clublogo
index

Criterium National des Equipes 2019
CHEILLE 3.11.2019
3705CE COTS

Last updated: 03.11.2019 20:12:47HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Hommes Dames Jeunes Mini Open-3-Violet Open J-B-J Total Splits WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   DNF abandon   -- hors classement   
Top

Relais Hommes  (93)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 1)04:35:21
132.1Maxime CHABANCEFRAH216370m (1AABA)40:556'25"40:55(13)
132.2Thibaut MAGNEFRAH356400m (2BBAB)37:165'49"1:18:11(2)
132.3Fleury ROUXFRAH218360m (3)50:126'00"2:08:23(1)
132.4Rémi BAUDOTFRAH214920m (4DABA)29:195'57"2:37:42(1)
132.5Arnaud PERRINFRAH217910m (5BAAA)46:015'49"3:23:43(1)
132.6Corentin ROUXFRAH214860m (6ABCB)28:065'46"3:51:49(1)
132.7Mathieu PERRINFRAH217990m (7CBB)43:325'26"4:35:21(1)
2.2517BF OTB (OTB 1)04:40:27+5:06
115.1Martin MATHISFRAH216350m (1BBAA)39:096'09"39:09(8)
115.2Grégoire CHATELAINFRAH216420m (2AABB)41:076'24"1:20:16(5)
115.3Adel SAHRAOUIFRAH208360m (3)50:266'01"2:10:42(2)
115.4Johann TINCHANTFRAH354860m (4ABCB)32:016'35"2:42:43(2)
115.5Vincent COUPATFRAH217990m (5CBBA)46:325'49"3:29:15(2)
115.6Clément DEMEUSEBELH214900m (6BABA)27:585'42"3:57:13(2)
115.7Quentin MOULETFRAH207930m (7DAA)43:145'27"4:40:27(2)
3.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Hommes 1)04:50:27+15:06
145.1Benjamin LEPOUTREFRAH216370m (1ABAA)40:446'23"40:44(10)
145.2Louis HALTZFRAH216410m (2BABB)39:316'09"1:20:15(4)
145.3Rémi DUBOISFRAH218360m (3)50:476'04"2:11:02(4)
145.4Charles-Hubert QUEVALFRAH214840m (4AACB)38:007'51"2:49:02(3)
145.5Théo RADONDYFRAH217980m (5BABA)48:016'01"3:37:03(3)
145.6Thomas RADONDYFRAH184940m (6DBBA)30:286'10"4:07:31(3)
145.7Philippe ADAMSKIFRAH217920m (7CBA)42:565'25"4:50:27(3)
4.7807IF GO78 (GO78-H1)04:54:46+19:25
169.1Axel PANNIERFRAH206420m (1ABBB)38:436'01"38:43(6)
169.2Olai Stensland LILLEVOLDNORH216350m (2BAAA)39:386'14"1:18:21(3)
169.3Benjamin MAURIESFRAH358360m (3)1:09:518'21"2:28:12(9)
169.4Sebastien BOUSSERFRAH454840m (4BACB)31:376'31"2:59:49(6)
169.5Maxime RAUTURIERFRAH218000m (5DABA)43:055'23"3:42:54(4)
169.6Aymeric ROGERFRAH214940m (6CBBA)29:416'00"4:12:35(5)
169.7Quentin RAUTURIERFRAH217890m (7ABA)42:115'20"4:54:46(4)
5.6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature Hommes 1)04:56:07+20:46
156.1Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRAH216420m (1AAAB)40:546'22"40:54(12)
156.2Mathieu RINGOTFRAH216360m (2BBBA)40:396'23"1:21:33(6)
156.3Pierrick MERINOFRAH218360m (3)1:00:327'14"2:22:05(8)
156.4Denis SEIMBILLEFRAH214920m (4BBBA)33:366'49"2:55:41(5)
156.5Basile BASSETFRAH187890m (5ABAA)47:356'01"3:43:16(5)
156.6Marian BASSETFRAH214860m (6CACB)28:585'57"4:12:14(4)
156.7Julien VUITTONFRAH208000m (7DAB)43:535'29"4:56:07(5)
6.1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (Brive Correze C.O 1)05:09:14+33:53
108.1Alexandre VERGNAUDFRAH206370m (1AAAA)41:106'27"41:10(15)
108.2Igor DANIELFRAH216410m (2BBBB)44:186'54"1:25:28(8)
108.3Adrien FRADETFRAH218360m (3)56:126'43"2:21:40(5)
108.4William BOUVIERFRAH354920m (4DABA)39:518'05"3:01:31(7)
108.5Paul LEDUCFRAH207930m (5CAAA)48:026'03"3:49:33(6)
108.6Francis DUPUYFRAH454870m (6BBCB)33:316'52"4:23:04(6)
108.7Benjamin LEDUCFRAH217960m (7ABB)46:105'47"5:09:14(6)
7.2105BF ADOChenôve (ADOC-HS1)05:17:57+42:36
111.1Roméo DERIAZFRAH206410m (1BABB)43:516'50"43:51(21)
111.2Virgile TALLANDIERFRAH206370m (2ABAA)54:538'36"1:38:44(18)
111.3Samson DERIAZFRAH218360m (3)56:516'48"2:35:35(12)
111.4Simon SEGUINFRAH204910m (4ABBB)33:386'50"3:09:13(9)
111.5Mathias BLAISEBELH217980m (5CBBC)46:415'51"3:55:54(8)
111.6Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH204880m (6DAAA)36:517'33"4:32:45(8)
111.7Guilhem HABERKORNFRAH207910m (7BAA)45:125'42"5:17:57(7)
8.7309AR COCS (COCS)05:23:18+47:57
162.1Yann LOCATELLIFRAH406350m (1BABA)43:336'51"43:33(17)
162.2Mathieu CHESNEAUFRAH356420m (2ABAB)47:117'20"1:30:44(13)
162.3Mickael BLANCHARDFRAH358360m (3)51:206'08"2:22:04(7)
162.4Thomas COLLETERFRAH454940m (4CBBA)45:489'16"3:07:52(8)
162.5Célestin CRESPINFRAH217900m (5BBAA)46:005'49"3:53:52(7)
162.6Matthieu BARTHELEMYFRAH354870m (6DACB)36:187'27"4:30:10(7)
162.7Benoit PEYVELFRAH407980m (7AAB)53:086'39"5:23:18(8)
9.1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (AC AURELIEN HOMMES 1)05:34:12+58:51
102.1Matthieu PUECHFRAH216360m (1BBBA)39:166'10"39:16(9)
102.2Tommy DELENNEFRAH186420m (2AAAB)50:077'48"1:29:23(10)
102.3Julien LAVILLEFRAH218360m (3)1:16:049'05"2:45:27(20)
102.4Olivier ESTELAFRAH454920m (4CABA)43:408'52"3:29:07(15)
102.5Adrien DELENNEFRAH217910m (5AAAA)45:185'43"4:14:25(12)
102.6Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAH404890m (6DBCB)35:107'11"4:49:35(11)
102.7Guilhem ELIASFRAH207970m (7BBB)44:375'35"5:34:12(9)
10.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Hommes 2)05:37:48+1:02:27
146.1Rémi LEQUINTFRAH356410m (1BABB)50:377'53"50:37(33)
146.2Maxence MALAKFRAH216370m (2ABAA)52:088'11"1:42:45(27)
146.3Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRAH218360m (3)1:00:257'13"2:43:10(15)
146.4Nicolas NAPIERALAFRAH214880m (4BBAA)40:278'17"3:23:37(11)
146.5François JOLYFRAH217960m (5DBAB)47:496'00"4:11:26(10)
146.6Pierre-Louis VERSAEVELFRAH184860m (6CACB)37:457'46"4:49:11(10)
146.7Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH187980m (7AAB)48:376'05"5:37:48(10)
11.4203AR OE42 (OE42 H)05:56:29+1:21:08
134.1Emmanuel RIBIERFRAH356360m (1BBBA)43:396'51"43:39(18)
134.2Jean-Baptiste BOURRINFRAH406420m (2AAAB)46:527'18"1:30:31(12)
134.3Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRAH408360m (3)1:13:398'48"2:44:10(17)
134.4Hana GARDEFRAD354860m (4AAAA)39:498'11"3:23:59(12)
134.5Yoann GARDEFRAH357970m (5CAAB)49:396'13"4:13:38(11)
134.6Paolo FLECHETFRAH184890m (6DBCB)38:287'51"4:52:06(12)
134.7David GERYFRAH187970m (7BBB)1:04:238'04"5:56:29(11)
12.6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature Hommes 2)05:59:16+1:23:55
157.1Laurent DECHAVANNEFRAH406370m (1AABA)58:339'11"58:33(57)
157.2Bruno PLUMEYFRAH406400m (2BBAB)57:449'01"1:56:17(42)
157.3Emeric HUBERTFRAH358360m (3)1:01:237'20"2:57:40(34)
157.4Romain PICHARDFRAH164840m (4AACB)36:447'35"3:34:24(21)
157.5Lucas TOULIER ANCIANFRAH218000m (5CABA)52:496'36"4:27:13(16)
157.6Christophe VUITTONFRAH554940m (6DBBA)41:118'20"5:08:24(15)
157.7Paul RINGOTFRAH217900m (7BBA)50:526'26"5:59:16(12)
13.2508BF BALISE 25 (balise 25-1)06:00:13+1:24:52
114.1Aymeric WOLZFRAH216410m (1BABB)45:427'07"45:42(25)
114.2Jeremi POURREFRAH216370m (2ABAA)48:517'40"1:34:33(15)
114.3Francois THEBAULTFRAH358360m (3)1:10:538'28"2:45:26(19)
114.4Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRAH204920m (4DABA)50:1310'12"3:35:39(24)
114.5Alain POURREFRAH557910m (5AAAA)1:03:298'01"4:39:08(20)
114.6Paul DEBRAYFRAH214890m (6CBCB)32:486'42"5:11:56(17)
114.7Kylian WYMERFRAH207970m (7BBB)48:176'03"6:00:13(13)
14.7305AR ECHO 73 (ECHO73 hommes)06:01:01+1:25:40
161.1Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAH206420m (1ABAB)40:506'21"40:50(11)
161.2Francois JANODFRAH456350m (2BABA)1:10:2611'05"1:51:16(36)
161.3Florentin BODYFRAH218360m (3)58:206'58"2:49:36(25)
161.4Thierry BODYFRAH504850m (4AAAB)39:128'04"3:28:48(14)
161.5Gaspard ASTRADEFRAH207990m (5CABC)55:006'53"4:23:48(14)
161.6Laurent ASTRADEFRAH504920m (6BBBA)40:408'15"5:04:28(13)
161.7Xavier ANDRIEUXFRAH457920m (7DBA)56:337'08"6:01:01(14)
15.Open Open (COBS 18-21)06:08:31+1:33:10
189.1Alexandre LEMAISTREFRAH216370m (1AABA)1:08:3210'45"1:08:32(73)
189.2Maxime MARCHANDFRAH216400m (2BBAB)54:038'26"2:02:35(49)
189.3Titouan BASSETFRAH218360m (3)1:03:487'37"3:06:23(44)
189.4Sebastian WILDFRAH214890m (4BABB)43:458'56"3:50:08(39)
189.5David VIEILLEDENTFRAH217990m (5CABC)57:167'10"4:47:24(31)
189.6Valentin MARCHANDFRAH214900m (6DBAA)31:196'23"5:18:43(21)
189.7Nathan MARCHANDFRAH187890m (7ABA)49:486'18"6:08:31(15)
16.9105IF COLE (COLE 7)06:16:26+1:41:05
181.1Thierry BESTELFRAH456370m (1AAAA)56:048'48"56:04(52)
181.2Loann PEUREYFRAH216410m (2BBBB)1:01:499'38"1:57:53(45)
181.3Hugo LINTANFFRAH188360m (3)59:557'10"2:57:48(35)
181.4Jean François GELYFRAH214860m (4CACB)47:329'46"3:45:20(35)
181.5Arnault BESTELFRAH208000m (5DABA)1:02:587'52"4:48:18(33)
181.6Thomas ERBLANDFRAH204920m (6BBBA)38:437'52"5:27:01(24)
181.7Pierre ERBLANDFRAH207890m (7ABA)49:256'15"6:16:26(16)
17.6806GE COBuhl.Florival (COBF-H)06:17:30+1:42:09
155.1Olivier SUTTERFRAH216360m (1BBBA)44:146'57"44:14(23)
155.2Florence HANAUERFRAD216420m (2AAAB)50:437'53"1:34:57(16)
155.3Arthur BOEHRINGERFRAH208360m (3)1:00:367'14"2:35:33(11)
155.4Franck COLINFRAH504880m (4DAAB)42:028'36"3:17:35(10)
155.5Justin RENAUDFRAH207970m (5BABC)1:03:297'57"4:21:04(13)
155.6Marion SCHILLINGFRAD214920m (6ABBA)54:3311'05"5:15:37(19)
155.7Sébastien HANAUERFRAH217920m (7CBA)1:01:537'48"6:17:30(17)
18.3502BR CRCO (CRCO 8)06:17:44+1:42:23
127.1Martin MOTTETFRAH216350m (1BABA)44:246'59"44:24(24)
127.2Yannick BEAUVIRFRAH456420m (2ABAB)45:587'09"1:30:22(11)
127.3Raphaël LE CAMFRAH508360m (3)1:11:158'31"2:41:37(14)
127.4Laurent VALOISFRAH454890m (4DBCB)44:039'00"3:25:40(13)
127.5Tom LE CAMFRAH187970m (5BBBA)1:01:027'39"4:26:42(15)
127.6Quentin GUILLOUFRAH214920m (6CABA)44:058'57"5:10:47(16)
127.7Thierry PORRETFRAH557910m (7AAA)1:06:578'27"6:17:44(18)
19.7807IF GO78 (GO78-H2)06:19:48+1:44:27
170.1Benoit RAUTURIERFRAH216350m (1BAAA)43:576'55"43:57(22)
170.2Arnaud DUMASFRAH216420m (2ABBB)59:189'14"1:43:15(28)
170.3Alban GIRAUDFRAH358360m (3)1:09:348'19"2:52:49(28)
170.4Adriaan DAEMFRAH404880m (4BBAA)42:348'43"3:35:23(23)
170.5Pascal PANNIERFRAH457960m (5CBAB)1:04:018'02"4:39:24(22)
170.6Antoine STEPHANYFRAH214840m (6AACB)36:177'29"5:15:41(20)
170.7Manuel BERTHOMIEUFRAH218000m (7DAB)1:04:078'00"6:19:48(19)
20.5906HF VALMO (Valmo H 1)06:23:44+1:48:23
144.1Vincent ROYFRAH216370m (1ABAA)48:497'39"48:49(29)
144.2Ondrej KOTECKYCZEH406410m (2BABB)49:477'45"1:38:36(17)
144.3Jérôme BAUDSONFRAH408360m (3)56:566'48"2:35:32(10)
144.4Philippe PAPINFRAH504920m (4DABA)57:2511'40"3:32:57(20)
144.5Lucas VARINFRAH187930m (5CAAA)1:00:377'38"4:33:34(18)
144.6Stephane SENCEFRAH404860m (6ABCB)41:368'33"5:15:10(18)
144.7Jerome DANELFRAH457970m (7BBB)1:08:348'36"6:23:44(20)
21.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 2)06:26:41+1:51:20
133.1Olivier CHARBONNIERFRAH406420m (1AAAB)51:268'00"51:26(40)
133.2Nans PERRINFRAH356360m (2BBBA)59:319'21"1:50:57(34)
133.3Clement FLORIFRAH208360m (3)1:06:527'59"2:57:49(37)
133.4Julien MERLEFRAH354870m (4BBCB)34:077'00"3:31:56(19)
133.5Andy JACOUDFRAH357960m (5ABBA)55:216'57"4:27:17(17)
133.6Vincent CHOMETTEFRAH214920m (6CABA)40:538'18"5:08:10(14)
133.7Philippe LAVENNEFRAH507930m (7DAA)1:18:319'54"6:26:41(21)
22.6803GE COMulhouse (COMULHOUSE 3)06:31:19+1:55:58
153.1Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRAH216370m (1ABBA)51:228'03"51:22(39)
153.2Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRAH206400m (2BAAB)51:198'01"1:42:41(25)
153.3Bruno CUNINFRAH458360m (3)1:16:069'06"2:58:47(40)
153.4Aurélie HARNISTFRAD184890m (4AABB)45:209'16"3:44:07(33)
153.5Thomas FLORIOTFRAH357990m (5DABC)58:237'18"4:42:30(27)
153.6Augustin ANDRESFRAH214900m (6CBAA)43:228'51"5:25:52(23)
153.7Mathieu HARNISTFRAH407900m (7BBA)1:05:278'17"6:31:19(22)
23.3319NA SMOG (hommes)06:33:06+1:57:45
126.1Jean-Michel PARZYCHFRAH356400m (1BBAB)41:096'25"41:09(14)
126.2Mickael PARZYCHFRAH406370m (2AABA)58:509'14"1:39:59(19)
126.3Wilfried SCHNEIDERFRAH358360m (3)1:08:488'13"2:48:47(23)
126.4Thomas LEFUMATFRAH404890m (4AABA)42:218'39"3:31:08(16)
126.5Matthieu BARRIEREFRAH407930m (5DAAA)1:02:467'54"4:33:54(19)
126.6Jean-Francois DUMAILFRAH504870m (6BBCB)56:0911'31"5:30:03(26)
126.7Maxime PEYRONFRAH217990m (7CBB)1:03:037'53"6:33:06(23)
24.1705NA CMO (CMO 8)06:34:34+1:59:13
107.1Stéphane GROLLEAUFRAH216410m (1BBBB)56:088'45"56:08(53)
107.2Mathieu GOUINEAUFRAH216370m (2AAAA)59:159'18"1:55:23(40)
107.3David ROBINFRAH408360m (3)1:15:449'03"3:11:07(46)
107.4Lilou PAULYFRAD204870m (4ABAB)41:448'34"3:52:51(40)
107.5Clotaire ZANATTAFRAH407980m (5DBBC)58:087'17"4:50:59(34)
107.6Sébastien SUIREFRAH404920m (6CABA)40:488'17"5:31:47(27)
107.7Alexis PAULYFRAH507910m (7BAA)1:02:477'56"6:34:34(24)
25.5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO SIllery 3)06:36:31+2:01:10
139.1Gilles DE NEYERBELH216410m (1BBBB)46:477'17"46:47(26)
139.2Camille ANDREFRAH216370m (2AAAA)57:259'00"1:44:12(29)
139.3Christophe SCHNEIDERFRAH458360m (3)1:04:527'45"2:49:04(24)
139.4Jean GORGUEFRAH504890m (4CBCB)45:259'17"3:34:29(22)
139.5François CLAPUYTBELH217970m (5BBBA)1:04:568'08"4:39:25(23)
139.6Gabriel CRUMIEREFRAH214920m (6DABA)53:5610'57"5:33:21(29)
139.7Arthur DELAPORTEFRAH217910m (7AAA)1:03:107'59"6:36:31(25)
26.7807IF GO78 (GO78-H3)06:39:27+2:04:06
171.1Alexandre ROGERFRAH216410m (1BBBB)56:438'50"56:43(55)
171.2Christophe RAUTURIERFRAH506370m (2AAAA)59:149'17"1:55:57(41)
171.3Hugo BOUCHARTFRAH188360m (3)1:01:337'21"2:57:30(33)
171.4Valentin PAYSSANFRAH214910m (4CABB)42:468'42"3:40:16(30)
171.5Anton ROGERFRAH187970m (5AABC)59:167'26"4:39:32(24)
171.6Joël ICEAGAFRAH454900m (6DBAA)45:549'22"5:25:26(22)
171.7Frédéric MONTAGARDFRAH457900m (7BBA)1:14:019'22"6:39:27(26)
27.1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (BRIVECORRÈZECO 9)06:40:27+2:05:06
109.1Pierre BOUDETFRAH216420m (1AABB)52:548'14"52:54(47)
109.2Nicolas FEUGEASFRAH456350m (2BBAA)1:09:5911'01"2:02:53(51)
109.3Cédric ALBINFRAH408360m (3)1:09:118'16"3:12:04(48)
109.4Patrice MILLERYFRAH454890m (4DBCB)45:019'12"3:57:05(42)
109.5Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRAH507970m (5BBBA)59:347'28"4:56:39(35)
109.6Ewan DOUILLARDFRAH184890m (6AABA)47:129'39"5:43:51(32)
109.7Silvain RETIONFRAH407930m (7CAA)56:367'08"6:40:27(27)
28.2517BF OTB (OTB 2)06:40:40+2:05:19
116.1Rafael DI GERONIMOFRAH186420m (1AABB)43:486'49"43:48(19)
116.2Francis GAINEFRAH406350m (2BBAA)1:02:169'48"1:46:04(30)
116.3Yann LANNEZVALFRAH458360m (3)1:06:387'58"2:52:42(27)
116.4Alexis PIETTREFRAH504880m (4CAAA)47:329'44"3:40:14(29)
116.5Nicolas SILLIENBELH407950m (5BAAB)59:047'25"4:39:18(21)
116.6Pascal GAUDILLATFRAH504890m (6DBCB)58:4812'01"5:38:06(30)
116.7Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH507960m (7ABB)1:02:347'51"6:40:40(28)
29.0705AR Raidlinks'07 (Raidlinks 07 Hommes)06:42:29+2:07:08
101.1Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRAH186420m (1AAAB)50:337'52"50:33(32)
101.2Mathis REBOULFRAH186360m (2BBBA)51:258'05"1:41:58(23)
101.3Jolan NEELFRAH218360m (3)1:02:087'25"2:44:06(16)
101.4Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH604880m (4BBAB)55:3811'24"3:39:44(28)
101.5Thomas PARDOENFRAH457980m (5CBBC)1:07:098'24"4:46:53(29)
101.6Jocelyn CHAMBERTFRAH404890m (6AABA)46:079'25"5:33:00(28)
101.7François CHIFFLETFRAH407930m (7DAA)1:09:298'45"6:42:29(29)
30.8607NA Poitiers CO (Les Sangliers de la Boivre)06:45:43+2:10:22
177.1Corentin ROCHEFRAH186370m (1ABAA)48:517'40"48:51(30)
177.2Adrien BIRONFRAH216410m (2BABB)53:528'24"1:42:43(26)
177.3Clément FAUREFRAH218360m (3)1:15:088'59"2:57:51(38)
177.4Stephane BERTHELOTFRAH504910m (4DABB)40:578'20"3:38:48(27)
177.5Freddy GRIMAULTFRAH407990m (5CABC)1:08:088'31"4:46:56(30)
177.6Jerome MARCKFRAH454880m (6BBAA)53:0810'53"5:40:04(31)
177.7Damien ROCHEFRAH217890m (7ABA)1:05:398'19"6:45:43(30)
31.3105OC TOAC Orientatio (TOAC ORIENTATIO 5)06:46:38+2:11:17
123.1Loïc CAPBERNFRAH216360m (1BBBA)35:175'32"35:17(1)
123.2Patrick CAPBERNFRAH606420m (2AAAB)59:159'13"1:34:32(14)
123.3Marc CAPBERNFRAH218360m (3)1:10:488'28"2:45:20(18)
123.4Pierre GAUFILLETFRAH454910m (4BBBB)55:4411'21"3:41:04(31)
123.5Alain SERRANDFRAH507980m (5DBBC)1:17:559'45"4:58:59(38)
123.6Tom DAGICOURFRAH184880m (6CAAA)45:349'20"5:44:33(35)
123.7Dorian MALLEMFRAH187910m (7AAA)1:02:057'50"6:46:38(31)
32.3914BF JSO (JSO 5)06:50:22+2:15:01
130.1Philippe BENASFRAH456350m (1BABA)53:298'25"53:29(51)
130.2Gilles GENTASFRAH506420m (2ABAB)57:529'00"1:51:21(37)
130.3Marlène GROSPERRINFRAD358360m (3)1:08:378'12"2:59:58(41)
130.4Julien HERGOTTFRAH404850m (4AACA)44:339'11"3:44:31(34)
130.5Emmanuel GANDELINFRAH457970m (5DAAB)1:16:189'34"5:00:49(40)
130.6Margo VIDEIRAFRAD184900m (6CBAB)43:088'48"5:43:57(33)
130.7Hervé GENTASFRAH507970m (7BBB)1:06:258'19"6:50:22(32)
33.8809GE HVO (HVO Hommes)06:50:43+2:15:22
180.1Hugo VAXELAIREFRAH216420m (1AABB)38:255'59"38:25(5)
180.2Manuel ZENEVREFRAH506350m (2BBAA)1:08:4710'49"1:47:12(31)
180.3Nils CREUSATFRAH208360m (3)53:106'21"2:40:22(13)
180.4Patrick VAXELAIREFRAH504920m (4ABBA)51:0710'23"3:31:29(17)
180.5Francois LUTHRINGERFRAH507920m (5CBAA)1:09:378'47"4:41:06(26)
180.6Damien BAILLONFRAH214870m (6DACB)1:08:2214'02"5:49:28(36)
180.7Renaud D'HARREVILLEFRAH217980m (7BAB)1:01:157'40"6:50:43(33)
34.7512IF RO'Paris (ROParis)06:52:21+2:17:00
164.1Edouard SALATHEFRAH506370m (1AABA)1:08:1510'42"1:08:15(72)
164.2Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANAESPH216400m (2BBAB)57:168'56"2:05:31(56)
164.3Lionel MELINARDFRAH218360m (3)57:486'54"3:03:19(43)
164.4Nicolas GIBRATFRAH214900m (4DBAA)44:499'08"3:48:08(36)
164.5Mickaël MOLLEFRAH407930m (5ABAB)59:447'31"4:47:52(32)
164.6Stephane DRUZETICFRAH454840m (6BACB)1:04:1713'16"5:52:09(37)
164.7Denis MULLERFRAH218000m (7CAB)1:00:127'31"6:52:21(34)
35.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Hommes 4)06:57:26+2:22:05
148.1Pierre-Louis MAZYFRAH206420m (1AABB)53:028'15"53:02(49)
148.2Rémi LEDEZFRAH216350m (2BBAA)49:257'46"1:42:27(24)
148.3Gaël RIEZFRAH218360m (3)1:12:148'38"2:54:41(30)
148.4Mickaël MYSOETFRAH214890m (4CBCA)46:339'31"3:41:14(32)
148.5Raphael FLICOTEAUXFRAH357930m (5ABAB)1:04:448'09"4:45:58(28)
148.6Benoît BEAUBIERFRAH214880m (6DAAB)1:15:5315'32"6:01:51(40)
148.7Adrien BERQUEZFRAH217980m (7BAB)55:356'57"6:57:26(35)
36.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Hommes 3)06:57:54+2:22:33
147.1Axel CARLIERFRAH216350m (1BBAA)43:196'49"43:19(16)
147.2Jean-Francois LOTERIEFRAH506420m (2AABB)1:13:0111'22"1:56:20(43)
147.3Julian COEURDASSIERFRAH188360m (3)1:01:287'21"2:57:48(35)
147.4Patrick BOULANGERFRAH604890m (4BABB)51:1910'29"3:49:07(37)
147.5Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH457990m (5CABC)1:08:538'37"4:58:00(37)
147.6Thomas ROUHFRAH204880m (6ABAA)46:189'29"5:44:18(34)
147.7Philippe TAELEMANSBELH557920m (7DBA)1:13:369'17"6:57:54(36)
37.5703GE T.A. FAMECK (TAFameck 1 Homme)06:59:44+2:24:23
143.1Clement LECUYERFRAH216410m (1BABB)1:11:0211'04"1:11:02(79)
143.2Thomas BOUSSERFRAH216370m (2ABAA)1:11:1211'10"2:22:14(67)
143.3Thomas BACHELFRAH218360m (3)1:00:287'13"3:22:42(57)
143.4Arthur CHEVRIERFRAH204880m (4BBAB)38:457'56"4:01:27(47)
143.5Christophe DODINFRAH407980m (5CBBC)1:18:349'50"5:20:01(50)
143.6Thibault LECUYERFRAH214920m (6DABA)48:549'56"6:08:55(45)
143.7Romain DISCHERFRAH187910m (7AAA)50:496'25"6:59:44(37)
38.6205HF O² (O² vit de poire)07:03:15+2:27:54
151.1Sébastien DELCUSEFRAH216350m (1BAAA)52:018'11"52:01(41)
151.2Eric GENCEFRAH506420m (2ABBB)1:20:0312'28"2:12:04(59)
151.3Nicolas FAGOTFRAH188360m (3)1:03:017'32"3:15:05(53)
151.4Jérome CZERNIAKFRAH454860m (4CACB)46:039'28"4:01:08(46)
151.5Mathis DELCUSEFRAH187980m (5BABA)1:07:518'30"5:08:59(44)
151.6Pascal THOMASFRAH504920m (6ABBA)48:309'51"5:57:29(38)
151.7Vincent DELCUSEFRAH457920m (7DBA)1:05:468'18"7:03:15(38)
39.6008HF NOYON CO (NCO Hommes 1)07:07:32+2:32:11
149.1Alexandre DEESFRAH216370m (1AAAA)1:00:119'26"1:00:11(62)
149.2Corto PASCUALFRAH186410m (2BBBB)1:05:0210'08"2:05:13(54)
149.3Sebastien THIERYFRAH458360m (3)1:17:569'19"3:23:09(58)
149.4Jean-Luc DENOUALFRAH504850m (4AAAB)37:157'40"4:00:24(45)
149.5Judicael SOLIERFRAH357990m (5DABC)1:09:268'41"5:09:50(45)
149.6Yannick RIOFRAH604920m (6BBBA)52:4110'42"6:02:31(41)
149.7Mickael MENIFRAH217920m (7CBA)1:05:018'12"7:07:32(39)
40.4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO H1)07:12:08+2:36:47
136.1Philippe RIVAFRAH406370m (1ABBA)1:07:0210'31"1:07:02(70)
136.2Eric DAVIDFRAH406400m (2BAAB)1:14:2111'37"2:21:23(66)
136.3Alexis GUIOTFRAH358360m (3)1:01:467'23"3:23:09(58)
136.4Bastien CARDOTFRAH354850m (4BACA)47:139'44"4:10:22(51)
136.5Régis FLAMENTFRAH407970m (5DAAB)1:07:178'26"5:17:39(48)
136.6Pierre-Adrien HANSFRAH214870m (6ABAB)45:449'23"6:03:23(42)
136.7Claude FLAMENTFRAH357990m (7CBB)1:08:458'36"7:12:08(40)
41.9404IF AS IGN (ASIGN 2)07:16:27+2:41:06
184.1Benoît SOLFRAH356420m (1ABBB)1:02:529'47"1:02:52(66)
184.2Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRAH216350m (2BAAA)55:058'40"1:57:57(46)
184.3Cedric ESNAULTFRAH408360m (3)59:557'10"2:57:52(39)
184.4Dominique SERGEANTFRAH604870m (4ABCA)52:0010'40"3:49:52(38)
184.5Herve QUINQUENELFRAH407960m (5CBAB)1:07:068'25"4:56:58(36)
184.6Gilbert MARTINFRAH654850m (6BAAB)1:10:1514'29"6:07:13(44)
184.7Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH508000m (7DAB)1:09:148'39"7:16:27(41)
42.1403NM O. CAENNAISE (Orientation Caennaise H)07:17:46+2:42:25
104.1Eric BRASSARTFRAH456370m (1ABBA)50:407'57"50:40(34)
104.2Gilles DESLANDESFRAH606400m (2BAAB)1:30:2114'07"2:21:01(65)
104.3Luc SANDEVOIRFRAH218360m (3)52:446'18"3:13:45(51)
104.4Nicolas VILLEDIEUFRAH404880m (4DAAA)1:01:2312'34"4:15:08(53)
104.5François CALANDOTFRAH407950m (5BAAB)51:096'26"5:06:17(42)
104.6Michel LEPETITFRAH654890m (6CBCB)59:2212'08"6:05:39(43)
104.7Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAH557960m (7ABB)1:12:079'03"7:17:46(42)
43.1408NM VIK'AZIM (Vik'Azim Ca te dit Night Fever)07:21:50+2:46:29
105.1Frédéric PARQUETFRAH406420m (1ABBB)50:147'49"50:14(31)
105.2Miles WHITEGBRH186350m (2BAAA)1:03:269'59"1:53:40(39)
105.3Benoit PECQUENARDFRAH218360m (3)1:03:397'36"2:57:19(31)
105.4Ludovic LE MAROISFRAH214930m (4CBBB)58:4611'55"3:56:05(41)
105.5Julien LEMOINEFRAH217960m (5BBBC)1:23:4410'31"5:19:49(49)
105.6Stéphane BUCHONFRAH404860m (6AAAA)56:5611'42"6:16:45(49)
105.7Vincent VOIVENELFRAH357930m (7DAA)1:05:058'12"7:21:50(43)
44.7716IF BALISE 77 (Balise 77 Homme)07:23:25+2:48:04
167.1Tom TOUSSAINTFRAH206400m (1BAAB)38:165'58"38:16(4)
167.2Jose RORAFRAH556370m (2ABBA)1:14:2811'41"1:52:44(38)
167.3Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH218360m (3)54:346'31"2:47:18(21)
167.4Julien GARDEURFRAH354880m (4DAAB)1:12:4414'54"4:00:02(44)
167.5Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRAH457990m (5CABC)1:02:317'49"5:02:33(41)
167.6Gilbert LECONTEFRAH554920m (6ABBA)1:07:2513'42"6:09:58(46)
167.7Fabrice VANNIERFRAH457900m (7BBA)1:13:279'17"7:23:25(44)
45.2605AR VSO (VSO)07:24:52+2:49:31
117.1Jean LE PENNECFRAH216370m (1AAAA)56:098'48"56:09(54)
117.2Chloé DUDOIGNONFRAD216410m (2BBBB)54:508'33"1:50:59(35)
117.3Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOFRAH458360m (3)1:16:299'08"3:07:28(45)
117.4François HUGUETFRAH404930m (4CBBB)1:09:0814'01"4:16:36(54)
117.5Dorian BENOITFRAH187980m (5DBBC)1:08:348'35"5:25:10(52)
117.6Thierry SPIRALFRAH504860m (6AAAA)48:149'55"6:13:24(48)
117.7Eric MAGLIONEFRAH557910m (7BAA)1:11:289'02"7:24:52(45)
46.2704NM COBS (COBS Vétérans)07:25:20+2:49:59
119.1Serge DUDOUTFRAH456350m (1BAAA)1:16:1712'00"1:16:17(83)
119.2Nicolas POULAINFRAH406420m (2ABBB)1:08:1610'38"2:24:33(69)
119.3Philippe SANCHEZFRAH508360m (3)1:05:397'51"3:30:12(63)
119.4Laurent BASSETFRAH504870m (4ABAB)48:4210'00"4:18:54(56)
119.5Patrick EUDIERFRAH607960m (5BBBC)1:20:3810'07"5:39:32(56)
119.6Stéphane MARCHANDFRAH504920m (6CABA)49:5510'08"6:29:27(55)
119.7Julien MILEOFRAH407930m (7DAA)55:537'02"7:25:20(46)
47.3810AR ORIENTALP (Orient'Alp)07:28:11+2:52:50
128.1Maxime ROCHEFRAH206420m (1ABAB)46:507'17"46:50(27)
128.2Bruno GILIFRAH506350m (2BABA)1:16:0911'59"2:02:59(52)
128.3Bruno DEVILLEFRAH458360m (3)1:17:319'16"3:20:30(55)
128.4Stéphanie DEVILLEFRAD404880m (4CAAA)57:2511'45"4:17:55(55)
128.5Joachim LEONARDONFRAH357950m (5BAAB)1:07:048'26"5:24:59(51)
128.6Fanny POINSOTTEFRAD404860m (6ABCB)1:03:2413'02"6:28:23(53)
128.7Benoit COCHEYFRAH407990m (7DBB)59:487'29"7:28:11(47)
48.8807GE LO Sanchey (Les p-hommes-LOS)07:33:39+2:58:18
179.1Cyril JOLYFRAH406350m (1BBAA)1:08:0310'42"1:08:03(71)
179.2Patricia SOUVAISFRAD216420m (2AABB)1:17:0211'59"2:25:05(72)
179.3Jonathan GAPPEFRAH218360m (3)1:02:347'29"3:27:39(60)
179.4Vincent MAYERFRAH354850m (4BAAB)44:129'06"4:11:51(52)
179.5Yoann COURTOISFRAH217970m (5AABC)1:02:487'52"5:14:39(46)
179.6Flavien BARTHELEMYFRAH184940m (6CBBA)1:04:3913'05"6:19:18(50)
179.7Christophe BARTHELEMYFRAH457920m (7DBA)1:14:219'23"7:33:39(48)
49.1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (BRIVECORRÈZECO 10)07:34:27+2:59:06
110.1Lilian TUROTTEFRAH216350m (1BBAA)57:529'06"57:52(56)
110.2Louis GAUTHIERFRAH216420m (2AABB)1:27:0213'33"2:24:54(71)
110.3Patrick FRADETFRAH508360m (3)1:04:247'42"3:29:18(62)
110.4Hugo PEYCLITFRAH214860m (4BAAA)55:3311'25"4:24:51(60)
110.5Jacques PEYCLITFRAH557940m (5AAAB)1:04:438'09"5:29:34(54)
110.6J-Marc MARIONFRAH554890m (6CBCB)59:0912'05"6:28:43(54)
110.7Fabien LARUEFRAH457990m (7DBB)1:05:448'13"7:34:27(49)
50.6804GE COColmar (C.O.Colmar H)07:38:01+3:02:40
154.1Nicolas DALIBARDFRAH456400m (1BAAB)59:199'16"59:19(60)
154.2Lucie LATASTEFRAD186370m (2ABBA)58:449'13"1:58:03(47)
154.3Pierre LATASTEFRAH508360m (3)59:267'06"2:57:29(32)
154.4Bernard OUDINFRAH654900m (4DBCA)1:10:1414'19"4:07:43(49)
154.5Arnaud WACKFRAH207960m (5CBAB)59:527'31"5:07:35(43)
154.6M-Reine OUDINFRAD704850m (6BAAB)1:33:3419'17"6:41:09(57)
154.7Xavier WACKFRAH217980m (7AAB)56:527'07"7:38:01(50)
51.4403PL NAO (NAO 2)07:45:00+3:09:39
190.1Adam BANAKIEWICZPOLH356400m (1BBAB)46:587'20"46:58(28)
190.2Emmanuel ROULLANDFRAH506370m (2AABA)1:14:2011'40"2:01:18(48)
190.3Cédric BRISSONFRAH218360m (3)1:10:438'27"3:12:01(47)
190.4Pierre-Marie VERGEFRAH404900m (4DBCA)57:2411'42"4:09:25(50)
190.5Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARDCZED217960m (5CBAB)1:15:499'31"5:25:14(53)
190.6Nicolas CHERRIERFRAH354850m (6AAAB)57:2811'50"6:22:42(52)
190.7Emilie POGUFRAD357980m (7BAB)1:22:1810'18"7:45:00(51)
52.9502IF ACBeauchamp (Beauchamp 7)07:51:13+3:15:52
186.1Gaël RICARDFRAH216400m (1BAAB)1:01:599'41"1:01:59(64)
186.2Guillaume GOINFRAH356370m (2ABBA)1:08:1710'43"2:10:16(57)
186.3Vincent BOSCAGEFRAH408360m (3)1:12:178'38"3:22:33(56)
186.4Bertrand PELLINFRAH504940m (4CBBA)1:02:1612'36"4:24:49(59)
186.5Laurent GASNOTFRAH507920m (5DBAA)1:12:149'07"5:37:03(55)
186.6Quentin DROUINFRAH214840m (6AACB)42:388'48"6:19:41(51)
186.7Loïc BERNABLEFRAH407980m (7BAB)1:31:3211'28"7:51:13(52)
53.Open Open (Balise 63)07:51:42+3:16:21
188.1Steve LECONTEFRAH356420m (1AAAB)43:506'49"43:50(20)
188.2François MEYNIERFRAH216360m (2BBBA)57:379'03"1:41:27(20)
188.3Francois PRADEAUFRAH408360m (3)1:06:387'58"2:48:05(22)
188.4Aline MACHEBOEUFFRAD354880m (4ABAA)1:10:2914'26"3:58:34(43)
188.5Guillaume ROCHEFRAH357930m (5BBAB)1:02:037'49"5:00:37(39)
188.6Marine PRADEAUFRAD354860m (6CACB)1:09:3614'19"6:10:13(47)
188.7Yves RIOLLETFRAH508000m (7DAB)1:41:2912'41"7:51:42(53)
54.6203HF A.RO.62 (ARO Team)07:51:54+3:16:33
150.1Mateo URVOYFRAH206410m (1BBBB)52:468'13"52:46(45)
150.2Martial URVOYFRAH456370m (2AAAA)1:23:3113'06"2:16:17(64)
150.3Alexandre TETUFRAH208360m (3)1:24:2510'05"3:40:42(69)
150.4Xavier VERBRUGHENFRAH354940m (4DBBA)1:07:1813'37"4:48:00(71)
150.5Samuel VITTUFRAH357900m (5BBAA)1:14:099'23"6:02:09(63)
150.6Philippe JANQUINFRAH504860m (6CACB)54:1111'08"6:56:20(62)
150.7Steeven PAILLEUXFRAH217980m (7AAB)55:346'57"7:51:54(54)
55.5402GE SCAPA NANCY (SCAPA NANCY 6)07:54:17+3:18:56
140.1Paul ALLEFRAH606370m (1AAAA)1:17:4112'11"1:17:41(84)
140.2Philippe POGUFRAH606410m (2BBBB)1:12:2211'17"2:30:03(77)
140.3Cedric BARLETFRAH358360m (3)1:13:448'49"3:43:47(71)
140.4Georges MAHLERFRAH554880m (4CAAA)52:0110'39"4:35:48(64)
140.5Pascal MARTINFRAH507970m (5DAAB)1:15:559'31"5:51:43(60)
140.6Jean-Marie FATHFRAH654860m (6ABCB)48:099'54"6:39:52(56)
140.7Ulrich PECHSTEINFRAH407970m (7BBB)1:14:259'20"7:54:17(55)
56.8702NA ORIENTATION 87 (Orientation 87)07:57:51+3:22:30
178.1Cédric CHEVALIERFRAH406410m (1BABB)1:20:4512'35"1:20:45(85)
178.2Stéphane COURTINFRAH406370m (2ABAA)1:15:4911'54"2:36:34(83)
178.3Fabio BULLAFRAH458360m (3)1:16:059'06"3:52:39(76)
178.4Sylvain GAUTHIERFRAH404900m (4DBCA)1:06:5913'40"4:59:38(74)
178.5Fabien DELAGEFRAH407930m (5BBAB)1:07:008'26"6:06:38(67)
178.6Léo MAUMYFRAH184850m (6AAAB)48:5410'04"6:55:32(61)
178.7Virgile VAN DER BOL MURATFRAH218000m (7CAB)1:02:197'47"7:57:51(56)
57.7205PL LMA 72 (LMA72 1-Hom)08:10:25+3:35:04
160.1Yann RICHARDFRAH456420m (1ABAB)1:08:3810'41"1:08:38(74)
160.2Steeve FLANDRINFRAH356350m (2BABA)1:23:0313'04"2:31:41(78)
160.3Mathieu POUVREAUFRAH218360m (3)1:06:367'57"3:38:17(66)
160.4Jimmy GAUTIERFRAH454900m (4DBCA)49:2010'04"4:27:37(61)
160.5Frédéric CALBOFRAH457930m (5ABAB)1:20:2510'08"5:48:02(57)
160.6Vincent BOURMAULTFRAH454870m (6CAAB)1:05:4013'29"6:53:42(59)
160.7Ludovic DANILOFRAH407980m (7BAB)1:16:439'36"8:10:25(57)
58.2407NA POP (Popains)08:17:54+3:42:33
113.1Stéphane CHAGNONFRAH406370m (1ABAA)1:10:5111'07"1:10:51(78)
113.2Jean-Marc POIVERTFRAH506410m (2BABB)1:15:0011'42"2:25:51(74)
113.3Gregory BLOTFRAH358360m (3)1:03:137'33"3:29:04(61)
113.4Bruno AUZELOUXFRAH454880m (4BBAB)53:2710'57"4:22:31(58)
113.5Thierry GEYERFRAH507980m (5DBBC)1:39:3912'29"6:02:10(64)
113.6Xavier BOUYGUESFRAH454890m (6AABA)1:00:4612'25"7:02:56(64)
113.7Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSOFRAH217930m (7CAA)1:14:589'27"8:17:54(58)
59.7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA MONTIGNY 7)08:18:56+3:43:35
166.1Vincent PEKERFRAH206360m (1BBBA)52:158'12"52:15(43)
166.2Simon GODEFROYFRAH216420m (2AAAB)1:04:3710'03"1:56:52(44)
166.3Frederic LOTTFRAH218360m (3)1:16:019'05"3:12:53(50)
166.4Maurice PROVOSTFRAH604870m (4BBCA)1:07:4813'55"4:20:41(57)
166.5Rene GODEFROYFRAH607960m (5CBAB)1:31:0111'26"5:51:42(59)
166.6Michel SOLFRAH704880m (6DAAB)1:20:5916'35"7:12:41(66)
166.7Emmanuel ROINEFRAH457980m (7AAB)1:06:158'18"8:18:56(59)
60.2105BF ADOChenôve (ADOCHENÔVE 7)08:20:31+3:45:10
112.1Bruno HABERKORNFRAH506370m (1ABAA)1:04:0210'03"1:04:02(68)
112.2Gaston CLERCFRAH606410m (2BABB)1:21:3612'43"2:25:38(73)
112.3Quentin MARTINIENFRAH218360m (3)1:17:039'12"3:42:41(70)
112.4Pascal MARTINIENFRAH504870m (4CACA)55:2911'23"4:38:10(66)
112.5Paul HERVEFRAH187970m (5DAAB)1:15:259'27"5:53:35(61)
112.6Christian VUILLETFRAH704880m (6BBAB)1:01:0612'31"6:54:41(60)
112.7Lilian CARLEFRAH457960m (7ABB)1:25:5010'46"8:20:31(60)
61.0111AR CO AMBERIEU (CO AMBERIEU)08:20:40+3:45:19
100.1Mathis SELLIERFRAH186370m (1AABA)1:01:579'43"1:01:57(63)
100.2Jean-Marc SELLIERFRAH456400m (2BBAB)1:34:1614'43"2:36:13(82)
100.3Cyril SOUCATFRAH358360m (3)1:01:297'21"3:37:42(65)
100.4Denis COLLOMBFRAH504850m (4BACA)1:01:2712'40"4:39:09(67)
100.5Nicolas GREFFFRAH457970m (5DAAB)1:18:039'47"5:57:12(62)
100.6François CARDINEAUFRAH504900m (6CBAB)1:00:4312'23"6:57:55(63)
100.7Brieuc ROUSSEAUFRAH217960m (7ABB)1:22:4510'23"8:20:40(61)
62.1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (ACA Hommes 2)08:38:57+4:03:36
103.1Martin SOGNOFRAH216400m (1BAAB)59:309'17"59:30(61)
103.2William DELENNEFRAH216370m (2ABBA)1:12:1611'20"2:11:46(58)
103.3Nicolas BOISSIERFRAH508360m (3)1:50:3313'13"4:02:19(79)
103.4Pierre DELENNEFRAH554860m (4ABCB)41:038'26"4:43:22(69)
103.5Alper AKBULUTTURH217990m (5DBBA)1:21:3110'12"6:04:53(66)
103.6Matthieu DELENNEFRAH504900m (6BABA)1:00:3912'22"7:05:32(65)
103.7Valentin CHARREIREFRAH207930m (7CAA)1:33:2511'46"8:38:57(62)
63.6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature Hommes 3)08:40:04+4:04:43
158.1Jérôme ALBREGUEFRAH356400m (1BBAB)1:04:5410'08"1:04:54(69)
158.2Guillaume BONTRONFRAH456370m (2AABA)1:22:5313'00"2:27:47(76)
158.3Vincent BELTOISEFRAH218360m (3)1:17:599'19"3:45:46(74)
158.4Christian CACHARDFRAH604900m (4CBAA)46:369'30"4:32:22(62)
158.5Bernard LATHUILIEREFRAH507960m (5DBAB)1:40:2312'36"6:12:45(69)
158.6Jérôme POCACHARDFRAH454840m (6BACB)1:08:3314'09"7:21:18(68)
158.7Bruno BERNADEFRAH357980m (7AAB)1:18:469'52"8:40:04(63)
64.7604NM ALBEOrientation (ALBE)08:49:05+4:13:44
165.1Dominique VAUTIERFRAH456420m (1AAAB)1:14:3511'37"1:14:35(81)
165.2Xavier COUREAUFRAH456360m (2BBBA)1:17:2212'09"2:31:57(80)
165.3Arnaud LESAGEFRAH458360m (3)1:37:3911'40"4:09:36(80)
165.4Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRAH504890m (4AABB)51:0210'26"5:00:38(75)
165.5Sébastien LUCASFRAH357970m (5BABC)1:21:0610'10"6:21:44(72)
165.6Laurent CLERBAUTFRAH554900m (6CBAA)1:05:2313'20"7:27:07(70)
165.7Maxime L'HERMETTEFRAH407920m (7DBA)1:21:5810'20"8:49:05(64)
65.5609BR COPV (CO Pays de Vannes)08:51:02+4:15:41
142.1Sylvain GRUFRAH356350m (1BBAA)53:198'23"53:19(50)
142.2Gabriel RENAULTFRAH456420m (2AABB)1:10:2510'58"2:03:44(53)
142.3Jerome HUCTINFRAH458360m (3)1:35:2211'24"3:39:06(67)
142.4Geneviève CLOUETFRAD554850m (4AACA)1:15:4015'36"4:54:46(73)
142.5Virginie OLIGOFRAD557950m (5BAAB)1:27:2010'59"6:22:06(74)
142.6Mickael EVANNOFRAH504900m (6CBAB)1:06:3713'35"7:28:43(71)
142.7Daniel POEDRASFRAH607990m (7DBB)1:22:1910'18"8:51:02(65)
66.7807IF GO78 (GO78-H4B)08:55:08+4:19:47
173.1Gabriel RIBIERFRAH206420m (1AABB)52:478'13"52:47(46)
173.2Patrick MARTYFRAH506350m (2BBAA)1:22:5813'03"2:15:45(63)
173.3Antoine JOLLYFRAH458360m (3)1:23:4110'00"3:39:26(68)
173.4Jérôme YVARTFRAH404880m (4DAAB)54:5611'15"4:34:22(63)
173.5Jean-Marie FAUQUANTFRAH457970m (5BABC)1:38:2012'20"6:12:42(68)
173.6Riwal FAUQUANTFRAH184940m (6CBBA)1:06:2413'26"7:19:06(67)
173.7Vincent ROGERFRAH507890m (7ABA)1:36:0212'10"8:55:08(66)
67.9211IF DSA (DSA)09:06:35+4:31:14
183.1Guillaume ORSALFRAH406350m (1BAAA)1:02:379'51"1:02:37(65)
183.2Emilie SEGUINOTFRAD216420m (2ABBB)1:11:5111'11"2:14:28(62)
183.3Thibault CHAPSALFRAH218360m (3)1:30:1610'47"3:44:44(72)
183.4Marion GIRAUDFRAD214910m (4DABB)1:01:4812'35"4:46:32(70)
183.5P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH457970m (5AABC)1:31:3211'29"6:18:04(70)
183.6Gerard PAULINFRAH504900m (6CBAA)1:05:0913'17"7:23:13(69)
183.7Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH407900m (7BBA)1:43:2213'05"9:06:35(67)
68.8607NA Poitiers CO (Le Broyé du Poitou)09:13:52+4:38:31
175.1Nicolas JIMBLETFRAH406410m (1BABB)1:21:1212'40"1:21:12(87)
175.2Louis Marie ARNAULTFRAH456370m (2ABAA)1:10:4011'05"2:31:52(79)
175.3Jean FLEURETFRAH508360m (3)1:43:3812'23"4:15:30(83)
175.4Laurent ROCHEFRAH504840m (4BACB)1:04:2313'18"5:19:53(78)
175.5Samuel BERNARDFRAH457980m (5AABA)1:33:5611'46"6:53:49(75)
175.6Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRAH354940m (6DBBA)1:01:1912'24"7:55:08(73)
175.7Frédéric JOLLYFRAH407920m (7CBA)1:18:449'56"9:13:52(68)
69.7807IF GO78 (GO78-H4A)09:31:48+4:56:27
172.1Jean-Baptiste PIVERTFRAH406370m (1AAAA)1:08:5110'48"1:08:51(75)
172.2Cédric FAUCHEUXFRAH216410m (2BBBB)1:15:5911'51"2:24:50(70)
172.3Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRAH508360m (3)1:26:1410'18"3:51:04(75)
172.4Anthony URVOASFRAH404870m (4ABCA)45:449'23"4:36:48(65)
172.5Pascal RAOULTFRAH557960m (5DBAB)1:26:5710'55"6:03:45(65)
172.6Jimmy POTEAUFRAH404850m (6BAAB)1:49:3222'35"7:53:17(72)
172.7Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKIFRAH218000m (7CAB)1:38:3112'18"9:31:48(69)
70.1601NA COF (COF)09:46:19+5:10:58
106.1Didier COURTELFRAH556350m (1BAAA)1:36:0015'07"1:36:00(90)
106.2Valerie CLOUZEAUFRAD506420m (2ABBB)1:42:0515'54"3:18:05(88)
106.3Gilles CLOUZEAUFRAH508360m (3)1:10:168'24"4:28:21(85)
106.4Pascale PERRAULTFRAD504850m (4BACA)56:1411'35"5:24:35(79)
106.5Léna BOUTINETFRAD217940m (5AAAB)1:58:5114'58"7:23:26(78)
106.6Didier BOUTINETFRAH504900m (6DBAB)57:2811'43"8:20:54(76)
106.7Jules BOUTINETFRAH187990m (7CBB)1:25:2510'41"9:46:19(70)
71.2904BR Quimper 29 (QOC H3)09:59:56+5:24:35
122.1Regis BAILLETFRAH456400m (1BAAB)1:21:0412'39"1:21:04(86)
122.2Bertrand LECONTELLECFRAH506370m (2ABBA)1:19:4712'31"2:40:51(84)
122.3Nolann MAUDIREFRAH188360m (3)1:20:159'35"4:01:06(78)
122.4Joel LE COZFRAH654860m (4AAAA)1:16:2215'42"5:17:28(77)
122.5Herve CABONFRAH707950m (5BAAB)1:47:0413'28"7:04:32(76)
122.6François ROBICFRAH404890m (6DBCB)1:01:2612'33"8:05:58(74)
122.7Julien LE TOCQUECFRAH457990m (7CBB)1:53:5814'15"9:59:56(71)
72.8607NA Poitiers CO (Les Dagoberts de la Vienne)10:12:18+5:36:57
176.1Xavier TALONFRAH456370m (1ABAA)1:44:2716'23"1:44:27(91)
176.2Gervais BAZINFRAH556410m (2BABB)1:33:4514'37"3:18:12(89)
176.3Romain DESPOUXFRAH218360m (3)2:09:3815'30"5:27:50(88)
176.4Claude EVENFRAH554880m (4ABAA)1:02:0712'43"6:29:57(84)
176.5Yohann BREVETFRAH407960m (5DBAB)1:15:549'32"7:45:51(80)
176.6Arnaud ROSSIGNOLFRAH404860m (6CACB)1:25:2517'34"9:11:16(78)
176.7Antonin TALONFRAH207980m (7BAB)1:01:027'38"10:12:18(72)
73.Open Open (TAFameck 2 Homme)10:24:28+5:49:07
192.1Philippe BOUSSERFRAH506420m (1ABAB)1:25:3313'19"1:25:33(88)
192.2Georges RENNOTTEBELH756350m (2BABA)2:12:4020'53"3:38:13(90)
192.3Mathieu LEMERCIERFRAH408360m (3)1:13:058'44"4:51:18(87)
192.4Jacques DUVALFRAH654920m (4ABBA)1:28:4018'01"6:19:58(83)
192.5Laurent MAIREFRAH457900m (5BBAA)1:22:0010'22"7:41:58(79)
192.6Luc VANELFRAH504870m (6DACB)1:14:1115'13"8:56:09(77)
192.7Nicolas STEINFRAH458000m (7CAB)1:28:1911'02"10:24:28(73)
74.9404IF AS IGN (ASIGN 5)11:29:28+6:54:07
185.1Frederic BESCHFRAH606370m (1ABBA)1:31:5114'25"1:31:51(89)
185.2Pascal NAELFRAH506400m (2BAAB)1:18:0312'11"2:49:54(85)
185.3Carlos GIL SILVEIRAFRAH458360m (3)1:50:0113'09"4:39:55(86)
185.4Marie WERKOFFFRAD184870m (4CAAB)1:32:0818'55"6:12:03(82)
185.5Thomas SONNEVILLEFRAH457970m (5BABC)2:10:1416'20"8:22:17(82)
185.6Edith ROSSIFRAD554940m (6DBBA)1:47:2821'45"10:09:45(79)
185.7Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRAH407890m (7ABA)1:19:4310'06"11:29:28(74)
2610AR L.O.V. (LOV <3)NCL
118.1Raphaël MASLIAHFRAH216410m (1BBBB)38:536'03"38:53(7)
118.2Victor GONETFRAH206370m (2AAAA)45:417'10"1:24:34(7)
118.3Thomas BRUASFRAH218360m (3)57:266'52"2:22:00(6)
118.4Anael AUDOUINFRAH184870m (4DACA)DNS
118.5Eric MONNIERFRAH407940m (5AAAB)DNS
118.6Denis BRETFRAH554880m (6BBAB)DNS
118.7Simon ARNAUDFRAH187990m (7CBB)DNS
7004BF V.H.S.O. (VHSO - Hommes)NCL
159.1Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH216350m (1BABA)52:308'16"52:30(44)
159.2Guy DEMAISONFRAH606420m (2ABAB)1:19:5012'26"2:12:20(61)
159.3Pascal RIGOLLOTFRAH458360m (3)1:22:459'53"3:35:05(64)
159.4* * VACANT-4890m (4BABB)DNS
159.5* * VACANT-7990m (5DABC)DNS
159.6* * VACANT-4880m (6ABAA)DNS
159.7* * VACANT-7920m (7CBA)DNS
7404AR ASO (ASO)NCL
163.1Antoine BECAERTFRAH206400m (1BBAB)37:095'48"37:09(3)
163.2Théo FLEURENTFRAH216370m (2AABA)38:376'03"1:15:46(1)
163.3Lenny VOLLETFRAH188360m (3)55:126'36"2:10:58(3)
163.4Dominique FLEURENTFRAH554860m (4CACB)38:598'01"2:49:57(4)
163.5Tiziano BETTEGAFRAH188000m (5DABA)1:09:458'43"3:59:42(9)
163.6Xavier BREGNACFRAH354920m (6ABBA)38:217'47"4:38:03(9)
163.7Serge GRILLETFRAH557900m (7BBA)NCL
7720IF TOM MEAUX (TO Meaux)NCL
168.1Jason BEDRYFRAH186370m (1ABBA)51:098'01"51:09(38)
168.2Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH186400m (2BAAB)NCL
168.3Paco SENOTIERFRAH188360m (3)59:297'06"
168.4Gilles ZEITOUNFRAH504940m (4CBBA)1:15:5515'22"
168.5Christophe DANTINFRAH357890m (5ABAA)1:04:218'09"
168.6Sébastien COLLAUDINFRAH214840m (6BACB)1:00:5012'34"
168.7Etienne MOREYFRAH358000m (7DAB)DNS
3318NA ASM CO (ASM)NCL
125.1Michael DESQUEYROUXFRAH216370m (1AABA)58:429'12"58:42(58)
125.2Yves DEVILLEFRAH606400m (2BBAB)1:06:3110'23"2:05:13(54)
125.3Frédéric ELIASFRAH458360m (3)1:26:1910'19"
125.4Ludovic POUVRASSEAUFRAH454900m (4CBAB)52:1710'40"
125.5Pierrick PAGEFRAH217960m (5ABBC)53:056'40"
125.6Patric SOULIEFRAH554920m (6DABA)DNS
125.7Cyril HERVEFRAH407910m (7BAA)1:01:467'48"
8105OC BOA Albi (BOA Albi)NCL
174.1Guilhem SANTFRAH406350m (1BBAA)50:477'59"50:47(36)
174.2Nicolas DURAMAYFRAH456420m (2AABB)56:498'50"1:47:36(32)
174.3Cyril PILATOFRAH208360m (3)1:25:0910'11"3:12:45(49)
174.4Alain ALIGNANFRAH554940m (4CBBA)1:41:2620'31"4:54:11(72)
174.5Alain Junior ALIGNANFRAH217900m (5BBAA)1:27:4111'05"6:21:52(73)
174.6Chantal ALIGNANFRAD554840m (6AACB)DNS
174.7Nicolas ALIGNANFRAH218000m (7DAB)DNS
4204AR Boussole en F. (Boussole Homme 1)NCL
135.1Thierry LAFANECHEREFRAH456400m (1BAAB)52:598'16"52:59(48)
135.2Aloïs FORESTIERFRAH356370m (2ABBA)48:367'37"1:41:35(22)
135.3Tom LAFANECHEREFRAH208360m (3)1:08:368'12"2:50:11(26)
135.4Hugo RICHARDFRAH204930m (4CBBB)41:248'23"3:31:35(18)
135.5Guillaume DEGANDFRAH407980m (5DBBC)1:08:038'31"4:39:38(25)
135.6Axel RICHARDFRAH184860m (6BAAA)48:5010'02"5:28:28(25)
135.7Nicolas RICHARDFRAH407910m (7AAA)NCL
6208HF B.A (BA Hommes)NCL
152.1Gregory PRINSFRAH406420m (1ABBB)52:068'06"52:06(42)
152.2David ROLINFRAH406350m (2BAAA)1:20:0012'35"2:12:06(60)
152.3Philippe CASTIERFRAH608360m (3)1:32:5711'07"3:45:03(73)
152.4Sylvain CLABAUXFRAH354880m (4BBAA)56:3611'35"4:41:39(68)
152.5Gautier FLANDRINFRAH407930m (5ABAB)1:06:368'23"5:48:15(58)
152.6Vincent BODARTFRAH454870m (6DACB)1:00:2212'23"6:48:37(58)
152.7Clément GUILLEMAINFRAH208000m (7CAB)DNS
3913BF O'JURA (O'Jura)NCL
129.1Clement PONCETFRAH216420m (1ABAB)50:537'55"50:53(37)
129.2Philippe BOBINFRAH456350m (2BABA)50:367'58"1:41:29(21)
129.3Francois MERATFRAH188360m (3)1:19:329'30"3:01:01(42)
129.4Isabelle MERATFRAD184910m (4BBBB)36:517'30"3:37:52(26)
129.5Bruno BARGEFRAH457960m (5ABBC)NCL
129.6Emilie PERRIERFRAD214880m (6DAAA)43:528'59"
129.7Léo FRAGNOLFRAH217930m (7CAA)1:05:408'16"
4012NA B.R.O.S (BROS H)NCL
131.1Pierre MARTINEZFRAH216400m (1BBAB)36:315'42"36:31(2)
131.2Mathieu PETERFRAH356370m (2AABA)50:297'55"1:27:00(9)
131.3Jean-Pierre MOLINAFRAH458360m (3)1:26:3110'20"2:53:31(29)
131.4Sébastien LOCHETFRAH454900m (4DBAB)43:078'47"3:36:38(25)
131.5Jean-Paul BAILLEULFRAH707980m (5CBBC)NCL
131.6Dorian VASQUEZFRAH214900m (6BABA)NCL
131.7* * VACANT-7910m (7AAA)DNS
9105IF COLE (COLE 8)NCL
182.1François LINTANFFRAH456410m (1BBBB)1:58:0018'24"1:58:00(92)
182.2Alain ROULLEAUXFRAH506370m (2AAAA)1:14:0211'37"3:12:02(87)
182.3Eric FEIGNIERFRAH188360m (3)1:03:557'38"4:15:57(84)
182.4Gilles GARINFRAH554880m (4BBAA)1:38:2120'09"5:54:18(81)
182.5Cyril TALVASFRAH407960m (5DBAB)1:55:5414'33"7:50:12(81)
182.6Thierry FARGANELFRAH604840m (6AACB)DNS
182.7Lionel BRAULTFRAH408000m (7CAB)DNS
5604BR COL (COL 4)NCL
141.1Bruno MAESFRAH506420m (1AABB)59:109'12"59:10(59)
141.2Arnaud CAILLIBOTFRAH406350m (2BBAA)1:27:5613'50"2:27:06(75)
141.3Gilles LE TOUZICFRAH508360m (3)1:48:1612'57"4:15:22(82)
141.4Bertrand COLINEAUXFRAH504930m (4DBBB)1:17:2215'41"5:32:44(80)
141.5Christian ANGLADEFRAH507960m (5ABBC)1:37:4512'16"7:10:29(77)
141.6Julie TUMELINFRAD354860m (6BAAA)1:04:5313'21"8:15:22(75)
141.7Maël PRUD'HOMMEFRAH357930m (7CAA)DNS
4601OC FiNO46 (FINO46 5)NCL
138.1Philippe BAILLYFRAH556350m (1BAAA)1:08:5310'50"1:08:53(76)
138.2Michel MARTYFRAH556420m (2ABBB)1:15:3311'46"2:24:26(68)
138.3Martin RAMBLIEREFRAH208360m (3)53:196'22"3:17:45(54)
138.4Frédéric RAMBLIEREFRAH504890m (4AABA)NCL
138.5Félix BAILLYFRAH207930m (5CAAA)NCL
138.6Joel TREMOULETFRAH454870m (6BBCB)NCL
138.7Théo RAMBLIEREFRAH217990m (7DBB)1:26:5310'52"
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO H2)NCL
137.1Franck REINENFRAH556420m (1ABBB)NCL
137.2Cyril LEPRETREFRAH406350m (2BAAA)1:20:2912'40"
137.3Paul DESACHYFRAH218360m (3)1:19:189'29"
137.4Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRAH604900m (4DBAB)1:16:0615'31"
137.5David BESSONFRAH407960m (5ABBC)1:07:548'31"
137.6Valentin MEUNIERFRAH214920m (6CABA)1:13:0214'50"
137.7Nicolas BOUSSACFRAH357910m (7BAA)1:10:068'51"
2904BR Quimper 29 (QOC H2)NCL
121.1Yannick GUILLOUFRAH556370m (1ABBA)1:09:2710'54"1:09:27(77)
121.2Jean-René NEDELECFRAH556400m (2BAAB)1:25:1913'19"2:34:46(81)
121.3Guillaume PLOUZENNECFRAH358360m (3)1:38:4811'49"4:13:34(81)
121.4Mikaël BOENNECFRAH354890m (4CBCB)55:5511'26"5:09:29(76)
121.5Laurent BEGNYFRAH507960m (5ABBA)1:11:559'02"6:21:24(71)
121.6Cyril BERTHOLOMFRAH404900m (6BABA)NCL
121.7Stéphane VOLANTFRAH507930m (7DAA)1:33:4211'48"
Open Open (OTB 3)NCL
191.1Laurent TANGUYFRAH216350m (1BABA)1:15:4611'55"1:15:46(82)
191.2Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH506420m (2ABAB)1:34:2914'43"2:50:15(86)
191.3Théo LEFEVREFRAH218360m (3)1:05:317'50"3:55:46(77)
191.4Michel TILKINBELH604870m (4CAAB)NCL
191.5Nicolas MOULETFRAH507970m (5AABC)1:35:5112'01"
191.6Alain FOLTZERFRAH554920m (6BBBA)1:11:5014'36"
191.7Etienne Ferréol FOLTZERFRAH217920m (7DBA)1:41:4112'50"
3308NA SAGC CESTAS (SAGC CESTAS HOMMES)NCL
124.1Clement BATTISTAFRAH216420m (1AAAB)50:447'54"50:44(35)
124.2Julien TALONFRAH216360m (2BBBA)58:309'11"1:49:14(33)
124.3Laurent GUIBERTFRAH558360m (3)1:25:4210'15"3:14:56(52)
124.4J-Michel TALONFRAH504850m (4BACA)49:0810'07"4:04:04(48)
124.5Vincent LANGEARDFRAH507970m (5CAAB)1:12:529'08"5:16:56(47)
124.6Raphaël URIOLFRAH204870m (6ABAB)43:168'53"6:00:12(39)
124.7Guillaume DANELFRAH217990m (7DBB)NCL
Open Open (ASUL Sports Nature Hommes 4 Open)NCL
187.1Ivan SACHKOVFRAH356360m (1BBBA)1:12:5511'27"1:12:55(80)
187.2Henri MASCARELLFRAH706420m (2AAAB)DNF
187.3Régis BASSETFRAH508360m (3)1:40:0611'58"
187.4Yehuda IZRAELIISRH214870m (4DACB)54:1011'07"
187.5Christophe DUPONTFRAH217980m (5AABA)2:04:0515'32"
187.6Olivier BASSETFRAH554920m (6BBBA)1:06:0913'26"
187.7Matthieu ROGEZFRAH217920m (7CBA)1:27:3911'04"
2904BR Quimper 29 (QUIMPER 29 10)NCL
120.1Mattéo PECOURTFRAH186420m (1ABBB)1:03:049'49"1:03:04(67)
120.2Sebastien PECOURTFRAH406350m (2BAAA)59:469'24"2:02:50(50)
120.3Alan DAOUDALFRAH408360m (3)NCL
120.4Jonah MANREDJOFRAH204900m (4BABA)51:2210'28"
120.5Sébastien HARELFRAH457930m (5CAAA)1:08:208'37"
120.6Denis GRAFFINFRAH454890m (6DBCB)40:028'11"
120.7Elijah MANREDJOFRAH187960m (7ABB)1:01:267'43"
Top

Relais Dames  (93)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.2517BF OTB (OTB 4)02:42:39
215.1Cécile FOLTZERFRAD216140m (1DBAAAB)42:446'57"42:44(2)
215.2Léa VERCELLOTTIFRAD214790m (2CBAC)39:508'18"1:22:34(1)
215.3Tifenn MOULETFRAD186140m (3AABBBA)47:447'46"2:10:18(2)
215.4Fanny TILKINBELD214870m (4BAB)32:216'38"2:42:39(1)
2.6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature Dames 1)02:47:04+4:25
262.1Juliette BASSETFRAD216200m (1CBBCBA)46:257'29"46:25(5)
262.2Marie VUITTONFRAD214790m (2ABBB)39:428'17"1:26:07(2)
262.3Isia BASSETFRAD216110m (3BAAAAB)39:126'24"2:05:19(1)
262.4Tereza SMELIKOVASVKD204800m (4DAA)41:458'41"2:47:04(2)
3.1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (AC AURELIEN DAMES 1)02:52:21+9:42
204.1Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAD206150m (1BABBBA)49:368'03"49:36(10)
204.2Camilla DELENNEFRAD214740m (2AABA)39:248'18"1:29:00(6)
204.3Eva JURENIKOVACZED216170m (3CBACAB)47:357'42"2:16:35(3)
204.4Hanna WEYFRAD184850m (4DBA)35:467'22"2:52:21(3)
4.7807IF GO78 (GO78-D1)02:59:35+16:56
276.1Lauriane BEAUVISAGEFRAD216190m (1BBBBBA)49:438'01"49:43(12)
276.2Fanny THONIERFRAD204800m (2DBBA)38:518'05"1:28:34(5)
276.3Lucile CLOUARDFRAD216120m (3AAACAB)48:437'57"2:17:17(4)
276.4Camille RAUTURIERFRAD214800m (4CAA)42:188'48"2:59:35(4)
5.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Dames 1)03:05:54+23:15
252.1Audrey DUQUENNEFRAD216180m (1CBBBBA)49:418'02"49:41(11)
252.2Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRAD214810m (2BBBA)42:408'52"1:32:21(7)
252.3Agnès MERCIERFRAD356120m (3DAACAB)54:298'54"2:26:50(8)
252.4Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD454800m (4AAA)39:048'08"3:05:54(5)
6.2105BF ADOChenôve (ADOC-D1)03:19:45+37:06
211.1Chloé HABERKORNFRAD216170m (1CBACAB)44:377'13"44:37(4)
211.2Manon MARTINIENFRAD184730m (2DBAA)42:078'54"1:26:44(4)
211.3Noémie VOUILLONFRAD356140m (3AABBBA)1:01:059'56"2:27:49(9)
211.4Valérie HABERKORNFRAD504870m (4BAB)51:5610'39"3:19:45(6)
7.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Dames 2)03:22:49+40:10
253.1Laurine HERMANBELD186140m (1BAACAB)55:128'59"55:12(19)
253.2Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD204680m (2DAAA)40:488'43"1:36:00(9)
253.3Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD186180m (3ABBBBA)53:038'35"2:29:03(10)
253.4Roxane FLORENTFRAD214920m (4CBB)53:4610'55"3:22:49(7)
8.3502BR CRCO (CRCO Dame 1)03:23:28+40:49
231.1Muriel LE CAMFRAD456160m (1DBABAB)56:579'14"56:57(30)
231.2Clidane HUMEAUFRAD214790m (2ABAC)48:4110'09"1:45:38(20)
231.3Aurelia PARISFRAD216130m (3CABABA)52:468'36"2:38:24(12)
231.4Pauline ENDRESSFRAD354870m (4BAB)45:049'15"3:23:28(8)
9.1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (Brive Correze C.O 1 Dames)03:23:45+41:06
209.1Maëlle BEAUVIRFRAD216140m (1ABAAAB)42:597'00"42:59(3)
209.2Héloïse CAVALIERFRAD354800m (2BBAC)43:319'03"1:26:30(3)
209.3Margot RANOUXFRAD216140m (3CABBBA)58:559'35"2:25:25(7)
209.4Alexandra RETIONFRAD404860m (4DAB)58:2012'00"3:23:45(9)
10.7716IF BALISE 77 (Balise 77 Dames Equipe 1)03:24:47+42:08
273.1Elsa AUDEFROYFRAD206120m (1BAABAB)52:138'31"52:13(15)
273.2Sandra OLIVIERFRAD454730m (2AAAC)46:029'43"1:38:15(11)
273.3Perrine TOUSSAINTFRAD206170m (3CBBABA)46:117'29"2:24:26(5)
273.4Carole RINTJEMAFRAD354920m (4DBB)1:00:2112'15"3:24:47(10)
11.5906HF VALMO (Valmo 1)03:29:31+46:52
251.1Marie DESRUMAUXFRAD406100m (1AAAAAB)52:528'39"52:52(17)
251.2Celine DESRUMAUXFRAD404740m (2CAAC)48:3710'15"1:41:29(14)
251.3Michaela KOTECKACZED406190m (3BBBBBA)57:249'16"2:38:53(13)
251.4Aurélie KIRILOVFRAD354920m (4DBB)50:3810'17"3:29:31(11)
12.7807IF GO78 (GO78-D2)03:31:59+49:20
277.1Marion CHARDOTFRAD216120m (1DAACAB)55:429'06"55:42(25)
277.2Perrine THENOZFRAD454680m (2AAAA)47:2210'07"1:43:04(15)
277.3Ly TREIESTD216180m (3CBBBBA)1:04:3010'26"2:47:34(19)
277.4Jeanette JANSSONSWED504930m (4BBB)44:259'00"3:31:59(12)
13.2517BF OTB (OTB 5)03:32:52+50:13
216.1Célia GIGOUTFRAD216140m (1CABBBA)51:328'23"51:32(14)
216.2Estelle TINCHANTFRAD354740m (2AABA)47:039'55"1:38:35(12)
216.3Marine SILLIENBELD206180m (3BBACAB)46:427'33"2:25:17(6)
216.4Hedwige TILKINBELD554850m (4DBA)1:07:3513'56"3:32:52(13)
14.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 1)03:33:08+50:29
235.1Veronique HERITIERFRAD506170m (1DBACAB)1:09:3211'16"1:09:32(47)
235.2Anais FLORIFRAD214730m (2ABAA)44:129'20"1:53:44(24)
235.3Severine BOVEROFRAD406150m (3BABBBA)49:268'02"2:43:10(14)
235.4Aurore CHOMETTEFRAD214860m (4CAB)49:5810'16"3:33:08(14)
15.6208HF B.A (BA dames)03:33:12+50:33
260.1Magali LAUDEFRAD406180m (1BBBABA)55:218'57"55:21(21)
260.2Ophelie LEPERQUEFRAD214790m (2DBBB)42:008'46"1:37:21(10)
260.3Agathe ROLINFRAD186130m (3CAACAB)1:07:1210'57"2:44:33(16)
260.4Marlene SANCHEZFRAD404800m (4AAA)48:3910'08"3:33:12(15)
16.4012NA B.R.O.S (BROS D)03:38:38+55:59
234.1Mathilde DOUSSETFRAD216140m (1CABBBA)55:219'00"55:21(21)
234.2Mary PETERFRAD354740m (2DABA)48:0410'08"1:43:25(16)
234.3Ludivine DOUSSETFRAD206170m (3ABACAB)1:00:109'45"2:43:35(15)
234.4Sabine MARQUESFRAD404870m (4BBA)55:0311'18"3:38:38(16)
17.4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO Dames)03:42:12+59:33
239.1Aurélie CHASLESFRAD216150m (1CBAAAB)47:317'43"47:31(7)
239.2Melanie REINENFRAD214790m (2ABAC)57:0011'53"1:44:31(18)
239.3Léa NEUILLYFRAD216150m (3BABBBA)1:02:4310'11"2:47:14(18)
239.4Anne-Sophie BRAYFRAD404860m (4DAB)54:5811'18"3:42:12(17)
18.2704NM COBS (COBS Jeunes)03:48:11+1:05:32
219.1Loane DUDOUTFRAD206160m (1CBABAB)50:458'14"50:45(13)
219.2Jade SANCHEZFRAD184790m (2ABAC)54:0811'18"1:44:53(19)
219.3Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRAD216120m (3DABABA)1:03:5210'26"2:48:45(21)
219.4Malaurine DUDOUTFRAD214870m (4BAB)59:2612'12"3:48:11(18)
19.9404IF AS IGN (ASIGN 1)03:51:17+1:08:38
290.1Stephanie VARRONFRAD456110m (1DAAABA)55:159'02"55:15(20)
290.2Isabelle VARRONFRAD504670m (2CAAB)1:01:3713'11"1:56:52(29)
290.3Laura BERNARDFRAD216190m (3BBBCAB)57:099'13"2:54:01(22)
290.4Myriam WERKOFFFRAD454920m (4ABB)57:1611'38"3:51:17(19)
20.7404AR ASO (ASO)03:55:18+1:12:39
267.1Alina PALCAUFRAD206110m (1DAABAB)42:336'57"42:33(1)
267.2Anne-Lise DUBOISFRAD214740m (2CAAC)53:2011'15"1:35:53(8)
267.3Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRAD506180m (3BBBABA)59:389'38"2:35:31(11)
267.4Claire TAURISSONFRAD404920m (4ABB)1:19:4716'12"3:55:18(20)
21.7512IF RO'Paris (ROParis)03:56:37+1:13:58
268.1Mathilde BEYLSFRAD206200m (1CBBCBA)1:03:0610'10"1:03:06(42)
268.2Marion VALETTEFRAD214800m (2BBBB)51:3910'45"1:54:45(25)
268.3Marie CONIELFRAD216100m (3AAAAAB)1:03:0110'19"2:57:46(23)
268.4Susanne VANICATFRAD214800m (4DAA)58:5112'15"3:56:37(21)
22.5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation D1)03:58:26+1:15:47
246.1Alice PERRUCHAUDFRAD216190m (1BBBBBA)1:02:5510'09"1:02:55(41)
246.2Marie ARNOULDFRAD214800m (2ABBA)49:3810'20"1:52:33(23)
246.3Romane BOYEFRAD206120m (3DAACAB)1:12:0811'47"3:04:41(26)
246.4Jordane MARSOTFRAD184800m (4CAA)53:4511'11"3:58:26(22)
23.6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature Dames 2)04:00:49+1:18:10
263.1Pascaline COLASFRAD216100m (1AAAAAB)47:427'49"47:42(8)
263.2Loriane ROUSSEFRAD214730m (2DAAC)55:4711'47"1:43:29(17)
263.3Florine TAILLEURFRAD216190m (3BBBBBA)1:04:4010'26"2:48:09(20)
263.4Laurence BASSETFRAD454920m (4CBB)1:12:4014'46"4:00:49(23)
24.4709NA PSNO (psno dame)04:04:10+1:21:31
243.1Jenny GUILBAUDFRAD216110m (1AAABAB)1:09:3511'23"1:09:35(48)
243.2Lisa BAUCHARTFRAD204730m (2DAAC)51:4510'56"2:01:20(31)
243.3Delphine RODRIGUEZFRAD456170m (3CBBABA)1:06:4610'49"3:08:06(30)
243.4Maeva DESMOULINFRAD204930m (4BBB)56:0411'22"4:04:10(24)
25.5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 2)04:09:15+1:26:36
245.1Juliette PECQUEURFRAD216100m (1CAAAAB)55:339'06"55:33(24)
245.2Flora LEGROSFRAD184740m (2BAAC)51:1910'49"1:46:52(21)
245.3Nathalie GUENINFRAD456180m (3ABBBBA)1:21:2613'10"3:08:18(31)
245.4Chloé ROBERTFRAD184920m (4DBB)1:00:5712'23"4:09:15(25)
26.7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA1)04:09:25+1:26:46
270.1Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUMEFRAD406180m (1ABBBBA)1:12:1811'41"1:12:18(53)
270.2Agnes DEBOCQMAINEFRAD454800m (2CBBA)50:1810'28"2:02:36(34)
270.3Camille GIREFRAD556120m (3DAACAB)1:16:3312'30"3:19:09(34)
270.4Pascale PREVOSTFRAD604810m (4BAA)50:1610'27"4:09:25(26)
27.4601OC FiNO46 (FiNO Dames)04:11:24+1:28:45
241.1Claire RUAUDFRAD216140m (1BAACAB)56:499'15"56:49(29)
241.2Carole TREMOULETFRAD454680m (2CAAA)58:1512'26"1:55:04(26)
241.3Montaine DEILHESFRAD186180m (3ABBBBA)1:10:1911'22"3:05:23(28)
241.4Céline HERAULTFRAD404920m (4DBB)1:06:0113'25"4:11:24(27)
28.6205HF O² (O² sue des nuages)04:12:58+1:30:19
259.1Alice TERROIRFRAD186120m (1AAACAB)1:18:3012'49"1:18:30(61)
259.2Catherine ROUXFRAD504690m (2BAAA)52:3211'12"2:11:02(38)
259.3Maria LABARREFRAD206180m (3DBBBBA)51:528'23"3:02:54(24)
259.4Margaux MARECHALFRAD184920m (4CBB)1:10:0414'14"4:12:58(28)
29.5703GE T.A. FAMECK (TAFameck Femme)04:13:04+1:30:25
250.1Chloe MAIREFRAD186210m (1BBBCBA)58:239'24"58:23(31)
250.2Celine LEMERCIERFRAD454790m (2ABBB)1:04:0713'23"2:02:30(33)
250.3Elise VANELFRAD206100m (3CAAAAB)1:02:1610'12"3:04:46(27)
250.4Agnes SEGONDYFRAD504800m (4DAA)1:08:1814'13"4:13:04(29)
30.3319NA SMOG (Dames)04:15:18+1:32:39
229.1Sandra LEFUMATFRAD406170m (1CBACAB)56:179'07"56:17(26)
229.2Florine CHAMPFRAD184750m (2BBAA)1:01:0812'52"1:57:25(30)
229.3Anna BERGANDERSWED456140m (3DABBBA)1:09:2011'17"3:06:45(29)
229.4Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRAD554860m (4AAB)1:08:3314'06"4:15:18(30)
31.1403NM O. CAENNAISE (Orientation Caennaise D)04:17:56+1:35:17
206.1Soizic BORGATFRAD356130m (1CABABA)1:15:5412'22"1:15:54(58)
206.2Sophie BRASSARTFRAD404740m (2BABB)57:2712'07"2:13:21(40)
206.3Estelle MAHALINFRAD186170m (3DBACAB)1:03:2110'16"3:16:42(32)
206.4Christine ANTOINEFRAD554850m (4ABA)1:01:1412'37"4:17:56(31)
32.8607NA Poitiers CO (Les Gazelles du Poitou)04:18:22+1:35:43
282.1Anaëlle TALONFRAD186180m (1ABBBBA)1:14:0711'59"1:14:07(56)
282.2Catherine BRODUFRAD554810m (2BBBA)1:00:1412'31"2:14:21(42)
282.3Isabelle BROUSSEFRAD456120m (3DAACAB)1:04:4010'33"3:19:01(33)
282.4Caroline SAMSONFRAD454800m (4CAA)59:2112'21"4:18:22(32)
33.2108BF Talant SO (Talant Sport Orientation)04:18:22+1:35:43
212.1Marie MORLONFRAD506120m (1DABABA)54:498'57"54:49(18)
212.2Céline COSSUFRAD454730m (2AABB)1:01:1412'56"1:56:03(28)
212.3Véronique GUINOTFRAD556180m (3BBACAB)1:07:0110'50"3:03:04(25)
212.4Sabine GOURAPAFRAD404860m (4CBA)1:15:1815'29"4:18:22(32)
34.Pass'O avec Cmed (Les cotsiennes)04:19:04+1:36:25
292.1Lucile GIRARDFRAD216150m (1BAACBA)1:02:0710'06"1:02:07(36)
292.2Lucile PETER-JANFRAD214660m (2AAAB)53:4611'32"1:55:53(27)
292.3Aline CRESPINFRAD216150m (3DBBAAB)1:27:1114'10"3:23:04(35)
292.4Charlotte MONNERIEFRAD214920m (4CBB)56:0011'22"4:19:04(34)
35.2904BR Quimper 29 (QOC D1)04:19:23+1:36:44
222.1Maëlle BRUGNONFRAD206140m (1CABBBA)1:07:1310'56"1:07:13(46)
222.2Enora BERTHOLOMFRAD184750m (2BABA)1:16:1016'02"2:23:23(50)
222.3Lisa LECONTELLECFRAD186170m (3ABACAB)1:01:079'54"3:24:30(36)
222.4Léane COURTOISFRAD184850m (4DBA)54:5311'18"4:19:23(35)
36.6008HF NOYON CO (NCO Dames 2)04:29:21+1:46:42
258.1Chrystelle FAUVETFRAD406180m (1DBBBBA)1:15:4412'15"1:15:44(57)
258.2M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRAD454800m (2ABBA)58:3912'13"2:14:23(43)
258.3Clémence VERCAUTERENFRAD186140m (3BAACAB)1:12:5111'51"3:27:14(40)
258.4Emeline BUCAMPFRAD184800m (4CAA)1:02:0712'56"4:29:21(36)
37.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 2)04:29:22+1:46:43
236.1Elisabeth PELLISSIERFRAD456120m (1AABABA)1:25:4414'00"1:25:44(72)
236.2Marie Françoise ROUXFRAD604740m (2BABB)54:5811'35"2:20:42(46)
236.3Kelly ERTELFRAD216170m (3DBACAB)1:04:1110'24"3:24:53(37)
236.4Celine PERRINFRAD354860m (4CBA)1:04:2913'16"4:29:22(37)
38.5407GE SO Luneville (SOL Dames)04:29:51+1:47:12
248.1Marie BOLZERFRAD216170m (1CBBABA)1:03:3110'17"1:03:31(44)
248.2Anais COLINFRAD184790m (2DBBB)58:1112'08"2:01:42(32)
248.3Isabelle RAGAZZIFRAD506140m (3BAACAB)1:25:2213'54"3:27:04(39)
248.4Véronique BOLZERFRAD554800m (4AAA)1:02:4713'04"4:29:51(38)
39.2508BF BALISE 25 (balise 25-2)04:36:48+1:54:09
214.1Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRAD206160m (1BABCBA)47:167'40"47:16(6)
214.2Valerie POURREFRAD504730m (2DABB)1:03:0713'20"1:50:23(22)
214.3Constance DEVILLERSFRAD216150m (3CBAAAB)56:299'11"2:46:52(17)
214.4Emmanuelle PIERREFRAD454850m (4ABA)1:49:5622'39"4:36:48(39)
40.0705AR Raidlinks'07 (Raidlinks 07 Dames 1)04:39:03+1:56:24
202.1Marlene CHIFFLETFRAD406150m (1CABCBA)1:02:2210'08"1:02:22(37)
202.2Jocelyne ROUPIOZFRAD604730m (2DABB)1:18:1816'33"2:20:40(45)
202.3Marie Line GARCIAFRAD406160m (3BBAAAB)1:13:4211'57"3:34:22(45)
202.4Caroline BARDINEFRAD454850m (4ABA)1:04:4113'20"4:39:03(40)
41.3318NA ASM CO (ASM 1)04:41:46+1:59:07
227.1Pauline ELIASFRAD216160m (1BBAAAB)52:488'34"52:48(16)
227.2Héléne MADRANGESFRAD404790m (2ABAC)1:10:1614'40"2:03:04(35)
227.3Julie MEUNIERFRAD216140m (3CABBBA)1:39:2116'10"3:42:25(48)
227.4Manon HERVEFRAD184860m (4DAB)59:2112'12"4:41:46(41)
42.2704NM COBS (COBS Demoiselles)04:42:32+1:59:53
218.1Margot DUPINFRAD186140m (1BABABA)1:17:1212'34"1:17:12(59)
218.2Lisa DUPONTFRAD204730m (2CABB)54:0711'26"2:11:19(39)
218.3Manon TISSANDIERFRAD186170m (3ABACAB)1:20:5913'07"3:32:18(43)
218.4Nathalie GRAINFRAD554850m (4DBA)1:10:1414'28"4:42:32(42)
43.7305AR ECHO 73 (ECHO Dames)04:44:40+2:02:01
266.1Sophie CHARUELFRAD406170m (1ABBABA)1:27:1814'08"1:27:18(76)
266.2Diane BODYFRAD164790m (2DBBB)42:338'52"2:09:51(37)
266.3Caroline CLERCFRAD456130m (3CAACAB)1:17:5512'42"3:27:46(41)
266.4Isabelle VAYSSEFRAD454810m (4BAA)1:16:5415'59"4:44:40(43)
44.5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 1)04:45:26+2:02:47
244.1Romane OLIVIERFRAD186190m (1DBBCBA)1:01:019'51"1:01:01(34)
244.2Virginie BLUMFRAD604790m (2CBBB)1:28:2418'27"2:29:25(58)
244.3Céline SCHNEIDERFRAD406110m (3BAAAAB)1:13:4312'03"3:43:08(51)
244.4Nathalie BOUCHEFRAD554800m (4AAA)1:02:1812'58"4:45:26(44)
45.3308NA SAGC CESTAS (SAGC CESTAS DAMES 1)04:47:40+2:05:01
225.1Sandie ALARYFRAD206160m (1CBABAB)1:12:4911'49"1:12:49(55)
225.2Laura ADAMFRAD214790m (2DBAC)1:11:2714'54"2:24:16(52)
225.3Marie TOUTAINFRAD216140m (3BABABA)1:02:3110'10"3:26:47(38)
225.4Agnès POCHETFRAD454860m (4AAB)1:20:5316'38"4:47:40(45)
46.8809GE HVO (HVO Dames)04:51:49+2:09:10
286.1Eva CREUSATFRAD216190m (1ABBCBA)1:10:5211'26"1:10:52(50)
286.2Karine VAXELAIREFRAD504790m (2DBBB)1:40:4221'01"2:51:34(75)
286.3Coline LUTHRINGERFRAD216110m (3BAAAAB)1:00:259'53"3:51:59(55)
286.4Fanny CREUSATFRAD454800m (4CAA)59:5012'27"4:51:49(46)
47.8702NA ORIENTATION 87 (Orientation 87)05:02:01+2:19:22
285.1Caroline CHEVALIERFRAD406110m (1CAABAB)1:22:4913'33"1:22:49(68)
285.2Mathilde BALESTRATFRAD354730m (2AAAC)1:16:3816'12"2:39:27(63)
285.3Virginie BULLAFRAD406180m (3BBBABA)1:07:1410'52"3:46:41(53)
285.4Clara TESSIERFRAD184920m (4DBB)1:15:2015'18"5:02:01(47)
48.1705NA CMO (CMO 9)05:04:05+2:21:26
208.1Marianne PAULYFRAD406150m (1DABCBA)1:03:2910'19"1:03:29(43)
208.2Corine SOLBESFRAD404730m (2AABB)1:37:3020'36"2:40:59(66)
208.3Séverine LAMORFRAD456150m (3CBAAAB)1:10:2311'26"3:51:22(54)
208.4Lydie JAULINFRAD504870m (4BBA)1:12:4314'55"5:04:05(48)
49.5604BR COL (COL Dames)05:05:20+2:22:41
249.1Chloé LE TOUZICFRAD206110m (1DAABAB)1:10:4911'35"1:10:49(49)
249.2Léane ANGLADEFRAD184740m (2BAAC)1:26:2618'14"2:37:15(62)
249.3Karine MAESFRAD506170m (3ABBABA)1:09:2111'14"3:46:36(52)
249.4Françoise ANGLADEFRAD504920m (4CBB)1:18:4416'00"5:05:20(49)
50.0207HF VO (VervinsODame)05:07:53+2:25:14
201.1M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD406160m (1ABABAB)56:329'10"56:32(28)
201.2Annick LECOYERFRAD654790m (2CBAC)1:29:3418'41"2:26:06(54)
201.3Camille MOULIEREFRAD456120m (3DABABA)1:07:5711'06"3:34:03(44)
201.4Virginie CATTIERFRAD354870m (4BAB)1:33:5019'16"5:07:53(50)
51.7004BF V.H.S.O. (VHSO Dames)05:07:53+2:25:14
265.1Carine GIRARDOTFRAD406130m (1CAACAB)1:22:0613'23"1:22:06(67)
265.2Christelle GARRECFRAD454680m (2AAAA)1:18:1916'44"2:40:25(64)
265.3Mélanie FIGARDFRAD216180m (3DBBBBA)1:14:3012'03"3:54:55(56)
265.4Anne-Laure RIVIEREFRAD214930m (4BBB)1:12:5814'48"5:07:53(50)
52.6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature Dames 3)05:09:38+2:26:59
264.1Anne-Laure ERBACHERFRAD216180m (1DBBBBA)1:17:2412'31"1:17:24(60)
264.2Elisa LARGEFRAD214810m (2BBBA)1:05:3513'38"2:22:59(49)
264.3Gwenaelle MENEZFRAD456130m (3CAACAB)1:34:0715'21"3:57:06(58)
264.4Sylvie BASSETFRAD554800m (4AAA)1:12:3215'06"5:09:38(52)
53.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Dames 4)05:09:43+2:27:04
255.1Marie TEYSSEDREFRAD216110m (1AAABAB)1:19:2312'59"1:19:23(65)
255.2Isabelle BOULANGERFRAD604740m (2BAAC)1:14:0315'37"2:33:26(59)
255.3Gwladys DECARPIGNYFRAD356170m (3CBBABA)1:09:2111'14"3:42:47(49)
255.4Céline LANQUETINFRAD214920m (4DBB)1:26:5617'40"5:09:43(53)
54.9502IF ACBeauchamp (Beauchamp 4)05:12:11+2:29:32
291.1Martine WIBARTFRAD556170m (1CBBBAB)1:23:5613'36"1:23:56(70)
291.2Elodie COLLIGNONFRAD214870m (2BBBC)1:26:1317'42"2:50:09(74)
291.3Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAD356110m (3AAAABA)1:07:2911'02"3:57:38(60)
291.4Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD554800m (4DAA)1:14:3315'31"5:12:11(54)
55.7604NM ALBEOrientation (ALBE Gazelles)05:12:44+2:30:05
269.1Céline LESAGEFRAD456110m (1BAAAAB)1:27:4014'20"1:27:40(77)
269.2Camille LECLEREFRAD214730m (2AAAC)1:06:3314'04"2:34:13(60)
269.3Charlotte VAUTIERFRAD186180m (3DBBBBA)1:28:5714'23"4:03:10(64)
269.4Valérie CROUINFRAD504920m (4CBB)1:09:3414'08"5:12:44(55)
56.7807IF GO78 (GO78-D3A)05:14:37+2:31:58
278.1Cléo LEMAIREFRAD186170m (1ABBABA)1:02:5110'11"1:02:51(38)
278.2Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRAD454800m (2BBBB)1:13:5315'23"2:16:44(44)
278.3Nadège URVOASFRAD456130m (3CAACAB)1:26:1014'03"3:42:54(50)
278.4Isabelle GLASSETFRAD554800m (4DAA)1:31:4319'06"5:14:37(56)
57.1408NM VIK'AZIM (Les Vik'Azelles)05:16:13+2:33:34
207.1Félicie PERUSFRAD186170m (1BBABAB)1:12:0311'40"1:12:03(52)
207.2Emmanuelle FEAUX DE LACROIXFRAD504790m (2DBAC)1:29:2218'39"2:41:25(68)
207.3Claire MOISSERONFRAD506120m (3AABABA)1:19:0412'55"4:00:29(61)
207.4Isabelle COCOFRAD504860m (4CAB)1:15:4415'34"5:16:13(57)
58.3502BR CRCO (CRCO Dame 2)05:16:47+2:34:08
232.1Laurence BEAUVIRFRAD506150m (1AABCBA)1:34:0615'18"1:34:06(82)
232.2Noan BOUVIERFRAD184740m (2BABB)54:2711'29"2:28:33(57)
232.3Sophie PORRETFRAD456150m (3CBAAAB)1:32:4015'04"4:01:13(62)
232.4Caroline RAVIER-MIZELLEFRAD214850m (4DBA)1:15:3415'34"5:16:47(58)
59.5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation D2)05:21:53+2:39:14
247.1Maeva VIGNERONFRAD186120m (1AAACAB)1:11:5411'44"1:11:54(51)
247.2Alice PECHSTEINFRAD404680m (2CAAA)1:13:5115'46"2:25:45(53)
247.3Céline BROCHARDFRAD216180m (3DBBBBA)1:45:3617'05"4:11:21(67)
247.4Nelly DEVILLEFRAD704930m (4BBB)1:10:3214'18"5:21:53(59)
60.7807IF GO78 (GO78-D3C)05:27:04+2:44:25
280.1Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRAD406200m (1CBBCBA)1:01:519'58"1:01:51(35)
280.2Nadejda VASILOIFRAD404790m (2DBBB)1:35:1819'53"2:37:09(61)
280.3Raphaëlle SUARDFRAD216100m (3AAAAAB)1:19:3213'02"3:56:41(57)
280.4Christine CHAUVINEAUFRAD504810m (4BAA)1:30:2318'47"5:27:04(60)
61.2704NM COBS (COBS Vétérantes)05:30:52+2:48:13
221.1Esthel LEMERCIERFRAD456140m (1DBAAAB)1:27:1314'12"1:27:13(75)
221.2Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRAD504790m (2CBAC)1:42:4221'26"3:09:55(82)
221.3Marie GRENDELFRAD456150m (3BABBBA)1:18:2612'45"4:28:21(72)
221.4Axelle BRIEREFRAD404860m (4AAB)1:02:3112'51"5:30:52(61)
62.2704NM COBS (COBS Maman)05:30:59+2:48:20
220.1Agnès EUDIERFRAD556150m (1AABCBA)1:53:1018'24"1:53:10(87)
220.2Elodie PIERREFRAD354730m (2DABB)1:05:0713'46"2:58:17(77)
220.3Stéphanie POULAINFRAD406150m (3CBAAAB)1:30:1114'39"4:28:28(73)
220.4Sophie TRUFFAUTFRAD354870m (4BBA)1:02:3112'50"5:30:59(62)
63.7807IF GO78 (GO78-D3B)05:34:39+2:52:00
279.1Julia CHARDOTFRAD216120m (1BAABAB)1:06:0510'47"1:06:05(45)
279.2Dominique BOUCHARTFRAD504740m (2CAAC)1:14:5015'47"2:20:55(47)
279.3Nathalie LEVREUXFRAD556170m (3DBBABA)1:42:0316'32"4:02:58(63)
279.4Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD554920m (4ABB)1:31:4118'38"5:34:39(63)
64.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 3)05:45:06+3:02:27
237.1Charlotte ANDREFRAD456170m (1BBABAB)1:23:0213'27"1:23:02(69)
237.2Marine VALETTEFRAD214790m (2DBAC)1:04:1413'24"2:27:16(56)
237.3Céline BONNINFRAD456130m (3CABABA)1:47:3017'32"4:14:46(68)
237.4Anne CHABANCEFRAD504860m (4AAB)1:30:2018'35"5:45:06(64)
65.7808IF ASMB-CO (ASMBCO DAMES)05:48:48+3:06:09
281.1Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRAD506100m (1DAAAAB)1:27:1214'17"1:27:12(74)
281.2Guyonne PETITFRAD654730m (2AAAC)1:14:2715'44"2:41:39(69)
281.3Blandine PIERSONFRAD506190m (3BBBBBA)1:36:4915'38"4:18:28(71)
281.4Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD704920m (4CBB)1:30:2018'21"5:48:48(65)
66.2407NA POP (Popines)05:50:11+3:07:32
213.1Stéphanie POIVERTFRAD406160m (1ABABAB)1:27:1014'09"1:27:10(73)
213.2Christelle BOYERFRAD404800m (2BBAC)1:34:0319'35"3:01:13(79)
213.3Lucie BOUYGUESFRAD186120m (3DABABA)1:16:5312'33"4:18:06(70)
213.4Stéphanie ROSSARDFRAD504860m (4CAB)1:32:0518'56"5:50:11(66)
67.3318NA ASM CO (ASM 2)05:57:34+3:14:55
228.1Annie MONNIERFRAD506140m (1AABBBA)1:56:5219'02"1:56:52(89)
228.2Stéphanie DESQUEYROUXFRAD354740m (2CABA)1:09:1714'37"3:06:09(80)
228.3Anne-Francoise LE ROUXFRAD606180m (3BBACAB)1:26:5014'03"4:32:59(74)
228.4Monique THIEBAULTFRAD704850m (4DBA)1:24:3517'26"5:57:34(67)
68.2904BR Quimper 29 (QOC D2)06:00:01+3:17:22
223.1Morgane BERTHOLOMFRAD406180m (1BBACAB)1:43:0116'40"1:43:01(84)
223.2Virginie MARTINFRAD214730m (2ABAA)1:18:0716'30"3:01:08(78)
223.3Gaelle LE NAOURFRAD556140m (3DABBBA)1:39:5416'16"4:41:02(75)
223.4Florence GUILLOUFRAD504860m (4CAB)1:18:5916'15"6:00:01(68)
69.4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO DAMES 2)06:09:49+3:27:10
240.1Morgane MEYERBERFRAD216140m (1AABBBA)1:28:0714'21"1:28:07(78)
240.2Aubéry WISSOCQFRAD214740m (2DABA)1:29:3718'54"2:57:44(76)
240.3Jeanne GUIOTFRAD406180m (3BBACAB)1:48:4317'35"4:46:27(76)
240.4Rosalie VANDROMMEFRAD354860m (4CBA)1:23:2217'09"6:09:49(69)
70.7709IF USM/CO (usm-co-1)06:15:29+3:32:50
272.1Solene ESTIVALFRAD216170m (1DBBABA)59:319'38"59:31(33)
272.2Sylvie DUBOISFRAD604800m (2BBBB)1:41:1821'06"2:40:49(65)
272.3Arlette CLETFRAD556120m (3AAACAB)1:34:0215'21"4:14:51(69)
272.4Ariane TESSIERFRAD654800m (4CAA)2:00:3825'07"6:15:29(70)
71.0111AR CO AMBERIEU (CO Ambérieu Dames)06:22:13+3:39:34
200.1Elodie SOUCATFRAD216140m (1BABABA)1:32:3115'04"1:32:31(81)
200.2Brigitte ANNEFRAD654730m (2AABB)1:08:3114'29"2:41:02(67)
200.3Aurore BEGUFRAD456170m (3DBACAB)2:07:4620'42"4:48:48(77)
200.4Sandra COULOMBFRAD454860m (4CBA)1:33:2519'13"6:22:13(71)
72.8607NA Poitiers CO (Les Pictaves Déchainées)06:23:04+3:40:25
284.1Marie GUIGNARDFRAD606170m (1DBBABA)1:50:4317'56"1:50:43(85)
284.2Cécile ROCHEFRAD504790m (2CBBB)1:32:5219'23"3:23:35(84)
284.3Anne DECLERCQFRAD606120m (3AAACAB)1:45:5917'19"5:09:34(80)
284.4Katy ARNAULTFRAD454810m (4BAA)1:13:3015'16"6:23:04(72)
73.9105IF COLE (COLE 5)07:08:52+4:26:13
289.1Solène ROBBEFRAD506180m (1ABBCAB)1:53:3118'22"1:53:31(88)
289.2Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD604800m (2DBBA)1:32:1019'12"3:25:41(85)
289.3Isabelle LINTANFFRAD456130m (3CAABBA)2:24:5623'38"5:50:37(82)
289.4Judith ELVERCAND504810m (4BAA)1:18:1516'16"7:08:52(73)
74.4705NA N.O.R.D. (N.O.R.D. Dames)07:28:05+4:45:26
242.1Isabelle BEYREFRAD506170m (1CBBABA)2:20:3622'47"2:20:36(90)
242.2Nathalie JORDAN-PERINFRAD504790m (2ABBB)1:29:4618'44"3:50:22(87)
242.3Laétitia LE BIAVANTFRAD406120m (3DAACAB)1:56:1118'59"5:46:33(81)
242.4Frédérique RIBOFRAD404810m (4BAA)1:41:3221'06"7:28:05(74)
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA2)NCL
271.1Eloise LOUVETFRAD356130m (1CAACAB)1:19:5213'01"1:19:52(66)
271.2Irene DASILVAFRAD504680m (2DAAA)1:22:4417'40"2:42:36(70)
271.3Laetitia GRANDPREFRAD356190m (3BBBBBA)DNS
271.4Valérie PEKERFRAD554920m (4ABB)DNS
9105IF COLE (COLE 3)NCL
287.1Julie ROULLEAUXFRAD216100m (1DAAAAB)NCL
287.2Maeva ROULLEAUXFRAD214740m (2BAAC)47:2710'00"
287.3Noemie ROULLEAUXFRAD216180m (3CBBBBA)55:479'01"
287.4Sandra BESTELFRAD214920m (4ABB)48:059'46"
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (AC AURELIEN DAMES 2)NCL
205.1Joanna DELENNEFRAD206170m (1ABACAB)59:149'36"59:14(32)
205.2Blandine DELENNEFRAD504740m (2CBAA)1:14:3715'44"2:13:51(41)
205.3A-Francoise DELENNEFRAD506150m (3BABBBA)1:15:0412'12"3:28:55(42)
205.4Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAD554860m (4DAB)DNS
3914BF JSO (jso dames)NCL
233.1Christelle VIDEIRAFRAD456160m (1BBAAAB)1:30:2214'40"1:30:22(79)
233.2Fanny CROUZETFRAD404790m (2CBAC)1:18:5616'28"2:49:18(73)
233.3Sandrine HERGOTTFRAD406140m (3DABBBA)1:15:5512'21"4:05:13(65)
233.4* * VACANT-4860m (4AAB)DNS
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (Brive Corrèze C.O 2 Dames)NCL
210.1Sophie MASSIASFRAD406150m (1BABBBA)1:19:0012'50"1:19:00(63)
210.2Joelle GUINOTFRAD504740m (2CABA)NCL
210.3Sandrine NOBLEFRAD406170m (3DBACAB)1:29:3214'30"
210.4Rose Lou DUPUYFRAD184850m (4ABA)DNS
7720IF TOM MEAUX (TO Meaux)NCL
275.1Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRAD456100m (1CAAAAB)1:19:0612'58"1:19:06(64)
275.2Françoise CHAMPIONFRAD504740m (2BAAC)1:29:1618'49"2:48:22(72)
275.3Celine EUDIERFRAD556180m (3DBBBBA)1:22:4713'23"4:11:09(66)
275.4Clémence ROUGEAUXFRAD354920m (4ABB)DNS
5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Dames 5)NCL
256.1Alisée VIVOTFRAD216210m (1BBBCBA)1:30:2314'33"1:30:23(80)
256.2Lou LEFEVREFRAD214790m (2CBBB)56:3211'48"2:26:55(55)
256.3Apolline VEROVEFRAD206100m (3DAAAAB)1:13:1211'59"3:40:07(47)
256.4Isabelle DEPERSINFRAD454800m (4AAA)NCL
9105IF COLE (COLE 4)NCL
288.1Florence BESTELFRAD456190m (1BBBBBA)1:24:1113'35"1:24:11(71)
288.2Nathalie FEIGNIERFRAD214800m (2CBBA)58:2112'09"2:22:32(48)
288.3Christine ERBLANDFRAD456120m (3AAACAB)1:12:4711'53"3:35:19(46)
288.4Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRAD554800m (4DAA)NCL
8607NA Poitiers CO (Les Libellules du Marais Poitevin)NCL
283.1Bénédicte JOLLYFRAD406140m (1BAACAB)1:42:5716'46"1:42:57(83)
283.2Laurence TALONFRAD454680m (2DAAA)1:24:2218'01"3:07:19(81)
283.3Coralie MOREAUFRAD356180m (3CBBBBA)1:44:1716'52"4:51:36(78)
283.4Anne VAN DER EECKENFRAD404920m (4ABB)DNS
6806GE COBuhl.Florival (COBF-D)NCL
261.1Lena KORCHAKSWED556110m (1DAABAB)1:12:2411'50"1:12:24(54)
261.2Ginette SCHELCHERFRAD554740m (2CAAC)1:34:0219'50"2:46:26(71)
261.3Sandrine LAUVERGNEFRAD506170m (3ABBABA)2:11:2721'18"4:57:53(79)
261.4Claudie GREVETFRAD554930m (4BBB)DNS
2517BF OTB (OTB 6)NCL
217.1Carole COINTEAUFRAD406170m (1DBACAB)1:18:4412'45"1:18:44(62)
217.2Charlotte FORESTIERFRAD354750m (2BBAA)1:04:4813'38"2:23:32(51)
217.3Maëlle GAUDILLATFRAD206140m (3CABBBA)1:34:0415'19"3:57:36(59)
217.4Nathalie FOLTZERFRAD454860m (4AAB)NCL
7716IF BALISE 77 (Balise 77 Dames Equipe 2)NCL
274.1Earine BEDOUETFRAD186190m (1ABBCBA)NCL
274.2Isabelle RORAFRAD554790m (2CBBB)1:23:4117'28"
274.3Florence LAGRANGEFRAD406110m (3BAAAAB)1:41:1916'34"
274.4Sylvie LECONTEFRAD554800m (4DAA)1:41:4221'11"
3319NA SMOG (Dames 2)NCL
230.1Brigitte CHRISTENSENFRAD556140m (1BABABA)NCL
230.2Karine CHAMPFRAD454730m (2DABB)1:59:0225'09"
230.3Mélanie COURTOISFRAD356170m (3ABACAB)1:47:3517'26"
230.4Nellie PARZYCHFRAD354860m (4CBA)1:33:3019'14"
3105OC TOAC Orientatio (TOAC 2)NCL
224.1Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRAD556120m (1AABABA)1:02:5410'16"1:02:54(40)
224.2Isabelle GROSCOLASFRAD454730m (2CABB)2:24:4030'35"3:27:34(86)
224.3Rachel AGNOLYFRAD506170m (3DBACAB)3:32:2634'25"7:00:00(83)
224.4Cécile CARPREAUFRAD454870m (4BBA)NCL
6008HF NOYON CO (NCO Dames 1)NCL
257.1Marine DENOUALFRAD206100m (1CAAAAB)55:269'05"55:26(23)
257.2Laurence HRYCKOFRAD404730m (2DAAC)NCL
257.3Cindy BECUFRAD356180m (3ABBBBA)54:028'44"
257.4Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESPORD214930m (4BBB)43:258'48"
5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Dames 3)NCL
254.1Pauline VADURELFRAD216170m (1DBBABA)56:289'09"56:28(27)
254.2Helise FONTAINEFRAD214790m (2ABBB)43:199'02"1:39:47(13)
254.3Pauline QUEVALFRAD216130m (3CAACAB)NCL
254.4Mathilde GALLIEZFRAD184810m (4BAA)46:339'40"
4204AR Boussole en F. (Boussole Dames 1)NCL
238.1Anne-Lise MICHAUDFRAD356150m (1DABCBA)1:02:5110'13"1:02:51(38)
238.2Claire GRANGEFRAD454730m (2CABB)1:01:3413'00"2:04:25(36)
238.3Camille GRANGEFRAD186140m (3ABAAAB)NCL
238.4Cécile DEGANDFRAD404870m (4BBA)53:5511'04"
3308NA SAGC CESTAS (SAGC CESTAS DAMES 2)NCL
226.1Florence DOMBROVSKYFRAD406150m (1DABCBA)1:52:1118'14"1:52:11(86)
226.2Raphaëlle SAVOIREFRAD354740m (2BABB)1:18:4016'35"3:10:51(83)
226.3Géraldine PUJOLFRAD456140m (3ABAAAB)NCL
226.4Nathalie BRISTOTFRAD454860m (4CBA)1:57:4124'12"
0705AR Raidlinks'07 (Raidlinks 07 Dames 2)NCL
203.1Romane LESQUERFRAD186140m (1DBAAAB)48:037'49"48:03(9)
203.2Valerie OCTOBREFRAD454800m (2BBAC)NCL
203.3Melle CHIFFLETFRAD186140m (3AABBBA)NCL
203.4Lou COLLEFRAD184860m (4CAB)46:229'32"
Top

Relais Jeunes  (54)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.4203AR OE42 (OE42 J)02:15:37
326.1Elie REBOULLETFRAH164400m (1CCA)32:197'20"32:19(5)
326.2Sarah GHIBAUDOFRAD164460m (2DBB)39:548'56"1:12:13(5)
326.3Nathan ARONDEAUFRAH164400m (3AAC)28:076'23"1:40:20(1)
326.4Gaspar GINERFRAH164580m (4BD)35:177'42"2:15:37(1)
2.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Jeunes 1)02:15:54+0:17
331.1Max CHOTINFRAH164390m (1CBC)31:437'13"31:43(3)
331.2Nesrine KERMEZLIFRAD164360m (2AAA)42:179'41"1:14:00(7)
331.3Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELH164560m (3BCB)32:127'03"1:46:12(3)
331.4Guilhem VEROVEFRAH164550m (4DD)29:426'31"2:15:54(2)
3.7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA4)02:16:02+0:25
340.1Corenthin BUFFARDFRAH164360m (1CAC)30:567'05"30:56(2)
340.2Nawel TORCHIOFRAD164460m (2DBB)38:348'38"1:09:30(2)
340.3Baptiste DELORMEFRAH144430m (3BCA)34:377'48"1:44:07(2)
340.4Jules LE MOIGNEFRAH164590m (4AD)31:556'57"2:16:02(3)
4.7807IF GO78 (GO78-J1)02:16:26+0:49
343.1Cyprien URVOASFRAH164480m (1ACC)32:167'12"32:16(4)
343.2Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD164320m (2CAA)45:3910'34"1:17:55(9)
343.3Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH164500m (3BBB)29:336'33"1:47:28(4)
343.4Bastien THENOZFRAH164550m (4DD)28:586'21"2:16:26(4)
5.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 1)02:21:27+5:50
323.1Justine PELLISSIERFRAD164400m (1DCA)43:219'51"43:21(29)
323.2Simon PERRINFRAH164400m (2AAC)38:028'38"1:21:23(17)
323.3Arthur PERRINFRAH144460m (3CDB)32:597'23"1:54:22(7)
323.4Mael HERITIERFRAH164590m (4BB)27:055'54"2:21:27(5)
6.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 2)02:31:36+15:59
324.1Costin ANDREFRAH164480m (1AAB)35:007'48"35:00(10)
324.2Liv CHARBONNIERFRAD164360m (2BDA)43:5010'03"1:18:50(12)
324.3Yann CHABANCEFRAH144390m (3CBC)31:427'13"1:50:32(6)
324.4Thomas CHABOTFRAH164620m (4DC)41:048'53"2:31:36(6)
7.Open Open (C.O.Colmar/SCAPA J)02:31:40+16:03
351.1Simon MOUGEOTFRAH144500m (1ABB)39:508'51"39:50(20)
351.2Cyril GUNTZFRAH164390m (2BAC)40:589'19"1:20:48(14)
351.3Mélanie DALIBARDFRAD164330m (3DDA)41:389'36"2:02:26(12)
351.4Mathias LATASTEFRAH164620m (4CC)29:146'19"2:31:40(7)
8.1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (AC AURELIEN JEUNES 1)02:31:41+16:04
303.1Annabelle DELENNEFRAD164470m (1CBB)40:138'59"40:13(23)
303.2Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAH144350m (2DAC)31:017'07"1:11:14(4)
303.3Anouk BOISSIERFRAD164370m (3ADA)46:1310'34"1:57:27(10)
303.4Mathias BARROS-VALLETFRAH164650m (4BC)34:147'21"2:31:41(8)
9.2109BF A.S.Quetigny (AS Quetigny Jeunes)02:40:37+25:00
309.1Valentin SKOWRONEKFRAH164560m (1ACB)40:088'48"40:08(22)
309.2Lilou PARIGOTFRAD164380m (2DBC)35:078'01"1:15:15(8)
309.3Lucas HUBLARTFRAH164360m (3BDA)40:069'11"1:55:21(9)
309.4Virgile SKOWRONEKFRAH164540m (4CA)45:169'58"2:40:37(9)
10.8807GE LO Sanchey (Les jeunes mo-LOS)02:43:32+27:55
349.1Clara COLINFRAD164380m (1CDC)37:588'40"37:58(18)
349.2Nicolas LECLERCFRAH144400m (2DCA)40:389'14"1:18:36(11)
349.3Margaux LECLERCFRAD164500m (3ABB)42:489'30"2:01:24(11)
349.4Timothy BLOTFRAH164570m (4BA)42:089'13"2:43:32(10)
11.2904BR Quimper 29 (QOC J1)02:47:24+31:47
315.1Aurelien SOSSONFRAH164490m (1BDB)34:567'46"34:56(9)
315.2Ines BERTHOLOMFRAD144400m (2AAC)48:1910'58"1:23:15(19)
315.3Alan TANGUYFRAH164340m (3DBA)48:4611'14"2:12:01(17)
315.4Kévin LE GALLFRAH164620m (4CC)35:237'39"2:47:24(11)
12.7807IF GO78 (GO78-J2)02:47:32+31:55
344.1Titouan THONIERFRAH164320m (1CAA)33:417'47"33:41(7)
344.2Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRAD164500m (2BBB)44:269'52"1:18:07(10)
344.3Roxane VEROTFRAD164370m (3DDC)55:3012'42"2:13:37(19)
344.4Jon ICEAGAFRAH164660m (4AC)33:557'16"2:47:32(12)
13.0705AR Raidlinks'07 (Raidlinks 07 Jeunes 2)02:48:05+32:28
302.1Guilhem CHIFFLETFRAH164430m (1BCA)35:488'04"35:48(13)
302.2Cassandra MARTINETFRAD164470m (2CBB)45:3110'10"1:21:19(16)
302.3Mattis ARAUJOFRAH164350m (3DAC)50:0611'31"2:11:25(16)
302.4Antoine LESQUERFRAH144590m (4AD)36:407'59"2:48:05(13)
14.4204AR Boussole en F. (Boussole Jeunes 1)02:52:09+36:32
327.1Theo DEGANDFRAH144460m (1DBB)41:499'22"41:49(26)
327.2Lana FORGEFRAD164400m (2AAC)50:4511'32"1:32:34(28)
327.3Antonin CHASSELINFRAH144360m (3BDA)41:389'32"2:14:12(21)
327.4Theophile BIONFRAH144620m (4CC)37:578'12"2:52:09(14)
15.1403NM O. CAENNAISE (Orientation Caennaise J1)02:52:57+37:20
304.1Flavie MAHALINFRAD144350m (1DAC)40:019'11"40:01(21)
304.2Louis MARIEFRAH164490m (2ADB)49:1410'57"1:29:15(22)
304.3Elouan BRASSARTFRAH144430m (3BCA)38:508'45"2:08:05(13)
304.4Enzo YAHIFRAH164560m (4CB)44:529'50"2:52:57(15)
16.7407AR SOS GO (SOS-GO 2)03:01:12+45:35
339.1Léandre MAGATFRAH164490m (1ADB)29:586'40"29:58(1)
339.2Lucine GINTZBURGERFRAD164360m (2CAC)34:427'57"1:04:40(1)
339.3Malouan SCHMITZFRAH164340m (3DBA)43:109'56"1:47:50(5)
339.4Virgile FOULET MOREAUFRAH144650m (4BC)1:13:2215'46"3:01:12(16)
17.2704NM COBS (COBS Jeunes)03:02:57+47:20
314.1Eliot BRIEREFRAH164400m (1CCA)35:178'01"35:17(12)
314.2Agathe TISSANDIERFRAD144490m (2BDB)47:0710'29"1:22:24(18)
314.3Justine POULAINFRAD144400m (3AAC)51:1711'39"2:13:41(20)
314.4Arthur POULAINFRAH164560m (4DB)49:1610'48"3:02:57(17)
18.6806GE COBuhl.Florival (COBF-J)03:06:49+51:12
337.1Titouan FORGEARDFRAH164390m (1CBC)39:258'58"39:25(19)
337.2Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRAD144430m (2BCA)58:2513'11"1:37:50(30)
337.3Noa LAUVERGNEFRAH164490m (3ADB)34:157'37"2:12:05(18)
337.4Anaelle RISBECFRAD164530m (4DA)54:4412'04"3:06:49(18)
19.4012NA B.R.O.S (BROS Jeunes)03:14:50+59:13
322.1Logan LABARBEFRAH164420m (1BBC)35:077'56"35:07(11)
322.2Jules MONTUSFRAH144520m (2DCB)45:4610'07"1:20:53(15)
322.3Claire CORNAILLEFRAD164360m (3AAA)34:107'50"1:55:03(8)
322.4Elisa TASTETFRAD164550m (4CD)1:19:4717'32"3:14:50(19)
20.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 3)03:16:06+1:00:29
325.1Benjamin BERNEFRAH144410m (1BDC)44:1210'01"44:12(30)
325.2Lise PELLISSIERFRAD144400m (2CCA)44:3110'07"1:28:43(21)
325.3Elsa DUVERNEYFRAD144460m (3DBB)57:0812'48"2:25:51(27)
325.4Arthur ZAUGG-PLATTARDFRAH144570m (4AA)50:1510'59"3:16:06(20)
21.6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature Jeunes 1)03:16:07+1:00:30
338.1Simon DECHAVANNEFRAH144430m (1BCA)53:0411'58"53:04(40)
338.2Elouan BONTRONFRAH164490m (2ADB)36:518'12"1:29:55(23)
338.3Zoé TCHERKACHINEFRAD164350m (3DAC)48:5411'14"2:18:49(23)
338.4Maël BONTRONFRAH144560m (4CB)57:1812'33"3:16:07(21)
22.0705AR Raidlinks'07 (Raidlinks 07 Jeunes 1)03:21:50+1:06:13
301.1Manaut BASTIDEFRAH164410m (1ADC)46:3310'33"46:33(34)
301.2Lola COLLEFRAD144430m (2BCA)54:4612'21"1:41:19(33)
301.3Enola BARDINEFRAD144470m (3CBB)52:2111'42"2:33:40(33)
301.4Johan DEJOUXFRAH144530m (4DA)48:1010'37"3:21:50(22)
23.3914BF JSO (Jeunes JSO)03:21:59+1:06:22
321.1Loïc VIDEIRAFRAH144460m (1CDB)57:5512'59"57:55(45)
321.2Eglantine HERGOTTFRAD144420m (2BBC)52:2811'52"1:50:23(43)
321.3Atea GANDELINFRAD144400m (3DCA)52:3911'57"2:43:02(36)
321.4Julie VIDEIRAFRAD164570m (4AA)38:578'31"3:21:59(23)
24.1408NM VIK'AZIM (Vik'Azim Jeunes)03:22:25+1:06:48
305.1Lucas BUCHONFRAH164440m (1ACA)52:1011'44"52:10(39)
305.2Noémie FEAUX DE LACROIXFRAD164410m (2BDC)58:0313'09"1:50:13(42)
305.3Jules NICOLLEFRAH164460m (3DBB)53:5012'04"2:44:03(38)
305.4Ana HEURTAUXFRAD164540m (4CA)38:228'27"3:22:25(24)
25.0207HF VO (VervinsOJeune)03:23:05+1:07:28
300.1Louise MOULIEREFRAD144430m (1DAB)1:32:0920'48"1:32:09(51)
300.2Yaëlle MALARDFRAD144370m (2ADA)47:2110'50"2:19:30(48)
300.3Matisse MALARDFRAH164390m (3CBC)32:237'22"2:51:53(40)
300.4Antoine MATTARTBELH164650m (4BC)31:126'42"3:23:05(25)
26.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Jeunes 2)03:23:06+1:07:29
332.1Emilien VERSAEVELFRAH164360m (1AAA)37:088'31"37:08(15)
332.2Louise AHONDFRAD164520m (2DCB)54:1311'59"1:31:21(24)
332.3Vianney VEROVEFRAH144410m (3BDC)49:3911'15"2:21:00(25)
332.4Charles BAUDENSFRAH164560m (4CB)1:02:0613'37"3:23:06(26)
27.8607NA Poitiers CO (Le Farci Poitevin)03:24:46+1:09:09
346.1Maël JOLLYFRAH164380m (1DBC)42:289'41"42:28(28)
346.2Heïdi ROCHEFRAD164560m (2ACB)1:07:4114'50"1:50:09(41)
346.3Charly ARNAULTFRAH144320m (3CAA)44:2010'15"2:34:29(34)
346.4Mathéo MARCKFRAH164580m (4BD)50:1710'58"3:24:46(27)
28.6008HF NOYON CO (NCO Jeunes 1)03:24:56+1:09:19
333.1Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRAH144520m (1DCB)45:4410'07"45:44(33)
333.2Maxence DENOUALFRAH164420m (2BBC)46:3910'33"1:32:23(25)
333.3Gwendoline LECLANDFRAD164330m (3CDA)1:10:2016'14"2:42:43(35)
333.4Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH164570m (4AA)42:139'14"3:24:56(28)
29.6208HF B.A (BA Jeunes)03:26:19+1:10:42
336.1Capucine ROLINFRAD164480m (1AAB)47:2910'35"47:29(36)
336.2Coline FUMERYFRAD164400m (2DCA)50:5311'33"1:38:22(31)
336.3Nathan BODARTFRAH164390m (3CBC)50:0611'24"2:28:28(30)
336.4Luca CHABEFRAH144580m (4BD)57:5112'37"3:26:19(29)
30.4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO JEUNES 1)03:26:34+1:10:57
329.1Aubin KERANGUEVENFRAH164430m (1BCA)36:018'07"36:01(14)
329.2Timothé RAMONDFRAH164370m (2DDC)50:3811'35"1:26:39(20)
329.3Théo LEPRETREFRAH144470m (3CBB)53:5812'04"2:20:37(24)
329.4Clara LHOMMEFRAD164570m (4AA)1:05:5714'25"3:26:34(30)
31.3105OC TOAC Orientatio (TOAC 3)03:29:02+1:13:25
317.1Elise CARPREAUFRAD164340m (1CBA)44:5610'21"44:56(32)
317.2Elise GROSCOLASFRAD164370m (2DDC)58:5813'29"1:43:54(38)
317.3Salomé PICAULTFRAD144560m (3BCB)59:5413'08"2:43:48(37)
317.4Louison MENAFRAH164570m (4AA)45:149'53"3:29:02(31)
32.8702NA ORIENTATION 87 (Orientation 87)03:29:33+1:13:56
348.1Matéo CHEVALIERFRAH164470m (1BAB)33:207'27"33:20(6)
348.2Jules NOUAILLEFRAH164330m (2CDA)37:258'38"1:10:45(3)
348.3Maewenn BULLAFRAD144380m (3DBC)58:0713'16"2:08:52(14)
348.4Zian DELAGEFRAH144660m (4AC)1:20:4117'18"3:29:33(32)
33.6203HF A.RO.62 (ARO Jeunes Team)03:32:06+1:16:29
334.1Ewan URVOYFRAH164420m (1BBC)44:4310'07"44:43(31)
334.2Nicolas JANQUINFRAH164460m (2CDB)58:4413'10"1:43:27(37)
334.3Pierre VITTUFRAH164360m (3AAA)48:3211'07"2:31:59(32)
334.4Margaux LANDRYFRAD164620m (4DC)1:00:0713'00"3:32:06(33)
34.2517BF OTB (OTB 7)03:33:02+1:17:25
312.1Thomas FLECKFRAH144440m (1CAB)55:4912'34"55:49(42)
312.2Thomas GINETFRAH164440m (2ACA)44:4610'04"1:40:35(32)
312.3Tomasz CHARRETFRAH144380m (3DBC)50:2711'31"2:31:02(31)
312.4Cassiane GAUDILLATFRAD164580m (4BD)1:02:0013'32"3:33:02(34)
35.2605AR VSO (VSO)03:33:17+1:17:40
313.1Guillaume DUMEZFRAH164380m (1DBC)41:599'35"41:59(27)
313.2Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOFRAD164400m (2CCA)1:00:0113'38"1:42:00(34)
313.3Mahaut PLAGNOLFRAD164490m (3BDB)44:379'56"2:26:37(28)
313.4Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOFRAH144570m (4AA)1:06:4014'35"3:33:17(35)
36.Open Open (HVO/SCAPA JEUNES (les 4L))03:36:17+1:20:40
352.1Lucas JEANPIERREFRAH164390m (1BAC)41:299'26"41:29(24)
352.2Lea BOISSONNETFRAD164450m (2DDB)50:5911'27"1:32:28(26)
352.3Lilou BOISSONNETFRAD144400m (3CCA)54:2912'22"2:26:57(29)
352.4Lilie PECHSTEINFRAD144600m (4AB)1:09:2015'04"3:36:17(36)
37.7716IF BALISE 77 (Balise 77 Jeunes)03:36:31+1:20:54
342.1Lucas GILLARDFRAH164490m (1BDB)47:0510'29"47:05(35)
342.2Antoine DERLOTFRAH144440m (2ACA)32:487'23"1:19:53(13)
342.3Louise CHATAIGNIERFRAD164360m (3CAC)56:3412'58"2:16:27(22)
342.4Alice GUERINIFRAD144560m (4DB)1:20:0417'33"3:36:31(37)
38.1705NA CMO (CMO jeunes 1)03:40:29+1:24:52
306.1Mathilde BARREFRAD164490m (1BDB)47:4810'38"47:48(37)
306.2Agathe GATINEAUFRAD164340m (2DBA)54:5512'39"1:42:43(35)
306.3Romane DIOSDADO ALFONSOFRAD164360m (3CAC)1:06:2915'14"2:49:12(39)
306.4Antoine GRADAIVEFRAH144660m (4AC)51:1711'00"3:40:29(38)
39.4705NA N.O.R.D. (N.O.R.D. Jeunes)03:45:30+1:29:53
330.1Florian GUERYFRAH164450m (1DDB)57:2912'55"57:29(44)
330.2Nina CARRIE-LOUPIASFRAD164340m (2CBA)50:3011'38"1:47:59(40)
330.3Alyssia BONNELFRAD164400m (3AAC)1:09:1215'43"2:57:11(42)
330.4Baptiste SCHIAVOFRAH164650m (4BC)48:1910'23"3:45:30(39)
40.2407NA POP (Popmixte)03:48:41+1:33:04
310.1Capucine ROSSARDFRAD144380m (1DBC)1:26:3419'45"1:26:34(49)
310.2Salomé AUZELOUXFRAD164490m (2BDB)51:0711'23"2:17:41(47)
310.3Marie BOUYGUESFRAD164320m (3CAA)47:0810'54"3:04:49(43)
310.4Maxime LIORITFRAH144660m (4AC)43:529'24"3:48:41(40)
41.3308NA SAGC CESTAS (SAGC CESTAS JEUNES)03:53:22+1:37:45
318.1Ethan MARCOFRAH164450m (1DDB)41:329'19"41:32(25)
318.2Maïlys LACABERATSFRAD164430m (2BCA)1:01:5413'58"1:43:26(36)
318.3Lalie POCHETFRAD164400m (3AAC)1:22:1518'41"3:05:41(44)
318.4Baptiste TALONFRAH164560m (4CB)47:4110'27"3:53:22(41)
42.1705NA CMO (CMO jeunes 2)04:17:47+2:02:10
307.1Mahaut ZANATTAFRAD144380m (1DBC)1:01:3414'03"1:01:34(46)
307.2Charlotte BARREFRAD144320m (2CAA)58:4413'35"2:00:18(45)
307.3Marine GUERAUDFRAD144560m (3ACB)1:31:0619'58"3:31:24(47)
307.4Sinclair GARCIAFRAH164580m (4BD)46:2310'07"4:17:47(42)
43.9105IF COLE (COLE 6)04:25:15+2:09:38
350.1Florian LINTANFFRAH164400m (1DCA)1:07:2715'19"1:07:27(48)
350.2Alix GOURGEOTFRAD144500m (2ABB)1:23:5218'38"2:31:19(49)
350.3Amélie GOURGEOTFRAD164390m (3BAC)57:3413'06"3:28:53(46)
350.4Damien TALVASFRAH144550m (4CD)56:2212'23"4:25:15(43)
44.2508BF BALISE 25 (balise 25-6)04:43:19+2:27:42
311.1Alyssia WYMERFRAD144360m (1BDA)37:578'42"37:57(17)
311.2Aurélien PINARDFRAH144360m (2CAC)34:407'57"1:12:37(6)
311.3Céleste PIERREFRAD164560m (3ACB)58:4412'52"2:11:21(15)
311.4Lucas RIZZOTTOFRAH144560m (4DB)2:31:5833'19"4:43:19(44)
45.3318NA ASM CO (ASM)04:45:30+2:29:53
319.1Louise MONNIERFRAD164480m (1BCC)1:03:0814'05"1:03:08(47)
319.2Noé MADRANGESFRAH164360m (2AAA)1:02:0014'13"2:05:08(46)
319.3Loïc LATREILLE-DE-LAVARDEFRAH164470m (3CBB)1:17:0317'14"3:22:11(45)
319.4Maxime HERVEFRAH144550m (4DD)1:23:1918'18"4:45:30(45)
46.7807IF GO78 (GO78-J3)04:49:25+2:33:48
345.1Raphaël YVARTFRAH144490m (1BDB)1:31:0320'16"1:31:03(50)
345.2Lilou MORINFRAD164380m (2DBC)1:08:4715'42"2:39:50(50)
345.3Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREEFRAH144440m (3ACA)1:13:0616'27"3:52:56(48)
345.4Grégoire MONTAGARDFRAH164540m (4CA)56:2912'26"4:49:25(46)
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (BRIVECORRÈZECO 11)NCL
308.1Jules PEYCLITFRAH164320m (1CAA)34:077'53"34:07(8)
308.2Enora BOUVIERFRAD164560m (2ACB)58:5312'54"1:33:00(29)
308.3Emma ALBINFRAD144410m (3BDC)DNS
308.4Violette DUPUYFRAD144560m (4DB)DNS
4403PL NAO (Jeunes Nantais)NCL
328.1Antoine AMIGOUFRAH164400m (1AAC)37:098'26"37:09(16)
328.2Lucile CHAUMONTFRAD164490m (2BDB)55:2312'20"1:32:32(27)
328.3Sebastien VERGEFRAH144400m (3DCA)53:0212'03"2:25:34(26)
328.4Hugo DROUETFRAH164560m (4CB)DNS
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA5)NCL
341.1Alexis LAUDETFRAH144340m (1DBA)54:4712'37"54:47(41)
341.2Julien DECOBERTFRAH144410m (2BDC)NCL
341.3Noaïm CHERRUAUFRAH144560m (3ACB)56:0212'17"
341.4Leïla FAVEROLLEFRAD164540m (4CA)DNS
6205HF O² (O² vend des problèmes)NCL
335.1Zoé CZERNIAKFRAD164330m (1CDA)56:5613'08"56:56(43)
335.2Lénaïc FLAHAUTFRAD164400m (2AAC)59:2413'30"1:56:20(44)
335.3Thomas SENESCHALFRAH164520m (3DCB)57:2712'42"2:53:47(41)
335.4Ihsane WAETERLOOSFRAD144590m (4BB)DNS
3319NA SMOG (jeunes 1)NCL
320.1Astrid DUMAILFRAD144360m (1AAA)NCL
320.2Arthur BARRIEREFRAH144470m (2CBB)47:1010'33"
320.3Armel POULAINFRAH144410m (3BDC)47:5410'51"
320.4Eloane CHAMPFRAD164620m (4DC)1:05:5514'16"
2904BR Quimper 29 (QOC J2)NCL
316.1Noé PECOURTFRAH144400m (1AAC)NCL
316.2Dune COURTOISFRAD144470m (2CBB)1:41:5422'47"
316.3Nathan BIANEISFRAH164400m (3DCA)40:069'06"
316.4Louis OBERTFRAH144580m (4BD)51:4811'18"
Open Open (Jeunes AOC/BOA)NCL
353.1Corentin HERNANDEZFRAH144400m (1DCA)NCL
353.2Ambre FRAYSSINETFRAD144380m (2CDC)1:27:1819'55"
353.3Estéban SANTFRAH144500m (3ABB)51:3011'26"
353.4Cécile MURATFRAD164570m (4BA)1:09:4115'14"
8607NA Poitiers CO (Le Tourteau Poitevin)NCL
347.1Armand TALONFRAH144440m (1ACA)49:4611'12"49:46(38)
347.2Colin MARCKFRAH144390m (2BAC)54:5912'31"1:44:45(39)
347.3Thomas THIZONFRAH164460m (3CDB)NCL
347.4Lisa PAQUIONFRAD144560m (4DB)1:09:1415'10"
Top

Mini-Relais  (29)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.2105BF ADOChenôve (Mini-zadoc)47:02
407.1Basile MENARDFRAH122450m (1BAA)16:406'48"16:40(3)
407.2Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRAH102560m (2)15:005'51"31:40(1)
407.3Arthur VENONFRAH122370m (3ABB)15:226'29"47:02(1)
2.1705NA CMO (CMO mini relais 1)50:46+3:44
405.1Lilie ROQUIERFRAD122370m (1AAA)18:557'58"18:55(13)
405.2Zélie ZANATTAFRAD122560m (2)14:275'38"33:22(4)
405.3Camille BARREFRAD122450m (3BBB)17:247'06"50:46(2)
3.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 1)52:55+5:53
415.1Juliette PELLISSIERFRAD102410m (1BAB)17:267'14"17:26(8)
415.2Anahi PERRINFRAD102560m (2)15:446'08"33:10(3)
415.3Liv PERRINFRAD122400m (3ABA)19:458'13"52:55(3)
4.2108BF Talant SO (Talant SO)54:08+7:06
408.1Prune MASSONFRAD122370m (1ABB)17:017'10"17:01(6)
408.2Léna PESCAYREFRAD102560m (2)17:567'00"34:57(6)
408.3Loane GOURAPAFRAD102450m (3BAA)19:117'49"54:08(4)
5.7305AR ECHO 73 (ECHO mini)54:09+7:07
424.1Jéromine JANODFRAD122370m (1ABB)18:237'45"18:23(12)
424.2Titouane JANODFRAD122560m (2)15:536'12"34:16(5)
424.3Titouan ANDRIEUXFRAH102450m (3BAA)19:538'06"54:09(5)
6.2407NA POP (Popyoung)54:34+7:32
409.1Romain CHAGNONFRAH122370m (1ABB)16:477'04"16:47(5)
409.2Camille AUBIN-BOYERFRAD122560m (2)22:268'45"39:13(10)
409.3Evan AUZELOUXFRAH122450m (3BAA)15:216'15"54:34(6)
7.8607NA Poitiers CO (Les Jeunes Pousses)55:03+8:01
426.1Edgar JOLLYFRAH122450m (1BAA)15:276'18"15:27(1)
426.2Arthur GRIMAULTFRAH102560m (2)16:486'33"32:15(2)
426.3Margot GRIMAULTFRAD122370m (3ABB)22:489'37"55:03(7)
8.3319NA SMOG (mini relais 1)55:13+8:11
413.1Emma BARRIEREFRAD122330m (1AAB)17:537'40"17:53(10)
413.2Tom PARZYCHFRAH122560m (2)17:066'40"34:59(7)
413.3Guilhem CHAMPFRAH102480m (3BBA)20:148'09"55:13(8)
9.0207HF VO (vervinsOMini1)58:26+11:24
400.1Louise MATTARTBELD122400m (1ABA)22:359'24"22:35(18)
400.2Jules MAVETFRAH122560m (2)14:495'47"37:24(8)
400.3Lola MOULIEREFRAD122410m (3BAB)21:028'43"58:26(9)
10.6208HF B.A (BA mini-relais 1)01:00:17+13:15
421.1Sasha FLANDRINFRAD122370m (1AAA)17:347'24"17:34(9)
421.2Romane PROUSTFRAD122560m (2)22:478'53"40:21(11)
421.3Anna VERNEAUFRAD122450m (3BBB)19:568'08"1:00:17(10)
11.9404IF AS IGN (ASIGN 4)01:07:12+20:10
428.1Louis GIL SILVEIRAFRAH122370m (1AAA)23:109'46"23:10(19)
428.2Anna ESNAULTFRAD122560m (2)23:479'17"46:57(12)
428.3Hippolyte WERKOFFFRAH122450m (3BBB)20:158'15"1:07:12(11)
12.Open Open (Du NORD au SMOG - Mini)01:14:53+27:51
429.1Matheis PARZYCHFRAH122330m (1AAB)27:1911'43"27:19(20)
429.2Baptiste RIBOFRAH102560m (2)23:389'13"50:57(15)
429.3Adrien LE BIAVANTFRAH102480m (3BBA)23:569'39"1:14:53(12)
13.3308NA SAGC CESTAS (SAGC CESTAS MINI RELAIS)01:15:45+28:43
412.1Enzo DOMBROVSKYFRAH102370m (1AAA)19:168'07"19:16(15)
412.2Alice DOUNON MONCLAFRAD102560m (2)33:5713'15"53:13(16)
412.3Eve POCHETFRAD122450m (3BBB)22:329'11"1:15:45(13)
14.0705AR Raidlinks'07 (Raidlinks 07 Mini)01:16:02+29:00
402.1Albin CHIFFLETFRAH122410m (1BAB)30:4512'45"30:45(22)
402.2Angelina MARTINETFRAD122560m (2)16:296'26"47:14(13)
402.3Louane GARCIAFRAD122400m (3ABA)28:4812'00"1:16:02(14)
15.5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation MR)01:17:57+30:55
417.1Tristan PECHSTEINFRAH122400m (1ABA)21:539'07"21:53(17)
417.2Ariane THUILLIERFRAD122560m (2)40:4115'53"1:02:34(17)
417.3Laura MARTINFRAD122410m (3BAB)15:236'22"1:17:57(15)
16.0207HF VO (vervinsOMini2)01:22:56+35:54
401.1Jeanne BADORFRAD102400m (1ABA)28:1011'44"28:10(21)
401.2Thomas DE VLIEGERFRAH102560m (2)21:038'13"49:13(14)
401.3Eloïse BADORFRAD102410m (3BAB)33:4313'59"1:22:56(16)
17.6008HF NOYON CO (NCO Mini relais)01:31:36+44:34
419.1Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRAD122480m (1BBA)17:116'55"17:11(7)
419.2Elio PENNETEAUFRAH102560m (2)46:0017'58"1:03:11(18)
419.3Gabriel DUFEYFRAH122330m (3AAB)28:2512'11"1:31:36(17)
18.2517BF OTB (OTB 8)01:51:05+1:04:03
410.1Albin FOLTZERFRAH102450m (1BAA)16:466'50"16:46(4)
410.2Amaury CHARRETFRAH102560m (2)21:508'31"38:36(9)
410.3Elisa BERNARDFRAD102370m (3ABB)1:12:2930'35"1:51:05(18)
--6205HF O² (O² source (open HC))52:41+5:39
420.1Paul CHATELAINFRAH122330m (1AAB)17:567'41"
420.2Linaël DELCUSEFRAH102560m (2)15:155'57"
420.3Denis AUBERTFRAH142480m (3BBA)19:307'51"
--2904BR Quimper 29 (QOC mini (Open HC))01:02:12+15:10
411.1Emilie SOULAINEFRAD122450m (1BBB)17:577'19"
411.2Cathy SOULAINEFRAD142560m (2)15:226'00"
411.3Satyem MANREDJOFRAD142370m (3AAA)28:5312'11"
3913BF O'JURA (O'JURA mini-relais)NCL
414.1Émile BOBINFRAH102480m (1BBA)NCL
414.2Loic BARGEFRAH102560m (2)15:125'56"
414.3* * VACANT-2330m (3AAB)DNS
4201AR NOSE (NOSE 2)NCL
416.1Soren CHARBONNIERFRAH122400m (1ABA)19:508'15"19:50(16)
416.2Anatole ANDREFRAH122560m (2)NCL
416.3* * VACANT-2410m (3BAB)DNS
7807IF GO78 (GO78-Mini)NCL
425.1Erwan YVARTFRAH122370m (1ABB)NCL
425.2Jérémie THENOZFRAH122560m (2)15:256'01"
425.3Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD122450m (3BAA)15:026'08"
1403NM O. CAENNAISE (Orientation Caennaise M1)NCL
404.1Eryne BRASSARTFRAD102330m (1AAB)NCL
404.2Faustine OLLIVIERFRAD122560m (2)19:567'47"
404.3Manon VILLEDIEUFRAD122480m (3BBA)19:327'52"
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 (Orientation 87)NCL
427.1Audrey BULLAFRAD102450m (1BBB)NCL
427.2Théo COURTIN BALESTRATFRAH102560m (2)22:498'54"
427.3Eden CHEVALIERFRAD102370m (3AAA)28:2011'57"
6307AR Balise 63 (Balise 63 Côme)NCL
422.1Clémentine PRADEAUFRAD122450m (1BBB)17:537'17"17:53(10)
422.2Leo NABONNANDFRAH102560m (2)NCL
422.3Emmanuel PRADEAUFRAH122370m (3AAA)18:177'42"
1705NA CMO (CMO mini relais 2)NCL
406.1Melie SUIREFRAD122450m (1BBB)18:577'44"18:57(14)
406.2Agathe SOLBES-WILMETFRAD102560m (2)NCL
406.3Jules SOLBES-WILMETFRAH122370m (3AAA)20:098'30"
5703GE T.A. FAMECK (TaFameck mini)NCL
418.1David DISCHERFRAH122410m (1BAB)15:386'29"15:38(2)
418.2Victor STEINFRAH122560m (2)NCL
418.3Tom LEMERCIERFRAH102400m (3ABA)26:4211'07"
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL Sports Nature Mini)NCL
423.1Tess BASSETFRAD122450m (1BAA)NCL
423.2Solen BONTRONFRAD102560m (2)17:486'57"
423.3Elsa DECHAVANNEFRAD122370m (3ABB)NCL
Top

Open-3-Violet  (82)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.7407AR SOS GO (SOS-GO 1)01:45:30
556.1Colas GINTZBURGERFRAH214690m (ABB)41:138'47"41:13(11)
556.2Charles AUDINFRAH204910m (CCA)33:586'55"1:15:11(3)
556.3Damien BERGUERREFRAH214810m (BAC)30:196'18"1:45:30(1)
2.6701GE COSE (COSE 1)02:02:20+16:50
548.1Alix VILLARFRAD164760m (CBC)38:168'02"38:16(4)
548.2Christophe VILLARFRAH504740m (AAB)34:377'18"1:12:53(2)
548.3Francois HUEBERFRAH554900m (BCA)49:2710'05"2:02:20(2)
3.2109BF A.S.Quetigny (AS Quetigny)02:06:44+21:14
510.1Antoine PARIGOTFRAH184920m (ACA)37:577'42"37:57(3)
510.2Elodie DONETFRAD214730m (CAB)49:3610'29"1:27:33(7)
510.3Sébastien DONETFRAH184760m (BBC)39:118'13"2:06:44(3)
4.7109BF Givry SO (Givry SO 1)02:08:13+22:43
552.1Benjamin MOYONFRAH164860m (AAA)40:258'18"40:25(9)
552.2Rozenn MOYONFRAD204680m (BBB)48:2110'19"1:28:46(8)
552.3Romain FIGUIEREFRAH214860m (CCC)39:278'07"2:08:13(4)
5.4705NA N.O.R.D. (N.O.R.D. - Violet)02:08:28+22:58
535.1Guillaume GASTONFRAH214740m (AAB)45:479'39"45:47(24)
535.2Remi PERINFRAH184760m (CBC)38:228'03"1:24:09(6)
535.3Mathieu PERINFRAH184900m (BCA)44:199'02"2:08:28(5)
6.Open Open (OPEN ÎLE DE FRANCE 1)02:09:09+23:39
582.1Florian PINSARDFRAH214860m (AAA)33:196'51"33:19(2)
582.2Nicolas GIRESFRAH214790m (CCB)31:296'34"1:04:48(1)
582.3Philippe LELOUPFRAH604760m (BBC)1:04:2113'31"2:09:09(6)
7.3913BF O'JURA (O'JURA open)02:18:09+32:39
528.1Alice MERATFRAD144910m (CCA)43:448'54"43:44(16)
528.2Titouan BARGEFRAH124740m (AAB)38:338'07"1:22:17(4)
528.3Laurent MERATFRAH554760m (BBC)55:5211'44"2:18:09(7)
8.8104OC AOC (AOC)02:18:54+33:24
568.1Laurent FRAYSSINETFRAH404680m (BBB)40:038'33"40:03(8)
568.2Justin SIGUIERFRAH184910m (CCA)54:1811'03"1:34:21(11)
568.3Fabrice HERNANDEZFRAH404820m (AAC)44:339'14"2:18:54(8)
9.4201AR NOSE (NOSE)02:19:46+34:16
531.1Christophe DUVERNEYFRAH404810m (ABA)41:018'31"41:01(10)
531.2Patrick ANDREFRAH454810m (BAC)50:2310'28"1:31:24(9)
531.3Franck PELLISSIERFRAH454790m (CCB)48:2210'05"2:19:46(9)
10.6803GE COMulhouse (COMulhouse Open)02:27:01+41:31
550.1Marion HARNISTFRAD144680m (CBB)43:489'21"43:48(17)
550.2Bader ABDELAZIZFRAH144900m (BCA)39:408'05"1:23:28(5)
550.3Dahlia ABDELAZIZFRAD144820m (AAC)1:03:3313'11"2:27:01(10)
11.7404AR ASO (ASO)02:33:07+47:37
555.1Bruno MOLLARETFRAH554910m (CCA)1:02:1712'41"1:02:17(54)
555.2Pierre BORDETFRAH214760m (BBC)43:529'12"1:46:09(18)
555.3Christophe ESCHENLOHRFRAH454740m (AAB)46:589'54"2:33:07(11)
12.4709NA PSNO (psno homme)02:36:08+50:38
536.1Lucas RODRIGUEZFRAH184820m (AAC)45:249'25"45:24(22)
536.2Jean-Christophe LAFUTFRAH654780m (BCB)1:05:0913'37"1:50:33(25)
536.3Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRAH504800m (CBA)45:359'29"2:36:08(12)
13.8202OC MOLO (MOLO 1)02:37:12+51:42
569.1Emmanuel BAINFRAH354860m (CCC)39:598'13"39:59(7)
569.2Anthony TOLONFRAH504860m (AAA)1:00:0612'21"1:40:05(14)
569.3Pierre ROCHFRAH554680m (BBB)57:0712'12"2:37:12(13)
14.1408NM VIK'AZIM (Vik'Azim La Mortainaise)02:42:06+56:36
504.1Baptiste MOISSERONFRAH204800m (CBA)45:229'27"45:22(21)
504.2Pascal HEURTAUXFRAH504780m (BCB)1:00:0612'34"1:45:28(17)
504.3Eric MOISSERONFRAH504820m (AAC)56:3811'44"2:42:06(14)
15.7709IF USM/CO (usm-co-2)02:42:20+56:50
560.1J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH604760m (CBC)1:10:4614'52"1:10:46(67)
560.2Philippe DUBOISFRAH604730m (BAB)44:359'25"1:55:21(31)
560.3Thierry ESTIVALFRAH214920m (ACA)46:599'32"2:42:20(15)
16.3502BR CRCO (CRCO Violet 1)02:47:07+1:01:37
525.1Yann PORRETFRAH214810m (ABA)50:5310'34"50:53(28)
525.2Marc CAPISANIFRAH504810m (CAC)1:05:1013'32"1:56:03(32)
525.3Gael TANGUYFRAH454780m (BCB)51:0410'41"2:47:07(16)
17.7722IF ASSAP 77 (ASSAP 77 01)02:49:23+1:03:53
564.1Mickaël SAILLANTFRAH214850m (CAA)50:4110'27"50:41(27)
564.2Sébastien PONSODAFRAH454690m (ABB)55:3111'50"1:46:12(19)
564.3Alexis DELAVEAUFRAH204860m (BCC)1:03:1113'00"2:49:23(17)
18.1403NM O. CAENNAISE (Orientation Caennaise V)02:50:21+1:04:51
502.1Florence VILLEDIEUFRAD404680m (CBB)55:4411'54"55:44(37)
502.2Emilie ROULLANDFRAD214860m (AAA)59:0412'09"1:54:48(29)
502.3Aude SANDEVOIRFRAD184860m (BCC)55:3311'25"2:50:21(18)
19.2105BF ADOChenôve (open-zadoc-jeunes)02:54:58+1:09:28
507.1Odin CARLEFRAH144800m (CBA)57:0211'52"57:02(42)
507.2Nathan BRUNELFRAH164820m (AAC)55:5511'36"1:52:57(27)
507.3Titouan CARLEFRAH164780m (BCB)1:02:0112'58"2:54:58(19)
20.2407NA POP (Popstar)02:57:07+1:11:37
514.1Eliott POIVERTFRAH164790m (CCB)51:1610'42"51:16(29)
514.2Théo AUZELOUXFRAH184800m (BBA)50:5310'36"1:42:09(15)
514.3Axelle POIVERTFRAD184820m (AAC)1:14:5815'33"2:57:07(20)
21.4203AR OE42 (OE 42 Open V 1)02:58:12+1:12:42
532.1J-Claude GARDEFRAH554780m (BCB)42:578'59"42:57(14)
532.2Denis ARONDEAUFRAH504800m (CBA)1:19:4016'35"2:02:37(35)
532.3Hervé THOURETFRAH454820m (AAC)55:3511'31"2:58:12(21)
22.7722IF ASSAP 77 (ASSAP 77 Open)02:59:25+1:13:55
565.1Yvan MUGICAFRAH504730m (CAB)1:02:2213'11"1:02:22(55)
565.2Patrice DELAVEAUFRAH554860m (BCC)47:219'44"1:49:43(23)
565.3Nathalie PONSODAFRAD404810m (ABA)1:09:4214'29"2:59:25(22)
23.9502IF ACBeauchamp (Beauchamp 3 H)03:02:03+1:16:33
574.1David LECLANDFRAH454680m (CBB)1:01:3313'09"1:01:33(51)
574.2Daniel COFFEFRAH554920m (ACA)1:04:5313'11"2:06:26(39)
574.3Etienne PHILIPPOTFRAH504810m (BAC)55:3711'33"3:02:03(23)
24.8702NA ORIENTATION 87 (Orientation 87)03:02:12+1:16:42
570.1Jean-Luc ZOBELEFRAH554850m (BAA)55:2111'24"55:21(36)
570.2Pascal VERGNAUDFRAH554690m (ABB)52:2511'10"1:47:46(21)
570.3Bernard BOYERFRAH704860m (CCC)1:14:2615'18"3:02:12(24)
25.4203AR OE42 (OE 42 Open V 2)03:02:59+1:17:29
533.1Daniele GATYFRAD604760m (CBC)1:00:0412'37"1:00:04(48)
533.2Annie COMBETFRAD554920m (ACA)1:02:4312'44"2:02:47(36)
533.3Anne THOURETFRAD454730m (BAB)1:00:1212'43"3:02:59(25)
26.7512IF RO'Paris (ROP1)03:05:29+1:19:59
557.1Cecilia DRUZETICFRAD404870m (ACC)1:12:1714'50"1:12:17(68)
557.2Adrien DENIERFRAH184850m (BAA)1:00:5412'33"2:13:11(49)
557.3Mathieu MARTINEZFRAH214680m (CBB)52:1811'10"3:05:29(26)
27.6205HF O² (O2 las du réel)03:05:45+1:20:15
546.1Mathis PRUVOSTFRAH204860m (AAA)45:269'20"45:26(23)
546.2Marc TIQUETFRAH554680m (CBB)1:10:4315'06"1:56:09(33)
546.3Annie NOELFRAD454860m (BCC)1:09:3614'19"3:05:45(27)
28.2209BR Dinan CO (Dinan CO)03:05:49+1:20:19
512.1Eric BOULETFRAH504810m (CAC)47:259'51"47:25(26)
512.2Karine BOULETFRAD504800m (ACB)1:01:1712'46"1:48:42(22)
512.3Julie DUBOISFRAD214800m (BBA)1:17:0716'03"3:05:49(28)
29.5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 4)03:07:00+1:21:30
537.1Olivier GUENINFRAH554800m (BBA)45:059'23"45:05(20)
537.2Claude COUSINFRAH604810m (CAC)52:5410'59"1:37:59(12)
537.3Guillaume GRANDCOINGFRAH184800m (ACB)1:29:0118'32"3:07:00(29)
30.2108BF Talant SO (TALANT SO 2)03:07:03+1:21:33
509.1Laurent PESCAYREFRAH454760m (CBC)59:2812'29"59:28(46)
509.2David MASSONFRAH454900m (BCA)47:179'38"1:46:45(20)
509.3Angélique DE MARCHFRAD404740m (AAB)1:20:1816'56"3:07:03(30)
31.7709IF USM/CO (usm-co-3)03:11:31+1:26:01
561.1Patrick FLOQUETFRAH554920m (ACA)56:0711'24"56:07(39)
561.2Daniel TESSIERFRAH704760m (CBC)1:11:1514'58"2:07:22(40)
561.3Bernard VANNIERFRAH704730m (BAB)1:04:0913'33"3:11:31(31)
32.1406NM vir'king raid (Vir'king raid 2)03:12:47+1:27:17
503.1Christophe CHAPUTFRAH454860m (BCC)57:1911'47"57:19(43)
503.2André LEHAULTFRAH554810m (ABA)1:27:1318'07"2:24:32(59)
503.3Maxime DIVAYFRAH214730m (CAB)48:1510'12"3:12:47(32)
33.7205PL LMA 72 (LMA72 2-LSC)03:15:39+1:30:09
554.1Laurent DEZILESFRAH504760m (BBC)1:12:2515'12"1:12:25(69)
554.2Stephane FEAUFRAH504740m (AAB)56:5412'00"2:09:19(46)
554.3Christophe PREMARTINFRAH504910m (CCA)1:06:2013'30"3:15:39(33)
34.6008HF NOYON CO (NCO open violet1)03:17:59+1:32:29
542.1Gilles VAYSSATFRAH504760m (BBC)59:4312'32"59:43(47)
542.2Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD554730m (CAB)1:08:1014'24"2:07:53(41)
542.3Jean Raymond PASCUALFRAH554920m (ACA)1:10:0614'14"3:17:59(34)
35.6701GE COSE (COSE 2)03:18:02+1:32:32
549.1Stephane HENRYFRAH454900m (BCA)44:529'09"44:52(18)
549.2Isabelle VILLARFRAD454770m (ABC)1:00:0212'35"1:44:54(16)
549.3Stéphanie HENRYFRAD404730m (CAB)1:33:0819'41"3:18:02(35)
36.6208HF B.A (BA open adultes)03:18:40+1:33:10
547.1Melanie GUILMAINFRAD214730m (BAB)55:0911'39"55:09(35)
547.2Stephane PRUVOSTFRAH454860m (CCC)56:4011'39"1:51:49(26)
547.3Marc PARENTFRAH504810m (ABA)1:26:5118'03"3:18:40(36)
37.7512IF RO'Paris (ROP2)03:20:54+1:35:24
558.1Hector SALATHEFRAH204850m (BAA)56:3111'39"56:31(40)
558.2Romane SALATHEFRAD214680m (CBB)1:19:0416'53"2:15:35(52)
558.3Jason SALATHEFRAH184870m (ACC)1:05:1913'24"3:20:54(37)
38.2704NM COBS (COBS Papa)03:22:16+1:36:46
517.1Xavier BRIEREFRAH404730m (CAB)1:09:1814'39"1:09:18(66)
517.2Guillaume DUPONTFRAH504770m (ABC)59:2612'27"2:08:44(44)
517.3Franck TRUFFAUTFRAH404900m (BCA)1:13:3215'00"3:22:16(38)
39.6806GE COBuhl.Florival (COBF-open)03:24:24+1:38:54
551.1Esteban BECKERFRAH184870m (ACC)43:128'52"43:12(15)
551.2Yves BOEHMFRAH654850m (CAA)1:19:1116'19"2:02:23(34)
551.3Emmanuel MUESSERFRAH454680m (BBB)1:22:0117'31"3:24:24(39)
40.9109IF COPS 91 (COPS91)03:25:38+1:40:08
572.1Hugo JAEGLERFRAH214770m (ABC)38:528'08"38:52(5)
572.2Anne CROUSSEFRAD454730m (BAB)1:37:3920'38"2:16:31(54)
572.3Nicolas CONSTANTFRAH404910m (CCA)1:09:0714'04"3:25:38(40)
41.2801CE ESPAD (TEAM ESPAD)03:29:45+1:44:15
518.1Hugo HEULINEFRAH454810m (BAC)1:07:5814'07"1:07:58(64)
518.2Louis GRASSIN-JUSTICEFRAH164800m (ACB)1:00:4012'38"2:08:38(43)
518.3Damien SAWKAFRAH354800m (CBA)1:21:0716'53"3:29:45(41)
42.1705NA CMO (CMO Open)03:31:38+1:46:08
505.1Florian GUERAUDFRAH204740m (AAB)1:08:5714'32"1:08:57(65)
505.2David GATINEAUFRAH504760m (BBC)46:089'41"1:55:05(30)
505.3Nicolas SOLBESFRAH404910m (CCA)1:36:3319'39"3:31:38(42)
43.2508BF BALISE 25 (balise 25-4)03:32:02+1:46:32
516.1Patrice WOLZFRAH554920m (ACA)1:15:3915'22"1:15:39(71)
516.2Jacques ABISSEFRAH754730m (BAB)1:10:3514'55"2:26:14(61)
516.3Alain RUAUDFRAH704760m (CBC)1:05:4813'49"3:32:02(43)
44.Open Open (QOC violet)03:32:40+1:47:10
583.1Denis DOUCHETFRAH554680m (BBB)1:00:3012'55"1:00:30(49)
583.2Helene LE VERGEFRAD504810m (CAC)1:15:4015'43"2:16:10(53)
583.3Frank MANREDJOFRAH454920m (ACA)1:16:3015'32"3:32:40(44)
45.9211IF DSA (DSA open violet)03:35:21+1:49:51
573.1Vincent RIGOFRAH504900m (BCA)42:568'45"42:56(13)
573.2Guillaume DUBOISFRAH504760m (CBC)1:28:5218'40"2:11:48(47)
573.3Sylvain BAUCHETFRAH184740m (AAB)1:23:3317'37"3:35:21(45)
46.Open Open (BROS Open 2)03:36:09+1:50:39
578.1Catherine MARTINEZFRAD604860m (BCC)1:03:1012'59"1:03:10(58)
578.2J-Pierre LABROUSSEFRAH754680m (CBB)1:09:3414'51"2:12:44(48)
578.3Alain GIRARDETFRAH654860m (AAA)1:23:2517'09"3:36:09(46)
47.5906HF VALMO (Valmo Open V 1)03:36:10+1:50:40
540.1Laurent BIZOTFRAH554910m (CCA)45:019'10"45:01(19)
540.2Marie-Pierre SENCEFRAD404730m (BAB)1:42:1621'37"2:27:17(62)
540.3Pascal JEANBLANCFRAH554770m (ABC)1:08:5314'26"3:36:10(47)
48.0207HF VO (VervinsO3GarsViolet)03:40:44+1:55:14
500.1Eric MATTARTBELH454820m (AAC)51:4210'43"51:42(30)
500.2Marc GALLOISFRAH454680m (BBB)1:26:2018'26"2:18:02(55)
500.3Regis LECOYERFRAH654910m (CCA)1:22:4216'50"3:40:44(48)
49.Open Open (ASUL Sports Nature Open)03:49:36+2:04:06
575.1Marine BERLANDFRAD214860m (BCC)1:02:5812'57"1:02:58(56)
575.2Sandrine ASTOULFRAD404860m (AAA)1:44:2221'28"2:47:20(67)
575.3Talel IZRAELIISRD214680m (CBB)1:02:1613'18"3:49:36(49)
50.2105BF ADOChenôve (Openzadoc)03:50:37+2:05:07
506.1Catherine PEREFRAD554810m (BAC)1:17:0916'02"1:17:09(73)
506.2Marie-Pierre DEBARDFRAD454790m (CCB)1:48:2022'36"3:05:29(69)
506.3Bruno MOYONFRAH504810m (ABA)45:089'22"3:50:37(50)
51.6203HF A.RO.62 (Team A.R.O 1)03:50:48+2:05:18
544.1Jean EJSMONTFRAH704680m (BBB)1:04:2813'46"1:04:28(63)
544.2Sandrine BAUDFRAD404920m (ACA)1:31:0618'30"2:35:34(63)
544.3Olivier CHOPINFRAH454810m (CAC)1:15:1415'38"3:50:48(51)
52.Open Open (Beauchamp 3 mixte)04:01:47+2:16:17
576.1Matthieu RODIERFRAH214850m (CAA)1:03:5013'09"1:03:50(61)
576.2Cindy LE GORJU GOINFRAD214680m (BBB)1:00:3612'56"2:04:26(38)
576.3Valérie TRUONGFRAD354870m (ACC)1:57:2124'05"4:01:47(52)
53.4601OC FiNO46 (FiNO Violet)04:02:02+2:16:32
534.1François TRASKALSKIFRAH214900m (BCA)1:19:5816'19"1:19:58(74)
534.2Jeanne TREMOULETFRAD204740m (AAB)55:2411'41"2:15:22(51)
534.3Alexia ROBINFRAD204760m (CBC)1:46:4022'24"4:02:02(53)
54.2407NA POP (Popôtes)04:02:36+2:17:06
513.1Christophe ROSSARDFRAH454800m (BBA)1:04:1213'22"1:04:12(62)
513.2Frédéric DESSEREFRAH504820m (AAC)1:04:4613'26"2:08:58(45)
513.3Isabelle BAURYFRAD504790m (CCB)1:53:3823'43"4:02:36(54)
55.7604NM ALBEOrientation (ALBE Espoir)04:08:15+2:22:45
559.1Cléante MOYFRAH144730m (BAB)1:46:2922'30"1:46:29(78)
559.2Noe RASSEFRAH144870m (ACC)1:25:5417'38"3:12:23(70)
559.3Ludovic MOYFRAH404800m (CBA)55:5211'38"4:08:15(55)
56.Open Open (Du NORD au SCOR - Violet)04:09:01+2:23:31
581.1Bruno COTTRETFRAH504810m (CAC)56:3811'46"56:38(41)
581.2Serge JOURDANAFRAH604800m (BBA)1:42:1921'18"2:38:57(64)
581.3Mickaël LE BIAVANTFRAH404800m (ACB)1:30:0418'45"4:09:01(56)
57.Open Open (ROP3)04:14:57+2:29:27
584.1Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD454860m (CCC)1:02:0212'45"1:02:02(53)
584.2Anne CONIELFRAD504690m (ABB)1:11:2615'13"2:13:28(50)
584.3Manuelle SALATHEFRAD454850m (BAA)2:01:2925'02"4:14:57(57)
58.6008HF NOYON CO (NCO open violet2)04:15:58+2:30:28
543.1Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRAH504910m (CCA)1:03:2012'53"1:03:20(59)
543.2Ludivine FIRMINFRAD214770m (ABC)1:17:4016'16"2:21:00(56)
543.3Luc BUCAMPFRAH504730m (BAB)1:54:5824'18"4:15:58(58)
59.7720IF TOM MEAUX (TO Meaux)04:28:44+2:43:14
563.1Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH144860m (BCC)38:568'00"38:56(6)
563.2Sophie ZEITOUNFRAD454850m (CAA)2:00:0224'44"2:38:58(65)
563.3Nathalie MARINFRAD504690m (ABB)1:49:4623'24"4:28:44(59)
60.3308NA SAGC CESTAS (SAGC CESTAS HORS CNE VIOLET 1)04:36:44+2:51:14
521.1Laurence DERAMBUREFRAD454770m (ABC)1:43:1421'38"1:43:14(76)
521.2Karine EBRARDFRAD504900m (BCA)1:20:2316'24"3:03:37(68)
521.3Emilie DANELFRAD214730m (CAB)1:33:0719'41"4:36:44(60)
3502BR CRCO (CRCO Violet 2)NCL
526.1Gwendal LETONDEURFRAH214800m (ACB)42:458'54"42:45(12)
526.2Pascal DAHINBELH454800m (BBA)49:3110'18"1:32:16(10)
526.3* * VACANT-4810m (CAC)DNS
3308NA SAGC CESTAS (SAGC CESTAS HORS CNE VIOLET 3)NCL
523.1Arnaud CALVETFRAH354730m (BAB)52:5511'11"52:55(32)
523.2J-Francois BATTISTAFRAH604770m (ABC)57:2112'01"1:50:16(24)
523.3Laurent QUEYROIFRAH454910m (CCA)DNS
Open Open (CapOnord-Valmo)NCL
579.1Yannick POULAINFRAH214800m (CBA)NCL
579.2Gael POULAINFRAH214870m (ACC)37:177'39"
579.3Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRAD184730m (BAB)49:5510'33"
3502BR CRCO (CRCO Violet 3)NCL
527.1Lucas LE MATFRAH184760m (BBC)59:1312'26"59:13(44)
527.2Cecile CAPELLEFRAD454910m (CCA)DNS
527.3Byron HAWKINSUSAH454740m (AAB)NCL
5402GE SCAPA NANCY (Scapa Nancy Orientation 3 violets)NCL
538.1Lionel FRANQUEFRAH214790m (CCB)1:01:3912'52"1:01:39(52)
538.2Sabine GUIGNONFRAD554810m (ABA)NCL
538.3* * VACANT-4810m (BAC)DNS
7808IF ASMB-CO (ASMBCO 2)NCL
567.1Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD454920m (ACA)1:15:4315'23"1:15:43(72)
567.2Sandra ROUGIERFRAD454760m (BBC)1:30:4219'03"2:46:25(66)
567.3Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH704730m (CAB)DNS
3308NA SAGC CESTAS (SAGC CESTAS HORS CNE VIOLET 2)NCL
522.1Emmanuel POCHETFRAH454900m (BCA)NCL
522.2Christophe BIZETFRAH454730m (CAB)1:06:4614'06"
522.3Michael DOUNONFRAH404770m (ABC)1:16:0615'57"
2801CE ESPAD (TEAM ESPAD 2)NCL
519.1Timéo ECALARDFRAH144800m (CBA)1:22:4917'15"1:22:49(75)
519.2Marie-Claire VOLTAFRAD354810m (BAC)1:55:3924'02"3:18:28(71)
519.3Benoit ECALARDFRAH354800m (ACB)DNS
Open Open (Boussole Open 2)NCL
577.1Marianne RICHARDFRAD454690m (ABB)NCL
577.2Florent GINHOUXFRAH404810m (BAC)1:19:3816'33"
577.3Arielle MOLLARETFRAD604910m (CCA)2:16:0427'42"
2508BF BALISE 25 (balise 25-3)NCL
515.1Lucas PIERREFRAH184770m (ABC)DNS
515.2Emmanuel PIERREFRAH454910m (CCA)NCL
515.3* * VACANT-4730m (BAB)DNS
2108BF Talant SO (TALANT SO 1)NCL
508.1Thibaut GUINOTFRAH204780m (BCB)32:376'49"32:37(1)
508.2Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH214810m (ABA)DNF
508.3Jean-Francois MORLONFRAH604810m (CAC)45:269'26"
7807IF GO78 (OPEN VIOLET)NCL
566.1Sébastien GREARDFRAH214770m (ABC)59:1812'25"59:18(45)
566.2Bernard JOUVEFRAH554730m (CAB)NCL
566.3Jean-Luc GLASSETFRAH554900m (BCA)1:18:1915'58"
6203HF A.RO.62 (Team A.R.O 2)NCL
545.1Emmanuelle RYBARCZYKFRAD214860m (CCC)53:1510'57"53:15(33)
545.2Serge PERETTIFRAH504850m (BAA)NCL
545.3Lydie LACROIXFRAD214690m (ABB)1:18:2216'42"
3105OC TOAC Orientatio (TOAC 4)NCL
520.1Francis FAUVELFRAH554800m (ACB)1:15:3315'44"1:15:33(70)
520.2Laurent MALLEMFRAH504800m (CBA)1:07:3714'05"2:23:10(58)
520.3Marcellin DAGICOURFRAH454810m (BAC)DNF
7109BF Givry SO (Givry SO 2)NCL
553.1Anne-Françoise DENIERFRAD454730m (CAB)51:4410'56"51:44(31)
553.2Valérie FIGUIEREFRAD504870m (ACC)1:01:2612'36"1:53:10(28)
553.3Pascal FIGUIEREFRAH504800m (BBA)NCL
8809GE HVO (HVO 3V)NCL
571.1Tom BOISSONNETFRAH184740m (AAB)1:00:3712'47"1:00:37(50)
571.2J-Luc PERRINFRAH604860m (CCC)1:03:3613'05"2:04:13(37)
571.3Jean Marie CREUSATFRAH554800m (BBA)NCL
5702GE CSAG METZ (csag metz open violet)NCL
539.1Ludovic ROBERTFRAH404760m (BBC)46:359'47"46:35(25)
539.2Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD554920m (ACA)52:2910'40"1:39:04(13)
539.3Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAD554730m (CAB)NCL
Open Open (CRCO Violet 4)NCL
580.1Camille BOSSARDFRAD214780m (BCB)1:03:4513'20"1:03:45(60)
580.2Delphine BAUDFRAD454860m (AAA)1:04:0913'11"2:07:54(42)
580.3Marine PORRETFRAD214760m (CBC)NCL
4012NA B.R.O.S (BROS Open 1)NCL
530.1Corinne DOUSSETFRAD504820m (AAC)1:03:0313'04"1:03:03(57)
530.2Christian MARCOFRAH654790m (CCB)1:22:5017'17"2:25:53(60)
530.3Lukas MOLINAFRAH164800m (BBA)NCL
4010NA BONO (bono oPEN)NCL
529.1Isabelle ANDREFRAD454730m (CAB)54:4711'34"54:47(34)
529.2Pascale BOCQUETFRAD554760m (BBC)1:27:4318'25"2:22:30(57)
529.3Céline CORNAILLEFRAD504920m (ACA)NCL
3318NA ASM CO (ASM)NCL
524.1Maria ELIASFRAD454810m (CAC)1:43:4021'33"1:43:40(77)
524.2Christian HERVEFRAH604780m (BCB)1:37:3520'24"3:21:15(72)
524.3Marie-Christine HERVEFRAD604810m (ABA)NCL
5907HF T.A.D. (TAD Open)NCL
541.1Klara MORETFRAD184740m (AAB)55:4711'46"55:47(38)
541.2Lucas DELAIREFRAH164860m (BCC)NCL
541.3Murielle LOTERIEFRAD504800m (CBA)NCL
Top

Open Jaune - Bleu - Jaune  (66)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.4203AR OE42 (OE 42 Open JBJ 2)01:52:57
626.1Nolan OGIERFRAH144600m (1BABB)50:5811'04"50:58(7)
626.2Naël JACQUEMINFRAH142330m (2)16:277'03"1:07:25(4)
626.3Valentine PAGESFRAD144670m (3ABAA)45:329'45"1:52:57(1)
2.1403NM O. CAENNAISE (Orientation Caennaise O2)01:54:23+1:26
605.1Lisa NIEDBALSKIFRAD164570m (1AABA)52:5611'34"52:56(9)
605.2Raphael LEFEVREFRAH162330m (2)14:106'04"1:07:06(3)
605.3Gabin LENOIRFRAH144710m (3BBAB)47:1710'02"1:54:23(2)
3.4601OC FiNO46 (FiNO Jeunes)01:55:11+2:14
631.1Baptiste HERAULTFRAH144630m (1BAAA)41:519'02"41:51(2)
631.2Mathieu HERAULTFRAH122330m (2)19:198'17"1:01:10(1)
631.3Elian DELLACFRAH144640m (3ABBB)54:0111'38"1:55:11(3)
4.2109BF A.S.Quetigny (AS Quetigny 2)02:06:19+13:22
611.1Maribelle HENKYFRAD164710m (1BBAB)55:3011'47"55:30(15)
611.2Edouard HENKYFRAH102330m (2)21:289'12"1:16:58(10)
611.3Emilien GUILLETFRAH164570m (3AABA)49:2110'47"2:06:19(4)
5.1303PZ MARCO (MARCO)02:06:29+13:32
603.1Maïeul LATILFRAH144670m (1BBBA)59:0112'38"59:01(18)
603.2Camille LATILFRAD122330m (2)23:179'59"1:22:18(17)
603.3Sébastien LATILFRAH404610m (3AAAB)44:119'35"2:06:29(5)
6.2704NM COBS (COBS Découverte)02:06:30+13:33
617.1Gabin TRUFFAUTFRAH144640m (1ABBB)55:0511'52"55:05(13)
617.2Emma MARCHANDFRAD142330m (2)21:079'03"1:16:12(8)
617.3Yoann TISSANDIERFRAH404630m (3BAAA)50:1810'51"2:06:30(6)
7.4709NA PSNO (psno jeunes)02:09:05+16:08
632.1Raphaël GRABARSKIFRAH144640m (1ABBB)56:4812'14"56:48(16)
632.2Elisabeth GOURVILFRAD552330m (2)31:5113'40"1:28:39(30)
632.3Mattéo RODRIGUEZFRAH164630m (3BAAA)40:268'43"2:09:05(7)
8.2704NM COBS (COBS Avenir)02:16:19+23:22
616.1Martin SANCHEZFRAH144640m (1ABBA)55:2611'56"55:26(14)
616.2Aurel TRUFFAUTFRAH102330m (2)20:258'45"1:15:51(7)
616.3Elsa POULAINFRAD144640m (3BAAB)1:00:2813'01"2:16:19(8)
9.2605AR VSO (VSO)02:20:36+27:39
615.1Mélanie HUGUETFRAD144640m (1BAAB)1:04:3313'54"1:04:33(27)
615.2Thomas HUGUETFRAH122330m (2)17:277'29"1:22:00(16)
615.3Elisabeth HUGUETFRAD404640m (3ABBA)58:3612'37"2:20:36(9)
10.6208HF B.A (BA open jeunes 2)02:24:09+31:12
643.1Andrea FICHAUXFRAD164710m (1BBAB)59:3812'39"59:38(22)
643.2Norah CLABAUXFRAD142330m (2)19:428'27"1:19:20(12)
643.3Matheo AGASSEFRAH144570m (3AABA)1:04:4914'10"2:24:09(10)
11.7807IF GO78 (OPEN JBJ A)02:25:56+32:59
655.1Aurélie LASKEFRAD164600m (1BABB)59:2312'54"59:23(20)
655.2Arnaud THENOZFRAH102330m (2)33:4814'30"1:33:11(36)
655.3Yann LE HELLOCOFRAH504670m (3ABAA)52:4511'17"2:25:56(11)
12.3319NA SMOG (Smog)02:26:16+33:19
621.1Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRAH554570m (1AABB)53:0511'36"53:05(10)
621.2Gaël CHAMPFRAH452330m (2)33:5514'33"1:27:00(24)
621.3Christophe POULAINFRAH454700m (3BBAA)59:1612'36"2:26:16(12)
13.0705AR Raidlinks'07 (Raidlink's 07 Open 2)02:26:31+33:34
602.1Mona RAYNAUDFRAD164640m (1BAAB)1:07:2914'32"1:07:29(31)
602.2David LESQUERFRAH402330m (2)13:285'46"1:20:57(14)
602.3Elysa CHAMBERTFRAD144640m (3ABBA)1:05:3414'07"2:26:31(13)
14.5703GE T.A. FAMECK (TAFameck open)02:27:14+34:17
636.1Raphael STEINFRAH144610m (1AAAB)47:2310'16"47:23(6)
636.2Sandrine MAIREFRAD452330m (2)30:3613'07"1:17:59(11)
636.3Natacha BLONDINFRAD144670m (3BBBA)1:09:1514'49"2:27:14(14)
15.2109BF A.S.Quetigny (AS Quetigny 1)02:28:57+36:00
610.1Virginie PARIGOTFRAD404600m (1BABA)44:419'42"44:41(3)
610.2Pauline SKOWRONEKFRAD102330m (2)21:309'13"1:06:11(2)
610.3Isabelle SKOWRONEKFRAD454680m (3ABAB)1:22:4617'41"2:28:57(15)
16.Open Open (les jeunes de CO Ambérieu)02:30:17+37:20
664.1Valentine SELLIERFRAD144640m (1ABBB)1:11:2115'22"1:11:21(42)
664.2Robin GUERINIFRAH122330m (2)19:318'22"1:30:52(32)
664.3Nicola CURTFRAH144630m (3BAAA)59:2512'49"2:30:17(16)
17.5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 6)02:32:53+39:56
634.1Agathe NIZETFRAD164640m (1BAAB)1:03:3513'42"1:03:35(25)
634.2Pierre-Henry CROISSANTFRAH182330m (2)20:468'54"1:24:21(18)
634.3Elsa SCHNEIDERFRAD164640m (3ABBA)1:08:3214'46"2:32:53(17)
18.2604AR CROCO (CROCO RoBoCo)02:39:06+46:09
614.1Stéphanie ROQUESFRAD454670m (1BBBA)1:10:3715'07"1:10:37(41)
614.2Antonin BOUISFRAH102330m (2)18:007'43"1:28:37(29)
614.3Jules COLLARDFRAH204610m (3AAAB)1:10:2915'17"2:39:06(18)
19.9404IF AS IGN (ASIGN 3)02:42:13+49:16
663.1François ESNAULTFRAH144630m (1BAAA)52:2011'18"52:20(8)
663.2Martine DENISFRAD702330m (2)29:1212'31"1:21:32(15)
663.3Laetitia GESRETFRAD404640m (3ABBB)1:20:4117'23"2:42:13(19)
20.2407NA POP (Popmiss)02:42:14+49:17
612.1Iris GEYERFRAD144570m (1AABA)1:06:5914'39"1:06:59(30)
612.2Marie LASGREZASFRAD212330m (2)21:029'01"1:28:01(26)
612.3Chloé CHAGNONFRAD144710m (3BBAB)1:14:1315'45"2:42:14(20)
21.5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 5)02:42:15+49:18
633.1Julie SCHNEIDERFRAD184640m (1ABBA)1:14:0315'57"1:14:03(48)
633.2Baptiste DUYMEFRAH142330m (2)17:167'24"1:31:19(33)
633.3Greg SCHNEIDERFRAH164640m (3BAAB)1:10:5615'17"2:42:15(21)
22.7807IF GO78 (OPEN JBJ 2)02:42:58+50:01
654.1Marine LASKEFRAD164700m (1BBAA)1:04:5313'48"1:04:53(28)
654.2Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD122330m (2)20:599'00"1:25:52(22)
654.3Bertrand THENOZFRAH554570m (3AABB)1:17:0616'52"2:42:58(22)
23.8807GE LO Sanchey (L'OS-ophage)02:47:27+54:30
659.1Meline BARTHELEMYFRAD144700m (1BBAA)59:1412'36"59:14(19)
659.2Anna SKORKAFRAD102330m (2)25:5211'06"1:25:06(19)
659.3Dominique ETIENNEFRAH654570m (3AABB)1:22:2118'01"2:47:27(23)
24.5906HF VALMO (Valmo Open J2)02:48:44+55:47
638.1Titouan MIELLETFRAH184710m (1BBAB)55:0111'40"55:01(12)
638.2Renaud MIELLETFRAH162330m (2)33:0514'11"1:28:06(27)
638.3Christophe MIELLETFRAH454570m (3AABA)1:20:3817'38"2:48:44(24)
25.8807GE LO Sanchey (L'OS à moelle)02:48:51+55:54
658.1Agnès COURTOISFRAD554600m (1BABB)1:04:2414'00"1:04:24(26)
658.2Mathilde BLOTFRAD122330m (2)22:599'51"1:27:23(25)
658.3Karine BLOTFRAD404670m (3ABAA)1:21:2817'26"2:48:51(25)
26.4204AR Boussole en F. (Boussole Open 1)02:49:32+56:35
628.1Baptiste ROLHIONFRAH164570m (1AABB)46:4210'13"46:42(5)
628.2Jules DEGANDFRAH102330m (2)23:2610'03"1:10:08(5)
628.3Leonie CHASSELINFRAD164700m (3BBAA)1:39:2421'08"2:49:32(26)
27.7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA6)02:49:38+56:41
653.1Patrick PREVOSTFRAH654570m (1AABB)1:10:3115'25"1:10:31(40)
653.2Tom MARIENNEFRAH122330m (2)17:487'38"1:28:19(28)
653.3Ariel BENITOFRAH604700m (3BBAA)1:21:1917'18"2:49:38(27)
28.6208HF B.A (BA open jeunes 1)02:53:00+1:00:03
642.1Noa MARIOTTEFRAD144600m (1BABA)59:3212'56"59:32(21)
642.2Daphne BODARTFRAD122330m (2)32:4214'02"1:32:14(35)
642.3Gabriel DASSONVILLEFRAH144680m (3ABAB)1:20:4617'15"2:53:00(28)
29.7205PL LMA 72 (LMA72 4-Jeun's ou presque)02:53:48+1:00:51
648.1Anne-Sophie SEVINFRAD404640m (1ABBA)1:12:0815'32"1:12:08(43)
648.2Aliénor BASLERFRAD162330m (2)21:349'15"1:33:42(37)
648.3Morgane RICHARDFRAD204640m (3BAAB)1:20:0617'15"2:53:48(29)
30.3914BF JSO (Op JSO)02:54:28+1:01:31
624.1Maeline PESSE-GIRODFRAD164670m (1ABAA)1:19:0216'55"1:19:02(54)
624.2Robin HERGOTTFRAH122330m (2)22:059'28"1:41:07(42)
624.3Camille HERGOTTFRAD164600m (3BABB)1:13:2115'56"2:54:28(30)
31.7407AR SOS GO (SOS-GO 3)02:54:42+1:01:45
649.1Chloé QUILLOTFRAD214640m (1ABBB)1:01:4813'19"1:01:48(23)
649.2Florence AUDINFRAD502330m (2)23:5510'15"1:25:43(21)
649.3François GINTZBURGERFRAH504630m (3BAAA)1:28:5919'13"2:54:42(31)
32.0705AR Raidlinks'07 (Raidlinks 07 Open 1)02:55:17+1:02:20
601.1Annunciata COLOMBIBELD604640m (1ABBA)1:16:2716'28"1:16:27(49)
601.2Laly CHAMBERTFRAD102330m (2)25:1910'51"1:41:46(44)
601.3Elody CHAMBERTFRAD404640m (3BAAB)1:13:3115'50"2:55:17(32)
33.7004BF V.H.S.O. (VHSO - Open1)02:56:40+1:03:43
646.1Aymeric GARRECFRAH164670m (1BBBA)1:08:5114'44"1:08:51(33)
646.2Paul POINSENOTFRAH122330m (2)16:427'10"1:25:33(20)
646.3Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRANDFRAD144610m (3AAAB)1:31:0719'45"2:56:40(33)
34.1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (Open BCCO 1)02:56:49+1:03:52
607.1Louise GARILLON-DUCLAFRAD204600m (1BABA)1:08:3514'54"1:08:35(32)
607.2Célestin DUPUYFRAH122330m (2)17:327'31"1:26:07(23)
607.3Paola MOIZANT-DUMORTIERFRAD454680m (3ABAB)1:30:4219'22"2:56:49(34)
35.4203AR OE42 (OE 42 Open JBJ 3)02:57:25+1:04:28
627.1Sandrine BASTINFRAD454700m (1BBAA)1:18:2716'41"1:18:27(52)
627.2Clarisse INANFRAD142330m (2)24:4210'36"1:43:09(46)
627.3Fabienne ARONDEAUFRAD454570m (3AABB)1:14:1616'15"2:57:25(35)
36.6008HF NOYON CO (NCO open JBJ)03:01:00+1:08:03
641.1Aurélie VILLARFRAD454680m (1ABAB)45:579'49"45:57(4)
641.2Malia ESPOSITOFRAD142330m (2)29:3612'42"1:15:33(6)
641.3Sophie DUFEYFRAD454600m (3BABA)1:45:2722'55"3:01:00(36)
37.4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (OPEN ASCO J2)03:01:41+1:08:44
629.1J-Pierre DONNARDFRAH704600m (1AAAA)1:10:1415'16"1:10:14(38)
629.2Abel BESSON-VANDROMMEFRAH102330m (2)30:1012'56"1:40:24(41)
629.3Caroline VACAFRAD454670m (3BBBB)1:21:1717'24"3:01:41(37)
38.5906HF VALMO (Valmo Open J4)03:05:05+1:12:08
640.1Patricia FINETFRAD454680m (1ABAB)1:09:3114'51"1:09:31(35)
640.2Clémentine BAUDSONFRAD122330m (2)21:169'07"1:30:47(31)
640.3Salomé DUBOISFRAD144600m (3BABA)1:34:1820'30"3:05:05(38)
39.7512IF RO'Paris (ROP1)03:06:08+1:13:11
650.1Hugo MOLLEFRAH144630m (1BAAA)1:06:0214'15"1:06:02(29)
650.2Ethan MOLLEFRAH122330m (2)45:2519'29"1:51:27(52)
650.3Aline LEMONNIERFRAD144640m (3ABBB)1:14:4116'05"3:06:08(39)
40.7512IF RO'Paris (ROP2)03:19:47+1:26:50
651.1Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH144670m (1BBBB)1:34:4920'18"1:34:49(59)
651.2Maxime DRUZETICFRAH122330m (2)19:018'09"1:53:50(53)
651.3Cécile LEMONNIERFRAD184600m (3AAAA)1:25:5718'41"3:19:47(40)
41.6208HF B.A (BA open jeunes 3)03:23:06+1:30:09
644.1Charlotte ROLINFRAD404570m (1AABA)1:18:0217'04"1:18:02(51)
644.2Maelis ROLINFRAD122330m (2)19:378'25"1:37:39(38)
644.3Virginie PRUVOSTFRAD454710m (3BBAB)1:45:2722'23"3:23:06(41)
42.4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (OPEN J ASCO)03:23:09+1:30:12
630.1Gerard CAUFRAH654670m (1BBBB)1:20:1117'10"1:20:11(55)
630.2Zélie CHANTELOUPFRAD142330m (2)25:4111'01"1:45:52(48)
630.3Raymond BERNARDFRAH604600m (3AAAA)1:37:1721'08"3:23:09(42)
43.7512IF RO'Paris (ROP3)03:23:50+1:30:53
652.1Vincent BOURGEOISFRAH504600m (1AAAA)1:23:2118'07"1:23:21(56)
652.2Laurina SIAOFRAD402330m (2)36:4715'47"2:00:08(56)
652.3Léonor PEDROFRAD214670m (3BBBB)1:23:4217'55"3:23:50(43)
44.0207HF VO (VervinsOJAuneBleuJaune)03:27:49+1:34:52
600.1Benoit MAVETFRAH354640m (1ABBB)1:09:0014'52"1:09:00(34)
600.2Thibault DE VLIEGERFRAH122330m (2)33:3214'23"1:42:32(45)
600.3Olivier LAVENANTFRAH454630m (3BAAA)1:45:1722'44"3:27:49(44)
45.2704NM COBS (COBS Marcheurs)03:37:51+1:44:54
618.1Candice WILDFRAD214630m (1BAAA)1:18:3716'58"1:18:37(53)
618.2Audrey TISSANDIERFRAD402330m (2)35:4515'20"1:54:22(54)
618.3Guy COUPEYFRAH754640m (3ABBB)1:43:2922'18"3:37:51(45)
46.8809GE HVO (HVO JBJ1)03:43:12+1:50:15
660.1Yves DODINFRAH654570m (1AABB)1:28:2819'21"1:28:28(57)
660.2Flavie JEANPIERREFRAD122330m (2)17:297'30"1:45:57(49)
660.3M-Therese JEANPIERREFRAD754700m (3BBAA)1:57:1524'56"3:43:12(46)
47.8812GE O'ZONE 88 (O'zone)03:44:14+1:51:17
662.1Nathalie SAINT-SIMONFRAD454670m (1BBBB)1:16:5116'27"1:16:51(50)
662.2Anaïs ROCHEFRAD122330m (2)21:139'06"1:38:04(39)
662.3Blandine LECLEREFRAD454600m (3AAAA)2:06:1027'25"3:44:14(47)
48.5906HF VALMO (Valmo Open J3)03:48:51+1:55:54
639.1Claire BAUDSONFRAD354600m (1BABA)1:13:3115'58"1:13:31(46)
639.2Laetitia MARTINFRAD402330m (2)35:1115'06"1:48:42(51)
639.3Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRAD604680m (3ABAB)2:00:0925'40"3:48:51(48)
49.3308NA SAGC CESTAS (SAGC CESTAS HORS CNE JBJ)04:11:13+2:18:16
620.1Lucile SUISSEFRAD184600m (1AAAA)2:23:0931'07"2:23:09(62)
620.2Louis FOURGASSIEFRAH142330m (2)17:097'21"2:40:18(58)
620.3Alain FOURGASSIEFRAH654670m (3BBBB)1:30:5519'28"4:11:13(49)
50.2904BR Quimper 29 (QOC jaune)04:19:45+2:26:48
619.1Monique CABONFRAD654670m (1BBBB)2:07:2727'17"2:07:27(61)
619.2Chantal SOULAINEFRAD402330m (2)22:339'40"2:30:00(57)
619.3Francoise FRANTZFRAD704600m (3AAAA)1:49:4523'51"4:19:45(50)
51.2508BF BALISE 25 (balise 25-5)04:24:07+2:31:10
613.1Camille PINARDFRAD124610m (1AAAB)1:10:3015'17"1:10:30(39)
613.2Gisele ABISSEFRAD752330m (2)30:4413'11"1:41:14(43)
613.3Marie-Josephe BERIONFRAD604670m (3BBBA)2:42:5334'52"4:24:07(51)
8809GE HVO (HVO JBJ2)NCL
661.1Nicolas BOISSONNETFRAH404600m (1AAAA)38:418'24"38:41(1)
661.2Genevieve DODINFRAD702330m (2)DNS
661.3Karine D'HARREVILLEFRAD214670m (3BBBB)DNS
7205PL LMA 72 (LMA72 3-LSF)NCL
647.1Lydie GASTINEAUFRAD454640m (1BAAB)1:13:2115'48"1:13:21(45)
647.2Sabine CHERRIERFRAD502330m (2)DNS
647.3Frédéric CHERRIERFRAH454640m (3ABBA)DNS
3810AR ORIENTALP (ORIENT'ALP open)NCL
623.1Margaux DEVILLEFRAD164600m (1BABB)1:02:2313'33"1:02:23(24)
623.2Thibaut DEVILLEFRAH122330m (2)17:017'18"1:19:24(13)
623.3* * VACANT-4670m (3ABAA)DNS
3502BR CRCO (CRCO Louvel)NCL
622.1Frédéric LOUVELFRAH454700m (1BBAA)NCL
622.2Tristan RIVIERE-LOUVELFRAH122330m (2)19:018'09"
622.3Anabelle RIVIERE-LOUVELFRAD164570m (3AABB)1:20:1117'32"
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (Open BCCO 2)NCL
608.1Nathalie FRADETFRAD504680m (1ABAB)2:42:0034'36"2:42:00(63)
608.2Katell BOUVIERFRAD102330m (2)DNS
608.3* * VACANT-4600m (3BABA)DNS
Open Open (NOSE)NCL
665.1* * VACANT-4640m (1ABBA)NCL
665.2Marie VERDIERFRAD352330m (2)25:3811'00"
665.3Sandrine DUVERNEYFRAD404640m (3BAAB)1:37:2721'00"
6701GE COSE (COSE OPEN JBJ)NCL
645.1Timeo HUEBERFRAH144610m (1AAAB)DNF
645.2Basile VILLARFRAH122330m (2)19:248'19"
645.3Christian BOTTEMERFRAH604670m (3BBBA)1:46:5722'54"
1403NM O. CAENNAISE (Orientation Caennaise O1)NCL
604.1Stéphane PEILLONFRAH404610m (1AAAB)1:42:5322'19"1:42:53(60)
604.2Lucie PEILLONFRAD142330m (2)NCL
604.3Laurent COMPEREFRAH554670m (3BBBA)1:06:1014'10"
2108BF Talant SO (Talant Jeunes)NCL
609.1Célia PROSTFRAD144680m (1ABAB)57:2612'16"57:26(17)
609.2Lizon MASSONFRAD162330m (2)19:058'11"1:16:31(9)
609.3Maël GOURAPAFRAH144600m (3BABA)NCL
1406NM vir'king raid (Vir'king raid)NCL
606.1Mathilde LEHAULTFRAD214710m (1BBAB)1:14:0215'43"1:14:02(47)
606.2Astrid LEHAULTFRAD202330m (2)25:1210'48"1:39:14(40)
606.3Titouan CHAPUTFRAH144570m (3AABA)NCL
4203AR OE42 (OE 42 Open JBJ 1)NCL
625.1Gerard VALLATFRAH604670m (1ABAA)1:10:0014'59"1:10:00(36)
625.2Lisa ARONDEAUFRAD142330m (2)21:469'20"1:31:46(34)
625.3Céline GINERFRAD454600m (3BABB)NCL
8702NA ORIENTATION 87 (Orientation 87)NCL
657.1Satine CHEVALIERFRAD124670m (1ABAA)1:10:1215'01"1:10:12(37)
657.2J-Raymond DRAULTFRAH752330m (2)38:0116'18"1:48:13(50)
657.3Caroline DELAGEFRAD404600m (3BABB)NCL
8202OC MOLO (MOLO 2)NCL
656.1Patrick DOULCOFRAH604670m (1ABAA)1:13:1315'40"1:13:13(44)
656.2Anne TOLONFRAD452330m (2)31:4013'35"1:44:53(47)
656.3Marie-Line TRIBONFRAD604600m (3BABB)NCL
Open Open (Vik'Azim Défi des 3 vallées)NCL
666.1Martin FEAUX DE LACROIXFRAH204640m (1BAAB)1:29:0219'11"1:29:02(58)
666.2Tobias FEAUX DE LACROIXFRAH502330m (2)26:3511'24"1:55:37(55)
666.3Patrick VOIVENELFRAH604640m (3ABBA)NCL
5906HF VALMO (Valmo Open J1)NCL
637.1Romane SENCEFRAD144570m (1AABA)53:1211'38"53:12(11)
637.2Axel SENCEFRAH122330m (2)NCL
637.3Arthur DEFROMONTFRAH164710m (3BBAB)NCL
Top

Total

Open Open89
7807IF GO7879
5907HF T.A.D.59
4201AR NOSE46
2904BR Quimper 2943
8607NA Poitiers CO43
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT40
2704NM COBS39
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO34
2517BF OTB33
3308NA SAGC CESTAS33
0705AR Raidlinks'0732
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS32
6008HF NOYON CO31
6208HF B.A29
1705NA CMO28
9105IF COLE28
1403NM O. CAENNAISE27
2105BF ADOChenôve27
2407NA POP27
4203AR OE4226
5906HF VALMO26
7512IF RO'Paris26
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV25
3319NA SMOG25
3502BR CRCO25
5116GE ASO Sillery24
8702NA ORIENTATION 8724
9404IF AS IGN24
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY23
2508BF BALISE 2522
3318NA ASM CO21
0207HF VO20
5402GE SCAPA NANCY20
6205HF O²20
7716IF BALISE 7719
1408NM VIK'AZIM18
3105OC TOAC Orientatio18
4204AR Boussole en F.18
8809GE HVO18
3914BF JSO17
4012NA B.R.O.S17
4601OC FiNO4617
5703GE T.A. FAMECK17
6203HF A.RO.6217
6806GE COBuhl.Florival17
8807GE LO Sanchey17
2108BF Talant SO16
2605AR VSO14
7205PL LMA 7214
7305AR ECHO 7314
7404AR ASO14
7604NM ALBEOrientation14
9502IF ACBeauchamp14
2109BF A.S.Quetigny13
3913BF O'JURA12
7720IF TOM MEAUX12
0111AR CO AMBERIEU11
4705NA N.O.R.D.11
4403PL NAO10
4709NA PSNO10
5604BR COL10
6803GE COMulhouse10
7004BF V.H.S.O.10
7407AR SOS GO10
7709IF USM/CO10
9211IF DSA10
3810AR ORIENTALP9
6701GE COSE9
1601NA COF7
5609BR COPV7
6804GE COColmar7
7309AR COCS7
1406NM vir'king raid6
7109BF Givry SO6
7722IF ASSAP 776
7808IF ASMB-CO6
8202OC MOLO6
2801CE ESPAD5
8105OC BOA Albi5
5407GE SO Luneville4
Pass'O avec Cmed4
1303PZ MARCO3
2209BR Dinan CO3
2604AR CROCO3
2610AR L.O.V.3
4010NA BONO3
5702GE CSAG METZ3
6307AR Balise 633
8104OC AOC3
8812GE O'ZONE 883
9109IF COPS 913
Total: 1723