clublogo
index

JEC 2019 - Sprint
Ruoms 27.9.2019
CD CO07 - ARDECHE

Last updated: 27.09.2019 21:46:00Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W18 W20 M18 M20 Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   

W18   length 3130m  climb 25m (74)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Megan KEITHGBRGreat Britain13:084'11"
2.Cécile CALANDRYFRAFrance13:094'12"+0:01
3.Csilla GÁRDONYIHUNHungary13:114'12"+0:03
4.Alva SONESSONSWESweden13:234'16"+0:15
5.Hedvig Valbjørn GYDESENDENDenmark13:374'21"+0:29
6.Hanna LUNDBERGSWESweden13:434'22"+0:35
7.Olesia RIAZANOVARUSRussian Federation14:034'29"+0:55
8.Ebba BERGLINSWESweden14:064'30"+0:58
9.Hanne HILOFINFinland14:104'31"+1:02
10.Tifenn MOULETFRAFrance14:124'32"+1:04
11.Sanna HOTZSUISwitzerland14:134'32"+1:05
12.Mathilde Smedegaard MADSENDENDenmark14:164'33"+1:08
13.Lucie SEMIKOVACZECzech Republic14:264'36"+1:18
14.Annick MEISTERSUISwitzerland14:364'39"+1:28
15.Petrina COSTERMANSSWESweden14:384'40"+1:30
16.Malin Agervig KRISTIANSSONDENDenmark14:394'40"+1:31
17.Hilda HOLMQVIST JOHANSSONSWESweden14:414'41"+1:33
18.Anniina TAIPALEFINFinland14:424'41"+1:34
19.Siana SENNSUISwitzerland14:464'43"+1:38
20.Jenny BAKLIDNORNorway14:554'45"+1:47
21.Eilidh CAMPBELLGBRGreat Britain14:564'46"+1:48
22.Jana PEKAROVACZECzech Republic15:034'48"+1:55
23.Tilde BACKLUNDSWESweden15:044'48"+1:56
24.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRAFrance15:124'51"+2:04
25.Oda SCHEELENORNorway15:134'51"+2:05
26.Lucia MISASESPSpain15:354'58"+2:27
27.Michaela DITTRICHOVACZECzech Republic15:384'59"+2:30
28.Alix VILLARFRAFrance15:445'01"+2:36
Anniken RANVIKNORNorway15:445'01"+2:36
30.Elsa ANKELOFINFinland15:465'02"+2:38
31.Johanna LAANOJAESTEstonia15:515'03"+2:43
32.Romane LESQUERFRAFrance15:535'04"+2:45
33.Katka BLASKOVACZECzech Republic16:015'07"+2:53
34.Adela VANDASOVACZECzech Republic16:075'08"+2:59
35.Alicia CLARAMUNTESPSpain16:085'09"+3:00
36.Anna GRÖLLAUTAustria16:095'09"+3:01
Anna PRADELITAItaly16:095'09"+3:01
Marie LILANDNORNorway16:095'09"+3:01
39.Alberte KAAE-NIELSENDENDenmark16:115'10"+3:03
Katja BABIČSLOSlovenia16:115'10"+3:03
41.Alice WILSONGBRGreat Britain16:165'11"+3:08
42.Camille Marie NÆSTOFT JUHLDENDenmark16:195'12"+3:11
43.Janne TJØRHOM AASHEIMNORNorway16:205'13"+3:12
44.Mariia SENINARUSRussian Federation16:445'20"+3:36
45.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELBelgium16:475'21"+3:39
46.Lizzie STANSFIELDGBRGreat Britain16:485'22"+3:40
47.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAFrance16:545'23"+3:46
48.Emma CASPARIGERGermany16:555'24"+3:47
49.Dora ZEINERAUTAustria16:585'25"+3:50
50.Kayla RITZENTHALERGERGermany17:035'26"+3:55
51.Nerea GONZÁLEZESPSpain17:095'28"+4:01
52.Laura FIDALGOESPSpain17:165'30"+4:08
53.Nicol CANOVAITAItaly17:235'33"+4:15
54.Anita LAANEJÕEESTEstonia17:255'33"+4:17
55.Anastasija PAHHOMENKOVAESTEstonia18:325'55"+5:24
Elin MARTANOVACZECzech Republic18:325'55"+5:24
57.Matilde RIBEIROPORPortugal18:445'59"+5:36
58.Kato KEUPPENSBELBelgium18:546'02"+5:46
59.Elsa BARTHELGERGermany19:036'05"+5:55
60.Inês AUGUSTOPORPortugal19:106'07"+6:02
61.Anika SCHWARZE-CHINTAPATLAGBRGreat Britain19:126'08"+6:04
62.Leana Jete KORBESTEstonia19:566'22"+6:48
63.Xenia LEDESMAESPSpain20:036'24"+6:55
64.Julia KREKELSBELBelgium20:086'25"+7:00
65.Ekaterina EGOROVARUSRussian Federation20:356'34"+7:27
66.Tina SPEKTORELATLatvia23:487'36"+10:40
NCLLilly GRABERSUISwitzerland
NCLLaurence DEFRAIGNEBELBelgium
NCLAndrea RANVIKNORNorway
NCLHilla PITKÄNENFINFinland
NCLAnna TREMPOLTSEVARUSRussian Federation
NCLCharlotte LEONHARDTGERGermany
NCLMaya KASTNERAUTAustria
NCLMarit WERSINGERGermany
Top

W20   length 3460m  climb 30m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline GEMPERLESUISwitzerland14:534'18"
2.Grace MOLLOYGBRGreat Britain15:084'22"+0:15
3.Elisa BERTOZZISUISwitzerland15:174'25"+0:24
4.Katja BRÜTSCHSUISwitzerland15:214'26"+0:28
5.Agnes Kracht NØRGAARDDENDenmark15:254'27"+0:32
6.Anastasiya GRIGOREVARUSRussian Federation15:264'27"+0:33
7.Lene BERG HANSENNORNorway15:304'28"+0:37
8.Vilma VON KRUSENSTIERNASWESweden15:374'30"+0:44
9.Ane DYRKORNNORNorway15:434'32"+0:50
10.Ylvi KASTNERAUTAustria15:474'33"+0:54
Zsófia SÁRKÖZYHUNHungary15:474'33"+0:54
12.Johanna KÄLLVIK LEUVENSWESweden15:484'33"+0:55
13.Amanda STRANDVALLFINFinland15:574'36"+1:04
14.Ida ØBRODENDenmark16:004'37"+1:07
15.Teele TELGMAESTEstonia16:094'40"+1:16
16.Ragnhild EIDENORNorway16:134'41"+1:20
17.Ida Agervig KRISTIANSSONDENDenmark16:164'42"+1:23
18.Jasmina GASSNERAUTAustria16:234'44"+1:30
19.Annika SIMONSENDENDenmark16:244'44"+1:31
20.Pernille KATLANORNorway16:254'44"+1:32
21.Frida VIKSTRÖMSWESweden16:264'44"+1:33
Mikaela KARJALAINENFINFinland16:264'44"+1:33
23.Tereza SMELIKOVASVKSlovakia16:274'45"+1:34
24.Siri NYFELERSUISwitzerland16:294'45"+1:36
25.Jasmiina RANTALAFINFinland16:304'46"+1:37
26.Erika KÄLLVIK LEUVENSWESweden16:334'46"+1:40
27.Elsa AUDEFROYFRAFrance16:424'49"+1:49
Lise TERMANSENDENDenmark16:424'49"+1:49
Lotte Jauhojärvi MARKUSSENDENDenmark16:424'49"+1:49
Marlin HAAVENGENNORNorway16:424'49"+1:49
31.Eliane DEININGERSUISwitzerland16:464'50"+1:53
32.Alina PALCAUFRAFrance16:544'53"+2:01
Niamh HUNTERGBRGreat Britain16:544'53"+2:01
34.Synne STRANDNORNorway16:594'54"+2:06
35.Ann-Charlotte SPANGENBERGGERGermany17:034'55"+2:10
36.Jana PETEROVACZECzech Republic17:104'57"+2:17
37.Ems DE SMULBELBelgium17:164'59"+2:23
38.Ella OLSSONSWESweden17:255'02"+2:32
39.Kristel KÕIVOESTEstonia17:395'06"+2:46
40.Katerina GRYCOVACZECzech Republic17:405'06"+2:47
41.Helena LIMAPORPortugal17:485'08"+2:55
Liisa PELTONENFINFinland17:485'08"+2:55
43.Marine SILLIENBELBelgium17:575'11"+3:04
44.Ines POZOESPSpain17:595'11"+3:06
45.Vanda VÉKONYHUNHungary18:075'14"+3:14
46.Anna CHELNOVARUSRussian Federation18:235'18"+3:30
47.Irina LAZAREVARUSRussian Federation18:255'19"+3:32
48.Rosa TRUMMERAUTAustria18:275'19"+3:34
49.Tara SCHWARZE-CHINTAPATLAGBRGreat Britain18:455'25"+3:52
50.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELBelgium19:285'37"+4:35
51.Elena MARTÍESPSpain19:505'43"+4:57
52.Hannah HÄNSELGERGermany19:565'45"+5:03
NCLElena PEZZATISUISwitzerland
NCLIsa ENVALLSWESweden
Top

M18   length 3660m  climb 40m (79)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Samuel PIHLSTRÖMSWESweden13:423'44"
2.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAFrance13:513'47"+0:09
3.Søren Thrane ØDUMDENDenmark13:553'48"+0:13
Viktor SVENSKSWESweden13:553'48"+0:13
5.Leo JOHANSSONSWESweden13:583'48"+0:16
6.Francesco MARIANIITAItaly14:023'50"+0:20
7.Antoine BECAERTFRAFrance14:103'52"+0:28
8.Jonas Gabs RASMUSSENDENDenmark14:113'52"+0:29
9.Simon HAMELSUISwitzerland14:173'54"+0:35
10.Axel ELMBLADSWESweden14:183'54"+0:36
11.Sebastian SAFKACZECzech Republic14:223'55"+0:40
12.Basile BASSETFRAFrance14:253'56"+0:43
13.Kornelius KRISZAT-LØVFALDNORNorway14:273'56"+0:45
14.Jacob STEINTHALDENDenmark14:353'59"+0:53
15.Zoltán BUJDOSÓHUNHungary14:363'59"+0:54
16.Lars YOUNG VIKNORNorway14:373'59"+0:55
17.Sigurd PAULSEN VIENORNorway14:404'00"+0:58
18.Tobias ALSTADNORNorway14:414'00"+0:59
19.Julien VUITTONFRAFrance14:454'01"+1:03
20.Miguel GARRIDOESPSpain14:484'02"+1:06
21.Pablo FERRANDOESPSpain14:504'03"+1:08
22.Anselm REICHENBACHGERGermany14:524'03"+1:10
23.Hector SANCHÍSESPSpain14:544'04"+1:12
24.David BUNNGBRGreat Britain14:554'04"+1:13
Linus Agervig KRISTIANSSONDENDenmark14:554'04"+1:13
26.Lucas IMBSWEILERGERGermany14:574'05"+1:15
Lukas BECKERGERGermany14:574'05"+1:15
28.Jeppe EDVARDSENDENDenmark14:594'05"+1:17
Lukas NOVAKAUTAustria14:594'05"+1:17
30.Florian FREULERSUISwitzerland15:004'05"+1:18
31.Isaac HERNANDEZESPSpain15:064'07"+1:24
Pascal SCHMIDSUISwitzerland15:064'07"+1:24
33.Peter MOLLOYGBRGreat Britain15:124'09"+1:30
34.Liam THIELSBELBelgium15:134'09"+1:31
35.Ondrej METELKACZECzech Republic15:144'09"+1:32
36.Tomas JANOVSKYCZECzech Republic15:154'09"+1:33
37.Vladislav LOGINOVRUSRussian Federation15:214'11"+1:39
38.Jonas GOTTSTEINCZECzech Republic15:234'12"+1:41
Theis MUNKTVEDDENDenmark15:234'12"+1:41
40.Matthew GOOCHGBRGreat Britain15:254'12"+1:43
41.Flurry GRIERSONGBRGreat Britain15:264'13"+1:44
42.Marco ORLERITAItaly15:284'13"+1:46
43.Philip CARLSSONSWESweden15:304'14"+1:48
44.Rodrigo OLIVEIRAPORPortugal15:354'15"+1:53
45.Vjatśeslav SAFONOVESTEstonia15:364'15"+1:54
46.Juuso VISKARIFINFinland15:404'16"+1:58
Simon FRISKSWESweden15:404'16"+1:58
48.Vasco MENDESPORPortugal15:414'17"+1:59
49.Milan MALACKACZECzech Republic15:444'17"+2:02
50.Jakob WOLFRAMAUTAustria15:464'18"+2:04
Raiko MARRANDIESTEstonia15:464'18"+2:04
52.Leo MATINHEIKKIFINFinland15:474'18"+2:05
53.André FERREIRAPORPortugal15:504'19"+2:08
54.Carlo WENGLERGERGermany15:534'20"+2:11
55.Kustu KÜNNAPASESTEstonia16:034'23"+2:21
56.Pyry WILLMANFINFinland16:124'25"+2:30
57.Hando ALLMANNESTEstonia16:144'26"+2:32
Lauri SYRJÄLÄINENFINFinland16:144'26"+2:32
59.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELBelgium16:154'26"+2:33
60.Vegard KITTELSENNORNorway16:194'27"+2:37
61.Marek POMPEGERGermany16:344'31"+2:52
62.Roger VIRGILIESPSpain16:484'35"+3:06
63.José FERNANDESPORPortugal16:514'36"+3:09
64.Maxim GAVRILYUKRUSRussian Federation16:594'38"+3:17
65.Martin SCHEUERMANNGERGermany17:104'41"+3:28
66.Sander PRITSIKESTEstonia17:214'44"+3:39
67.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELBelgium17:224'44"+3:40
68.Pedro LAGARTOPORPortugal17:444'50"+4:02
69.Justin GILLETBELBelgium17:594'54"+4:17
70.Domen KAVČIČSLOSlovenia19:045'12"+5:22
71.Simon ARNOBELBelgium19:135'15"+5:31
72.Daniil DASHEVSKIIRUSRussian Federation20:515'41"+7:09
NCLManuele RENSUISwitzerland
NCLAxel PANNIERFRAFrance
NCLRomain DISCHERFRAFrance
NCLJan GAJDACZECzech Republic
NCLCornelius BJØRKNORNorway
NCLErik BONEKAUTAustria
NCLDaniil SOROKINRUSRussian Federation
Top

M20   length 3780m  climb 45m (62)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elias JONSSONNORNorway13:213'31"
2.Axel GRANQVISTSWESweden13:503'39"+0:29
3.Fabian AEBERSOLDSUISwitzerland13:553'40"+0:34
Quentin MOULETFRAFrance13:553'40"+0:34
5.Guilhem ELIASFRAFrance14:013'42"+0:40
6.Chamuel ZBINDENSUISwitzerland14:043'43"+0:43
7.Tino POLSINISUISwitzerland14:083'44"+0:47
8.Gustav RUNEFORSSWESweden14:203'47"+0:59
9.Tamás BÁRÁNYHUNHungary14:253'48"+1:04
10.Erik HERNESWESweden14:293'49"+1:08
Reto EGGERSUISwitzerland14:293'49"+1:08
12.Riccardo CASANOVAGERGermany14:363'51"+1:15
13.Alvaro CASADOESPSpain14:373'52"+1:16
14.Mattia GRÜNDLERSUISwitzerland14:453'54"+1:24
15.Jonas SOLDINISUISwitzerland14:463'54"+1:25
16.Mihály ORMAYHUNHungary14:473'54"+1:26
17.Jannis BONEKAUTAustria14:493'55"+1:28
18.Marius AUREBEKKNORNorway14:533'56"+1:32
19.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRAFrance14:563'57"+1:35
20.August MOLLÉNSWESweden14:573'57"+1:36
21.Emil AUSELIUSSWESweden15:003'58"+1:39
22.Zac HUDDGBRGreat Britain15:023'58"+1:41
23.Mikkel Holm NIELSENDENDenmark15:043'59"+1:43
Oskari SILVENNOINENFINFinland15:043'59"+1:43
25.Niels Christian HELLERUDNORNorway15:084'00"+1:47
26.Georg GRÖLLAUTAustria15:104'00"+1:49
27.Mathis GENNAROFRAFrance15:124'01"+1:51
28.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAFrance15:144'01"+1:53
29.Juan SANZESPSpain15:154'02"+1:54
30.Malthe POULSENDENDenmark15:164'02"+1:55
31.Enrico MANNOCCIITAItaly15:194'03"+1:58
32.Lucas PATSCHEIDERITAItaly15:204'03"+1:59
33.Clément GUILLEMAINFRAFrance15:254'04"+2:04
34.Mads Møller SKAUGDENDenmark15:304'06"+2:09
35.Leo HOLPERAUTAustria15:464'10"+2:25
36.Justus VUORIFINFinland15:494'11"+2:28
37.Matias SALONENFINFinland16:024'14"+2:41
Mattia SCOPELITAItaly16:024'14"+2:41
39.Cedrik KLEINGERGermany16:054'15"+2:44
40.Jan RUSINCZECzech Republic16:114'16"+2:50
41.Pol CANOSAESPSpain16:134'17"+2:52
42.Thomas LARAIAUSAU.S.A.16:194'18"+2:58
43.Semen PETROVRUSRussian Federation16:224'19"+3:01
44.Lievin CREFCOEURBELBelgium16:244'20"+3:03
Lukas LILANDNORNorway16:244'20"+3:03
46.Grigorii SOKOLOVRUSRussian Federation16:304'21"+3:09
47.David ROJASESPSpain16:344'22"+3:13
48.Erik SCHEUERMANNGERGermany16:404'24"+3:19
49.Oskari LEPISTÖFINFinland16:544'28"+3:33
50.Johan HALKJÆR DUPONTDENDenmark16:554'28"+3:34
51.Vladimir CABÎSMDAMoldova17:024'30"+3:41
52.Anton SILIERGERGermany17:104'32"+3:49
53.Kaarel VESILINDESTEstonia17:174'34"+3:56
54.Ian RAVNIKARSLOSlovenia19:395'11"+6:18
NCLAndreas Bock BJØRNSENDENDenmark
NCLJørgen BAKLIDNORNorway
NCLAlastair THOMASGBRGreat Britain
NCLEinar MELSOMNORNorway
NCLFilip TROFASTSWESweden
NCLMikkel LYSKJÆRDENDenmark
NCLMartin ROUDNYCZECzech Republic
NCLPhilipp SCHWARCKGERGermany
Top

Total

Norway24
Sweden24
Denmark23
France20
Switzerland20
Germany18
Czech Republic16
Finland16
Spain16
Great Britain14
Belgium13
Russian Federation13
Austria12
Estonia12
Portugal8
Italy7
Hungary6
Slovenia3
Latvia1
Moldova1
Slovakia1
U.S.A.1
Total: 269