3 days of Belgium | ||
Last updated: 01.07.2012 17:52:06 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D-10 1900m 40m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 41:16 | 21'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3600m 105m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:54 | 16'38" | |||
9. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:19:53 | 38'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5000m 160m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Perrine DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:47 | 17'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5500m 180m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:28 | 20'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5000m 160m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:35 | 15'07" | |||
10. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:38 | 21'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5000m 160m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4100m 150m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:49 | 18'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2100m 55m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 27:13 | 12'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6100m 190m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:13 | 11'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12700m 450m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:54 | 6'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 7600m 300m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7300m 290m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:09 | 11'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7000m 210m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:53 | 9'33" | |||
19. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:30 | 16'04" | |||
22. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:21:20 | 20'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6100m 190m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:00 | 21'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5200m 175m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:10 | 11'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3600m 105m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:16 | 22'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6300m 160m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Michel LORENT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:52 | 20'08" | |||
Top |