clublogo
index

Championnat UNSS-Alsace Orientation à VTT 2019
Rouffach 6.11.2019
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS

Last updated: 06.11.2019 18:28:40Contact/Remarks: christophe.bernauer@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

CF CG LF LG Total


CF   Time Limit 30 min (32)

points[H:]M:S
1.Alicia STRICHFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1223:28
2.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRA284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM1225:11
3.Mathilde GUYONFRA260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM1225:33
4.Séraphine PHILIPPEFRA268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz1227:18
5.Jade GORNAYFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1229:46
6.Léonie KUENTZFRA284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM930:28
7.Margot BOHLYFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY933:16
8.Anaëlle REICHFRA261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH821:35
9.Eve RENAUDETFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY826:25
10.Chloe HIMBERFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK829:54
11.Maia SALVIFRA261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH833:50
12.Emma WALTHER KOESSLERFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK724:21
13.Louna GILLMANNFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK725:10
14.Charlotte CALONEGOFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY728:05
15.Fanny KREDERFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK730:10
16.Claire GUILLIERFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER627:34
17.Zoéline BOULEAU SANMARTYFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY629:21
18.Lucile LAMBOLEZFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK632:57
19.Abigael ELLESFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK636:58
20.Mathilda GAGNIEREFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK526:58
21.Marine MUNIERFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY530:40
22.Clémence VIELLARDFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE531:51
23.Ines HIMBERFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK533:51
24.Elise TOMAZFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK422:34
25.Nolwen CHASSAGNOUFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK425:46
26.Jeanne KUBLERFRA284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM425:57
27.Pauline ROGYFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER426:36
28.Maeva BARADELFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY428:46
29.Manon CHAFIOLFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY431:44
30.Zia THIRIATFRA268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz438:48
31.Marion MILLOTFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK329:14
32.Anna VACANTFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE331:09
Top

CG   Time Limit 30 min (51)

points[H:]M:S
1.Tim DOTTFRA260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM1220:10
2.Jules LEHMANNFRA268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz1228:27
3.Maé MINOUXFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1124:47
4.Noam HILBRUNNERFRA268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz1126:57
5.Josselin GOSSMANNFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER1128:00
6.Martin TRISTRAMFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1128:10
7.Quentin SCHERRERFRA268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz1129:09
8.Corentin FOURELFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1026:08
9.Nicolas STOCKYFRA260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM1028:28
10.Dorian DESEBE-SODOYERFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER1028:28
11.Louis DIDIERJEANFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1029:16
12.Alexandre SCHULLFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE1036:17
13.Joris FORGEARDFRA284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM921:09
14.Martin FELMYFRA268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz923:29
15.Yann BERNAUERFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY926:48
16.Dany FRANCOISFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE928:06
17.Enzo ODENTFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK930:13
18.Jules HUNGFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK724:26
19.Gabriel BRAUN BEERFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK727:12
20.Emilien PUECHFRA261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH732:20
21.Max PERRIERFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY732:49
22.Enzo EBYFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER736:13
23.Jules SKARNIAKFRA261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH624:01
24.Axel IUNGFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK624:39
25.Brice NOELFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY626:27
26.Tom MASSERONFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER629:43
27.Thomas SISSLERFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER630:30
28.Jarod BACHMANNFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER635:08
29.Francois BURGERFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE638:43
30.Louis SCHALLERFRA254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER525:51
31.Evan MARTINEZFRA260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM531:17
32.Pierre KORNETZKYFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER533:27
33.Thimothée SAVYFRA261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH425:15
34.Luc BARNETFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK428:47
35.Xavier LEICHTFRA284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM429:50
36.Jules FLUCKFRA107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK430:48
37.Joshua LORENZONFRA268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz324:00
38.Quentin CLORFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER326:40
39.Thomas BARBFRA268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz328:26
40.Axel VON HOFFFRA261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH329:52
41.Timothée METZFRA231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE229:31
42.Johan DUFLOTFRA268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz127:58
43.Ilkem PEKSENFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER042:52
44.Corentin PERETTIFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER043:44
45.Louis DONELFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER049:07
46.Adam EL MOUKTAFIFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER049:24
47.Quentin BARTHLYFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER050:18
48.Valerian DIERXFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER053:29
49.Mohamed DHOUAIEBFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER054:53
50.Sebastien FREYFRA235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER055:31
51.Hugo CABANESFRA255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY056:04
Top

LF   Time Limit 30 min (15)

points[H:]M:S
1.Mélanie DALIBARDFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1224:09
2.Yaé NICOLE DESMAUFRA190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER1226:18
3.Camille BERNAUERFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1231:29
4.Anaelle RISBECFRA190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER1027:57
5.Julie PARMENTIERFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1028:58
6.Léa BURGERFRA191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller928:44
7.Mathilde MULLERFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar728:19
8.Elise SCHWOERTZIGFRA185 LYC Weiss St marie mines729:04
9.Romane ESCHRICHFRA185 LYC Weiss St marie mines630:01
10.Pauline BRUDERFRA185 LYC Weiss St marie mines522:01
11.Lara HEYMANNFRA189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar522:47
12.Emma HOCHFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar525:36
13.Celia HANRIOT COLINFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar529:46
14.Anouk SKARNIAKFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar548:29
15.Eva KIEFFELFRA185 LYC Weiss St marie mines324:32
Top

LG   Time Limit 30 min (18)

points[H:]M:S
1.Noa LAUVERGNEFRA190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER1219:57
2.Titouan FORGEARDFRA191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller1223:57
3.Robin CHEVALFRA191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller1225:49
4.Mathéo BOTTOSFRA189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar1026:31
5.Nino COURTECUISSEFRA185 LYC Weiss St marie mines1030:51
6.Alex MAURERFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1032:57
7.Maxime WAGNERFRA189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar928:45
8.Maxence BESQUETFRA185 LYC Weiss St marie mines932:29
9.Théo SPINDLERFRA189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar833:02
10.Edouard TASSARDFRA189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar732:27
11.Hugo WALTERFRA218 LPO Charles Pointet THANN632:40
12.William BUSUTTILFRA189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar634:10
13.Oscar VOEGELINFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar644:01
14.Jonathan MUNSCHFRA218 LPO Charles Pointet THANN526:37
15.Samuel GERBERFRA218 LPO Charles Pointet THANN528:37
16.Siméon PIGNARDFRA189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar314:12
17.Bryan RUNSERFRA218 LPO Charles Pointet THANN323:44
18.Lucien MAZENODFRA204 LYC C. Sée Colmar232:34
Top

Total

107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK17
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER16
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY14
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar10
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz9
189 LYC Blaise Pascal Colmar7
185 LYC Weiss St marie mines6
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE6
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER6
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH6
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM5
218 LPO Charles Pointet THANN4
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM4
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER3
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller3
Total: 116