Sprint Open
Avoine 2.11.2019
3705CE COTS
Last updated: 02.11.2019 19:45:46
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
Op.Orange
Op.Jaune
Op.Bleu
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D12
2080m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Margot GRIMAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
16:19
7'50"
36.
Aglaé TALON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
20:34
9'53"
Top
D16
2530m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
26.
Heïdi ROCHE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
20:05
7'56"
Top
D21
3300m (66)
[H:]M:S
min/km
27.
Oriane MARCON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
20:02
6'04"
Top
D35
3300m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
23.
Coralie MOREAU
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
30:04
9'06"
25.
Marion VALETTE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
37:32
11'22"
Top
D40
2770m (60)
[H:]M:S
min/km
48.
Anne VAN DER EECKEN
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
24:07
8'42"
Top
D45
2180m (80)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Isabelle BROUSSE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
15:04
6'54"
48.
Laurence TALON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
18:22
8'25"
50.
Caroline SAMSON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:04
8'44"
53.
Katy ARNAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:28
8'55"
Top
D50
2250m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Cécile ROCHE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
Top
D55
2250m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Catherine BRODU
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
17:05
7'35"
Top
D60
1530m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Marie GUIGNARD
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
15:23
10'03"
NCL
Anne DECLERCQ
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
Top
H10
1850m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Arthur GRIMAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
16:24
8'51"
Top
H12
2080m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Edgar JOLLY
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
12:14
5'52"
Top
H14
2300m (65)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Charly ARNAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
11:12
4'52"
20.
Armand TALON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
12:30
5'26"
21.
Colin MARCK
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
12:40
5'30"
Top
H16
2880m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
22.
Maël JOLLY
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
16:08
5'36"
45.
Thomas THIZON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
21:23
7'25"
47.
Mathéo MARCK
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
21:57
7'37"
Top
H21
3340m (92)
[H:]M:S
min/km
89.
Romain DESPOUX
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
25:24
7'36"
Top
H35
2940m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
16:01
5'26"
Top
H40
3100m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Freddy GRIMAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
14:34
4'41"
26.
Yohann BREVET
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
15:23
4'57"
34.
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
16:13
5'13"
45.
Frédéric JOLLY
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
16:54
5'27"
59.
Arnaud ROSSIGNOL
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
22:03
7'06"
Top
H45
2840m (90)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Louis Marie ARNAULT
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
15:18
5'23"
58.
Jerome MARCK
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
18:18
6'26"
64.
Xavier TALON
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:11
6'45"
66.
Samuel BERNARD
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
19:22
6'49"
Top
H50
2680m (92)
[H:]M:S
min/km
54.
Laurent ROCHE
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
16:58
6'19"
74.
Jean FLEURET
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
21:38
8'04"
Top
H55
2830m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Claude EVEN
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
21:00
7'25"
Top
Op.Bleu
1700m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
8607NA Poitiers CO
41:34
24'27"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
54
8607NA Poitiers CO
38
2704NM COBS
37
4201AR NOSE
35
5907HF T.A.D.
33
6008HF NOYON CO
32
2904BR Quimper 29
31
6208HF B.A
29
9105IF COLE
28
1705NA CMO
26
2407NA POP
26
2517BF OTB
26
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
26
5906HF VALMO
25
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
25
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
24
7512IF RO'Paris
24
0705AR Raidlinks'07
23
4203AR OE42
23
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
22
3502BR CRCO
22
3319NA SMOG
20
5116GE ASO Sillery
20
1408NM VIK'AZIM
19
2508BF BALISE 25
18
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
18
8809GE HVO
18
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
17
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
17
7305AR ECHO 73
17
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
17
9404IF AS IGN
17
0207HF VO
16
6205HF O²
16
3318NA ASM CO
15
3914BF JSO
15
9502IF ACBeauchamp
15
2105BF ADOChenôve
14
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
14
6203HF A.RO.62
14
7604NM ALBEOrientation
14
4012NA B.R.O.S
13
8807GE LO Sanchey
13
3603CE ORIENTATION36
12
5604BR COL
12
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
11
3913BF O'JURA
11
4204AR Boussole en F.
11
7004BF V.H.S.O.
11
7716IF BALISE 77
11
7720IF TOM MEAUX
10
4601OC FiNO46
9
6307AR Balise 63
9
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
9
7205PL LMA 72
9
2108BF Talant SO
8
6701GE COSE
8
7404AR ASO
8
9211IF DSA
8
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
7
1406NM vir'king raid
7
2605AR VSO
7
2801CE ESPAD
7
3810AR ORIENTALP
7
7109BF Givry SO
7
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
6
3812AR BOL D'AIR
6
5407GE SO Luneville
6
6804GE COColmar
6
7407AR SOS GO
6
7808IF ASMB-CO
6
8104OC AOC
6
1601NA COF
5
2604AR CROCO
5
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
5
4705NA N.O.R.D.
5
6803GE COMulhouse
5
7722IF ASSAP 77
5
1303PZ MARCO
4
2301NA CRO2
4
4709NA PSNO
4
5609BR COPV
4
7709IF USM/CO
4
8105OC BOA Albi
4
Pass'O avec Cmed
4
2209BR Dinan CO
3
3705CE COTS
3
4010NA BONO
3
4403PL NAO
3
5702GE CSAG METZ
3
8404PZ OPA
3
8812GE O'ZONE 88
3
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
2
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
9510IF ROC
2
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
1
2906BR BO
1
4802OC MO-48
1
5803BF NORD
1
5909HF CapOnord
1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL
1
6709GE SCBarr
1
7309AR COCS
1
7723IF ANSA
1
8903BF YCONE-Sens
1
Total: 1307