLES
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
6
36:58
20.
Mathilda GAGNIERE
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
5
26:58
21.
Marine MUNIER
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
5
30:40
22.
Clémence VIELLARD
FRA
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
5
31:51
23.
Ines HIMBER
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
5
33:51
24.
Elise TOMAZ
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
4
22:34
25.
Nolwen CHASSAGNOU
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
4
25:46
26.
Jeanne KUBLER
FRA
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
4
25:57
27.
Pauline ROGY
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
4
26:36
28.
Maeva BARADEL
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
4
28:46
29.
Manon CHAFIOL
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
4
31:44
30.
Zia THIRIAT
FRA
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
4
38:48
31.
Marion MILLOT
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
3
29:14
32.
Anna VACANT
FRA
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
3
31:09
Top
CG
30 min (51)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Tim DOTT
FRA
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
12
20:10
2.
Jules LEHMANN
FRA
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
12
28:27
3.
Maé MINOUX
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
11
24:47
4.
Noam HILBRUNNER
FRA
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
11
26:57
5.
Josselin GOSSMANN
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
11
28:00
6.
Martin TRISTRAM
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
11
28:10
7.
Quentin SCHERRER
FRA
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
11
29:09
8.
Corentin FOUREL
FRA
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
10
26:08
9.
Nicolas STOCKY
FRA
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
10
28:28
10.
Dorian DESEBE-SODOYER
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
10
28:28
11.
Louis DIDIERJEAN
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
10
29:16
12.
Alexandre SCHULL
FRA
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
10
36:17
13.
Joris FORGEARD
FRA
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
9
21:09
14.
Martin FELMY
FRA
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
9
23:29
15.
Yann BERNAUER
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
9
26:48
16.
Dany FRANCOIS
FRA
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
9
28:06
17.
Enzo ODENT
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
9
30:13
18.
Jules HUNG
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
7
24:26
19.
Gabriel BRAUN BEER
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
7
27:12
20.
Emilien PUECH
FRA
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
7
32:20
21.
Max PERRIER
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
7
32:49
22.
Enzo EBY
FRA
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
7
36:13
23.
Jules SKARNIAK
FRA
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
6
24:01
24.
Axel IUNG
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
6
24:39
25.
Brice NOEL
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
6
26:27
26.
Tom MASSERON
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
6
29:43
27.
Thomas SISSLER
FRA
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
6
30:30
28.
Jarod BACHMANN
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
6
35:08
29.
Francois BURGER
FRA
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
6
38:43
30.
Louis SCHALLER
FRA
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
5
25:51
31.
Evan MARTINEZ
FRA
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
5
31:17
32.
Pierre KORNETZKY
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
5
33:27
33.
Thimothée SAVY
FRA
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
4
25:15
34.
Luc BARNET
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
4
28:47
35.
Xavier LEICHT
FRA
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
4
29:50
36.
Jules FLUCK
FRA
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
4
30:48
37.
Joshua LORENZON
FRA
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
3
24:00
38.
Quentin CLOR
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
3
26:40
39.
Thomas BARB
FRA
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
3
28:26
40.
Axel VON HOFF
FRA
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
3
29:52
41.
Timothée METZ
FRA
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
2
29:31
42.
Johan DUFLOT
FRA
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
1
27:58
43.
Ilkem PEKSEN
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
0
42:52
44.
Corentin PERETTI
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
0
43:44
45.
Louis DONEL
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
0
49:07
46.
Adam EL MOUKTAFI
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
0
49:24
47.
Quentin BARTHLY
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
0
50:18
48.
Valerian DIERX
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
0
53:29
49.
Mohamed DHOUAIEB
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
0
54:53
50.
Sebastien FREY
FRA
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
0
55:31
51.
Hugo CABANES
FRA
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
0
56:04
Top
LF
30 min (15)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
12
24:09
2.
Yaé NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
12
26:18
3.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
12
31:29
4.
Anaelle RISBEC
FRA
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
10
27:57
5.
Julie PARMENTIER
FRA
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
10
28:58
6.
Léa BURGER
FRA
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
9
28:44
7.
Mathilde MULLER
FRA
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
7
28:19
8.
Elise SCHWOERTZIG
FRA
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
7
29:04
9.
Romane ESCHRICH
FRA
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
6
30:01
10.
Pauline BRUDER
FRA
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
5
22:01
11.
Lara HEYMANN
FRA
189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar
5
22:47
12.
Emma HOCH
FRA
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
5
25:36
13.
Celia HANRIOT COLIN
FRA
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
5
29:46
14.
Anouk SKARNIAK
FRA
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
5
48:29
15.
Eva KIEFFEL
FRA
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
3
24:32
Top
LG
30 min (18)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
12
19:57
2.
Titouan FORGEARD
FRA
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
12
23:57
3.
Robin CHEVAL
FRA
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
12
25:49
4.
Mathéo BOTTOS
FRA
189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar
10
26:31
5.
Nino COURTECUISSE
FRA
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
10
30:51
6.
Alex MAURER
FRA
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
10
32:57
7.
Maxime WAGNER
FRA
189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar
9
28:45
8.
Maxence BESQUET
FRA
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
9
32:29
9.
Théo SPINDLER
FRA
189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar
8
33:02
10.
Edouard TASSARD
FRA
189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar
7
32:27
11.
Hugo WALTER
FRA
218 LPO Charles Pointet THANN
6
32:40
12.
William BUSUTTIL
FRA
189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar
6
34:10
13.
Oscar VOEGELIN
FRA
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
6
44:01
14.
Jonathan MUNSCH
FRA
218 LPO Charles Pointet THANN
5
26:37
15.
Samuel GERBER
FRA
218 LPO Charles Pointet THANN
5
28:37
16.
Siméon PIGNARD
FRA
189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar
3
14:12
17.
Bryan RUNSER
FRA
218 LPO Charles Pointet THANN
3
23:44
18.
Lucien MAZENOD
FRA
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
2
32:34
Top
Total
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
17
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
16
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
14
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
10
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
9
189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar
7
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines
6
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
6
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
6
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
6
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
5
218 LPO Charles Pointet THANN
4
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
4
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
3
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller
3
Total: 116