Criterium National des Equipes 2019 | ||
Last updated: 03.11.2019 20:12:47 |
Relais Hommes (93) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
15. | COBS 18-21 (Open Open) | 06:08:31 | ||||||||
189.1 | Alexandre LEMAISTRE | FRA | H21 | 6370m (1AABA) | 1:08:32 | 10'45" | 1:08:32 | (73) | ||
189.2 | Maxime MARCHAND | FRA | H21 | 6400m (2BBAB) | 54:03 | 8'26" | 2:02:35 | (49) | ||
189.3 | Titouan BASSET | FRA | H21 | 8360m (3) | 1:03:48 | 7'37" | 3:06:23 | (44) | ||
189.4 | Sebastian WILD | FRA | H21 | 4890m (4BABB) | 43:45 | 8'56" | 3:50:08 | (39) | ||
189.5 | David VIEILLEDENT | FRA | H21 | 7990m (5CABC) | 57:16 | 7'10" | 4:47:24 | (31) | ||
189.6 | Valentin MARCHAND | FRA | H21 | 4900m (6DBAA) | 31:19 | 6'23" | 5:18:43 | (21) | ||
189.7 | Nathan MARCHAND | FRA | H18 | 7890m (7ABA) | 49:48 | 6'18" | 6:08:31 | (15) | ||
53. | Balise 63 (Open Open) | 07:51:42 | +1:43:11 | |||||||
188.1 | Steve LECONTE | FRA | H35 | 6420m (1AAAB) | 43:50 | 6'49" | 43:50 | (20) | ||
188.2 | François MEYNIER | FRA | H21 | 6360m (2BBBA) | 57:37 | 9'03" | 1:41:27 | (20) | ||
188.3 | Francois PRADEAU | FRA | H40 | 8360m (3) | 1:06:38 | 7'58" | 2:48:05 | (22) | ||
188.4 | Aline MACHEBOEUF | FRA | D35 | 4880m (4ABAA) | 1:10:29 | 14'26" | 3:58:34 | (43) | ||
188.5 | Guillaume ROCHE | FRA | H35 | 7930m (5BBAB) | 1:02:03 | 7'49" | 5:00:37 | (39) | ||
188.6 | Marine PRADEAU | FRA | D35 | 4860m (6CACB) | 1:09:36 | 14'19" | 6:10:13 | (47) | ||
188.7 | Yves RIOLLET | FRA | H50 | 8000m (7DAB) | 1:41:29 | 12'41" | 7:51:42 | (53) | ||
73. | TAFameck 2 Homme (Open Open) | 10:24:28 | +4:15:57 | |||||||
192.1 | Philippe BOUSSER | FRA | H50 | 6420m (1ABAB) | 1:25:33 | 13'19" | 1:25:33 | (88) | ||
192.2 | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | 6350m (2BABA) | 2:12:40 | 20'53" | 3:38:13 | (90) | ||
192.3 | Mathieu LEMERCIER | FRA | H40 | 8360m (3) | 1:13:05 | 8'44" | 4:51:18 | (87) | ||
192.4 | Jacques DUVAL | FRA | H65 | 4920m (4ABBA) | 1:28:40 | 18'01" | 6:19:58 | (83) | ||
192.5 | Laurent MAIRE | FRA | H45 | 7900m (5BBAA) | 1:22:00 | 10'22" | 7:41:58 | (79) | ||
192.6 | Luc VANEL | FRA | H50 | 4870m (6DACB) | 1:14:11 | 15'13" | 8:56:09 | (77) | ||
192.7 | Nicolas STEIN | FRA | H45 | 8000m (7CAB) | 1:28:19 | 11'02" | 10:24:28 | (73) | ||
OTB 3 (Open Open) | NCL | |||||||||
191.1 | Laurent TANGUY | FRA | H21 | 6350m (1BABA) | 1:15:46 | 11'55" | 1:15:46 | (82) | ||
191.2 | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | 6420m (2ABAB) | 1:34:29 | 14'43" | 2:50:15 | (86) | ||
191.3 | Théo LEFEVRE | FRA | H21 | 8360m (3) | 1:05:31 | 7'50" | 3:55:46 | (77) | ||
191.4 | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H60 | 4870m (4CAAB) | NCL | |||||
191.5 | Nicolas MOULET | FRA | H50 | 7970m (5AABC) | 1:35:51 | 12'01" | ||||
191.6 | Alain FOLTZER | FRA | H55 | 4920m (6BBBA) | 1:11:50 | 14'36" | ||||
191.7 | Etienne Ferréol FOLTZER | FRA | H21 | 7920m (7DBA) | 1:41:41 | 12'50" | ||||
ASUL Sports Nature Hommes 4 Open (Open Open) | NCL | |||||||||
187.1 | Ivan SACHKOV | FRA | H35 | 6360m (1BBBA) | 1:12:55 | 11'27" | 1:12:55 | (80) | ||
187.2 | Henri MASCARELL | FRA | H70 | 6420m (2AAAB) | DNF | |||||
187.3 | Régis BASSET | FRA | H50 | 8360m (3) | 1:40:06 | 11'58" | ||||
187.4 | Yehuda IZRAELI | ISR | H21 | 4870m (4DACB) | 54:10 | 11'07" | ||||
187.5 | Christophe DUPONT | FRA | H21 | 7980m (5AABA) | 2:04:05 | 15'32" | ||||
187.6 | Olivier BASSET | FRA | H55 | 4920m (6BBBA) | 1:06:09 | 13'26" | ||||
187.7 | Matthieu ROGEZ | FRA | H21 | 7920m (7CBA) | 1:27:39 | 11'04" | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
Relais Jeunes (54) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
7. | C.O.Colmar/SCAPA J (Open Open) | 02:31:40 | ||||||||
351.1 | Simon MOUGEOT | FRA | H14 | 4500m (1ABB) | 39:50 | 8'51" | 39:50 | (20) | ||
351.2 | Cyril GUNTZ | FRA | H16 | 4390m (2BAC) | 40:58 | 9'19" | 1:20:48 | (14) | ||
351.3 | Mélanie DALIBARD | FRA | D16 | 4330m (3DDA) | 41:38 | 9'36" | 2:02:26 | (12) | ||
351.4 | Mathias LATASTE | FRA | H16 | 4620m (4CC) | 29:14 | 6'19" | 2:31:40 | (7) | ||
36. | HVO/SCAPA JEUNES (les 4L) (Open Open) | 03:36:17 | +1:04:37 | |||||||
352.1 | Lucas JEANPIERRE | FRA | H16 | 4390m (1BAC) | 41:29 | 9'26" | 41:29 | (24) | ||
352.2 | Lea BOISSONNET | FRA | D16 | 4450m (2DDB) | 50:59 | 11'27" | 1:32:28 | (26) | ||
352.3 | Lilou BOISSONNET | FRA | D14 | 4400m (3CCA) | 54:29 | 12'22" | 2:26:57 | (29) | ||
352.4 | Lilie PECHSTEIN | FRA | D14 | 4600m (4AB) | 1:09:20 | 15'04" | 3:36:17 | (36) | ||
Jeunes AOC/BOA (Open Open) | NCL | |||||||||
353.1 | Corentin HERNANDEZ | FRA | H14 | 4400m (1DCA) | NCL | |||||
353.2 | Ambre FRAYSSINET | FRA | D14 | 4380m (2CDC) | 1:27:18 | 19'55" | ||||
353.3 | Estéban SANT | FRA | H14 | 4500m (3ABB) | 51:30 | 11'26" | ||||
353.4 | Cécile MURAT | FRA | D16 | 4570m (4BA) | 1:09:41 | 15'14" | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
Mini-Relais (29) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
12. | Du NORD au SMOG - Mini (Open Open) | 01:14:53 | ||||||||
429.1 | Matheis PARZYCH | FRA | H12 | 2330m (1AAB) | 27:19 | 11'43" | 27:19 | (20) | ||
429.2 | Baptiste RIBO | FRA | H10 | 2560m (2) | 23:38 | 9'13" | 50:57 | (15) | ||
429.3 | Adrien LE BIAVANT | FRA | H10 | 2480m (3BBA) | 23:56 | 9'39" | 1:14:53 | (12) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Open-3-Violet (82) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
6. | OPEN ÎLE DE FRANCE 1 (Open Open) | 02:09:09 | ||||||||
582.1 | Florian PINSARD | FRA | H21 | 4860m (AAA) | 33:19 | 6'51" | 33:19 | (2) | ||
582.2 | Nicolas GIRES | FRA | H21 | 4790m (CCB) | 31:29 | 6'34" | 1:04:48 | (1) | ||
582.3 | Philippe LELOUP | FRA | H60 | 4760m (BBC) | 1:04:21 | 13'31" | 2:09:09 | (6) | ||
44. | QOC violet (Open Open) | 03:32:40 | +1:23:31 | |||||||
583.1 | Denis DOUCHET | FRA | H55 | 4680m (BBB) | 1:00:30 | 12'55" | 1:00:30 | (49) | ||
583.2 | Helene LE VERGE | FRA | D50 | 4810m (CAC) | 1:15:40 | 15'43" | 2:16:10 | (53) | ||
583.3 | Frank MANREDJO | FRA | H45 | 4920m (ACA) | 1:16:30 | 15'32" | 3:32:40 | (44) | ||
46. | BROS Open 2 (Open Open) | 03:36:09 | +1:27:00 | |||||||
578.1 | Catherine MARTINEZ | FRA | D60 | 4860m (BCC) | 1:03:10 | 12'59" | 1:03:10 | (58) | ||
578.2 | J-Pierre LABROUSSE | FRA | H75 | 4680m (CBB) | 1:09:34 | 14'51" | 2:12:44 | (48) | ||
578.3 | Alain GIRARDET | FRA | H65 | 4860m (AAA) | 1:23:25 | 17'09" | 3:36:09 | (46) | ||
49. | ASUL Sports Nature Open (Open Open) | 03:49:36 | +1:40:27 | |||||||
575.1 | Marine BERLAND | FRA | D21 | 4860m (BCC) | 1:02:58 | 12'57" | 1:02:58 | (56) | ||
575.2 | Sandrine ASTOUL | FRA | D40 | 4860m (AAA) | 1:44:22 | 21'28" | 2:47:20 | (67) | ||
575.3 | Talel IZRAELI | ISR | D21 | 4680m (CBB) | 1:02:16 | 13'18" | 3:49:36 | (49) | ||
52. | Beauchamp 3 mixte (Open Open) | 04:01:47 | +1:52:38 | |||||||
576.1 | Matthieu RODIER | FRA | H21 | 4850m (CAA) | 1:03:50 | 13'09" | 1:03:50 | (61) | ||
576.2 | Cindy LE GORJU GOIN | FRA | D21 | 4680m (BBB) | 1:00:36 | 12'56" | 2:04:26 | (38) | ||
576.3 | Valérie TRUONG | FRA | D35 | 4870m (ACC) | 1:57:21 | 24'05" | 4:01:47 | (52) | ||
56. | Du NORD au SCOR - Violet (Open Open) | 04:09:01 | +1:59:52 | |||||||
581.1 | Bruno COTTRET | FRA | H50 | 4810m (CAC) | 56:38 | 11'46" | 56:38 | (41) | ||
581.2 | Serge JOURDANA | FRA | H60 | 4800m (BBA) | 1:42:19 | 21'18" | 2:38:57 | (64) | ||
581.3 | Mickaël LE BIAVANT | FRA | H40 | 4800m (ACB) | 1:30:04 | 18'45" | 4:09:01 | (56) | ||
57. | ROP3 (Open Open) | 04:14:57 | +2:05:48 | |||||||
584.1 | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | D45 | 4860m (CCC) | 1:02:02 | 12'45" | 1:02:02 | (53) | ||
584.2 | Anne CONIEL | FRA | D50 | 4690m (ABB) | 1:11:26 | 15'13" | 2:13:28 | (50) | ||
584.3 | Manuelle SALATHE | FRA | D45 | 4850m (BAA) | 2:01:29 | 25'02" | 4:14:57 | (57) | ||
CapOnord-Valmo (Open Open) | NCL | |||||||||
579.1 | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | H21 | 4800m (CBA) | NCL | |||||
579.2 | Gael POULAIN | FRA | H21 | 4870m (ACC) | 37:17 | 7'39" | ||||
579.3 | Charlotte SOLTYSIAK | FRA | D18 | 4730m (BAB) | 49:55 | 10'33" | ||||
Boussole Open 2 (Open Open) | NCL | |||||||||
577.1 | Marianne RICHARD | FRA | D45 | 4690m (ABB) | NCL | |||||
577.2 | Florent GINHOUX | FRA | H40 | 4810m (BAC) | 1:19:38 | 16'33" | ||||
577.3 | Arielle MOLLARET | FRA | D60 | 4910m (CCA) | 2:16:04 | 27'42" | ||||
CRCO Violet 4 (Open Open) | NCL | |||||||||
580.1 | Camille BOSSARD | FRA | D21 | 4780m (BCB) | 1:03:45 | 13'20" | 1:03:45 | (60) | ||
580.2 | Delphine BAUD | FRA | D45 | 4860m (AAA) | 1:04:09 | 13'11" | 2:07:54 | (42) | ||
580.3 | Marine PORRET | FRA | D21 | 4760m (CBC) | NCL | |||||
Top | ||||||||||
Open Jaune - Bleu - Jaune (66) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
16. | les jeunes de CO Ambérieu (Open Open) | 02:30:17 | ||||||||
664.1 | Valentine SELLIER | FRA | D14 | 4640m (1ABBB) | 1:11:21 | 15'22" | 1:11:21 | (42) | ||
664.2 | Robin GUERINI | FRA | H12 | 2330m (2) | 19:31 | 8'22" | 1:30:52 | (32) | ||
664.3 | Nicola CURT | FRA | H14 | 4630m (3BAAA) | 59:25 | 12'49" | 2:30:17 | (16) | ||
NOSE (Open Open) | NCL | |||||||||
665.1 | * * VACANT | - | 4640m (1ABBA) | NCL | ||||||
665.2 | Marie VERDIER | FRA | D35 | 2330m (2) | 25:38 | 11'00" | ||||
665.3 | Sandrine DUVERNEY | FRA | D40 | 4640m (3BAAB) | 1:37:27 | 21'00" | ||||
Vik'Azim Défi des 3 vallées (Open Open) | NCL | |||||||||
666.1 | Martin FEAUX DE LACROIX | FRA | H20 | 4640m (1BAAB) | 1:29:02 | 19'11" | 1:29:02 | (58) | ||
666.2 | Tobias FEAUX DE LACROIX | FRA | H50 | 2330m (2) | 26:35 | 11'24" | 1:55:37 | (55) | ||
666.3 | Patrick VOIVENEL | FRA | H60 | 4640m (3ABBA) | NCL | |||||
Top |