Championnat de France de nuit | ||
Last updated: 01.11.2019 20:40:58 | Contact/Remarks: inscriptions.cne2019@co-tours.fr, rma@helga-o.com |
D14 3440m 45m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Agathe TISSANDIER | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 28:58 | 8'25" | |||
9. | Justine POULAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 30:43 | 8'55" | |||
24. | Elsa POULAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 42:00 | 12'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18 5720m 40m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Jade SANCHEZ | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:04:18 | 11'14" | |||
18. | Margot DUPIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:11:39 | 12'31" | |||
24. | Manon TISSANDIER | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:26:38 | 15'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D20 6500m 40m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Loane DUDOUT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:04:53 | 9'58" | |||
9. | Lisa DUPONT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:19:50 | 12'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6500m 40m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Noémie BEAUVISAGE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:23:11 | 12'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6500m 40m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Sophie TRUFFAUT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:26:35 | 13'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5720m 45m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Stéphanie POULAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:05:52 | 11'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5720m 45m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Marie GRENDEL | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:11:28 | 12'29" | |||
NCL | Esthel LEMERCIER | FRA | 2704NM COBS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4680m 35m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
25. | Valérie BEAUVISAGE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:46:58 | 22'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4680m 35m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Agnès EUDIER | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:23:24 | 17'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 3440m 50m (54) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
39. | Gabin TRUFFAUT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 37:27 | 10'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 5720m 40m (66) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
29. | Eliot BRIERE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 51:05 | 8'55" | |||
43. | Arthur POULAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:04:43 | 11'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18 8200m 45m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Nathan MARCHAND | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 54:46 | 6'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 10960m 60m (49) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
23. | Valentin MARCHAND | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:16:34 | 6'59" | |||
35. | Maxime MARCHAND | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:37:27 | 8'53" | |||
45. | Sebastian WILD | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:54:06 | 10'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8340m 50m (64) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Julien MILEO | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:07:36 | 8'06" | |||
27. | Nicolas POULAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:24:39 | 10'08" | |||
51. | Yoann TISSANDIER | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:57:04 | 14'02" | |||
55. | Xavier BRIERE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 2:05:44 | 15'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6500m 35m (79) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Serge DUDOUT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 50:06 | 7'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5730m 35m (77) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Stéphane MARCHAND | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:04:56 | 11'19" | |||
NCL | Philippe SANCHEZ | FRA | 2704NM COBS | |||||
NCL | Guillaume DUPONT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4000m 40m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Guy COUPEY | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:59:54 | 29'58" | |||
Top |