Brussels Orienteering Challenge #1
Woluwé 6.10.2019
ASUB
Last updated: 06.10.2019 13:15:23
Contact/Remarks:
fclapuyt@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
fclapuyt@gmail.com
Rendez-vous le 20/10 pour le BOC #2 à Groenendael => https://www.asub-orientation.org
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge
D:Bleu
D:Vert
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge
H:Bleu
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir Moyen
1800m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Greta KUUB
D-14
Indiv.
37:03
20'34"
11.
Ebrar SAGLAM
D-18
Indiv.
1:01:21
34'04"
Top
D:Rouge
1600m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Ellen HERTEGONNE
D21
Indiv.
35:15
22'01"
7.
Thelma KUUB
D-10
Indiv.
42:14
26'23"
8.
Nora BOUROSAIN
D-10
Indiv.
42:28
26'32"
9.
Fiona VANROSSOMME
D21
Indiv.
43:31
27'11"
13.
Camille PETIT
D21
Indiv.
53:45
33'35"
Top
D:Bleu
1000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Corinne VIBET
D45
Indiv.
29:44
29'44"
4.
Olga GALLEGO
D-10
Indiv.
30:43
30'43"
5.
Agata STURESSON
D35
Indiv.
33:54
33'54"
NCL
Anna RYGH
D-12
Indiv.
Top
D:Vert
900m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emma RYGH
D-10
Indiv.
09:42
10'46"
2.
Corinne VIBET
D45
Indiv.
10:47
11'58"
3.
Sterre GIELEN
D-10
Indiv.
24:19
27'01"
4.
Janne PIOT
D-10
Indiv.
24:51
27'36"
5.
Noor PIOT
D-10
Indiv.
25:00
27'46"
6.
Caroline DETHY
D21
Indiv.
36:51
40'56"
Top
H:Noir Long
2600m (63)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Karl RYGH
H40
Indiv.
22:46
8'45"
33.
Bihl GILSON
H21
Indiv.
37:29
14'25"
36.
Nicolas ERNIE
BEL
H35
Indiv.
38:12
14'41"
52.
Jeremie FRYDMAN
IND
H-18
Indiv.
59:47
22'59"
NCL
Andreas NORBERT
H35
Indiv.
Top
H:Noir Moyen
1800m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Bihl GILSON
H21
Indiv.
26:30
14'43"
11.
Maurizio COLONNA
H50
Indiv.
47:03
26'08"
12.
Mohamed-Issa IZOUMAN
H-20
Indiv.
1:01:20
34'04"
Top
H:Rouge
1600m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Kris MICHIELSEN
H50
Indiv.
28:57
18'05"
10.
Bernard CATALA
H70
Indiv.
52:55
33'04"
Top
H:Vert
900m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Xxxx LOSTRIE
H21
Indiv.
19:40
21'51"
3.
Tiago GALLEGO
H-10
Indiv.
23:30
26'06"
4.
Rob GIELEN
H-10
Indiv.
35:36
39'33"
5.
Jose GOAS PORCEL
H45
Indiv.
53:30
59'26"
NCL
Xxxx FIRUZEH SHADDEL
H21
Indiv.
NCL
Maurizio COLONNA
H50
Indiv.
Top
Total
ASUB
48
Indiv.
33
Hainaut O.C.
14
Omega
9
TROL
9
Altaïr C.O.
7
Balise 10
5
C.O. Liège
5
C.O. Pégase
5
hamok
5
Hermathenae
3
K.O.L.
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
SUD O LUX
1
Total: 148