Criterium National des Equipes 2019 | ||
Last updated: 03.11.2019 20:12:47 |
Relais Hommes (93) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
40. | ASCO H1 (4504CE ASCO ORLEANS) | 07:12:08 | ||||||||
136.1 | Philippe RIVA | FRA | H40 | 6370m (1ABBA) | 1:07:02 | 10'31" | 1:07:02 | (70) | ||
136.2 | Eric DAVID | FRA | H40 | 6400m (2BAAB) | 1:14:21 | 11'37" | 2:21:23 | (66) | ||
136.3 | Alexis GUIOT | FRA | H35 | 8360m (3) | 1:01:46 | 7'23" | 3:23:09 | (58) | ||
136.4 | Bastien CARDOT | FRA | H35 | 4850m (4BACA) | 47:13 | 9'44" | 4:10:22 | (51) | ||
136.5 | Régis FLAMENT | FRA | H40 | 7970m (5DAAB) | 1:07:17 | 8'26" | 5:17:39 | (48) | ||
136.6 | Pierre-Adrien HANS | FRA | H21 | 4870m (6ABAB) | 45:44 | 9'23" | 6:03:23 | (42) | ||
136.7 | Claude FLAMENT | FRA | H35 | 7990m (7CBB) | 1:08:45 | 8'36" | 7:12:08 | (40) | ||
ASCO H2 (4504CE ASCO ORLEANS) | NCL | |||||||||
137.1 | Franck REINEN | FRA | H55 | 6420m (1ABBB) | NCL | |||||
137.2 | Cyril LEPRETRE | FRA | H40 | 6350m (2BAAA) | 1:20:29 | 12'40" | ||||
137.3 | Paul DESACHY | FRA | H21 | 8360m (3) | 1:19:18 | 9'29" | ||||
137.4 | Wilfrid SYLVESTRE | FRA | H60 | 4900m (4DBAB) | 1:16:06 | 15'31" | ||||
137.5 | David BESSON | FRA | H40 | 7960m (5ABBC) | 1:07:54 | 8'31" | ||||
137.6 | Valentin MEUNIER | FRA | H21 | 4920m (6CABA) | 1:13:02 | 14'50" | ||||
137.7 | Nicolas BOUSSAC | FRA | H35 | 7910m (7BAA) | 1:10:06 | 8'51" | ||||
Top | ||||||||||
Relais Dames (93) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
17. | ASCO Dames (4504CE ASCO ORLEANS) | 03:42:12 | ||||||||
239.1 | Aurélie CHASLES | FRA | D21 | 6150m (1CBAAAB) | 47:31 | 7'43" | 47:31 | (7) | ||
239.2 | Melanie REINEN | FRA | D21 | 4790m (2ABAC) | 57:00 | 11'53" | 1:44:31 | (18) | ||
239.3 | Léa NEUILLY | FRA | D21 | 6150m (3BABBBA) | 1:02:43 | 10'11" | 2:47:14 | (18) | ||
239.4 | Anne-Sophie BRAY | FRA | D40 | 4860m (4DAB) | 54:58 | 11'18" | 3:42:12 | (17) | ||
69. | ASCO DAMES 2 (4504CE ASCO ORLEANS) | 06:09:49 | +2:27:37 | |||||||
240.1 | Morgane MEYERBER | FRA | D21 | 6140m (1AABBBA) | 1:28:07 | 14'21" | 1:28:07 | (78) | ||
240.2 | Aubéry WISSOCQ | FRA | D21 | 4740m (2DABA) | 1:29:37 | 18'54" | 2:57:44 | (76) | ||
240.3 | Jeanne GUIOT | FRA | D40 | 6180m (3BBACAB) | 1:48:43 | 17'35" | 4:46:27 | (76) | ||
240.4 | Rosalie VANDROMME | FRA | D35 | 4860m (4CBA) | 1:23:22 | 17'09" | 6:09:49 | (69) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Relais Jeunes (54) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
30. | ASCO JEUNES 1 (4504CE ASCO ORLEANS) | 03:26:34 | ||||||||
329.1 | Aubin KERANGUEVEN | FRA | H16 | 4430m (1BCA) | 36:01 | 8'07" | 36:01 | (14) | ||
329.2 | Timothé RAMOND | FRA | H16 | 4370m (2DDC) | 50:38 | 11'35" | 1:26:39 | (20) | ||
329.3 | Théo LEPRETRE | FRA | H14 | 4470m (3CBB) | 53:58 | 12'04" | 2:20:37 | (24) | ||
329.4 | Clara LHOMME | FRA | D16 | 4570m (4AA) | 1:05:57 | 14'25" | 3:26:34 | (30) | ||
Top | ||||||||||
Open Jaune - Bleu - Jaune (66) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
37. | OPEN ASCO J2 (4504CE ASCO ORLEANS) | 03:01:41 | ||||||||
629.1 | J-Pierre DONNARD | FRA | H70 | 4600m (1AAAA) | 1:10:14 | 15'16" | 1:10:14 | (38) | ||
629.2 | Abel BESSON-VANDROMME | FRA | H10 | 2330m (2) | 30:10 | 12'56" | 1:40:24 | (41) | ||
629.3 | Caroline VACA | FRA | D45 | 4670m (3BBBB) | 1:21:17 | 17'24" | 3:01:41 | (37) | ||
42. | OPEN J ASCO (4504CE ASCO ORLEANS) | 03:23:09 | +21:28 | |||||||
630.1 | Gerard CAU | FRA | H65 | 4670m (1BBBB) | 1:20:11 | 17'10" | 1:20:11 | (55) | ||
630.2 | Zélie CHANTELOUP | FRA | D14 | 2330m (2) | 25:41 | 11'01" | 1:45:52 | (48) | ||
630.3 | Raymond BERNARD | FRA | H60 | 4600m (3AAAA) | 1:37:17 | 21'08" | 3:23:09 | (42) | ||
Top |