clublogo
index

Championnat de France de Sprint - Finale - WRE
Bourgueil 2.11.2019
3705CE COTS

Last updated: 03.11.2019 20:32:36
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DJ - Finale A DJ - Finale B HJ - Finale A HJ - Finale B D - Finale A D - Finale B H - Finale A H - Finale B H - Finale C Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNF abandon   

DJ - Finale A   length 3030m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRAD207716IF BALISE 7712:494'13"
2.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAD201307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:014'17"+0:12
3.Tifenn MOULETFRAD182517BF OTB13:024'18"+0:13
4.Alix VILLARFRAD166701GE COSE13:124'21"+0:23
5.Lucie LATASTEFRAD186804GE COColmar13:184'23"+0:29
6.Annabelle DELENNEFRAD161307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:204'24"+0:31
7.Clara COLINFRAD168807GE LO Sanchey13:274'26"+0:38
8.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRAD167407AR SOS GO13:404'30"+0:51
Romane LESQUERFRAD180705AR Raidlinks'0713:404'30"+0:51
10.Diane BODYFRAD167305AR ECHO 7313:434'31"+0:54
11.Capucine ROLINFRAD166208HF B.A13:584'36"+1:09
12.Agathe ROLINFRAD186208HF B.A14:034'38"+1:14
13.Alice TERROIRFRAD186205HF O²14:044'38"+1:15
14.Claire CORNAILLEFRAD164012NA B.R.O.S14:054'38"+1:16
15.Fanny THONIERFRAD207807IF GO7814:104'40"+1:21
16.Isabelle MERATFRAD183913BF O'JURA14:224'44"+1:33
17.Lilou PARIGOTFRAD162109BF A.S.Quetigny14:234'44"+1:34
18.Alice MERATFRAD143913BF O'JURA14:244'45"+1:35
19.Liv CHARBONNIERFRAD164201AR NOSE14:334'48"+1:44
20.Chloe MAIREFRAD185703GE T.A. FAMECK14:384'49"+1:49
21.Mahaut ZANATTAFRAD141705NA CMO15:024'57"+2:13
22.Elise CARPREAUFRAD163105OC TOAC Orientatio15:084'59"+2:19
23.Ana HEURTAUXFRAD161408NM VIK'AZIM15:125'00"+2:23
24.Marion HARNISTFRAD146803GE COMulhouse15:335'07"+2:44
25.Flavie MAHALINFRAD141403NM O. CAENNAISE15:365'08"+2:47
26.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD140207HF VO15:445'11"+2:55
27.Laurine HERMANBELD185907HF T.A.D.16:035'17"+3:14
28.Mathilde GALLIEZFRAD185907HF T.A.D.16:145'21"+3:25
NCLSarah GHIBAUDOFRAD164203AR OE42
NCLEstelle MAHALINFRAD181403NM O. CAENNAISE
Top

DJ - Finale B   length 2910m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilona MAILLARDFRAD168404PZ OPA13:224'35"
2.Justine PELLISSIERFRAD164201AR NOSE13:304'38"+0:08
3.Maeva VIGNERONFRAD185402GE SCAPA NANCY14:405'02"+1:18
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD167807IF GO7814:405'02"+1:18
5.Félicie PERUSFRAD181408NM VIK'AZIM14:495'05"+1:27
Nawel TORCHIOFRAD167707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:495'05"+1:27
7.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRAD167807IF GO7814:515'06"+1:29
8.Louise AHONDFRAD165907HF T.A.D.14:595'08"+1:37
9.Gwendoline LECLANDFRAD166008HF NOYON CO15:005'09"+1:38
10.Nesrine KERMEZLIFRAD165907HF T.A.D.15:015'09"+1:39
11.Léane COURTOISFRAD182904BR Quimper 2915:035'10"+1:41
12.Mélanie DALIBARDFRAD166804GE COColmar15:165'14"+1:54
13.Mahaut PLAGNOLFRAD162605AR VSO15:275'18"+2:05
14.Lilou PAULYFRAD201705NA CMO15:435'24"+2:21
15.Maewenn BULLAFRAD148702NA ORIENTATION 8715:465'25"+2:24
16.Camille GRANGEFRAD184204AR Boussole en F.15:475'25"+2:25
17.Lise PELLISSIERFRAD144201AR NOSE15:495'26"+2:27
18.Anaëlle TALONFRAD188607NA Poitiers CO15:555'28"+2:33
19.Jade BOUSSIERFRAD142104BF Vallée Ouche OR15:565'28"+2:34
20.Montaine DEILHESFRAD184601OC FiNO4616:025'30"+2:40
21.Lou COLLEFRAD180705AR Raidlinks'0716:095'32"+2:47
22.Romane OLIVIERFRAD185116GE ASO Sillery16:115'33"+2:49
23.Salomé PICAULTFRAD143105OC TOAC Orientatio16:215'37"+2:59
24.Manon TISSANDIERFRAD182704NM COBS16:335'41"+3:11
25.Maribelle HENKYFRAD162109BF A.S.Quetigny16:375'42"+3:15
26.Astrid DUMAILFRAD143319NA SMOG16:425'44"+3:20
27.Lucile CHAUMONTFRAD164403PL NAO16:505'47"+3:28
28.Margaux LECLERCFRAD168807GE LO Sanchey16:565'49"+3:34
29.Lola COLLEFRAD140705AR Raidlinks'0716:595'50"+3:37
30.Agathe GATINEAUFRAD161705NA CMO17:015'50"+3:39
31.Rose Lou DUPUYFRAD181905NA BriveCorrèzeCO17:035'51"+3:41
32.Anaelle RISBECFRAD166806GE COBuhl.Florival17:135'54"+3:51
33.Célia PROSTFRAD142108BF Talant SO17:145'55"+3:52
34.Jordane MARSOTFRAD185402GE SCAPA NANCY17:235'58"+4:01
35.Enora BERTHOLOMFRAD182904BR Quimper 2917:245'58"+4:02
36.Noan BOUVIERFRAD183502BR CRCO18:176'16"+4:55
37.Mona RAYNAUDFRAD160705AR Raidlinks'0718:326'22"+5:10
38.Lana FORGEFRAD164204AR Boussole en F.18:586'31"+5:36
39.Maïlys LACABERATSFRAD163308NA SAGC CESTAS19:216'38"+5:59
40.Elise GROSCOLASFRAD163105OC TOAC Orientatio20:026'53"+6:40
41.Leonie CHASSELINFRAD164204AR Boussole en F.22:497'50"+9:27
42.Charlotte MERIGOTFRAD143603CE ORIENTATION3628:349'49"+15:12
NCLCamille ROLLERFRAD188404PZ OPA
NCLAlyssia WYMERFRAD142508BF BALISE 25
NCLMathilde BARREFRAD161705NA CMO
Top

HJ - Finale A   length 3520m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAH207305AR ECHO 7312:413'36"
2.Basile BASSETFRAH186911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT12:483'38"+0:07
3.Nathan MARCHANDFRAH182704NM COBS12:543'39"+0:13
4.Julien VUITTONFRAH206911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT12:553'40"+0:14
5.Kylian WYMERFRAH202508BF BALISE 2513:013'41"+0:20
6.Axel PANNIERFRAH207807IF GO7813:173'46"+0:36
7.Thomas PIGEONFRAH181408NM VIK'AZIM13:243'48"+0:43
8.Léandre MAGATFRAH167407AR SOS GO13:263'48"+0:45
9.Thomas RADONDYFRAH185907HF T.A.D.13:273'49"+0:46
10.Guilhem VEROVEFRAH165907HF T.A.D.13:383'52"+0:57
11.Mathias BARROS-VALLETFRAH161307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:393'52"+0:58
12.Pierre-Louis VERSAEVELFRAH185907HF T.A.D.13:403'52"+0:59
13.Lenny VOLLETFRAH187404AR ASO13:413'53"+1:00
14.Romain DISCHERFRAH185703GE T.A. FAMECK13:443'54"+1:03
15.Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRAH180705AR Raidlinks'0713:473'54"+1:06
16.Jason BEDRYFRAH187720IF TOM MEAUX13:493'55"+1:08
17.Nicolas FAGOTFRAH186205HF O²13:533'56"+1:12
18.Nathan ARONDEAUFRAH164203AR OE4214:043'59"+1:23
19.Corentin ROCHEFRAH188607NA Poitiers CO14:144'02"+1:33
Jules LE MOIGNEFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:144'02"+1:33
21.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH185907HF T.A.D.14:214'04"+1:40
22.Lucas RODRIGUEZFRAH184709NA PSNO14:284'06"+1:47
23.Martin ROSSIFRAH162610AR L.O.V.14:324'07"+1:51
24.Matéo CHEVALIERFRAH168702NA ORIENTATION 8714:374'09"+1:56
25.Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH167807IF GO7814:444'11"+2:03
Antoine MATTARTBELH160207HF VO14:444'11"+2:03
27.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH147720IF TOM MEAUX14:544'13"+2:13
28.Lucas VARINFRAH185906HF VALMO14:584'15"+2:17
29.Valentin SKOWRONEKFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny15:324'24"+2:51
30.Alexandre BACONNETFRAH168405PZ CS PERTUIS15:434'27"+3:02
31.Malouan SCHMITZFRAH167407AR SOS GO18:575'23"+6:16
NCLAntoine BECAERTFRAH207404AR ASO
Top

HJ - Finale B   length 3560m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corenthin BUFFARDFRAH167707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:073'57"
2.Mathias LATASTEFRAH166804GE COColmar14:234'02"+0:16
Romain PICHARDFRAH166911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:234'02"+0:16
4.Timothy BLOTFRAH168807GE LO Sanchey14:264'03"+0:19
5.Mael HERITIERFRAH164201AR NOSE14:294'04"+0:22
6.Arthur PERRINFRAH144201AR NOSE14:434'08"+0:36
7.Titouan THONIERFRAH167807IF GO7815:044'13"+0:57
8.Thomas MOIROUDFRAH183812AR BOL D'AIR15:254'19"+1:18
9.Logan LABARBEFRAH164012NA B.R.O.S15:314'21"+1:24
Miles WHITEGBRH181408NM VIK'AZIM15:314'21"+1:24
11.Antonin CHASSELINFRAH144204AR Boussole en F.15:364'22"+1:29
12.Bastien THENOZFRAH167807IF GO7815:384'23"+1:31
Sébastien DONETFRAH182109BF A.S.Quetigny15:384'23"+1:31
14.Yann CHABANCEFRAH144201AR NOSE15:444'25"+1:37
15.David GERYFRAH184203AR OE4215:464'25"+1:39
16.Antoine AMIGOUFRAH164403PL NAO15:484'26"+1:41
17.Paul HERVEFRAH182105BF ADOChenôve15:494'26"+1:42
18.Mattéo RODRIGUEZFRAH164709NA PSNO15:554'28"+1:48
19.Paco SENOTIERFRAH187720IF TOM MEAUX15:564'28"+1:49
20.Angel LABARBEFRAH184012NA B.R.O.S16:034'30"+1:56
21.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH166008HF NOYON CO16:064'31"+1:59
Noa LAUVERGNEFRAH166806GE COBuhl.Florival16:064'31"+1:59
23.Mattéo PECOURTFRAH182904BR Quimper 2916:084'31"+2:01
24.Ewan DOUILLARDFRAH181905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:114'32"+2:04
25.Jon ICEAGAFRAH167807IF GO7816:134'33"+2:06
26.Max CHOTINFRAH165907HF T.A.D.16:154'33"+2:08
27.Matisse MALARDFRAH160207HF VO16:354'39"+2:28
28.Antoine LESQUERFRAH140705AR Raidlinks'0716:404'40"+2:33
29.Aurelien SOSSONFRAH162904BR Quimper 2916:424'41"+2:35
Costin ANDREFRAH164201AR NOSE16:424'41"+2:35
31.Célian BLONDEAU-TOINYFRAH145407GE SO Luneville16:474'42"+2:40
32.Eliot BRIEREFRAH162704NM COBS16:514'43"+2:44
33.Arthur POULAINFRAH162704NM COBS16:544'44"+2:47
Louison MENAFRAH163105OC TOAC Orientatio16:544'44"+2:47
35.Cyril GUNTZFRAH165402GE SCAPA NANCY17:044'47"+2:57
36.Gaspar GINERFRAH164203AR OE4217:084'48"+3:01
37.Ewan URVOYFRAH166203HF A.RO.6217:134'50"+3:06
Tom LE CAMFRAH183502BR CRCO17:134'50"+3:06
39.Lucas HUBLARTFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny17:154'50"+3:08
Mathis REBOULFRAH180705AR Raidlinks'0717:154'50"+3:08
41.Bader ABDELAZIZFRAH146803GE COMulhouse17:174'51"+3:10
Baptiste HERAULTFRAH144601OC FiNO4617:174'51"+3:10
Virgile SKOWRONEKFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny17:174'51"+3:10
44.Raphael BRIGANDFRAH163603CE ORIENTATION3617:184'51"+3:11
45.Tom DAGICOURFRAH183105OC TOAC Orientatio17:324'55"+3:25
46.Theophile BIONFRAH144204AR Boussole en F.17:344'56"+3:27
47.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAH141307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV17:374'56"+3:30
48.Lucas LE MATFRAH183502BR CRCO17:595'03"+3:52
49.Raphaël GRABARSKIFRAH144709NA PSNO18:315'12"+4:24
50.François ESNAULTFRAH149404IF AS IGN18:425'15"+4:35
51.Noé PECOURTFRAH142904BR Quimper 2918:455'16"+4:38
52.Nicolas LECLERCFRAH148807GE LO Sanchey18:515'17"+4:44
53.Lucas GILLARDFRAH167716IF BALISE 7718:545'18"+4:47
54.Axel RICHARDFRAH184204AR Boussole en F.20:225'43"+6:15
55.Louis OBERTFRAH142904BR Quimper 2920:365'47"+6:29
56.Timothé RAMONDFRAH164504CE ASCO ORLEANS21:576'09"+7:50
57.Sebastien VERGEFRAH144403PL NAO22:406'22"+8:33
NCLMathis SELLIERFRAH180111AR CO AMBERIEU
NCLThéo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH187720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLAubin KERANGUEVENFRAH164504CE ASCO ORLEANS
Top

D - Finale A   length 3330m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence HANAUERFRAD216806GE COBuhl.Florival12:413'48"
2.Isia BASSETFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT12:513'51"+0:10
3.Maëlle BEAUVIRFRAD211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO13:153'58"+0:34
4.Alina PALCAUFRAD207404AR ASO13:214'00"+0:40
5.Eva JURENIKOVACZED211307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13:284'02"+0:47
6.Laura BERNARDFRAD219404IF AS IGN13:394'05"+0:58
7.Fanny TILKINBELD212517BF OTB13:484'08"+1:07
8.Elsa AUDEFROYFRAD207716IF BALISE 7714:094'14"+1:28
9.Chloé HABERKORNFRAD212105BF ADOChenôve14:154'16"+1:34
10.Tereza SMELIKOVASVKD206911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:274'20"+1:46
11.Marion SCHILLINGFRAD216806GE COBuhl.Florival14:524'27"+2:11
12.Agnès MERCIERFRAD355907HF T.A.D.14:534'28"+2:12
13.Lauriane BEAUVISAGEFRAD217807IF GO7814:544'28"+2:13
14.Pauline QUEVALFRAD215907HF T.A.D.14:554'28"+2:14
15.Aurélie CHASLESFRAD214504CE ASCO ORLEANS14:574'29"+2:16
16.Audrey DUQUENNEFRAD215907HF T.A.D.15:154'34"+2:34
17.Hana GARDEFRAD354203AR OE4215:164'35"+2:35
Julie ROULLEAUXFRAD219105IF COLE15:164'35"+2:35
Lucile CLOUARDFRAD217807IF GO7815:164'35"+2:35
Mathilde BEYLSFRAD207512IF RO'Paris15:164'35"+2:35
21.Marie MORLONFRAD502108BF Talant SO15:184'35"+2:37
22.Emma CORBINFRAD212604AR CROCO15:224'36"+2:41
23.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRAD219105IF COLE15:304'39"+2:49
24.Léa NEUILLYFRAD214504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:314'39"+2:50
25.Camilla DELENNEFRAD211307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:324'39"+2:51
26.Loane DUDOUTFRAD202704NM COBS15:354'40"+2:54
27.Marie TOUTAINFRAD213308NA SAGC CESTAS15:584'47"+3:17
Severine BOVEROFRAD404201AR NOSE15:584'47"+3:17
29.Roxane FLORENTFRAD215907HF T.A.D.16:044'49"+3:23
30.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAD405906HF VALMO16:134'52"+3:32
31.Aurelia PARISFRAD213502BR CRCO16:224'54"+3:41
32.Margot RANOUXFRAD211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:314'57"+3:50
33.Alice PERRUCHAUDFRAD215402GE SCAPA NANCY16:354'58"+3:54
34.M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD400207HF VO16:555'04"+4:14
35.Marlene SANCHEZFRAD406208HF B.A17:105'09"+4:29
36.Claire RUAUDFRAD214601OC FiNO4617:135'10"+4:32
37.Aurélie KIRILOVFRAD355906HF VALMO17:185'11"+4:37
38.Marine DENOUALFRAD206008HF NOYON CO17:545'22"+5:13
Top

D - Finale B   length 3340m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloé DUDOIGNONFRAD212605AR VSO15:494'44"
2.Constance DEVILLERSFRAD212508BF BALISE 2515:574'46"+0:08
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD455907HF T.A.D.16:114'50"+0:22
4.Marlène GROSPERRINFRAD353914BF JSO16:374'58"+0:48
5.Elodie DONETFRAD212109BF A.S.Quetigny16:505'02"+1:01
6.Romane BOYEFRAD205402GE SCAPA NANCY16:525'02"+1:03
7.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRAD454709NA PSNO17:425'17"+1:53
8.Marie ARNOULDFRAD215402GE SCAPA NANCY17:435'18"+1:54
9.Elise VANELFRAD205703GE T.A. FAMECK17:445'18"+1:55
10.Catherine ROUXFRAD506205HF O²17:515'20"+2:02
11.Mathilde DOUSSETFRAD214012NA B.R.O.S17:525'20"+2:03
Sandra OLIVIERFRAD457716IF BALISE 7717:525'20"+2:03
13.Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARDCZED214403PL NAO18:005'23"+2:11
14.Alexandra RETIONFRAD401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO18:015'23"+2:12
15.Céline HERAULTFRAD404601OC FiNO4618:035'24"+2:14
16.Coline LUTHRINGERFRAD218809GE HVO18:125'26"+2:23
17.Anne-Lise DUBOISFRAD217404AR ASO18:255'30"+2:36
Chloé LE TOUZICFRAD205604BR COL18:255'30"+2:36
19.Pauline ENDRESSFRAD353502BR CRCO18:285'31"+2:39
20.Malaurine DUDOUTFRAD212704NM COBS18:345'33"+2:45
21.Marie CONIELFRAD217512IF RO'Paris18:385'34"+2:49
Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRAD553105OC TOAC Orientatio18:385'34"+2:49
23.Virginie BULLAFRAD408702NA ORIENTATION 8718:395'35"+2:50
24.Elodie SOUCATFRAD210111AR CO AMBERIEU18:485'37"+2:59
25.Marie BOLZERFRAD215407GE SO Luneville18:515'38"+3:02
26.Mariane CORBINFRAD202604AR CROCO18:595'41"+3:10
27.Soizic BORGATFRAD351403NM O. CAENNAISE19:015'41"+3:12
28.Patricia SOUVAISFRAD218807GE LO Sanchey19:035'42"+3:14
29.Pauline ELIASFRAD213318NA ASM CO19:155'45"+3:26
30.Talel IZRAELIISRD21ISR OC Technion ASA19:185'46"+3:29
31.Marianne PAULYFRAD401705NA CMO19:245'48"+3:35
32.Charlotte FORESTIERFRAD352517BF OTB19:555'57"+4:06
33.Virginie OLIGOFRAD555609BR COPV19:585'58"+4:09
34.Melanie REINENFRAD214504CE ASCO ORLEANS20:316'08"+4:42
35.Valerie OCTOBREFRAD450705AR Raidlinks'0720:436'12"+4:54
36.Adeline MORVANDFRAD218904BF CARTO20:456'12"+4:56
37.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRAD403810AR ORIENTALP20:526'14"+5:03
38.Angélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO21:566'34"+6:07
39.Sophie MASSIASFRAD401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO22:116'38"+6:22
40.Françoise ANGLADEFRAD505604BR COL22:416'47"+6:52
41.Bénédicte JOLLYFRAD408607NA Poitiers CO22:546'51"+7:05
42.Anne-Sophie BRAYFRAD404504CE ASCO ORLEANS22:556'51"+7:06
43.Sophie TRUFFAUTFRAD352704NM COBS23:377'04"+7:48
44.Sabine GOURAPAFRAD402108BF Talant SO24:077'13"+8:18
NCLVéronique GUINOTFRAD552108BF Talant SO
Top

H - Finale A   length 4140m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud PERRINFRAH214201AR NOSE14:393'32"
2.Quentin RAUTURIERFRAH217807IF GO7815:063'38"+0:27
3.Adrien DELENNEFRAH211307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:073'39"+0:28
4.Benjamin LEDUCFRAH211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO15:153'41"+0:36
5.Olai Stensland LILLEVOLDNORH217807IF GO7815:233'42"+0:44
6.Vincent COUPATFRAH212517BF OTB15:253'43"+0:46
7.Martin RAMBLIEREFRAH204601OC FiNO4615:263'43"+0:47
8.Quentin MOULETFRAH202517BF OTB15:333'45"+0:54
Tom TOUSSAINTFRAH207716IF BALISE 7715:333'45"+0:54
10.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.15:353'45"+0:56
11.Théo RADONDYFRAH215907HF T.A.D.15:403'47"+1:01
12.Hugo VAXELAIREFRAH218809GE HVO15:413'47"+1:02
13.Pierre MARTINEZFRAH214012NA B.R.O.S15:493'49"+1:10
14.Mathieu PERRINFRAH214201AR NOSE15:503'49"+1:11
15.Corentin ROUXFRAH214201AR NOSE15:583'51"+1:19
16.Clément DEMEUSEBELH212517BF OTB15:593'51"+1:20
17.Célestin CRESPINFRAH217309AR COCS16:013'52"+1:22
18.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAH202105BF ADOChenôve16:093'54"+1:30
19.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRAH201905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:103'54"+1:31
20.Damien BERGUERREFRAH217407AR SOS GO16:113'54"+1:32
21.Rémi DUBOISFRAH215907HF T.A.D.16:163'55"+1:37
22.Jérôme BAUDSONFRAH405906HF VALMO16:243'57"+1:45
23.Jean-Michel PARZYCHFRAH353319NA SMOG16:293'58"+1:50
24.Charles-Hubert QUEVALFRAH215907HF T.A.D.16:323'59"+1:53
25.Marian BASSETFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:364'00"+1:57
26.Florian PINSARDFRAH217715IF AS SAMOIS16:384'01"+1:59
27.Thomas BACHELFRAH215703GE T.A. FAMECK16:404'01"+2:01
28.Adrien FRADETFRAH211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16:474'03"+2:08
29.Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRAH215907HF T.A.D.16:484'03"+2:09
30.Pierrick PAGEFRAH213318NA ASM CO16:524'04"+2:13
31.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT17:074'08"+2:28
32.Théo FLEURENTFRAH217404AR ASO17:104'08"+2:31
33.Andy JACOUDFRAH354201AR NOSE17:184'10"+2:39
34.Benoit PECQUENARDFRAH211408NM VIK'AZIM17:254'12"+2:46
Mathieu RINGOTFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT17:254'12"+2:46
Rémi BAUDOTFRAH214201AR NOSE17:254'12"+2:46
37.Fabrice VANNIERFRAH457716IF BALISE 7717:284'13"+2:49
38.Mathieu POUVREAUFRAH217205PL LMA 7217:324'14"+2:53
NCLMaxime RAUTURIERFRAH217807IF GO78
NCLGuilhem ELIASFRAH201307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
NCLRaphaël MASLIAHFRAH212610AR L.O.V.
Top

H - Finale B   length 4120m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nils CREUSATFRAH208809GE HVO14:533'36"
2.Lucas TOULIER ANCIANFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:013'38"+0:08
3.Louis HALTZFRAH215907HF T.A.D.15:173'42"+0:24
4.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRAH206806GE COBuhl.Florival15:333'46"+0:40
5.Thibaut GUINOTFRAH202108BF Talant SO15:353'46"+0:42
6.Valentin MARCHANDFRAH212704NM COBS15:373'47"+0:44
7.Cyril SOUCATFRAH350111AR CO AMBERIEU15:403'48"+0:47
8.Paul RINGOTFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:453'49"+0:52
9.Steeven PAILLEUXFRAH216203HF A.RO.6215:483'50"+0:55
10.Clotaire ZANATTAFRAH401705NA CMO16:043'53"+1:11
11.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217716IF BALISE 7716:183'57"+1:25
12.Axel CARLIERFRAH215907HF T.A.D.16:213'58"+1:28
13.Gregory BLOTFRAH352407NA POP16:233'58"+1:30
Jonathan GAPPEFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey16:233'58"+1:30
15.Yannick BEAUVIRFRAH453502BR CRCO16:263'59"+1:33
16.Benoit RAUTURIERFRAH217807IF GO7816:283'59"+1:35
17.François CALANDOTFRAH401403NM O. CAENNAISE16:294'00"+1:36
18.Samson DERIAZFRAH212105BF ADOChenôve16:314'00"+1:38
19.Arnault BESTELFRAH209105IF COLE16:324'00"+1:39
20.Frédéric PARQUETFRAH401408NM VIK'AZIM16:384'02"+1:45
21.Matthieu BARRIEREFRAH403319NA SMOG16:404'02"+1:47
22.Cédric BRISSONFRAH214403PL NAO16:494'04"+1:56
Hugo JAEGLERFRAH219109IF COPS 9116:494'04"+1:56
Xavier ANDRIEUXFRAH457305AR ECHO 7316:494'04"+1:56
25.Xavier WACKFRAH216804GE COColmar16:524'05"+1:59
26.Benjamin MAURIESFRAH357807IF GO7816:544'06"+2:01
Cyril HERVEFRAH403318NA ASM CO16:544'06"+2:01
28.Jeremi POURREFRAH212508BF BALISE 2516:574'06"+2:04
Wilfried SCHNEIDERFRAH353319NA SMOG16:574'06"+2:04
30.Roméo DERIAZFRAH202105BF ADOChenôve17:054'08"+2:12
31.Vincent PEKERFRAH207707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:134'10"+2:20
32.Stéphane GROLLEAUFRAH211705NA CMO17:164'11"+2:23
33.William BOUVIERFRAH351905NA BriveCorrèzeCO17:334'15"+2:40
34.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOLH354403PL NAO17:384'16"+2:45
35.Gilles CLOUZEAUFRAH501601NA COF17:454'18"+2:52
36.Gregory PRINSFRAH406208HF B.A17:514'19"+2:58
37.Arthur DELAPORTEFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery17:524'20"+2:59
38.Gael POULAINFRAH215909HF CapOnord18:014'22"+3:08
39.Serge GRILLETFRAH557404AR ASO18:054'23"+3:12
40.Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRAH206803GE COMulhouse18:124'25"+3:19
41.Silvain RETIONFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO18:284'28"+3:35
42.Emmanuel ROULLANDFRAH505302PL O5318:294'29"+3:36
43.Yoann COURTOISFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey18:314'29"+3:38
44.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAH401307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV18:414'32"+3:48
45.Maël PRUD'HOMMEFRAH355604BR COL18:554'35"+4:02
46.Xavier BREGNACFRAH357404AR ASO19:124'39"+4:19
NCLDenis MULLERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris
NCLVincent ROYFRAH215906HF VALMO
NCLMateo URVOYFRAH206203HF A.RO.62
NCLP-Yves BAUCHETFRAH459211IF DSA
Top

H - Finale C   length 4060m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRAH215907HF T.A.D.14:223'32"
2.Martin MOTTETFRAH213502BR CRCO16:143'59"+1:52
3.Simon SEGUINFRAH202105BF ADOChenôve16:384'05"+2:16
4.Sylvain GRUFRAH355609BR COPV17:394'20"+3:17
5.Benoît SOLFRAH359404IF AS IGN17:574'25"+3:35
6.Sébastien HARELFRAH452904BR Quimper 2918:004'26"+3:38
7.Eric BRASSARTFRAH451403NM O. CAENNAISE18:154'29"+3:53
8.Damien ROCHEFRAH218607NA Poitiers CO18:194'30"+3:57
9.Alan DAOUDALFRAH402904BR Quimper 2918:234'31"+4:01
10.Cedric ESNAULTFRAH409404IF AS IGN18:244'31"+4:02
11.Alban GIRAUDFRAH357807IF GO7818:274'32"+4:05
12.Adrien BIRONFRAH218607NA Poitiers CO18:344'34"+4:12
13.Cédric ALBINFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO18:404'35"+4:18
14.Nicolas DALIBARDFRAH456804GE COColmar18:414'36"+4:19
15.Sebastien PECOURTFRAH402904BR Quimper 2918:494'38"+4:27
16.Camille ANDREFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery18:504'38"+4:28
17.Guilhem SANTFRAH408105OC BOA Albi19:024'41"+4:40
18.Justin RENAUDFRAH206806GE COBuhl.Florival19:174'44"+4:55
19.Francois THEBAULTFRAH352508BF BALISE 2519:434'51"+5:21
20.Frédéric CALBOFRAH457205PL LMA 7219:454'51"+5:23
21.Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRAH202508BF BALISE 2519:474'52"+5:25
22.Bruno COTTRETFRAH508203OC SCOR19:484'52"+5:26
23.Théo LEFEVREFRAH218812GE O'ZONE 8819:534'53"+5:31
24.Nicolas BOUSSACFRAH354504CE ASCO ORLEANS19:554'54"+5:33
25.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRAH215907HF T.A.D.20:004'55"+5:38
26.David ROLINFRAH406208HF B.A20:054'56"+5:43
27.Nicolas GIBRATFRAH217512IF RO'Paris20:355'04"+6:13
28.Alain SERRANDFRAH503105OC TOAC Orientatio20:465'06"+6:24
29.Ludovic ROBERTFRAH405702GE CSAG METZ20:575'09"+6:35
30.Alper AKBULUTTURH211307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV21:015'10"+6:39
31.Yann SAUVETTEFRAH454504CE ASCO ORLEANS21:235'16"+7:01
32.Stephane BERTHELOTFRAH508607NA Poitiers CO21:325'18"+7:10
33.Yehuda IZRAELIISRH21ISR OC Technion ASA21:385'19"+7:16
34.Franck GUERINFRAH608903BF YCONE-Sens21:395'19"+7:17
35.Franck REINENFRAH554504CE ASCO ORLEANS21:515'22"+7:29
36.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO22:015'25"+7:39
37.Thomas BOUSSERFRAH215703GE T.A. FAMECK22:065'26"+7:44
38.Lilian CARLEFRAH452105BF ADOChenôve22:085'27"+7:46
39.David MASSONFRAH452108BF Talant SO23:005'39"+8:38
40.Laurent MERATFRAH553913BF O'JURA23:475'51"+9:25
41.Jean-Francois MORLONFRAH602108BF Talant SO24:546'07"+10:32
NCLClément GUILLEMAINFRAH206208HF B.A
NCLJulien MILEOFRAH402704NM COBS
NCLCyril PILATOFRAH208105OC BOA Albi
DNFPhilippe GRANGEFRAH605803BF NORD
Top

Total

5907HF T.A.D.22
7807IF GO7816
4201AR NOSE13
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO12
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV10
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT10
2108BF Talant SO9
2704NM COBS9
2904BR Quimper 299
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS9
0705AR Raidlinks'078
1705NA CMO7
2105BF ADOChenôve7
2109BF A.S.Quetigny7
3105OC TOAC Orientatio7
3502BR CRCO7
7404AR ASO7
7716IF BALISE 777
8807GE LO Sanchey7
1408NM VIK'AZIM6
2508BF BALISE 256
2517BF OTB6
4204AR Boussole en F.6
4403PL NAO6
5402GE SCAPA NANCY6
6208HF B.A6
6806GE COBuhl.Florival6
8607NA Poitiers CO6
1403NM O. CAENNAISE5
4012NA B.R.O.S5
4203AR OE425
4601OC FiNO465
5703GE T.A. FAMECK5
5906HF VALMO5
6804GE COColmar5
0207HF VO4
3319NA SMOG4
4709NA PSNO4
7407AR SOS GO4
7512IF RO'Paris4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY4
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
9404IF AS IGN4
0111AR CO AMBERIEU3
3318NA ASM CO3
3913BF O'JURA3
5116GE ASO Sillery3
5604BR COL3
6008HF NOYON CO3
6203HF A.RO.623
6205HF O²3
6803GE COMulhouse3
7305AR ECHO 733
8702NA ORIENTATION 873
8809GE HVO3
9105IF COLE3
2604AR CROCO2
2605AR VSO2
2610AR L.O.V.2
3308NA SAGC CESTAS2
3603CE ORIENTATION362
5407GE SO Luneville2
5609BR COPV2
7205PL LMA 722
8105OC BOA Albi2
8404PZ OPA2
ISR OC Technion ASA2
1601NA COF1
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1
2407NA POP1
3810AR ORIENTALP1
3812AR BOL D'AIR1
3914BF JSO1
5302PL O531
5702GE CSAG METZ1
5803BF NORD1
5909HF CapOnord1
6701GE COSE1
7309AR COCS1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
8203OC SCOR1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
8812GE O'ZONE 881
8903BF YCONE-Sens1
8904BF CARTO1
9109IF COPS 911
9202IF Garde Rép.1
9211IF DSA1
Total: 386